Menu

Family Circle - Recent Arrivals

July 23, 2018
David Agado, Robbins College of Health & Human Services
Angela Alejandro, Department of Educational Psychology
Daniel Aleshire, George W. Truett Seminary
David Alexander, Marketing
Amber Arnold, Family & Consumer Sciences
Jessica Attas, Baylor Interdisciplinary Core
Jodi Bartlett, Office of the President
Patrick Broaddus, College of Arts & Sciences Advisement (CASA)
Holly Burchett, Communication Sciences & Disorders
Edian Castro Rivera, Undergraduate Admissions
Shelby Cefaratti, Office of Career and Professional Development
Amanda Chasteen, Texas Hunger Initiative
Shelly Claybrook, Statistical Science
Rachel Craig, Family & Consumer Sciences
Clare Cunningham, Mayborn Museum Complex
Caleb Damron, Student Life Center/Campus Recreation
Seth Daulton, Art
Shane Davis, Office of Access & Learning Accommodation
Ivana DeHorney, School of Nursing
Heather Densmore, School of Nursing
John Detviler, Police Department
Kristen Drumgoole, School of Social Work
Jamie Dunlap, Cashier's Office
Shannon Farquhar-Caddell, ECS - Innovate
Cecelia Feazell, Department of Health, Human Performance & Recreation
Carolina Fuentes, School of Social Work - Houston Campus
Krishna Garza-Baker, Center for Global Engagement
Austin Gauley, Family & Consumer Sciences
Bill Gaventa, Religion
Matthew Hagestuen, School of Music
Jayne Hattaway, University Marketing and Communications
Jane Herndon, Entrepreneurship
Paige High, Communication Sciences & Disorders
Lillian Hinds, George W. Truett Seminary
Jeremy Hudson, School of Nursing
Gilbert Hutchins, Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Frisman Jackson, Athletics-Football
Holly Jahrmarkt, Undergraduate Programs
Kelly Johnston, Department of Curriculum & Instruction
Leslye Jones, Art
Winston Jones, Psychology & Neuroscience
Grace Kim, School of Law
Craig Klempnauer, Department of Health, Human Performance & Recreation
Kayla Landeros, School of Law
Krista Latendresse, Art
Michelle Law, Family & Consumer Sciences
Bob Lemley, Information Systems
Liz Ligawa, Department of Health, Human Performance & Recreation
Jessica Littlefield, Communication Sciences & Disorder
Amy Lopez, Computer Science
Carrie Marley, University Advisement
Jennifer Martinez-Ayala, Office of Access & Learning Accommodation
Andrei Martinez-Finkelshtein, Mathematics
Annie Mathew Counseling Services
John Maurer, Spiritual Life
Keith Maynard, Accounting & Business Law
Alisha McCullough, School of Nursing
Brooke McMinn, Environmental Science
Lorie Murray, School of Nursing
Ed Nelson, School of Law
Dennis Nolan, Environmental Health and Safety
Ashley Nystrom, Environmental Science
Molly O'Neal, Political Science
Daniel Ogden, Accounting & Business Law
Franklin Okam, Athletics-Football
Karen Roberts, Sponsored Programs
Christine Robinson, School of Law
Garry Ross, English
Ryan Ross, Athletics-Sports Medicine
Rich Roush, College of Arts & Sciences Advisement (CASA)
Carrie Rubertino Shearer, Athletics-Sports Medicine
Ahmad Sabbahi, Doctor of Physical Therapy
Jayson Santos, Athletics-Compliance Office
Johanna Simpson, Paul L. Foster Success Center
Benjamin Sims, Department of Health, Human Performance & Recreation
Eskedar Solomon, School of Nursing
Ashley Steenberger, Family & Consumer Sciences
Benjamin Stevens, Controller's Office
Cacee Tate, Undergraduate Admissions
Michele Tigelaar, Division of Advancement
Anne Trevino, Family & Consumer Sciences
Elizabeth Tullis, Communication Sciences & Disorders
Vedana Vaidhyanathan, University Libraries - Research & Engagement
Allie Vickers, Communication Sciences & Disorders
Samantha Vo, School of Social Work
Wanda Walker, School of Nursing
Chanelle Walker, Athletics-Branding and Creative Services
Lauren Waltz, Undergraduate Admissions
Ashley Wilson, Department of Health, Human Performance & Recreation
Are you looking for more News?