Baylor > Paul L. Foster Success Center > The Foster Success Center > Celebration of First Year Excellence





Celebration of First Year Excellence is a reception honoring first-semester Baylor students who have earned a 3.7 GPA or higher. Baylor's top academic leadership join students to celebrate our brightest students and their accomplishments. Students will also have opportunity to network with Experiential Learning Opportunities for High Ability Students, including:



Baylor congratulates the following students for their academic excellence in their first semesters at Baylor!

Kalan Sandager Accounting
Katie Kroll Anthropology
Mary Lynn Anthropology
Holly Martin Anthropology
Zachary McCartney Anthropology
Laryssa Shipley Anthropology
Micah Arnold Apparel Merchandising
Vanessa Hebert Apparel Merchandising
Danae Hughes Apparel Merchandising
Hannah Krudys Apparel Merchandising
Margaret Newton Apparel Merchandising
Ashley Osei-kuffour Apparel Merchandising
Caroline Ratcliffe Apparel Merchandising
Alaina Stovall Apparel Merchandising
Kelsey Wiley Apparel Merchandising
Sophia Calhoun Apparel Design & Product Development
Emilye Dawkins Apparel Design & Product Development
Allison Hellwege Apparel Design & Product Development
Trent Matthews Applied Mathematics
Jia Qi Applied Mathematics
John Burton Applied Music
Wolfgang Draving Applied Music
Joseph Duque Applied Music
Carl Feaster Applied Music
Jie Fang Goh Applied Music
William Karns Applied Music
Clare Ordemann Applied Music
Rachel Stern Applied Music
Ashton Smyth Art History
Adrianna Hernandez Asian Studies
Laura Luna Athletic Training
Stephen Clark Aviation Studies
Lindsey Hurley Aviation Studies
Steven Isbell Aviation Studies
Joseph Rivera Aviation Studies
Andrew Abbott Business Fellows
Blair Beene Business Fellows
Joel Berner Business Fellows
William Bonds Business Fellows
Madison Braswell Business Fellows
Luke Calvert Business Fellows
Elias Clark Business Fellows
Austin Dorr Business Fellows
Cara Duniven Business Fellows
Sarah Evans Business Fellows
Emily Foreman Business Fellows
Avery Godwin Business Fellows
Samuel Hall Business Fellows
Michael Hamilton Business Fellows
Kristen Hendrickson Business Fellows
Shirley Ho Business Fellows
Jennifer Janicki Business Fellows
Frits Jonker Business Fellows
Connor Kane Business Fellows
Brandon Kent Business Fellows
Paul Kiekhaefer Business Fellows
Elizabeth Kirkland Business Fellows
Sai Aparna Konde Business Fellows
Scott Lee Business Fellows
Lauren Louis Business Fellows
Anuj Marathe Business Fellows
Luke Mason Business Fellows
Caroline McKinley Business Fellows
Henry Mehserle Business Fellows
Logan Merkle Business Fellows
Grace Miller Business Fellows
Rachel Montgomery Business Fellows
Connor Morris Business Fellows
John Pennypacker Business Fellows
Alyson Perkins Business Fellows
Jacob Rha Business Fellows
James Sawyer Business Fellows
Andrea Schlosser Business Fellows
Jonathan Siktberg Business Fellows
Peyton Smith Business Fellows
Lauren Teed Business Fellows
Daniel Thomas Business Fellows
Jackson Tittle Business Fellows
Taylor Townsend Business Fellows
Carolyn Tucker Business Fellows
Emily Warren Business Fellows
Ellen Wilkerson Business Fellows
Kimberly Woo Business Fellows
Rebecca Ahern Biochemistry
Yoon Kee Beck Biochemistry
Mayah Boyle Biochemistry
Ben Caputo Biochemistry
Matthew Ching Biochemistry
Douglas Eastwood Biochemistry
Stephanie Gauna Biochemistry
Andrew Gibbons Biochemistry
Cooper Hale Biochemistry
Bridget Hamway Biochemistry
Geordyn Hoge Biochemistry
Dustin Jaoude Biochemistry
Allen Karstens Biochemistry
James Law Biochemistry
Stephan Lloyd-Brown Biochemistry
Sierra Miller Biochemistry
Jaber Musalli Biochemistry
Ryan Parkinson Biochemistry
Nolan Payton Biochemistry
Mariah Perkins Biochemistry
Isaiah Roepe Biochemistry
Aparna Sarode Biochemistry
Cody Shreffler Biochemistry
Sarah Trocke Biochemistry
Jasmine Tuazon Biochemistry
Michael Vo Biochemistry
Michael Wade Biochemistry
Rylee Williams Biochemistry
Viviana Wu Biochemistry
John Bowersox Bioinformatics
Kevyn Browning Bioinformatics
Bethany Deaton Bioinformatics
Jason Luo Bioinformatics
Christian Sehtman Biology
Alexander Zarutskie Biology
Karl Andoh Chemistry
Ann Barton Chemistry
Dylan Bridwell Chemistry
Rebecca Easley Chemistry
Nicole Gerlach Chemistry
Payton Hanby Chemistry
Lilibeth Hernandez Chemistry
Sierra Hunewill Chemistry
Emily Lanier Chemistry
Courtney Patrick-Maxwell Chemistry
Priscila Perez Chemistry
Trevor Thompson Chemistry
Emily Bell Child & Family Studies
Emily Clements Child & Family Studies
Abigail Heying Child & Family Studies
Adolynn Newton Child & Family Studies
Sarah Smith Child & Family Studies
Hannah Terrell Child & Family Studies
Casey Klopp Choral Music
Rachel Popp Choral Music
Charlie Winkley Choral Music
Joseph Bennett Church Music
Jordan Cervas Church Recreation
Alexandra Barnett Classics
Bradleigh Brignac Clinical Laboratory Science
Jessalyn Delos Santos Clinical Laboratory Science
Abigail Baker Communication Sciences & Disorders
Emily Beirsert Communication Sciences & Disorders
Cathryn Blackman Communication Sciences & Disorders
Kendall Blanchard Communication Sciences & Disorders
Brianna Casias Communication Sciences & Disorders
Aliyah Castillo Communication Sciences & Disorders
Katelyn Francis Communication Sciences & Disorders
Alexi Grant Communication Sciences & Disorders
Payton Gray Communication Sciences & Disorders
Cadie Hanes Communication Sciences & Disorders
Hannah Huguenard Communication Sciences & Disorders
Grace Hutchinson Communication Sciences & Disorders
Alyson Johnson Communication Sciences & Disorders
Nicole Johnson Communication Sciences & Disorders
Mackenzie Klempnauer Communication Sciences & Disorders
Erin Marshall Communication Sciences & Disorders
Lauren Maynard Communication Sciences & Disorders
Lydia McWilliams Communication Sciences & Disorders
Jesse Pyle Communication Sciences & Disorders
Ruth Rutledge Communication Sciences & Disorders
Stephanie Schaefer Communication Sciences & Disorders
Kelly Sims Communication Sciences & Disorders
Madison Smith Communication Sciences & Disorders
Emily Tyler Communication Sciences & Disorders
Kevin Vogle Communication Sciences & Disorders
Andrew White Communication Sciences & Disorders
Jennifer Zambie Communication Sciences & Disorders
Stephanie Bollke Communication Specialist
Joshua Davis Communication Specialist
Chandler Farnworth Communication Specialist
Katherine Rush Communication Specialist
Chase Strickland Communication Specialist
Jessica Ayala Communications
Logan Kirschbaum Communications
Catherine Pettis Communications
Rhea Torresso Communications
Patrick Lenz Communications
Sheridan Bell Community Health
Alyssa Buchanan Community Health
Ryan Blelloch Computer Science
Logan Coomes Computer Science
Wesley Cossick Computer Science
Zachary Grumbles Computer Science
Steven Gutzwiller Computer Science
John Hash Computer Science
Taylor Jones Computer Science
Brian Langford Computer Science
Austin MacDonald Computer Science
Colby Miller Computer Science
Andres Sapper Computer Science
James Saul Computer Science
Daniel Stumpff Computer Science
Gregory Walkup Computer Science
Drew Daniels Economics
Rachael Lanier Economics
Zara Mustafa Economics
Alexander Rusli Economics
Lauren Ancell Elementary Education
Marie Baker Elementary Education
Sarah Baldwin Elementary Education
Haley Bradley Elementary Education
Andrew Bueker Elementary Education
Caroline Burton Elementary Education
Victoria Garcia Elementary Education
Katelyn Hamilton Elementary Education
Jordan Harbor Elementary Education
Abigail Haynes Elementary Education
Kristin James Elementary Education
Emily Jones Elementary Education
Kelsey Jones Elementary Education
Ashley Lugo Elementary Education
Karlee Moore Elementary Education
Hannah Parks Elementary Education
Merissa Prentiss Elementary Education
Corinne Rosier Elementary Education
Courtney Taylor Elementary Education
Grace Touchstone Elementary Education
Victoria Trappe Elementary Education
Emily Turzai Elementary Education
Kristen Williams Elementary Education
Caroline Averitt English
Kalli Damschen English
Samantha Dodgen English
Meredith Furgerson English
Evan Hicks English
Natalie Hills English
Stephanie Hoffman English
Jennifer Reeves English
Rolando Rodriguez Soto English
Jared Damman Entrepreneurship
Victoria Harms Environmental Health Studies
Catherine Jones Environmental Health Studies
Rachel Leland Environmental Science
Shannon McClenahan Environmental Science
Jessica Purtell Environmental Science
Eugenie Schieve Environmental Science
Matthew McCullough Exercise Physiology
Abigail Offringa Exercise Physiology
Rhys Phillips Exercise Physiology
Jordan Pruitt Exercise Physiology
Annie Rhodes Exercise Physiology
Georgia Young Exercise Physiology
Clayton Eckel Finance
Jacob Herbert Finance
Paige Tierney French
Lauren Johnson General Family & Consumer Science
Kyle Caddell Geology
Krystal Budde German
Nathaniel Eberlein Great Texts
Charlotte Johnson Great Texts
Tyler Wilson Great Texts
Camila Albo Health Science Studies
Johna Alford Health Science Studies
Emily Brown Health Science Studies
Andrea De Los Santos Health Science Studies
Jacqueline Funk Health Science Studies
Kathryn Gleason Health Science Studies
Kaylyn Harrison Health Science Studies
Brittany Jackson Health Science Studies
Angel Jordan Health Science Studies
Bryan Kirk Health Science Studies
Shelby Lewis Health Science Studies
Alexandra Margolies Health Science Studies
Davis Payne Health Science Studies
Courtney Rosacker Health Science Studies
Kyle Ruygrok Health Science Studies
Mark Scheller Health Science Studies
Amanda Short Health Science Studies
Wesley Siu Health Science Studies
Alexa Weisbein Health Science Studies
Jordan West Health Science Studies
Paris Yamek Health Science Studies
Brendan Farrelly History
Michelle Herbelin History
Thomas Klinger History
Megan Sarsfield History
James Hunsaker Human Resources Management
Ashley Bogisch Instrumental Music
Mollie McInnis Instrumental Music
Christopher Monasmith Instrumental Music
Andrew Moser Instrumental Music
Scott Quintana Instrumental Music
Spencer Sosnowski Instrumental Music
John Stewart Instrumental Music
Alexa Turner Instrumental Music
Angela Yip Instrumental Music
Melissa Jackson Interior Design
Kristen Schulze Interior Design
Hailey Szeneri Interior Design
Julia Adams International Studies
Jaclyn Black International Studies
Courtney Borrman International Studies
Emily Brizzolara-Dove International Studies
Erin Copeland International Studies
Taylor Demons International Studies
Seth Hershberger International Studies
Steven Newcomb International Studies
James Robinson International Studies
Megan Rollag International Studies
Karyn Simpson International Studies
Megan Starkweather International Studies
Melina Adashefski Journalism
Caleb Barfield Journalism
Alexander Bennett Journalism
Kianna Ford Journalism
Sara Ghassemi Journalism
Alyssa Gonzalez Journalism
Taylor Griffin Journalism
Katelyn Grovatt Journalism
Meagan Hanson Journalism
Hunter Hewell Journalism
Kyndall Holecek Journalism
Anderson Jones Journalism
Rachael Larson Journalism
Faith Miletello Journalism
Haley Morrison Journalism
Kelsi Morse Journalism
Nicollette Niles Journalism
Lydia Spann Journalism
Sarah Trocolli Journalism
Meredith Ward Journalism
Olivia Williams Journalism
Meredithe Grigsby Language & Linguistics
Kelsey LaFreniere Language & Linguistics
Taylor Whitaker Marketing
Clarissa Binder Mathematics
Kent Healy Mathematics
Christopher Herbert Mathematics
Megan Hollister Mathematics
Taylor Howard Mathematics
Emily Joslin Mathematics
Melissa Montgomery Mathematics
Marianna Arana Medical Humanities
Katie Brown Medical Humanities
Aaron Burchfield Medical Humanities
Eric Chou Medical Humanities
Aaron Hocher Medical Humanities
Christina Joung Medical Humanities
Mary Kay Kujak Medical Humanities
Michelle Nguyen Medical Humanities
Emily Reneer Medical Humanities
Morgan Smith Medical Humanities
Andrew Thien Tran Medical Humanities
Joy Wineman Medical Humanities
Katrina Youngblood Medical Humanities
Darren Ernn Howe Chai Middle Grades Science
Erika Arvidson Neuroscience
Hannah Ballard Neuroscience
Robert Boese Neuroscience
Kristen Bolte Neuroscience
Laure Cundiff Neuroscience
Lucas Day Jong Neuroscience
Yasmin L-Assadi Neuroscience
Elizabeth Gershberg Neuroscience
Priyanka Gurru Neuroscience
Molly Hammontree Neuroscience
Ian Harvey Neuroscience
Maneesha Julakanti Neuroscience
Lauren Mathes Neuroscience
Rachel Moore Neuroscience
Marcelle Morrison Neuroscience
Brett Nelson Neuroscience
James Okoh Neuroscience
Jack Olmstead Neuroscience
Anton Paroski Neuroscience
Andrew Rhiner Neuroscience
Mitchell Shannon Neuroscience
Cody Teleki Neuroscience
Brittany Tew Neuroscience
Alexandra Villagran Neuroscience
Alexa Westberg Neuroscience
Sarah White Neuroscience
Allison Aguirre Nutrition
Lillian Chang Nutrition
Natalie Dukes Nutrition
Kayley George Nutrition
Aaron Guajardo Nutrition
Grace Lee Nutrition
Shannon Long Nutrition
Abigail McIlvain Nutrition
Alaina Puchalski Nutrition
Cassidy Turner Nutrition
Patrick Zimmerman Nutrition
Amjad Dabi Pedagogy
Donnie Autrey Philosophy
Christopher Chamness Physics
Ricardo Aceves Political Science
Susan Allen Political Science
Alisha Alvarado Political Science
Ansley Braden Political Science
Sarah Callison Political Science
Jessica Cox Political Science
Ethan Hinds Political Science
Daniel Ko Political Science
Leah Lebeau Political Science
Ashley Luong Political Science
Grant McDonald Political Science
Rebekah Mercer Political Science
Billy Miller Political Science
Sahil Nooruddin Political Science
Nicole Ordonez Political Science
Orlando Ordonez Political Science
James Porter Political Science
Allyson Powell Political Science
Mason Sarver Political Science
Matthew Sayre Political Science
Simon Sheaff Political Science
Reed Stevens Political Science
Sarah Toben Political Science
Alexis Walston Political Science
Elena Aguinaga Pre-Biology
Stephan Aynaszyan Pre-Biology
Rayudu Bhogavalli Pre-Biology
Pascale Bouchard Pre-Biology
Kathryn Boylan Pre-Biology
Jasmine Breaux Pre-Biology
Cassidy Bryant Pre-Biology
Sydney Burke Pre-Biology
Alyna Caesar-Ayure Pre-Biology
Chad Carr Pre-Biology
Akshay Chhana Pre-Biology
Courtney Chin Pre-Biology
Holy Chor Pre-Biology
Renee Conde Pre-Biology
Jade Connor Pre-Biology
Sydney Cooper Pre-Biology
Emma Cummins Pre-Biology
Kyra Curtis Pre-Biology
Binh An Dau Pre-Biology
Justin Davis Pre-Biology
Adriana DeLaRue Pre-Biology
Sarina Desai Pre-Biology
Leah Dibble Pre-Biology
Travis Fenlon Pre-Biology
Taylor Ferch Pre-Biology
Joshua Gelber Pre-Biology
Keenan Gibson Pre-Biology
Jakob Gunderson Pre-Biology
AnnaRose Hamilton Pre-Biology
Keith Harvey Pre-Biology
Alec Hasty Pre-Biology
Nancy Hernandez Pre-Biology
Autumn Huegel Pre-Biology
Arfa Ikram Pre-Biology
Jennifer Jackson Pre-Biology
Harrison Jansma Pre-Biology
Dawn Jensen Pre-Biology
Seth Jones Pre-Biology
Alexandra King Pre-Biology
Christine Kivnani Pre-Biology
Ariane Kubena Pre-Biology
Amanda Le Pre-Biology
Jessica Lee Pre-Biology
Blair Levesque Pre-Biology
Jacqueline McCleneghen Pre-Biology
Collin McMinn Pre-Biology
Courtney McNeely Pre-Biology
Cameron Miller Pre-Biology
Harrison Miner Pre-Biology
Ariel Munchrath Pre-Biology
Rebecca Munroe Pre-Biology
Judson Murray Pre-Biology
Brittney Nelson Pre-Biology
Destin Nguon Pre-Biology
Quan Nguyen Pre-Biology
Caitlyn Nieblas Pre-Biology
Margaret O'Brien Pre-Biology
Anthony Ogbo Pre-Biology
Connor Parker Pre-Biology
Raveena Patel Pre-Biology
Samantha Pinedo Pre-Biology
Kendal Pontarelli Pre-Biology
Jake Portillo Pre-Biology
Parker Powell Pre-Biology
Katelyn Pruett Pre-Biology
Prisca Pungwe Pre-Biology
Madison Schuler Pre-Biology
Morgan Shettle Pre-Biology
Sonja Smeding Pre-Biology
Kathy Son Pre-Biology
David Song Pre-Biology
Sheridan Stokes Pre-Biology
Rohan Syal Pre-Biology
Jennifer Teague Pre-Biology
Lance Terry Pre-Biology
Peyton Thomas Pre-Biology
Mary Tillman Pre-Biology
Samantha Vanston Pre-Biology
Annie Vatterott Pre-Biology
Sarah Voelker Pre-Biology
Shuai Wang Pre-Biology
Dylan Warfield Pre-Biology
Shandice Waugh Pre-Biology
Patricia Wegener Pre-Biology
Jared Wiegand Pre-Biology
Anisha Zaman Pre-Biology
Yiyuan Zhang Pre-Biology
Ryan Adams Pre-Business
Loren Aguirre Pre-Business
Kenzie Amack Pre-Business
Sterling Anderson Pre-Business
Evan Anthony Pre-Business
Sarah Archer Pre-Business
Jonathan Arp Pre-Business
Karen Avila Sanchez Pre-Business
Haley Barton Pre-Business
Emily Beaty Pre-Business
David Bellingham Pre-Business
Elizabeth Billington Pre-Business
Chara Blackwell Pre-Business
Kevin Blouse Pre-Business
Sarah Borchardt Pre-Business
Blake Bostick Pre-Business
Megan Botha Pre-Business
Brooke Brady Pre-Business
Lucy Bray Pre-Business
Alexander Brouwer Pre-Business
Meredith Brown Pre-Business
Molly Burgeson Pre-Business
Matthew Burke Pre-Business
Jacqueline Busch Pre-Business
Jared Byer Pre-Business
Margaret Byers Pre-Business
Carly Bylund Pre-Business
Emory Cason Pre-Business
Sinclair Chapman Pre-Business
Addison Chappell Pre-Business
James Claunch Pre-Business
Bryan Cleaver Pre-Business
Mitchell Compton Pre-Business
William Connor Pre-Business
Brandon Cook Pre-Business
Reed Cooper Pre-Business
Alejandra Corpus Pre-Business
Emily Corts Pre-Business
Blair Cosulich Pre-Business
Brielle Cueva Pre-Business
Brooke Culbertson Pre-Business
Joy Dafoe Pre-Business
Anna Dahlquist Pre-Business
Raquel De La Bastide Pre-Business
Teresa Dean Pre-Business
Daniel Dendy Pre-Business
Casey Dervay Pre-Business
Kaleeigh Dinges Pre-Business
Justin Doerr Pre-Business
Shelby Dorf Pre-Business
Justin Downey Pre-Business
Kyle Drott Pre-Business
Madison Duggan Pre-Business
Caleb Ellison Pre-Business
George Eyambe Pre-Business
Rachael Fehn Pre-Business
Maggie Hernandez Pre-Business
Daniel Fife Pre-Business
Watson Fincher Pre-Business
Ryan Finley Pre-Business
Liane Fisher Pre-Business
Kathryn Forrest Pre-Business
Jacob Fox Pre-Business
Dannon Fritz Pre-Business
Cody Frohman Pre-Business
Philip Gai Pre-Business
Jordin Galbraith Pre-Business
Stephen Gentzel Pre-Business
Valerie George Pre-Business
Daniel Gerzsenyi Pre-Business
Emily Gilcrease Pre-Business
Anna Gold Pre-Business
William Goodfellow Pre-Business
Julia Gregory Pre-Business
Harrison Hanna Pre-Business
Cord Hansen Pre-Business
Benjamin Hardin Pre-Business
Robert Harris Pre-Business
Ashley Hawkins Pre-Business
Michelle Helweh Pre-Business
David Hernandez Pre-Business
Michelle Hockenbrocht Pre-Business
Emily Hoffer Pre-Business
Caitlyn Holstead Pre-Business
Hayley Honeycutt Pre-Business
Michael Hopkins Pre-Business
Jackson Hornbeak Pre-Business
Alexander Housewright Pre-Business
David Huang Pre-Business
Matthew Huizinga Pre-Business
Alexandra Ingold Pre-Business
Caitlyn Jardon Pre-Business
Nicholas Jones Pre-Business
Joseph Kammer Pre-Business
Sarah Keller Pre-Business
Jackson Kellner Pre-Business
April Kelly Pre-Business
Ha Eun Kim Pre-Business
Kirsten Koschnick Pre-Business
Dylan Kreis Pre-Business
Junha Kwon Pre-Business
Shaylyn Laney Pre-Business
Parker Langer Pre-Business
Kelsey Langford Pre-Business
Rebecca Langford Pre-Business
Jack Leonard Pre-Business
Katrina Levinson Pre-Business
Michael Logan Pre-Business
Tanner Long Pre-Business
Marilyn Lovell Pre-Business
Hannah MacElroy Pre-Business
Rylee Machen Pre-Business
Connor Mackin Pre-Business
Jennifer Mahood Pre-Business
Kashish Makani Pre-Business
Emily Martin Pre-Business
Kaitlyn May Pre-Business
Corbin McBride Pre-Business
Meryn McClain Pre-Business
Kathryn McKiddy Pre-Business
Grant McLaughlin Pre-Business
Meagan McLeland Pre-Business
Matthew Mettler Pre-Business
Matthew Milburn Pre-Business
Abigail Miller Pre-Business
Kara Miller Pre-Business
Hallie Million Pre-Business
Danielle Milton Pre-Business
Savannah Newman Pre-Business
Khanh Ngo Pre-Business
Heather Nickelson Pre-Business
Caleb O'Quin Pre-Business
Rachael Oury Pre-Business
Priya Patel Pre-Business
James Paul Pre-Business
John Payne Pre-Business
Stephanie Peck Pre-Business
Courtney Penland Pre-Business
Annalise Pequette Pre-Business
Quynhanh Phan Pre-Business
Jacob Phillips Pre-Business
Zachary Plunk Pre-Business
Boone Powell Pre-Business
Jarrod Pryor Pre-Business
Huiyao Qiu Pre-Business
Caitlin Rainey Pre-Business
Lindzey Ramirez Pre-Business
Emily Ramsey Pre-Business
Jamarcus Ransom Pre-Business
Ashley Rea Pre-Business
Ellen Revenaugh Pre-Business
Sarah Richardson Pre-Business
Adam Riegel Pre-Business
Felipe Rios Pre-Business
Larry Rogers Pre-Business
Ryan Rogers Pre-Business
Alexandria Ryan Pre-Business
Lauren Sandersen Pre-Business
Alexander Scheel Pre-Business
Katelyn Schmidt Pre-Business
Allison Schwartz Pre-Business
Elizabeth Shank Pre-Business
Sydney Shankle Pre-Business
Jacqueline Sigg Pre-Business
Caleb Simmons Pre-Business
Annah Smith Pre-Business
Lindsey Smith Pre-Business
Lindsey Smith Pre-Business
Rachel Smith Pre-Business
Madison Sowder Pre-Business
Reed Spiller Pre-Business
Rubin Stack Pre-Business
Katelin Staiger Pre-Business
Luke Stainback Pre-Business
Arianna Standley Pre-Business
Rachel Stewart Pre-Business
Garrett Stitchter Pre-Business
Madison Stumhofer Pre-Business
Benjamin Thomas Pre-Business
Caroline Todd Pre-Business
Micah Todd Pre-Business
Graham Traylor Pre-Business
Joseph Wade Pre-Business
Austin Walls Pre-Business
Connor Walsh Pre-Business
Menghan Wang Pre-Business
Averey Webster Pre-Business
Michelle Whipple Pre-Business
Olivia White Pre-Business
Christopher Whiteside Pre-Business
Caroline Wilde Pre-Business
Sarah Winn Pre-Business
Sarah Witter Pre-Business
Harley Wood Pre-Business
Melanie Wyman Pre-Business
Yadan Zheng Pre-Business
Yunhua Zhou Pre-Business
Hayden Zier Pre-Business
Stephen Zipperer Pre-Business
Jacob Zolman Pre-Business
Emily Brooks Pre-Education
Jessica Kovacs Pre-Education
Yasmin Ayuso Pre-Engineering
Gabriell Barnett Pre-Engineering
Nathaniel Blackman Pre-Engineering
Connor Blandin Pre-Engineering
Jacob Boline Pre-Engineering
Peter Bosma Pre-Engineering
Andrew Bryan Pre-Engineering
Joshua Buckner Pre-Engineering
Shawn Cable Pre-Engineering
Megan Cheng Pre-Engineering
Savannah Chorley Pre-Engineering
Shane Cotter Pre-Engineering
Yasmin De La Rosa Pre-Engineering
Grant Drewelow Pre-Engineering
Austin Egbert Pre-Engineering
Nathan Emerson Pre-Engineering
Trevor Ferril Pre-Engineering
Samuel Fishburn Pre-Engineering
Nathaniel Freeman Pre-Engineering
Zachary Gee Pre-Engineering
Danae Gleason Pre-Engineering
Jonathan Gray Pre-Engineering
Joshua Green Pre-Engineering
Brian Hafferkamp Pre-Engineering
Alexa Hein Pre-Engineering
Mikaela Henson Pre-Engineering
Tyler Gost Pre-Engineering
Sarah Kaegie Pre-Engineering
Jasmine King Pre-Engineering
Nathaniel Kroeger Pre-Engineering
Alexander LaRue Pre-Engineering
Garrett Lyons Pre-Engineering
Alisha Magee Pre-Engineering
Joshua Malzahn Pre-Engineering
Brandon Mares Pre-Engineering
Sean Martin Pre-Engineering
Morgan Mattingly Pre-Engineering
Austin McAdory Pre-Engineering
Taylor McCants Pre-Engineering
Matthew McKee Pre-Engineering
Brant Meredith Pre-Engineering
John Moreton Pre-Engineering
Samantha Paton Pre-Engineering
Brandon Poston Pre-Engineering
Austin Ranna Pre-Engineering
Caleb Riehl Pre-Engineering
Marc Ritthaler Pre-Engineering
Jordan Rogers Pre-Engineering
Rebecca Schilling Pre-Engineering
Robert Schmitz Pre-Engineering
Penelope Shirey Pre-Engineering
Garrett Smith Pre-Engineering
Daniel Spaulding Pre-Engineering
Caleb Starcher Pre-Engineering
Taylor Stephens Pre-Engineering
Blake Stroneck Pre-Engineering
Robert Stucky Pre-Engineering
Benjamin Tinlin Pre-Engineering
Christian Tulowiecki Pre-Engineering
Daniel Twiss Pre-Engineering
Jacob Voss Pre-Engineering
Cooper Watson Pre-Engineering
Matthew Wright Pre-Engineering
Daniel Young Pre-Engineering
Allyson Clayton Pre-Film & Digital Media
Cory Ewing Pre-Film & Digital Media
Elaine Muhlberg Pre-Film & Digital Media
Lauren Pulciano Pre-Film & Digital Media
Andrew Sharp Pre-Film & Digital Media
Liahn Thompson Pre-Film & Digital Media
Shannon Vick Pre-Film & Digital Media
Katherine Warren Pre-Film & Digital Media
Darien Wulf Pre-Film & Digital Media
Meredith Achterkirch Pre-Nursing
Clara Allen Pre-Nursing
Christopher Bell Pre-Nursing
Jillian Boren Pre-Nursing
Laura Brown Pre-Nursing
Lillian Burgess Pre-Nursing
Emily Burton Pre-Nursing
Brook Butzer Pre-Nursing
Caroline Cochran Pre-Nursing
Catherine Cochran Pre-Nursing
Halee Done Pre-Nursing
Claire Fillo Pre-Nursing
Kelly Fletcher Pre-Nursing
Kelsey George Pre-Nursing
Rachel Gresham Pre-Nursing
Moriah Griesbach Pre-Nursing
Ashley Groseclose Pre-Nursing
Jessica Hagen Pre-Nursing
Morgan Hasting Pre-Nursing
Chelsey Iselt Pre-Nursing
Katherine Johnson Pre-Nursing
Elizabeth Kasirye Pre-Nursing
Rebekah Krynch Pre-Nursing
Leah LaGrotta Pre-Nursing
Taylor Lemons Pre-Nursing
Nathan Liebig Pre-Nursing
Hannah Lyles Pre-Nursing
Isabella Martinez Pre-Nursing
Austin Mozingo Pre-Nursing
Lauren Nat Pre-Nursing
Hannah Parrish Pre-Nursing
Abigail Paxton Pre-Nursing
Allison Perry Pre-Nursing
Natalie Plumber Pre-Nursing
Kaitlyn Po Pre-Nursing
Michaela Posey Pre-Nursing
Erica Reichman Pre-Nursing
Christi Robertson Pre-Nursing
Erika Rodenski Pre-Nursing
Kelsey Stevens Pre-Nursing
Victoria Sullivan Pre-Nursing
Amielyn-Tesh Tanglao Pre-Nursing
Lexie Valadez Pre-Nursing
Amanda Walker Pre-Nursing
Charis White Pre-Nursing
Megan Witt Pre-Nursing
Courtney Zahirniak Pre-Nursing
Alyssa Zeutschel Pre-Nursing
Madeline Block Pre-Social Work
Allison Carruthers Pre-Social Work
Hannah Crawford Pre-Social Work
Susanna Doss Pre-Social Work
Alexandra Holland Pre-Social Work
Hannah Johns Pre-Social Work
Brynn Kizer Pre-Social Work
Virginia Mills Pre-Social Work
Allison Neidig Pre-Social Work
Hannah O'Donnell Pre-Social Work
Brady Prindel Pre-Social Work
Katherine Strasburger Pre-Social Work
Mikayla York Pre-Social Work
Elyssa Danielson Professional Writing
Jaziah Masters Professional Writing
Jessica Abraham Psychology
Jessica Barlow Psychology
Riley Browder Psychology
Lindsay Burns Psychology
Kari Byrd Psychology
Rebecca Causey Psychology
Lalisa Chiravanich Psychology
Michaela Clatworthy Psychology
Alexa Crumpton Psychology
Owen Enoch Psychology
Robert Evans Psychology
Anthony Franzetti Psychology
Lauren Hart Psychology
Joseph Harwerth Psychology
Alexandria Helms Psychology
Curtis Johnson Psychology
Meredith Johnson Psychology
Clarissa Kercher Psychology
Sarah Leon Psychology
Julia McKee Psychology
Molly McLean Psychology
Barbara Newsom Psychology
Stephanie Nwagwu Psychology
Sidney Okon Psychology
Ruth Pankl Psychology
Taylor Phillips Psychology
Xavier Phillips Psychology
Lauren Shiller Psychology
Maria St. Germain Psychology
Hayat Taye Psychology
Sydney Taylor Psychology
Nancy Tolson Psychology
Chelsea Williams Psychology
Harrison Eid Religion
Austin Hatchett Religion
Hogan Heritage Religion
Sarah Landthrip Religion
Robert Potter Religion
Matthew Roach Religion
Brandon Smee Religion
Stephen-Phillip Varnell Religion
Morgan Vinklarek Religion
Madelyn Yarborough Religion
Joseph Mabbitt Russian
Lindsay First Secondary English / Language Arts / Reading
Branda Greening Secondary English / Language Arts / Reading
Lauren Taggart Secondary English / Language Arts / Reading
Alexis Betz Secondary Social Studies
Stephanie Endicott Secondary Social Studies
Jessica Owens Secondary Social Studies
Arianna Hall Sociology
Abby Webb Sociology
Ashley York Sociology
Katherine Carriveau Spanish
Natalie Goodwin Spanish
Elly Zietz Spanish
Janessa Holles Special Education All Levels
Kelsey Morris Special Education All Levels
Megan Moyer Special Education All Levels
Emily Rucker Special Education All Levels
Alexander Dunn Statistics
Melissa Sutton Statistics
Tabitha Van Schenck Statistics
Lindsey Herndon Studio Art
Lauren Stueve Studio Art
Nathan Trampe Studio Art
Cameron Casey Theatre
Lauren Holappa Theatre
Tiffany Navarro Theatre
Sydney Ansley Theatre Design & Technology
Lauren Wheat Theatre Design & Technology
Paige Breese Theatre Performance
Rebecca Janney Theatre Performance
Haley Landers Theatre Performance
Alexander Larsen Theatre Performance
Lauren Salazar Theatre Performance
Brent Berryhill Undecided
Kensi Boenker Undecided
Shelby Cryns Undecided
Noelani Harman Undecided
Emily Harrison Undecided
Ryan Henck Undecided
William Hough Undecided
Kathleen Largent Undecided
Haoyue Lin Undecided
Megan McDonald Undecided
Jessica Mestan Undecided
Cameron Miller Undecided
Sahara Reiz Undecided
Erin Reynolds Undecided
Jackson Rogers Undecided
Meagan Smith Undecided
Taylor Sparks Undecided
Drew Teising Undecided
Bryce Tobin Undecided
Luke Ungarino Undecided
Marlee Vandergrift Undecided
Hannah Vickland Undecided
Brooke Werner Undecided
Burke Wimsatt Undecided
Daniel Adams University Scholars
Kylie Anthony University Scholars
Emily Archer University Scholars
Rachel Arnall University Scholars
Walker Bailey University Scholars
Nicholas Bellacicco University Scholars
Jacob Bosse University Scholars
Hamilton Bright University Scholars
Anabel Burke University Scholars
Timothy Campbell University Scholars
Alex Chen University Scholars
David Crawford University Scholars
Rahul Dadwani University Scholars
Emily Edwards University Scholars
Samantha Elmendorf University Scholars
Abby Fahnestock University Scholars
Kristoff Firedancing University Scholars
Ethan Gwaltney University Scholars
Gregory Hoy University Scholars
Alice Knaeble University Scholars
Carter Lantz University Scholars
Paul Loftness University Scholars
Everett Mansur University Scholars
Ashley Marino University Scholars
Emily Martin University Scholars
Josephine Minick University Scholars
Fielding Montgomery University Scholars
Julie Nelson University Scholars
Daniel Notman University Scholars
Gabriel Pederson University Scholars
Jeremy Peterson University Scholars
Nicolas Peterson University Scholars
Kelsey Ray University Scholars
Nicholas Rowley University Scholars
Shannon Sandridge University Scholars
Jeremy Sieker University Scholars
Adryanna Smith University Scholars
Caroline Walker University Scholars
Ashley Waters University Scholars
Lydia Williamson University Scholars
Samuel Winsten University Scholars

Paul L. Foster Success Center
One Bear Place #97021
Waco, TX 76798
254.710.8212
254.710.3608 (fax)
Facebook