Adjunct Faculty

Richard Alpert
Richard Alpert Law
Courses
Phone
Debora B. Alsup
Courses
Phone
Malcolm Bales
Courses
Dan G. Baucum
Daniel Baucum Law PLLC
Courses
Phone
E. Alan Bennett
Sheehy Lovelace & Mayfield, PC
Courses
Phone
Lotte Bostick
Courses
Phone
Michael Bourland
Bourland, Wall & Wenzel P.C.
Courses
Phone
Richard E. Brophy, Jr.
Beard Kultgen Brophy Bostwick & Dickson, L.L.P.
Courses
Phone
Laura Brown
Williams Brown, LLP
Courses
Phone
Brian Carroll
Sanderford & Carroll, PC
Courses
Phone
Rodney Chamness
Pakis, Giotes, Page & Burleson, P.C.
Courses
Phone
J. F. Chester
KlemchukLLP
Courses
Judge Gary Coley
Judge of the 74th District Court, McLennan County
Courses
J. David Dickson
Beard Kultgen Brophy Bostwick & Dickson, LLP
Courses
Phone
David Dumas
Dumas Law Firm, P.C.
Courses
Phone
William D. Farrar
William D. Farrar & Associates, PLLC
Courses
Phone
Lt. Col. (Ret.) Wade N. Faulkner
Law Office of Wade Faulkner PLLC
Courses
Judge A. Lee Harris
District Judge of the 66th District Court
Courses
David Henry
Courses
Phone
Jennifer Lindsey
Beard Kultgen Brophy Bostwick & Dickson, LLP
Courses
Phone
Darren B. Moore
Bourland, Wall & Wenzel, P.C.
Courses
Phone
Matt Morrison
Harrison Davis Steakley Morrison Jones, P. C.
Courses
Phone
Colin O'Neill
Fulbright Winniford, P.C.
Courses
Phone
Charles D. Olson
Haley & Olson, P.C.
Courses
Phone
Deborah M. Perry
Munsch Hardt PC
Courses
Phone
Elisa Dillard Rainey
Rainey & Rainey Attorney at Law LP
Courses
Phone
P. James Rainey
Rainey & Rainey Attorney at Law LP
Courses
Phone
Jennifer Richards
Stanton LLP
Courses
Phone
Wayne Lindsey
Robbins Travis PLLC
Courses
Phone
Christine Robinson
Courses
Phone
Shad Robinson
Haley & Olson, P.C.
Courses
Phone
Peter K. Rusek
Sheehy, Lovelace & Mayfield, PC
Courses
Phone
Paul H. Sanderford
Sanderford & Carroll, P.C.
Courses
Phone
Roger Schmidt
Schmidt Ayers & Associates
Courses
Phone
Chris Schultz
Courses
Ben Selman
Naman Howell Smith & Lee, PLLC
Courses
Phone
Walt Shelton
Courses
Phone
Pat Souter
Gray Reed & McGraw P.C.
Courses
Phone
Tyler Talbert
Courses
David G. Tekell
The Law Offices of Tekell & Tekell, L.L.P.
Courses
Phone
Dale Williams
Williams Brown, LLP
Courses
Phone
Academy of the Advocate at St Andrews
2019 Academy Distinguished Faculty
JURIST IN RESIDENCE

Hon. Ed Kinkeade

JAWORSKI FELLOWS

R. Jack Ayres, Jr.
Cathy Bailey
Noley Bice
Tom Brown
George Chandler
Charles Clark
Kyle Dreyer
Judge A. Lee Harris
Steve Harrison
David Hill
Marty Jones
Jennifer King
J. Mark Mann
Steve McConnico
John Minton
H. Robert Powell
Woodrow Roark
Lewis Sifford
Mike Simpson
Julie Springer 
James M. Stanton
Beth Toben
Carol Traylor
John Eddie Williams

For more information on our Jaworski's click here.