City Last Name First and Middle Name Zip College
Abbott Rodgers Kathleen Marie 76621 College of Arts and Sciences
Abernathy Almanza Shelby Rhea 79311 School of Education
Abilene Chant Gillian Grace 79602 College of Arts and Sciences
Cox Kaitlin Elizabeth 79606 School of Social Work
Cummins Emma Elizabeth 79602 College of Arts and Sciences
Dameron Holly Noel 79603 College of Arts and Sciences
Dyer Ann Elizabeth 79605 College of Arts and Sciences
Ellis Katherine Elizabeth 79606 College of Arts and Sciences
Gibson Luke Jerome 79605 School of Music
Hooker Katherine Virginia 79602 College of Arts and Sciences
Lowery Rebekah Diane 79602 School of Music
Martin Mckenna Jo 79602 School of Education
Naqvi Soraya 79608 College of Arts and Sciences
Odom Brady G 79603 College of Arts and Sciences
Shedd Callie Rebecca 79606 College of Arts and Sciences
Walls Joshua Wayne 79602 School of Social Work
Williams Quincy Erin 79606 College of Arts and Sciences
Adkins Stevens Reed Hunter 78101 College of Arts and Sciences
Aledo Buller Dustin Craig 76008 College of Arts and Sciences
Davis Ashley Nicole 76008 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
McGlothlin Margaret Caroline 76008 College of Arts and Sciences
Mitchell Christina Renee 76008 School of Social Work
Reilly Matthew Alan 76008 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Sheehan Brian Christopher 76008 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Tillman Mary Taylor 76008 College of Arts and Sciences
Welsh Kaitlin Elizabeth 76008 School of Education
Alice Cavazos Christina Ashley 78333 College of Arts and Sciences
Lagesse John Kyle 78332 School of Education
Allen Adams Julia Morgan 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Arce Elizabeth Lillian 75013 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Barlow Jessica Anna 75013 College of Arts and Sciences
Boline Jacob M 75013 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Boys Ian Nicholas 75013 College of Arts and Sciences
Cappellano Stephanie Christine 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Caywood Caroline E 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Chi Christine 75013 School of Education
De Leon Peyton Alexis 75002 School of Education
Dobani Fatima 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Evans Kendall Elizabeth 75013 College of Arts and Sciences
Holden Rebecca L. 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Kirby Alexis K 75013 College of Arts and Sciences
McCann Luke James 75013 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
McNeely Courtney Michelle 75013 College of Arts and Sciences
Mize Elizabeth Michelle 75002 School of Education
Munk Ashley Michelle 75013 School of Education
Nail-Bergin Hope Ann 75002 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Nguyen Vy K 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Pai Fu-An 75013 College of Arts and Sciences
Potter Chelsea Leigh 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Powers Anne Marie 75002 School of Social Work
Royer Seth Benjamin 75013 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Sethi Arun 75013 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Udeh Cynthia Uchechukwu 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Alvarado Olson Travis Dalton 76009 School of Music
Amarillo Bell Emily Kate 79109 College of Arts and Sciences
Brannon Skylar Macall 79109 College of Arts and Sciences
Brashears Caitlyn B 79109 College of Arts and Sciences
Burke Benjamin J. 79121 College of Arts and Sciences
Dauglas Seagal Raza 79124 College of Arts and Sciences
Hudgins Hogan Kent 79124 School of Education
Ingerson Jordan Rose 79109 College of Arts and Sciences
Jones Anderson Claire 79109 College of Arts and Sciences
Mayo Jessica A 79109 College of Arts and Sciences
McCarty Sarah Anne 79109 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Poston Brandon Michael 79121 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Russell Michelle Lynn 79109 College of Arts and Sciences
Angleton Benavides Emily Lenore 77515 College of Arts and Sciences
Aransas Pass Watson Katrina Michelle 78336 School of Education
Argyle Byer Jared Heath 76226 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Chisholm Logan Marie 76226 College of Arts and Sciences
Davis Joshua Kyle 76226 College of Arts and Sciences
Jackson Kayla Ann 76226 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Kane Connor Joseph 76226 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
McBride Corbin Lee 76226 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Osenbaugh Natalie Christine 76226 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Pennypacker John Thomas Leo 76226 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Sanders Sydney Layne 76226 College of Arts and Sciences
Teleki Cody Connor 76226 College of Arts and Sciences
Arlington Ali Fahad R 76017 College of Arts and Sciences
Allmon Andrew Garrett 76001 College of Arts and Sciences
Berry Anna Kay 76012 School of Education
Blue Ryan Patrick 76003 School of Education
Chan Alexander Regent 76016 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Crosier Robert A. 76015 College of Arts and Sciences
Duerson Lindsay Taylor 76012 School of Education
Evans Kacie L 76012 College of Arts and Sciences
Evans Kelcie Lee 76012 College of Arts and Sciences
Gerzsenyi Daniel Louis 76016 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Haga Brooke G 76014 School of Education
Herzik Katrina Leigh 76016 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnson Christopher R 76013 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Kaiser Alisann Elaine 76012 College of Arts and Sciences
Landrith Jacob Slate 76016 College of Arts and Sciences
Lilly Kyle Blake 76001 School of Education
Maurer Christopher Lee 76016 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
McCutchen Courtney L. 76012 College of Arts and Sciences
Navarrete Esther Aurora 76002 School of Education
Pace Ashley L 76017 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Parks Doak Michael 76016 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Richbourg Ryan Keith 76016 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Risenhoover Kathlyn Anne 76094 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Ritter Andrew James 76001 College of Arts and Sciences
Schmidt Katelyn Taylor 76017 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Smith Allison Elaine 76017 School of Education
Smith Brooke H 76016 School of Music
Stearns Austin T 76012 College of Arts and Sciences
Tran Connie Do 76013 College of Arts and Sciences
Wheat Lauren Adele 76012 College of Arts and Sciences
Arp Copeland Clintyn T 75750 School of Education
Athens Jezek Haley N. 75751 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Prajapati Purvi Kishor 75751 College of Arts and Sciences
Walters Faith R 75752 College of Arts and Sciences
Atlanta Patel Anjali P 75551 College of Arts and Sciences
Price Jessie Erin 75551 College of Arts and Sciences
Austin Arbogast Rosemary Christine 78731 College of Arts and Sciences
Arterbury Jake Michael 78730 College of Arts and Sciences
Baczewski Alexander J. 78734 School of Music
Behnke Kristin Marie 78746 School of Education
Bolke Stephanie Marie 78735 College of Arts and Sciences
Booth Catherine Lynne 78749 College of Arts and Sciences
Bost Allison Elizabeth 78746 School of Education
Brown Brandon D 78732 School of Education
Busch Jacqueline Erica 78736 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Carruthers Allison Paige 78732 School of Social Work
Carter Rachel Ann 78746 School of Education
Clark Rachel Kaywin 78759 College of Arts and Sciences
Coalson David W. 78717 College of Arts and Sciences
Cotton Catherine Louise 78750 College of Arts and Sciences
Davis Rachel Ann 78750 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
DeHart Colin Jasperse 78750 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Dominguez Hannah Marie 78748 School of Social Work
Dorf Shelby Leigh 78739 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Duong Camille 78729 College of Arts and Sciences
Edling Jared Thomas 78746 College of Arts and Sciences
Elequin Nathaniel Scott 78737 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Freeman Lauren Rebecca 78749 College of Arts and Sciences
Gardner Matthew Carl 78727 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Gest Maisie Johanna 78704 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Godwin Avery Leigh 78735 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Goulet Brianna Susan 78726 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Graham Bonnie Crosby 78727 College of Arts and Sciences
Grandcolas Carlyn Bell 78746 College of Arts and Sciences
Hardy John R 78732 School of Education
Hudec Louisa W. 78750 College of Arts and Sciences
Hughes Casey L 78730 College of Arts and Sciences
Hummell Nicholas Andrew 78746 College of Arts and Sciences
Ingram Emily Jean 78748 College of Arts and Sciences
Janecek Alexa Nicole 78738 College of Arts and Sciences
Jania Justin Elliot 78732 College of Arts and Sciences
King Jeremy S 78731 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Kuntz Allison Catherine 78738 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Kuntz Bradley A 78738 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Lanclos Benjamin Ewers 78748 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Levinson Katerina Joy 78732 College of Arts and Sciences
Lewis Alison Marie 78739 College of Arts and Sciences
Lill Avery Catherine 78703 College of Arts and Sciences
Marnach Kara Leellen 78732 College of Arts and Sciences
Merugumala Praveen Dev 78750 College of Arts and Sciences
Meyer Joshua Lawrence 78735 College of Arts and Sciences
Moulder Erika Joi 78750 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Myers Kathleen Elizabeth 78717 College of Arts and Sciences
Nelson Caroline E 78738 College of Arts and Sciences
Nick Katherine Elizabeth 78733 College of Arts and Sciences
Norwood Jade Ashlyn 78753 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Orlando Chelsea Marie 78739 College of Arts and Sciences
Patterson Carey Beth 78727 School of Education
Perkins Hannah J 78733 College of Arts and Sciences
Pickett Kelly Ann 78733 School of Education
Pittman Michael Bennett 78729 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Reed Alexandra Nicole 78739 College of Arts and Sciences
Regan Kelsey Noel 78746 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Reichman Erica Elizabeth 78732 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Schaefer Kaitlyn Sarah 78739 College of Arts and Sciences
Schell Hannah Elizabeth 78735 College of Arts and Sciences
Schieve Eugenie Alexandra 78750 College of Arts and Sciences
Schott Callie Hunter 78704 College of Arts and Sciences
Schumacher Dakota Lee 78727 College of Arts and Sciences
Schwitzgebel Juan Arne 78750 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Scott Elizabeth Alexandra 78746 College of Arts and Sciences
Shellhorse Paige Elizabeth 78739 School of Social Work
Shriver Rachel Leigh 78750 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Smith Olivia Frances 78750 College of Arts and Sciences
Smyrl Carlene Marie 78703 College of Arts and Sciences
Stenson John Pendleton 78734 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Szkotak Kristen Diane 78737 College of Arts and Sciences
Talley Sarah 78728 College of Arts and Sciences
Thomason Jessica M 78748 College of Arts and Sciences
Todd Mitchell Stephen 78726 College of Arts and Sciences
Tran Christina Thanh-Vi 78730 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Turpin Joshua Edward 78729 School of Music
Vaught Valerie Marie 78730 School of Social Work
Walsh Connor Mason 78717 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Walters Rachel Marie 78731 College of Arts and Sciences
Walters Russell Edward 78731 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Watson Cooper Kyle 78751 School of Engineering and Computer Science
White Katherine T 78731 College of Arts and Sciences
Woodby Julia Laine 78746 College of Arts and Sciences
Woodfin Rachel Christine 78729 School of Social Work
Wu Vivianna Tsz Yung 78729 College of Arts and Sciences
Zambie Jennifer Lauren 78727 College of Arts and Sciences
Zhang Ada Jiang 78732 College of Arts and Sciences
Axtell Lindstrom Mark Allen 76624 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Azle Hopkins Aaron Mark 76020 College of Arts and Sciences
Hopkins Kenneth Matthew 76020 College of Arts and Sciences
Balch Springs Johnson Dequawn Alex 75180 College of Arts and Sciences
Bangs Tucker Jordan Robert 76823 School of Music
Bay City Felton Victoria Nicolette 77414 College of Arts and Sciences
Webbon Rachel Bethany 77414 School of Education
Baytown Badillo Vanessa 77520 College of Arts and Sciences
Guajardo Jonathan 77521 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnson Sarah Catherine 77521 College of Arts and Sciences
Walmsley Thayer Storm 77521 College of Arts and Sciences
Beaumont Bean Sarah Glyn 77706 College of Arts and Sciences
Dykeman Amanda Claire 77706 College of Arts and Sciences
Heldreth Tyler R 77706 College of Arts and Sciences
Parks Stephanie Joy 77706 College of Arts and Sciences
Pinson Marisa R 77706 College of Arts and Sciences
Starnes Eden Marie 77706 College of Arts and Sciences
Tenner Colleen Marie 77706 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Thomas Dominik J 77706 College of Arts and Sciences
Windham Bryant A. 77706 College of Arts and Sciences
Bedford Edwards Sarah Jessica 76021 College of Arts and Sciences
Frederick Jazmin J 76021 College of Arts and Sciences
Goodman Chelsea Julaine 76022 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Harrison-Missimo Christopher D. 76021 College of Arts and Sciences
Hartweg Barry Baxter 76021 College of Arts and Sciences
Howerton Lauren Rene 76021 School of Education
Melton Cameron Adele 76022 College of Arts and Sciences
Bee Cave Brown Sarah Caroline 78738 College of Arts and Sciences
Cunningham Elizabeth Mae 78738 College of Arts and Sciences
Pasher Brandon Palmer 78738 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Beeville Traylor Graham Scott 78102 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Traylor Caleb Childs 78102 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Bellaire Bonem Jonathan William 77401 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Burke Samantha Lynn 77401 College of Arts and Sciences
Casteel Caitlin N 77401 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Cundiff Laure Marie 77401 College of Arts and Sciences
Hernandez Isabel Maria 77401 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Leonard Nicholas Haralson 77401 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Schulze Sarah Elizabeth 77401 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Tribble Nicholas James 77401 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Bellville Bryant Cassidy Rae 77418 College of Arts and Sciences
Koehn Allison A 77418 School of Education
Belton Crawford Hannah Rongying 76513 School of Social Work
Duckworth Lindsey Leanne 76513 School of Education
Hutchinson Grace Eileen 76513 College of Arts and Sciences
Jennings Sarah Kendall 76513 College of Arts and Sciences
Kimbrough Bradly Alexander 76513 College of Arts and Sciences
Luedke Kayla N. 76513 School of Social Work
Martin Bethany P 76513 College of Arts and Sciences
Pate Courtney Renea 76513 College of Arts and Sciences
Plunk Zachary R 76513 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Plunk Tori Morgan 76513 School of Social Work
Robles Easton James 76513 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Waits Emily Elizabeth 76513 College of Arts and Sciences
Benbrook Shields Sydney Michele 76132 College of Arts and Sciences
Bivins Charles Derald Derek 75555 College of Arts and Sciences
Boerne Ambelang Rebecca E 78015 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Arthur Jeanne A 78006 College of Arts and Sciences
Daniels Drew Lauren 78006 College of Arts and Sciences
Hale Cooper Watson 78006 College of Arts and Sciences
Jackson Courtney Lynn 78006 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnson Sarah Faith 78006 College of Arts and Sciences
Malthaner Ryan Christopher 78006 College of Arts and Sciences
Muhlberg Elaine Grace 78015 College of Arts and Sciences
Podnar Kristin Nicole 78015 College of Arts and Sciences
Riggins Margaret Claire 78006 College of Arts and Sciences
Smeding Sonja Naree 78006 College of Arts and Sciences
Styskal Eric William 78006 College of Arts and Sciences
Ungashick Alexis Nicole 78006 College of Arts and Sciences
Winston David Travis 78006 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Bonham Ingold Alexandra Elizabeth 75418 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Brazoria Heeringa Emily Anne 77422 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Brenham Jenkins Zachary Peyton 77833 College of Arts and Sciences
Brookshire Lockyear Mitchell K 77423 College of Arts and Sciences
Brownsville Burguete Daniel 78521 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Guillen Courtney Patricia 78526 College of Arts and Sciences
Mendez Cristina 78521 College of Arts and Sciences
Moser Andrew Dean 78521 School of Music
Brownwood Christopher Payton Reece 76804 School of Education
Underwood Sarah Ashlyn 76801 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Bryan Adams Daniel T. 77808 College of Arts and Sciences
Barnes DuBois Huntington 77808 School of Education
Buda Hall Ariana Marin 78610 School of Social Work
Strickland Chase Allen 78610 College of Arts and Sciences
Burkburnett Jones Phillip Alan 76354 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Petersen Kellie N. 76354 School of Education
Burleson Abel Angela Michelle 76028 College of Arts and Sciences
Davis Kelli 76028 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Hargett-Granato Amanda Marie 76028 College of Arts and Sciences
O`Neal Emma Mikell 76028 College of Arts and Sciences
Olivas Justin M 76028 College of Arts and Sciences
Perry Shelby Taylor 76028 College of Arts and Sciences
Williamson Jesse Michael 76028 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Burnet Barnard Michael P 78611 College of Arts and Sciences
May Chad D. 78611 College of Arts and Sciences
Caldwell Hicks Lindsey Lee 77836 College of Arts and Sciences
Sims Annalesha Roshan 77836 College of Arts and Sciences
Cameron Terry Kurt Austin 76520 College of Arts and Sciences
Canyon Ferril Madison Elayne 79015 College of Arts and Sciences
Hinders Marshall Scott 79015 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Miller Sierra Nicole 79015 College of Arts and Sciences
Pack McKenzie Rae 79015 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Rachel Elizabeth 79015 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Westermann Evan Hughes 79015 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Canyon Lake Crockett Sarah Catherine 78133 College of Arts and Sciences
Gdovin Taylor M 78133 School of Education
Carrollton Arnold David Christian 75006 College of Arts and Sciences
Arnold Elizabeth A. 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Chor Holy 75006 College of Arts and Sciences
Chor Sophearoath 75006 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Dadwani Rahul S 75010 College of Arts and Sciences
Darden Carly Morgan 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Daredia Aleena P 75010 College of Arts and Sciences
Dawkins Emilye Elaine 75010 College of Arts and Sciences
Diener Erin Kristine 75010 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Eager Danielle Nicole 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Edwards Kourtney Nicole 75007 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Foster James Charles 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Han Chris H. 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Hilton Jesse N 75010 College of Arts and Sciences
Huggins Natalie Catherine 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Keiller Natalie Lauren 75010 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Kim Hwa Eum 75010 College of Arts and Sciences
Lindstrom Caroline Grace 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Lord Joy Ellen 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
O'Brien Collin Reid 75010 College of Arts and Sciences
Park Ji Soo 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Prada Melanie Adele 75006 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Rabe Hayley Elizabeth 75007 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Rogers Jordan Case 75010 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Shockey Taylor Lee 75007 School of Education
Sims Emilie K 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Song David 75010 College of Arts and Sciences
Sowards Joshua Joseph 75007 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Stone Amy Elisabeth 75006 School of Social Work
Tou Jessica 75010 College of Arts and Sciences
Twiss Alexandra Corine 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Twiss Daniel C 75007 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Vandergrift Marlee Beth 75007 School of Social Work
Varnell Stephen-Phillip Bradley 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Yoon Nina 75007 School of Education
Carthage Smith Allyson Nicole 75633 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Castroville Willett Anthony Ryan 78009 College of Arts and Sciences
Cedar Hill Dublin Jerae Dawson 75104 School of Music
Hooper Chelsea Kere 75104 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Cedar Park Cormack Mallory Lena 78613 College of Arts and Sciences
Honeycutt Hayley Kathleen 78613 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Miller Devyn Marie 78613 School of Education
Moorhead Molly Rachel 78613 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Pyle Trevor William 78613 College of Arts and Sciences
Rohrer Nicole Lee 78613 School of Social Work
Shields Zachary Alexander 78613 College of Arts and Sciences
Taylor Emily Margaret 78613 School of Music
Willard Bradley James 78613 School of Education
Williamson Lydia Ruth 78613 College of Arts and Sciences
Celina Hudson Hannah Rebecca 75009 School of Education
Schultz Kaylyn Amanda 75009 School of Education
Channelview Miller Aaron Shaun 77530 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Childress Caldwell Joshua D. 79201 College of Arts and Sciences
China Spring Bartlett James Joseph 76633 College of Arts and Sciences
Cade William K 76633 College of Arts and Sciences
Copeland Olivia Michelle 76633 School of Education
Gai Philip Michael 76633 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Kelm Taryn Alise 76633 School of Education
Loudermilk Michael Robert 76633 College of Arts and Sciences
Loudermilk Katherine Victoria 76633 School of Music
Pollard Catherine Paige 76633 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Rollins Kaitlyn Marie 76633 College of Arts and Sciences
Walker Lauren G 76633 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Cibolo Guerra Brianna Nicolette 78108 College of Arts and Sciences
Hash Elizabeth Meghan 78108 College of Arts and Sciences
Heatherly Austen Stephen 78108 School of Music
Schall Brittany Lynn 78108 College of Arts and Sciences
Simpson Kacie A 78108 School of Education
Cleburne Chhana Akshay Ashvin 76033 College of Arts and Sciences
Durbin Karen E 76031 College of Arts and Sciences
Cleveland Herman Kayla Ann 77327 School of Education
Clifton Fry Katelyn Adele 76634 College of Arts and Sciences
Rueter Alyssa Camille 76634 College of Arts and Sciences
Coleman Moore Courtney Alyssa 76834 College of Arts and Sciences
College Station Bonds William M. 77845 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Clements Emily R 77845 College of Arts and Sciences
De La Bastide Raquel Juliet 77845 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
McGee Landon Brooks 77841 College of Arts and Sciences
Nolte-Roth Merritt Bay 77845 College of Arts and Sciences
Peirce Emily Marie 77845 College of Arts and Sciences
Stauffer Christopher James 77845 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Yip Angela Mary 77845 School of Music
Colleyville Ali Rahim R 76034 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Box Tara L. 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Busbee Amanda Leigh 76034 School of Education
Courtney Adam Michael 76034 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Fuller Lauren Elisabeth 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Ha Oliver Thuc 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Ha Chris Thuc 76034 School of Education
Hamway Bridget Ryan 76034 School of Education
Harwell Mallory Paige 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Janicki Jennifer Lynn 76034 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Jordan Alec Jacob 76034 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Kirk Benjamin Tyler 76034 School of Engineering and Computer Science
McGowan Erin E 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
McIntire Meagan Elizabeth 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Pylant George Derrick 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Singletary Justine Marie 76034 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Smyth Ashton Nicole 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Stovall Alaina Nicole 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Thompson Michelle Elizabeth 76034 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Columbus Schlaudraff Paul Christian 78934 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Comanche Stephens Taylor Lynn 76442 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Combine Hanscom Kristin Bailey 75159 College of Arts and Sciences
Webster Averey Hope 75159 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Commerce Benson Haley Michelle 75428 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Conroe Alger Brooke Thomas 77302 College of Arts and Sciences
Alger Blair Duffey 77302 School of Social Work
Buckalew Blake Edwin 77304 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Caldwell Kelly Michelle 77304 College of Arts and Sciences
Charles Samantha Nicole 77304 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Durham Ryan James 77304 College of Arts and Sciences
Rehman Rabia 77301 College of Arts and Sciences
Schrader Brianna 77384 School of Education
Taylor Kelsey Noel 77302 School of Education
Converse Hinz Christine Ashley 78109 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Pruitt Jordan Matthew 78109 School of Education
Coppell Akerly Grantham B. 75019 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Boyd Calyn Marie 75019 School of Education
Chin Courtney S 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Clark Victoria Kaye 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Conradt Holly Michelle 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
DeLoach Tannah Michelle 75019 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Dreier David Allen 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Eichenberger Audrey Rose 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Foss Patrick D 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Foster Ashlyn Elizabeth 75019 School of Education
Green Bailey Grace 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Grzybowski Joshua Allen 75019 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Hall Lauren Kathlin 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Harrison Emily Ann 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Holland Chris 75019 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Kattilakoski Hanna Kaisa 75019 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Kim Christine E. 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Kirby Kimberly Grace 75019 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Louis Lauren Elizabeth 75019 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Mosley Claire Alexis 75019 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Odom Mary Burton 75019 School of Education
Paroski Anton James 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Parsley Jack Wells 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Purcell Geoffrey Alexander 75019 School of Music
Quill Katherine Grace 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Rea Ashley Rebecca 75019 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Starr Elizabeth Jane 75019 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Stayer Tyler Cole 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
White Andrew Zebedee 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Wilson Lauren Kathleen 75019 School of Education
Zoda Zachary L. 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Copperas Cove Kelley Elizabeth D 76522 College of Arts and Sciences
Lewis Jessica Nicole 76522 School of Education
Rosenbaum Amy Nicole 76522 College of Arts and Sciences
Corinth Heffington Walter Mitchell 76210 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
McClain Meryn Nicole 76210 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Corpus Christi Cox Briana Nicole 78411 School of Education
Denais Zachary Mark 78412 School of Education
Grimsbo Matthew Charles 78418 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnstone Joseph Chase 78418 College of Arts and Sciences
King Sydney Nichole 78414 College of Arts and Sciences
Kirkland Elizabeth Cram 78413 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
McMillan Megan Anne 78414 College of Arts and Sciences
Medina Karla Mari Cimatu 78414 College of Arts and Sciences
Montano Angelica Megan 78418 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Pinson Jordyn Theadora 78411 School of Music
Stephens Aleeza J 78410 College of Arts and Sciences
Teck Julia Nicole 78418 College of Arts and Sciences
Corsicana Raney Aaron Kyle 75110 School of Music
Covington Blavier Rita Jean 76636 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Crawford Cranfill Katelyn Anne 76638 College of Arts and Sciences
Harris Elisabeth Rebecca Meagan 76638 School of Social Work
Hoy Gregory Edwin 76638 College of Arts and Sciences
Pearson James Bridger 76638 College of Arts and Sciences
Powell Preston Hill 76638 School of Education
Smith Allison Christine 76638 School of Education
Talbert Jake Weldon 76638 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Crockett Kenley LaShell Sidney 75835 School of Social Work
Cross Plains Dunaway Amanda Kay 76443 School of Education
Crowley Allen Joshua Ryan 76036 College of Arts and Sciences
Gunter Kelli Blair 76036 School of Education
Olson Kristen D 76036 College of Arts and Sciences
Cypress Abbey Jessica Lynn 77433 College of Arts and Sciences
Aguirre Ana Laura 77433 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Dover Christian Alan 77429 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Engle Laurin Kathleen 77433 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Fuller Carley Ellen 77429 School of Engineering and Computer Science
German Alexis Breanna 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Gosnell Savannah N. 77433 College of Arts and Sciences
Jammal Leila Madelyne 77429 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Jones Kelsey Ann 77429 School of Education
Kelly April Christine 77429 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Kippes Meredith Erin 77433 School of Education
Kite Karah Elyn 77429 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Lebeau Leah Nicole 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
LeBlanc Austin Michael 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Lee Grace Anne 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Millan Chelsea R 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Nowak Caitlin Marie 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Parmer Darby Deigh 77429 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Rhodes Christopher Grady 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Sarode Aparna Kishor 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Schaefer Stephanie Marie 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Short Allison E 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Taylor Rachel Michelle 77433 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Therriault Ashley Anne 77433 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Dallas Allen Breana Nacole 75249 School of Education
Archer Sarah Rose 75214 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Askew Kelsea Claire 75205 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Bates Kennedy Beth 75218 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Bishkin Andrew N 75244 College of Arts and Sciences
Blomquist Kara Elyse 75287 College of Arts and Sciences
Bray Lucy Helen 75248 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Brewster Christina Lee 75230 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Brito Jazmin 75227 College of Arts and Sciences
Brown Chelsea Kathryn 75238 School of Education
Burton Caroline Rachel 75205 School of Education
Butler Stephanie Nicole 75225 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Cole Allison Michelle 75243 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Coleman Jace Alexus 75237 College of Arts and Sciences
Cook Brandon A 75243 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Davis Courtney M 75233 College of Arts and Sciences
Deaton Bethany Michelle 75287 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Duniven Cara Michelle 75252 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
DuPerier Lily Nielsen 75205 College of Arts and Sciences
Farley Evan Wayne 75205 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Ferch Taylor Rohde 75287 College of Arts and Sciences
Fink Aubrey Allison 75229 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Fisher Isaac F 75229 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Flores Olvera Josue E. 75287 College of Arts and Sciences
Foster Taylor Rae 75225 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Grant Zachary Reese 75225 College of Arts and Sciences
Hamilton Amanda Caroline 75204 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Hancock Megan Elizabeth 75238 College of Arts and Sciences
Harris David Thomas 75238 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Hillman Emily Brooks 75231 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Housewright Alexander James 75243 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Hunter Spencer Samuel 75228 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Hurt Emily Anne 75248 College of Arts and Sciences
Kelley Amber Patreece 75212 School of Education
Kent Sarah Catherine 75238 School of Education
Kilsheimer Holly Lorraine 75234 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Kirk Mollie Frances 75287 College of Arts and Sciences
Lane Jennifer Marie 75248 School of Music
Legband Megan Elizabeth 75252 College of Arts and Sciences
Leonard Dean Michael 75229 College of Arts and Sciences
Marsh Jourdan L. 75231 School of Music
Martin Marisela Martinez 75212 College of Arts and Sciences
Mason Luke Samuel 75231 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Masters Jaziah B 75220 College of Arts and Sciences
Mastor Stephanie Anne 75287 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
McCann Molly Hall 75230 School of Education
Meyer Grace Elizabeth 75214 College of Arts and Sciences
Mighell Connor William 75230 College of Arts and Sciences
Miller Kathryn Elizabeth 75248 College of Arts and Sciences
Miller Abigail Browning 75243 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Miranda Esmeralda Margarita 75216 School of Education
Neathery Thomas Jack 75229 College of Arts and Sciences
Nelson Sarah Caroline 75205 College of Arts and Sciences
Newberry Austin Allan 75231 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Ngo Phuong Tuyet 75204 College of Arts and Sciences
Northrup Sarah Summerlin 75244 School of Education
Ogden Hope W 75225 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Park Eunhee 75234 College of Arts and Sciences
Paterson Corrie Elizabeth 75254 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Petersen Marisa Clare 75225 College of Arts and Sciences
Pittman Hannah Nicole 75243 College of Arts and Sciences
Reid Madison Lea 75248 College of Arts and Sciences
Robason Jackson Hunter 75225 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Roberson Margaret Elizabeth 75248 College of Arts and Sciences
Rutledge Ruth Elizabeth 75238 College of Arts and Sciences
Schmitz Robert Kennen 75205 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Schwartz Allison Kelly 75230 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Sefton Tiffany L 75287 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Shankle Sydney Blair 75229 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Simmons Shannon Elizabeth 75238 School of Social Work
Smart Kristin Alexis 75244 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Kimberly G 75205 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Sorota Alexandra Elizabeth 75225 School of Education
Sorota Casey Paige 75209 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Sowder Madison Emma 75214 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Spies Natalie Renee 75229 College of Arts and Sciences
Spiry Mariah Kathryn 75261 School of Music
Stainback Abigail 75225 College of Arts and Sciences
Stewart John Patrick 75238 School of Music
Stone Rachel Caroline 75229 School of Education
Sullivan Victoria Catherine 75214 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Tamlyn Jessica Vaughn 75225 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Thiedeman Shelby Lynn 75248 School of Music
Thompson Chase Daniel 75238 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Tittle Jackson S 75205 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Todd Caroline Collins 75205 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Tuohy Lauren Elizabeth 75226 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Vaughan Laura Beth 75287 School of Education
Vaughn Jack Calvin 75205 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Walthall Caitlin Ann 75204 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Wells Natalie Ann 75252 School of Music
Wesley Mary Kate 75244 College of Arts and Sciences
Wimberly Madison Brooks 75225 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Woerner Catherine May 75214 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Dayton Neal Blake Ryan 77535 College of Arts and Sciences
De Kalb Maass Matthew James 75559 College of Arts and Sciences
De Leon Million Hallie Ray 76444 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Decatur Harlan Kacie C 76234 College of Arts and Sciences
Deer Park Davis Reagan Dylan 77536 College of Arts and Sciences
Gamble Micah Thomas 77536 College of Arts and Sciences
Ham Melanie Brooke 77536 School of Education
Kouba Jami Lynn 77536 School of Education
Del Rio Mata Claudia 78840 College of Arts and Sciences
Mayer Kayla M 78840 School of Social Work
Scheller Mark Daniel 78840 School of Education
Denison Nassoy Rachel Marie 75020 School of Education
Denton King Chelsea Beth 76205 College of Arts and Sciences
Ladd Brittany A 76210 College of Arts and Sciences
Schleinat Laura E. 76205 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Dickinson Boatright Tyler G 77539 College of Arts and Sciences
Buchanan Kelsey Nicole 77539 College of Arts and Sciences
Hirsch Lorna Coleen 77539 College of Arts and Sciences
Overton Allison J 77539 College of Arts and Sciences
Dime Box Beisert Kyler Todd 77853 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Double Oak Haynes Abigail Ann 75077 School of Education
Dripping Springs Elkins Amanda Lauren 78620 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Howard Willow Jaymes 78620 College of Arts and Sciences
Dumas Clark Anthony Blake 79029 School of Music
Duncanville Alexander Steven Douglas 75137 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Ordemann Clare Emiko 75116 School of Music
Williamson Lori Ann 75137 School of Education
Wuerch Hope Elizabeth 75137 College of Arts and Sciences
Eagle Pass Martinez Iztac 78852 School of Social Work
Valdez Victoriano 78852 College of Arts and Sciences
Early Hamilton AnnaRose Elizabeth 76802 College of Arts and Sciences
Eddy Bostick Blake A 76524 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Bostick Gregory Stanton 76524 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Kilgore Sean Patrick 76524 College of Arts and Sciences
Edinburg Britton Sara Jane 78540 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Perez Priscila Liszeth 78539 College of Arts and Sciences
El Paso Alvarado Daniel Alonso 79936 College of Arts and Sciences
Balesh Janelle Mireille 79912 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Brinkman Tyler Macdermid 79912 School of Music
Carpenter-Lopez Samantha M. 79904 College of Arts and Sciences
Fellows Sarah E 79912 College of Arts and Sciences
Fernandez Samantha Nicole 79936 College of Arts and Sciences
Gilbert Margaret Sallie 79902 College of Arts and Sciences
Gray Kelsey Margaret 79912 College of Arts and Sciences
Lout Jodie Nikole 79938 College of Arts and Sciences
Luse Dustin Curtis 79912 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Marcum Anastasia Nichole 79912 College of Arts and Sciences
Misenhimer Jennifer Jordan 79912 College of Arts and Sciences
Morgan Victoria Lee 79915 College of Arts and Sciences
Osborn Sarah Lane 79912 School of Education
Padilla Melody Mercedes 79938 College of Arts and Sciences
Patel Priya Vinay 79922 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Rodriguez Estefania 79912 College of Arts and Sciences
Scruggs Cody Tyler 79935 College of Arts and Sciences
Tademy Chantal Linette 79936 School of Social Work
Wang Kevin 79911 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Wells Jaclyn Allyn 79912 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Ennis Dodson Taylor Nicole 75119 College of Arts and Sciences
Jimenez Bianca Esther 75119 College of Arts and Sciences
Raburn Chelsea Kate 75119 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Spaniel Shelby Laine 75119 School of Education
Euless Black Thomas Kyle 76039 College of Arts and Sciences
Kim Paul 76039 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Kossuth Jennifer Marie 76039 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Loudenslager Hayden Gerrit Kee 76039 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Madhani Sehrish S 76039 School of Education
Paredes Nathaniel Martin 76039 School of Education
Robertson Lauren Ashley 76039 School of Music
Sabol Merissa Elizabeth 76039 College of Arts and Sciences
Fair Oaks Ranch Freemyer Benjamin Denison 78015 College of Arts and Sciences
Lemoine Renee T 78015 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Naquin Mary Katherine 78015 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
O'Day Shannon Rose 78015 College of Arts and Sciences
Popp Rachel J 78015 School of Music
Simpson Karyn Elizabeth 78015 College of Arts and Sciences
Van Dyke Sarah Katlyn 78015 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Fairfield Gunnels Caleb Aaron 75840 College of Arts and Sciences
Fairview Casey Cameron Grace 75069 College of Arts and Sciences
Chellappan Brinda M 75069 College of Arts and Sciences
Compton Mitchell Avery 75069 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Fairbanks Lauren Marie 75069 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
McInerney Erin Leigh 75069 School of Music
Farmers Branch Devine Brittney Nicole 75234 College of Arts and Sciences
Holt Lexington Sloan 75234 College of Arts and Sciences
Farmersville Donaldson Elise Nicole 75442 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Flint Kelly Kevin Michael 75762 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Reeves Lindsey Kayla 75762 College of Arts and Sciences
Floresville Holcombe Christopher L. 78114 College of Arts and Sciences
Flower Mound Adkison Stephen Derek 75022 College of Arts and Sciences
Becker Stephanie Ann 75022 School of Music
Bennett Alexander Joseph 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Boise Christopher M 75022 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Booth Shelby Moanimaihawaii 75028 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Canova Michael William 75028 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Carr Charles J 75028 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Cobb Ryan S. 75022 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Coleman Kaylee Ann 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Counts Allison Michelle 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Crawford David Lloyd 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Cross Jeffrey Michael 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Dingler Rachel Elizabeth 75022 School of Education
Eaton Scott Andy 75028 School of Music
Edwards Emily Elise 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Elmendorf Samantha Glynn 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Fleming Alexis Caroline 75022 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Garvey Sean Edward 75028 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Gilliland Rachel Ann 75022 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Gleason Danae N. 75022 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Goddard Tyler Norman 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Hergert Christopher James 75022 College of Arts and Sciences
Kellner Jackson Kole 75028 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Knox Emily M 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Lynch Carson G 75028 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Magee Dylan George 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
McIlvain Abigail Chesley 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
McKee Matthew N. 75022 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Mihalick Meredith Anne 75022 College of Arts and Sciences
Packard Amanda J. 75028 School of Education
Phan Victoria Thuy-Vi 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Robinson Jacob Aaron 75028 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Rowley Nicholas Alan 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Schenck Catherine Alexandria 75022 College of Arts and Sciences
Stewart Emily Claire 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Teague Jennifer Lynn 75022 College of Arts and Sciences
Walker Chynna Marie 75022 College of Arts and Sciences
Forney Rimsky Courtney A 75126 College of Arts and Sciences
Wright Kevin Russell 75126 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Fort Worth Allen Claire M 76109 School of Social Work
Arnold Matthew James 76137 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Arreola Sarah Nicole 76135 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Arreola Amanda Rae 76135 School of Education
Balcom Thomas Blaize 76109 College of Arts and Sciences
Barnes Brittany Anne 76108 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Bishop Alexandria Lauren 76102 College of Arts and Sciences
Boenker Kensi Denise 76108 College of Arts and Sciences
Boerner Daniel J 76244 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Brynell Tara Elise 76133 College of Arts and Sciences
Bui Son Doan 76112 College of Arts and Sciences
Castillo Aliyah J. 76244 College of Arts and Sciences
Crawford Spartacus Gungi 76132 College of Arts and Sciences
Dingmore Laura Lindsey 76126 School of Social Work
Dong Min Yi Y 76108 College of Arts and Sciences
Floyd Macy Elizabeth 76123 College of Arts and Sciences
Garcia Michael Alexis 76244 College of Arts and Sciences
Gillie Ashtyn Jordan 76137 College of Arts and Sciences
Gleitz Brandon Tyler 76137 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Griffin Benjamin Edward 76126 College of Arts and Sciences
Guinn Rachel E 76133 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Hashmi Mashaal A 76137 College of Arts and Sciences
Hicks Chrystle Sha'nelle 76177 School of Music
Hornell Katherine Grace 76132 College of Arts and Sciences
Huston Dusti Rose 76107 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Iaeger Louis John Frederick 76137 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Johnson Carin Marie 76109 College of Arts and Sciences
Keefer Alex Cory 76133 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Krueger Madison L 76244 College of Arts and Sciences
Larson Rachael Lynne 76126 College of Arts and Sciences
Lofquist Emily L 76133 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Lumpkins Hannah G 76123 School of Education
Martinez Gerardo 76116 College of Arts and Sciences
McClellen Caitlyn R 76126 School of Education
McKay Anna Marie 76244 College of Arts and Sciences
Mosley Matthew Daniel 76132 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Perkins Alyson Peyton 76109 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Pungwe Prisca 76131 College of Arts and Sciences
Purczinsky Margaret A`nette 76126 College of Arts and Sciences
Roberts Matthew Braden 76132 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Rose Catelynn Danielle 76177 College of Arts and Sciences
St. Louis Blake A. 76123 College of Arts and Sciences
Sawyer James Morgan 76137 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Shellnut Hillary Catherine 76179 College of Arts and Sciences
Spann Lydia Carol 76133 College of Arts and Sciences
Stookey Madeline Felicia 76133 School of Education
Stormes Brandon Daniel 76244 College of Arts and Sciences
Stormes Katie M. 76244 College of Arts and Sciences
Surel Rhannie P 76108 College of Arts and Sciences
Wagner Macie S 76179 College of Arts and Sciences
Williams Emily Kate 76123 School of Education
Willson Luke Alexander 76133 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Wolfskill Brian A 76133 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Yeargain Gabrielle Ann 76132 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Fredericksburg Andrews Mary Susan 78624 College of Arts and Sciences
Runnels Chandler Nicole 78624 College of Arts and Sciences
Sharpe Zachary Garrett 78624 College of Arts and Sciences
Friendswood Beckman Adam Taylor 77546 College of Arts and Sciences
Buerger Samantha Nicole 77546 College of Arts and Sciences
Dirksmeyer Lauren Nicole 77546 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Gilbreath Paige Ashlyn 77546 College of Arts and Sciences
Horn Allison Lee 77546 School of Education
Larson Emily Ann 77546 College of Arts and Sciences
Le David Thien Duc 77546 College of Arts and Sciences
Mainer Solange Nicole 77546 School of Music
McInturff Holly Marie 77546 College of Arts and Sciences
Moen Anastasia Jean 77546 School of Education
Newsom Barbara J 77546 College of Arts and Sciences
Ondreko Lauren Ashley 77546 School of Education
Smiley Katelyn Allyn 77546 School of Social Work
Taylor Brandon Wesley 77546 College of Arts and Sciences
Frisco Allison Aubrey Lynn 75034 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Breese Paige Teryn 75033 College of Arts and Sciences
Brooks Cramer D 75035 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Carpenter Holly Caitlin 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Carver Bailey Marie 75033 College of Arts and Sciences
Chambers Conner Alan 75035 College of Arts and Sciences
Choi Yuri 75033 College of Arts and Sciences
Clarkson Ryan Hunter 75035 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Dess Taylor Leigh 75034 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Dinger Evan Gene 75033 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Elledge Audrey Mae 75035 School of Education
Flemmer Carter Christian 75034 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Forrest Kathryn Marie 75035 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Gover Alaina Marie 75034 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Guinn Alexander Bradley 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Hauser Ben Aric 75034 School of Music
Herritage Hogan Alexander 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Hoge Geordyn Elaine 75035 College of Arts and Sciences
Jones Morgan Brooke 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Kivnani Christine Setareh 75033 College of Arts and Sciences
Kwon Junha 75034 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Li You 75035 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Martin Emily Elizabeth 75033 College of Arts and Sciences
Meyer Melissa Ann 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Montgomery Rachel Madison 75035 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Montgomery Catherine Hope 75035 School of Education
O'Connor Regan Michael 75035 School of Music
Porter James H 75035 College of Arts and Sciences
Sloan Erica Marie 75034 School of Education
Smotherman Connor Hudson 75034 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Steinmann Dominic Lee 75034 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Tolley Garrett Edward-Bosworth 75034 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Tran Ashleigh Victoria 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Turzai Emily Susan 75033 School of Education
Weisbein Alexa Rose 75034 School of Education
Williams Nicollette Miquel 75035 College of Arts and Sciences
Younger Emily Kristen 75035 College of Arts and Sciences
Zimmerman Madison Marie 75033 College of Arts and Sciences
Fulshear Finley Ryan Joseph 77441 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Frank Forrest Neil 77441 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Griffin Ryan Timothy 77441 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Galveston Fisher Kathryn Ann 77554 School of Education
Petronella Frank Bernard 77550 College of Arts and Sciences
Garden Ridge Lewis Julia Anne 78266 School of Music
Garland Grant Alexi Jo 75042 College of Arts and Sciences
Hall Mallory Kate 75044 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Nguyen Rachel Ngoc 75044 College of Arts and Sciences
PetroRoy Rebekah Anne 75044 College of Arts and Sciences
Robertson Jonathan Jett 75044 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Rumphs Ceon D 75040 School of Music
Serrano Analynn 75044 College of Arts and Sciences
Sholden Jeffrey Harris 75044 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Tsatsoulas Alexander Preston 75044 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Garrison Williamson Jonathon Taylor 75946 School of Music
Gatesville Aslin Allison E 76528 School of Education
Eberlein Nathaniel W 76528 College of Arts and Sciences
Edmiston Cole Ray 76528 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Georgetown Blackwell Haleigh Jordan 78633 College of Arts and Sciences
Brister Sarah Grace 78628 College of Arts and Sciences
Brister Susannah Catherine 78628 College of Arts and Sciences
Brown William James 78628 College of Arts and Sciences
Cook Samantha Leanne 78628 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Corrigan Matthew P 78628 College of Arts and Sciences
Daley Margaret A. 78633 College of Arts and Sciences
Duke Aaron C 78628 School of Education
Greenwell Brianna Nicole 78633 College of Arts and Sciences
Kozitza Evangeline Mendenhall 78626 College of Arts and Sciences
Mount Jeffrey Tanner 78628 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Rohrer Hilary P 78633 College of Arts and Sciences
Root Haley R 78628 College of Arts and Sciences
Spangler Cal O 78626 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Sutton Stuart Trenton 78628 College of Arts and Sciences
Wilson Samuel T 78628 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Giddings Morgan Kalyn Makencie 78942 School of Education
Goldthwaite Head Courtney Leigh 76844 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Graham Arellano Lisabeth Nicole 76450 College of Arts and Sciences
Landgraf Chaney Todd 76450 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Springer Amalia Ruth 76450 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Granbury Finn Jeffrey Charles 76049 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Johnson Charlsey Jacleen 76049 College of Arts and Sciences
Mestan Jessica Nicole 76049 College of Arts and Sciences
Mundhenk Stefanie Elaine 76049 College of Arts and Sciences
Thornton Carlye Elizabeth 76049 College of Arts and Sciences
Welwood Kimberly Ann 76048 College of Arts and Sciences
Winters Holly Rene 76048 College of Arts and Sciences
Grand Prairie Fickling Chase Garrison 75052 School of Music
Gonzalez Alyssa Bonita 75052 College of Arts and Sciences
Onwudinanti Laura E 75052 School of Music
Rosenthal Meredith Kay 75052 College of Arts and Sciences
Yanney Rayce D 75052 College of Arts and Sciences
Grapeland Coppedge Chance E 75844 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Grapevine Breunig Lindsey Erin 76051 School of Education
Demons Taylor Marie 76051 College of Arts and Sciences
Glavan Emily Patricia 76051 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Hart Lauren Raylee 76051 College of Arts and Sciences
Hess Alexandra Jordan 76051 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Lamers Lucilia Rose 76051 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Laue Caroline Esther 76051 School of Education
Liening Arthur Mackenzie 76051 School of Music
Son Jean 76051 School of Education
Terrell Hannah Lynn 76051 College of Arts and Sciences
Waller Stephanie L 76051 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Groves Cross Kyler James 77619 College of Arts and Sciences
Gun Barrel City Thai Eileen 75156 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Hallettsville Kubena Ariane Alexandra 77964 College of Arts and Sciences
Wilson Stephanie Rae 77964 School of Education
Haltom City Chester Patrick Barry 76117 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Harker Heights Cade Darius Antonio 76548 College of Arts and Sciences
Kim Ha Eun 76548 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Montgomery Austin Mayo 76548 School of Music
Snider Zachary William 76548 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Harlingen Monasmith Christopher Allen 78550 School of Music
Winters Ashlee Elizabeth 78550 College of Arts and Sciences
Haslet Flachsbart Matthew Thomas 76052 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Mahler Laura E 76052 College of Arts and Sciences
Hawkins Stradley Susan Kendall 75765 College of Arts and Sciences
Heath Mackin Brendan Michael 75032 School of Education
McKenna Megan Marie 75032 School of Education
Helotes Chen Leli Laurie 78023 College of Arts and Sciences
Cole Caleigh Kendall 78023 College of Arts and Sciences
Jones-Lafont Alexandra Morgan 78023 College of Arts and Sciences
Rangel Elijah Daniel 78023 College of Arts and Sciences
Vickers Brandyn Rose 78023 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Henderson Holmes Benjamin David 75652 School of Music
Hurt Cramer Scott 75654 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Hewitt Doss Susanna Mari 76643 School of Social Work
Feind Amy Nicole 76643 School of Education
Ikram Arfa 76643 College of Arts and Sciences
Johns Hannah Maci 76643 School of Social Work
Powers Hannah E. 76643 School of Music
Steely Adrienne Elizabeth 76643 School of Music
Vellani Mahek Mehdi 76643 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Whiteside Christopher John 76643 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Yang Christopher G 76643 College of Arts and Sciences
Hico Traylor Jeffrey Isaac 76457 College of Arts and Sciences
Highland Village Beckley Nicole Alexandra 75077 College of Arts and Sciences
Cramer Ashlyn M 75077 School of Education
Hammerle Sarah Jordan 75077 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Hannegan Ryan Patrick 75077 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
McMillan Laura Beth 75077 College of Arts and Sciences
Placke Carey Leann 75077 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Highlands Beam Kolin H 77562 College of Arts and Sciences
Hillsboro Hughes Jesse W 76645 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Rejcek Shawn 76645 College of Arts and Sciences
Rutherford Danielle Khrystyne 76645 College of Arts and Sciences
Williams Kelsey Cheyenne 76645 College of Arts and Sciences
Hitchcock Vaughn Melsha Kanice 77563 School of Education
Hockley Wallin Rebekkah J 77447 College of Arts and Sciences
Horseshoe Bay Johnson Ryan Meade 78657 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Houston Ademolu Charles Adebowale 77051 College of Arts and Sciences
Ammerman Lauren Elizabeth 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Ancell Lauren Renee 77064 School of Education
Anderson Sterling J 77070 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Anderson William Lyell 77080 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Andrews Bayley Forrest 77043 College of Arts and Sciences
Attoe Meghan Sarah Louise 77059 School of Education
Baker Marcie Raye 77079 School of Music
Balogun Lookman Abayomi 77082 College of Arts and Sciences
Barrett Tiffany Ann 77084 College of Arts and Sciences
Beisert Emily K 77062 College of Arts and Sciences
Belchic Joseph Peyton 77030 College of Arts and Sciences
Belus Lindsay Danielle 77089 School of Social Work
Berry Anna Elizabeth 77095 College of Arts and Sciences
Bonnette Bethany Leigh 77072 School of Music
Brannen Kathryn Elizabeth 77059 College of Arts and Sciences
Britven James Thomas 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Bui Tien T 77083 College of Arts and Sciences
Chelf Matthew Thomas 77095 College of Arts and Sciences
Cheung Dustin 77041 College of Arts and Sciences
Chiravanich Lalisa 77024 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Clinard Kevin W. 77074 School of Education
Coleman Eliza Marie 77084 College of Arts and Sciences
Conde Renee Nicole 77079 College of Arts and Sciences
Cooper Robin Leigh 77059 College of Arts and Sciences
Cozart Camille C. 77040 College of Arts and Sciences
Culbertson Brooke Suzanne 77059 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Cummings Laura M 77059 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Dau Binh An Tran 77089 College of Arts and Sciences
Debenedetto Christopher Michael 77030 College of Arts and Sciences
DeSpain Madison Claer 77055 School of Education
Dickinson Jordan Nicole 77096 College of Arts and Sciences
Dodd Amanda Diane 77077 School of Education
Dominy Kirstyn Gail 77055 School of Education
Donlon Patrick James 77041 College of Arts and Sciences
Dubroc Danielle Renae 77096 School of Education
Edwards Mary Catherine 77042 College of Arts and Sciences
Ekeh Leroy O 77082 College of Arts and Sciences
Ellison Elizabeth Kristin 77059 College of Arts and Sciences
Eustice Dylan Scott 77059 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Fahnestock Abby K 77018 College of Arts and Sciences
Fahrenthold Lindsey Nicole 77095 School of Education
Fama Jordan Elizabeth 77057 School of Education
Farmer Lindsey Leigh 77059 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Fry Amy Leigh 77027 College of Arts and Sciences
Fyke Melanie Kay 77005 School of Education
Gauci Mary Kathryn 77041 College of Arts and Sciences
Geihl Elizabeth M. 77070 College of Arts and Sciences
Gelber Joshua Daniel 77059 College of Arts and Sciences
George Kelsey Lynn 77062 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Gershenson Rachel Alexa 77005 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Gibson Thomas Hill 77069 College of Arts and Sciences
Giraldi David P 77077 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Gomez Haley Denise 77084 College of Arts and Sciences
Goodman Sarah Elizabeth 77092 School of Education
Green Joshua Larouche 77041 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Greening Branda Nichole 77077 School of Education
Grieger Ashton Elizabeth 77098 College of Arts and Sciences
Griffin Christina L 77021 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Hanratty Andrea M 77005 College of Arts and Sciences
Harper-Tarantolo Jesse Erin 77005 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Hassebrock Hunter Rhae 77065 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Henry David Matthew 77041 College of Arts and Sciences
Hinn Kyle Thomas 77070 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Hodam Demi P. 77024 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Hoffman Stephanie Anne 77059 College of Arts and Sciences
Holiday Ruth Anne 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Hollis Melissa Kate 77095 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Hornbeak David Drew 77095 College of Arts and Sciences
Hornbeak Jackson Hollis 77095 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Houghton Kimberly Lynette 77095 College of Arts and Sciences
Hunsaker James Christopher 77024 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Ilobi Ogochukwu Obianuju 77095 School of Education
Jablinski Mark Andrew 77084 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Jaoude Dustin C. 77055 College of Arts and Sciences
Jaoude Jonathan C 77055 College of Arts and Sciences
Jefferson Destinee Rae 77099 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnson Julia Elaine 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnson Emma Grace 77079 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Jones William S 77084 College of Arts and Sciences
Jones Nicholas Preston 77079 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Kang Thomas Dong Muk 77095 School of Music
Katrak Rayomand Percy 77095 College of Arts and Sciences
Keller Sarah Ruth 77069 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Kime Sean M 77070 School of Music
Kloss Michelle Elizabeth 77069 School of Education
Koch Kyle Christian 77024 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Kroll Emily G. 77088 College of Arts and Sciences
Kuhn Hanna Louise 77079 College of Arts and Sciences
Kundrot Erica Louise 77059 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Labrada Roberto 77041 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Lafferty Lauren Elyse 77066 School of Music
Leggett Alexandra Elizabeth 77079 College of Arts and Sciences
Liang Melody 77030 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Lie Natasha Clare 77062 College of Arts and Sciences
Lin Chih Chung 77082 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Love Chaleste Lanique 77083 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Lovell Marilyn Mathis 77024 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Lucas Alejandra Cristina 77019 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Maier Cassandra Francoise 77061 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Marek Ethan Alphonse 77095 College of Arts and Sciences
Marsden Kaleia Alyssa 77094 College of Arts and Sciences
McInnis Mollie Noelle 77094 School of Music
McKenzie Erin A 77096 School of Education
McNicoll Jesse Thomas 77059 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Millard Mie Elizabeth 77058 College of Arts and Sciences
Miller Jessica Kate 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Milton Danielle Lauren 77077 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Minetos Yannis D 77005 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Mitchell Emily 77055 School of Education
Moore Elisa Stephanie 77055 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Mortazavi Hannah P. 77025 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Mosser Christopher D 77024 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Musgrove Mollie Elizabeth 77043 School of Education
Nam Jessica Kim 77089 College of Arts and Sciences
Ngo Aline Quynhnhu 77041 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Nguyen Quan Minh Thi 77083 College of Arts and Sciences
Okpere Helene Ejele 77241 College of Arts and Sciences
Orr John Tyler 77062 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Parker Connor M 77079 College of Arts and Sciences
Patel Raveena D 77068 College of Arts and Sciences
Peterman Sara Elizabeth 77055 College of Arts and Sciences
Petrie Kelsey Elaine 77042 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Pham Jimmy Quang Thanh 77083 College of Arts and Sciences
Philip Joshua John 77059 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Randle Shelby Kathryn 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Reamer Rhodes Lindley 77005 College of Arts and Sciences
Rider April M. 77079 College of Arts and Sciences
Roberts Bethany Anne 77065 College of Arts and Sciences
Robertson Meredith Anne 77079 School of Education
Rosenthal Elizabeth Leigh 77063 College of Arts and Sciences
Rucker Emily Anne 77079 School of Education
Rush Katherine Ann 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Rushing Attilio Aliann Elizabeth 77063 College of Arts and Sciences
Saddler Brennan Leigh 77059 College of Arts and Sciences
Salazar Daniella 77074 College of Arts and Sciences
Sanchez Chelsea Marie 77039 School of Social Work
Sauseda Sarah Elizabeth 77022 College of Arts and Sciences
Sehtman Christian Moises 77040 College of Arts and Sciences
Sekhavatmandi Yashar 77082 College of Arts and Sciences
Shedd Lauren Ashley 77084 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Shreffler Cody Austin 77070 College of Arts and Sciences
Small Jacob 77084 School of Music
Solis Paula Ann 77015 College of Arts and Sciences
Stagg Sarah Margaret 77079 School of Music
Tabibi Roya Seduff 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Takaoka Randi-Krystal Ayako 77096 School of Education
Temple Elissa A 77062 College of Arts and Sciences
Tendall Laura Elyse 77079 College of Arts and Sciences
Thomas Benjamin E 77042 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Tijerina Victoria Elizabeth 77064 College of Arts and Sciences
Tolliver Annie J 77024 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Tolson Drew Alexander 77024 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Touchstone Grace Madeley 77079 School of Education
Tran Mylinh 77089 College of Arts and Sciences
Tran Christine Khanh 77059 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Tripp Alexandra M 77024 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Tucker Sarah E. 77057 College of Arts and Sciences
Tucker Austin R 77082 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Tucker Carolyn Winans 77057 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Vanderhider Gavin Charles 77041 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Velez Keiren Margarette Emma 77082 School of Education
Walker Molly Gray 77024 School of Education
Wallace Brooke E 77042 College of Arts and Sciences
Weddle Zachary S 77005 School of Engineering and Computer Science
West Kathryn Lyn 77079 College of Arts and Sciences
Whalen Collin Thomas 77082 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Whaley William Stewart 77024 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Wildey Shannon Rose 77079 College of Arts and Sciences
Wiles Ellen Sumner 77064 School of Education
Williams Beverly Elizabeth 77057 College of Arts and Sciences
Williams Elizabeth Gayle 77055 College of Arts and Sciences
Willis Laura Anne 77005 School of Education
Wisnoski Megan Kaylor 77018 College of Arts and Sciences
Yalamanchili Anne Maya 77065 College of Arts and Sciences
Yip Julia May-Quan 77090 College of Arts and Sciences
Zengota Joanna Drew 77077 College of Arts and Sciences
Zhao Sarah 77054 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Zulli Nicolette Joscelyn 77077 College of Arts and Sciences
Howe McGraw Thomas G. 75459 College of Arts and Sciences
Hubbard McClinton Austin D. 76648 School of Education
Smithey Kristin Kali 76648 College of Arts and Sciences
Hudson Oaks O'Day Elliott Randall 76087 College of Arts and Sciences
Huffman Smith Jordan Kyle 77336 College of Arts and Sciences
Humble Julian Shelby Jane 77346 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Smith Tileena Elaine Sue 77346 College of Arts and Sciences
Terry Lance Anthony 77346 College of Arts and Sciences
Hunt Kiefer Karsen F 78024 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Huntsville Rollins Joshua William 77340 College of Arts and Sciences
Rollins Brittany Belle 77340 School of Education
Rose Victoria Ann 77340 College of Arts and Sciences
Weber Cayla Marie 77320 College of Arts and Sciences
Hurst Hua Kathy 76053 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Mayo Curtis Albertsai 76053 School of Music
Patel Naman Siddharth 76054 School of Education
Irving George Tyler Stephen 75062 College of Arts and Sciences
Han Janet Jieun 75063 College of Arts and Sciences
Hicks Bethany Lynne 75061 College of Arts and Sciences
Park Flora Seulgi 75063 College of Arts and Sciences
Reed Tyler J 75038 College of Arts and Sciences
Seo Soojeong 75039 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Madison Camille 75062 College of Arts and Sciences
Suggs Jesikah C 75063 College of Arts and Sciences
Williams Chelsea Jonnelle 75062 College of Arts and Sciences
Williard Paul Vincent 75038 College of Arts and Sciences
Young Georgia Lavonne 75038 School of Education
Zadeh Teena 75060 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Italy Miller Alexus Rene 76651 College of Arts and Sciences
Jacksonville Baker Abigail Victoria 75766 College of Arts and Sciences
Baker Alexandra Nicole 75766 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Briggs Kaelah B. 75766 School of Education
Jefferson Browning Kevyn Wayne 75657 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Whatley Kaitlyn Suzanne 75657 College of Arts and Sciences
Jersey Village Chhin Khmemrak 77064 College of Arts and Sciences
Linne Jenell Daeshon 77040 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Peyton Eileen 77040 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Jonestown Brown Ashlyn V. 78645 School of Education
Joshua Marshall Lauren A 76058 College of Arts and Sciences
Justin Walker Amanda Leigh 76247 College of Arts and Sciences
Katy Ahmad Myiesha 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Angel John Michael 77450 School of Music
Ardrey Robert Scott 77494 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Badalamenti Catherine Elizabeth 77450 School of Education
Bardaji Nicole M 77450 School of Education
Barrios Evan Louis 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Bartell Haley Marie 77493 School of Music
Bizzarri Andres Dario 77494 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Boren Jillian Nicole 77450 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Bradley Jennifer Lynn 77494 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Brimberry Audrey A 77450 School of Education
Calhoun Joanna Marie 77494 School of Social Work
Calhoun Miranda A 77494 School of Social Work
Cameron Claire Ann 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Cantwell Bonnie Elizabeth 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Dawkins Katie Elizabeth 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Fletcher Ashley Morgan 77494 School of Education
Fletcher Kelly Elizabeth 77494 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Green Reyna Catherine 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Gross Nancy Ann 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Hall Aleesia Danielle 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Hammond Haley Anne 77494 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Hasting Morgan Marie 77494 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Hearne Kelli Nicole 77450 School of Education
Hollabaugh Victoria Ayers 77450 School of Education
Hollister Megan Claire 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Iweh Brendalyn J 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Jerome Elizabeth Ann Marie 77494 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Johnston Brittney Amelia 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Landthrip Sarah Kimberlea 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Lanier Rachael A. 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Lundy Leith Reeve 77494 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Marshall Rebecca Katherine 77450 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
May Kaitlyn E 77494 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Medina Melanie Diane 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Menke Aaron Mark 77493 School of Music
Mills Clayton Wiles 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Moore Haley Renee 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Nat Lauren M. 77450 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Novak Katherine Ann 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Obi Somto R. 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Pettit Rebecca Anne 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Phillips Taylor Nicole 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Pollack Nicole Marie 77450 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Purdy Ana Maria 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Quinn Hannah R 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Rabideau Benjamin C. 77449 School of Education
Ramsey Ashley Brooke 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Emily Ann 77494 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Stanberry Colten Lathe 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Stanulonis Christine Marie 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Stephens Sara Brittany 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Stevens Amanda Noel 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Terry Kylie Paige 77494 School of Education
Viola Nicole Marie 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Welch Alexa Renee 77449 College of Arts and Sciences
White Daniel J 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Wilson Katrina Noelle 77449 School of Social Work
Kaufman Helpenstell Rachael Ann 75142 College of Arts and Sciences
Shiels Sara Whitney 75142 College of Arts and Sciences
Watson Travis Blake 75142 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Keller Catanzaro Alexander Patrick 76248 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Futrell Chelsea Leiann 76248 College of Arts and Sciences
Grant Kelsey Michelle 76262 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Harder Jonathan Richard 76262 College of Arts and Sciences
Hawthorne Tyler Michael 76248 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Hoang Hoa Jerry 76248 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Humenesky Stephen 76248 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Jasek Natalie Grace 76248 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Miller Grace Ellen 76248 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Robison Abigail Brooke 76248 College of Arts and Sciences
Shipley Laryssa Antoinette 76248 College of Arts and Sciences
Tanner Elijah Sean 76248 College of Arts and Sciences
Thompson Liahn Xiaolan Seid 76248 College of Arts and Sciences
Utley Amy Ann 76248 College of Arts and Sciences
Way Kelsey Michelle 76262 College of Arts and Sciences
Kennedale Brestowski Timothy Joseph 76060 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Kerrville Danielson Elyssa Faith 78028 College of Arts and Sciences
Garcia Jennyfer P 78028 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Gregory William C 78028 College of Arts and Sciences
Mosser Alexandra Marie 78028 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Mosser Nicholas Paul 78028 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Otka Dylan Thomas 78028 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Kilgore Langford Brian Michael 75662 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Killeen Davis Magen Celine 76542 College of Arts and Sciences
Jones Kehri Lashaun 76542 School of Education
Novakoski Katherine Ann 76542 School of Education
Resch Ryan Josef Mills 76542 College of Arts and Sciences
Rivera Lilly M 76549 College of Arts and Sciences
Kingsland Brooks Rachel Louise 78639 School of Social Work
Hasty Alec Joshuah 78639 College of Arts and Sciences
Scoggin Stephanie Elisabeth 78639 College of Arts and Sciences
Kingsville Guidangen Robert 78363 College of Arts and Sciences
Kingwood Aguilar Theresa Rae 77346 College of Arts and Sciences
Auber Tiffany Odette 77345 College of Arts and Sciences
Ballard Emily M 77345 College of Arts and Sciences
Calder Deanna Chelsea 77345 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Greenwood Allison Faith 77345 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Hoffman Katherine F 77345 College of Arts and Sciences
McMahon Charles Wesley 77345 School of Engineering and Computer Science
McMillan Ryan Paul 77345 College of Arts and Sciences
Meade Taylor Reanne 77339 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Orr Mia G. 77345 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Stevenson Rebekah Hope 77345 College of Arts and Sciences
Kountze Waters Tori Nicole 77625 College of Arts and Sciences
La Marque Scott Kristina Nicole 77568 College of Arts and Sciences
La Porte Kendrick Patrick Marshall 77571 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
La Vernia Furgerson Meredith Lee 78121 College of Arts and Sciences
Lacy Lakeview Powers Jonas 76705 School of Education
Strange Christopher Scott 76705 College of Arts and Sciences
Lago Vista Wells Sasha Anne 78645 School of Education
Lake Jackson Nguyen Ashley Lauren 77566 College of Arts and Sciences
Pelton Taylor Christine 77566 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Lake Kiowa MacElroy Hannah Kathleen 76240 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Lakeside Mooney Mary Kathren 76108 College of Arts and Sciences
Lakeway Arbogast Megan Elaine 78734 School of Education
Dick Wimberly Renee 78734 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Grigsby Meredithe Claire 78734 College of Arts and Sciences
Hendrickson Kristen Linnae 78734 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Miller Elizabeth Ann 78734 School of Education
Slay Alison Nicole 78734 School of Education
Lancaster Blackmon Fallon D 75146 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Miller Danielle Nicole 75146 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Lantana Sandridge Shannon Lynn 76226 College of Arts and Sciences
Wong Janice Jin-Hui 76226 College of Arts and Sciences
Laredo Belcher Alexis Marie 78045 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Flores Mucia Maria 78045 College of Arts and Sciences
Garcia Ariane C 78043 School of Education
Iturralde Sofia 78045 College of Arts and Sciences
Llanes Carlos A. 78045 College of Arts and Sciences
Lugo Lizette Alejandra 78041 College of Arts and Sciences
Zapata Rebecca Beatriz 78045 College of Arts and Sciences
League City Becnel Marykatelyn Rebecca 77573 School of Music
Correale Angela Neva 77573 College of Arts and Sciences
Dervay Casey K. 77573 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Fursh Christopher Brian 77573 College of Arts and Sciences
Hobaugh Rachel 77573 College of Arts and Sciences
Jain Aman 77573 College of Arts and Sciences
McCormack Robert Michael 77573 School of Education
McCullough Matthew Otis 77573 School of Education
Shah Kevin Pankaj 77573 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Leander Hill Adam H 78641 College of Arts and Sciences
Shaw Jillian Rose 78641 College of Arts and Sciences
Steenberger Ashley Rae 78641 School of Education
Young Kristin Nicole 78641 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Lewisville Alapati Nitheesha 75056 College of Arts and Sciences
Breaux Jasmine Nicole Xavier 75077 College of Arts and Sciences
Connor Jade Alexandria 75056 College of Arts and Sciences
Eller-Wiebelhaus Robert James 75067 School of Social Work
Hanes Cadie Elizabeth 75057 College of Arts and Sciences
Jordan Natasha Nicole 75067 College of Arts and Sciences
Kim Paul 75067 College of Arts and Sciences
Loveday Kathryn Monique 75077 School of Education
Makani Kashish S 75056 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Morris Reno 75056 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Norris Nicholas Paul 75056 College of Arts and Sciences
Pak Kristyan E 75056 College of Arts and Sciences
Staiger Katelyn Elizabeth 75056 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Lexington Iselt Chelsey Denee 78947 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Liberty Hill Dubois Rachel Leah 78642 College of Arts and Sciences
Turner Cassidy Corrine 78642 College of Arts and Sciences
Lipan Litke Hannah Christine 76462 College of Arts and Sciences
Little Elm John Ndey Serra 75068 College of Arts and Sciences
Livingston Haire Jack Trenton 77351 College of Arts and Sciences
Vick Ryan Everett 77351 College of Arts and Sciences
Worsham Madeleine Grace 77399 College of Arts and Sciences
Longview Bailey Madeline Elizabeth 75603 School of Education
Bartlemay Michael C. 75604 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Burns Kristin Grace 75604 College of Arts and Sciences
Clark Alex Joseph 75605 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Henderson Claire Elaine 75605 College of Arts and Sciences
Hill Patrick Thomas 75601 College of Arts and Sciences
Jones Catherine Abigail 75604 College of Arts and Sciences
Murray Judson Cave 75605 College of Arts and Sciences
Northcutt Conlan C. 75601 College of Arts and Sciences
Reynolds Erin Lee 75602 College of Arts and Sciences
Romero John Christopher 75605 School of Music
Rummel Alyssa Breanne 75602 College of Arts and Sciences
Unruh Kyle Lawrence 75605 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Williamson Rachel Marie 75605 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Wray Sara A. 75605 College of Arts and Sciences
Lorena Brown Austin James 76655 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Hanlin Jordan Ennise 76655 College of Arts and Sciences
Orosco Maria Christina 76655 School of Music
Sandager Analise M 76655 School of Education
Underwood Tyler M 76655 College of Arts and Sciences
Lubbock Gonzales Anthony Gabriel 79413 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnson Miles D 79407 College of Arts and Sciences
Quinn Cullen Aldana 79407 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Lucas Laney Shaylyn Nicole 75002 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Thompson Meagan Leigh 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Thompson Morgan Alexandra 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Lufkin Fajardo Christopher William 75901 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Phillips Leah Skipper 75904 College of Arts and Sciences
Sanders Rebekah Leigh 75904 College of Arts and Sciences
Tyler Emily Ann 75901 College of Arts and Sciences
Luling Ordonez Orlando Reyes 78648 College of Arts and Sciences
Lumberton Boykin Kyndall M'layne 77657 School of Education
Magnolia Baley Hannah Faussett 77355 College of Arts and Sciences
Butler Logan C. 77354 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Chandler Matthew Allen 77354 College of Arts and Sciences
Hebert Elizabeth Lane 77355 School of Music
Hooker Kellie Elizabeth 77355 School of Education
Novak Haley Elizabeth 77354 College of Arts and Sciences
Richerson Jordan Jean 77355 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Wilkie Megan Michelle 77354 College of Arts and Sciences
Manchaca Davis Justin Tyler 78652 College of Arts and Sciences
Mansfield Bonner Brittany Paige 76063 School of Music
Clark Christopher L 76063 College of Arts and Sciences
Diaz Karynah Yasmyn 76063 College of Arts and Sciences
Dupree Jared Michael 76063 College of Arts and Sciences
Gerik Kourtney Leigh 76063 College of Arts and Sciences
Levesque Blair Elizabeth 76063 College of Arts and Sciences
Marino Ashley Rose 76063 College of Arts and Sciences
Miller Alana S 76063 College of Arts and Sciences
Williams Alicia Nicole 76063 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Marble Falls Clendennen Aimee Louise 78654 College of Arts and Sciences
Marshall Davis Kenzie Nicole 75672 School of Education
McMinn Collin Richard 75672 College of Arts and Sciences
Sanders Kyle Thomas 75672 College of Arts and Sciences
Mc Gregor Dixon Alexander Reed 76657 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Doshier Mark Wayne 76657 College of Arts and Sciences
Kreis Dylan Andrew 76657 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Okani Chidinma G 76657 College of Arts and Sciences
Rich Erin Marie 76657 School of Music
Scott Warner Richard 76657 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Tandy Lewis James 76657 College of Arts and Sciences
McAllen Flores Jocelyn S 78504 College of Arts and Sciences
Pereira Niharika Nivadita 78504 College of Arts and Sciences
McKinney Amundson Zachary Daniel 75070 School of Education
Bitting Patrick Louis 75070 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Bitting Zachary James 75070 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Bitting Sara Nicole 75071 School of Social Work
Blair Matthew A 75070 College of Arts and Sciences
Brock Taylor Lane 75070 School of Education
Carrier Benjamin Chase 75070 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Ellis Jaime Rachel 75070 College of Arts and Sciences
Faith Hannah Elizabeth 75070 College of Arts and Sciences
Fifer Hannah B. 75070 College of Arts and Sciences
Groves Mary Catherine 75070 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Gulick Deven Emmanuel 75071 College of Arts and Sciences
Kelley Lauren Marie 75071 College of Arts and Sciences
Kennemer Parker D. 75070 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Maroney Kelleigh Laine 75069 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Merkle Logan D 75071 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Mertz Sarah 75070 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Olbrey Christa L 75070 College of Arts and Sciences
Pace Amanda Marie 75070 College of Arts and Sciences
Rha Jacob Sangee 75070 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Robertson Caitlin Noel 75071 School of Education
Smith Ryan Walter 75071 College of Arts and Sciences
Upchurch Caroline Leslie 75070 College of Arts and Sciences
Warren Emily Lenore 75070 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
McQueeney Bittner Sarah Nicole 78123 College of Arts and Sciences
Meadows Place Hatchett Austin Stanley Thomas 77477 College of Arts and Sciences
Melissa Brooks Mason Kelleher 75454 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Simmons Madison Jade 75454 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Merkel Brooks Kirby Suzanne 79536 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Mesquite Boucher Thomas L 75150 School of Education
Buford Justin Lee 75181 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Cooper Traci Lynn 75150 College of Arts and Sciences
Doe Brett Franklin 75150 School of Education
Padgett Natalie Brooke 75150 School of Education
Williams Brianna N 75150 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Winters Emily Ashton 75149 College of Arts and Sciences
Mexia Fisher Laura Elizabeth 76667 College of Arts and Sciences
Midland Brown Emily Beth 79705 School of Education
Causey Jordan Lee 79707 College of Arts and Sciences
Gurru Priyanka 79707 College of Arts and Sciences
Hopkins Michael W 79707 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Hopkins Michelle Renee 79707 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Howard Amy Elizabeth 79707 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnston Joseph E 79702 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Kail Samantha Lee 79705 College of Arts and Sciences
Kim Lily Yonsoo 79707 College of Arts and Sciences
Kusler Sarah Alexis 79705 College of Arts and Sciences
Lunsford William Davis 79701 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Patterson Rachel Leigh 79707 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Midlothian Able Craig R. 76065 School of Education
Prindle David Corwin 76065 College of Arts and Sciences
Prindle Brady Scott 76065 School of Social Work
Mission Garza Victor Matthew 78572 School of Music
Ogunlana Oluwatoyosi Emma 78572 College of Arts and Sciences
Rodriguez Miguel Samuel 78572 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Roman Horak Oscar Andre 78572 College of Arts and Sciences
Sparks Mackenzie K 78572 College of Arts and Sciences
Missouri City Abass Ismail Jeffrey 77489 College of Arts and Sciences
Akindona Oluwatoyin Abigail 77489 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Albo Camila 77459 School of Education
Allen-Jackson Kara Simone 77489 College of Arts and Sciences
Barr Jacob Edward 77459 School of Music
Burell Abigail Nicole 77459 School of Music
Coker Sandra Jane 77459 College of Arts and Sciences
Cross Caitlyn Michelle 77459 School of Education
George Kayley Elizabeth 77459 College of Arts and Sciences
Hash John Austin 77459 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Howard Lauren Ja'lissa 77459 College of Arts and Sciences
Khalfe Durwesh Dawood 77459 College of Arts and Sciences
Leonard Hayley Nicole 77489 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
McAdory Austin Lee 77459 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Okon Sidney Otto 77459 College of Arts and Sciences
Sebastian Stacy Maria 77459 College of Arts and Sciences
Shearn Charles E 77459 School of Education
Valdez Blessie Mae 77459 College of Arts and Sciences
Monahans McDaniel Brantley K. 79756 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Montgomery Blackwell Rheagan Marie 77356 School of Music
Ellis Hannah Alexandrea 77356 School of Education
Glass Amanda L 77316 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Moore Brittney K 77356 College of Arts and Sciences
Robertson Keith Winston 77316 College of Arts and Sciences
Schier Casey Stephen 77356 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Shoemaker Alyssa Elaine 77316 College of Arts and Sciences
Weathersby Yvonne Nicole 77356 College of Arts and Sciences
Moody Marteney Lauren Kathryn 76557 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Morgan Miller Billy M 76671 College of Arts and Sciences
Mt Pleasant Denman Keri Laine 75455 College of Arts and Sciences
Denman Lauren Elizabeth 75456 School of Education
Murphy Ibrahim Adilah Amal 75094 College of Arts and Sciences
Levy Kyle Tristan 75094 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Nacogdoches Badders Samuel Barton 75965 College of Arts and Sciences
Barber Ashton Nichole 75961 College of Arts and Sciences
Redfield Carley Rae 75964 School of Education
Sokunbi Olumide F 75965 College of Arts and Sciences
Summers Hayden Cooper 75965 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Nevada Shaw Courtney E 75173 School of Education
New Braunfels Arp Jonathan Abraham 78132 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Culpepper Kayla M 78132 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Fisher Connor James 78132 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Fisk Stephanie Marina 78132 School of Education
Hutchison Tara Nicole 78130 College of Arts and Sciences
Kay Daniel Thomas 78132 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Torres Taylor Antonia 78132 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Walker Caroline Grace 78132 College of Arts and Sciences
New Ulm Luedeker Rebecca Leann 78950 School of Education
Normangee Riley Jill Andrea 77871 School of Social Work
North Richland Hills Barke Tyler Ryan 76180 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Benesh Kevin Scott 76180 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Corts Emily Lauren 76180 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Herring Hayley Dawn 76180 College of Arts and Sciences
Hindman Alicia Renae 76182 College of Arts and Sciences
Hindman Andrea Michelle 76182 College of Arts and Sciences
Oviatt Grant William 76180 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Ramsey Emily Elizabeth 76182 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Schappell Justin B 76180 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Wade Lucas P 76180 College of Arts and Sciences
Wisniski Justin Taylor 76182 School of Education
Young Madison Fay 76182 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Odessa Elliott Hailee Ashton 79762 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Riley Kaitlyn Nicole 79762 College of Arts and Sciences
Orange Garvie Kristen Toye 77632 College of Arts and Sciences
Hinds Ethan Doyle 77632 College of Arts and Sciences
Peasley Katelyn C. 77632 College of Arts and Sciences
Orange Grove Rohrman Justin A. 78372 School of Education
Ovilla Temple William Pruitt 75154 College of Arts and Sciences
Palestine Abernathy Hayley Grace 75801 School of Social Work
Bates Sara Marie 75801 School of Education
Shiller Lauren Michelle 75803 College of Arts and Sciences
Pantego Culbertson Kristen Lynn 76013 College of Arts and Sciences
Dale Amy Lee 76013 College of Arts and Sciences
Sandlin Abby A 76013 College of Arts and Sciences
Paris Chapman Peyton Brooke 75460 School of Education
Pasadena Miller Cameron Thomas 77505 College of Arts and Sciences
Tabuena Grace Marie 77505 College of Arts and Sciences
West Catherine E 77505 College of Arts and Sciences
Pearland Mayo Jareon K 77584 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Peck Haley Nicole 77584 College of Arts and Sciences
Reeves Jennifer Ruthell 77584 College of Arts and Sciences
Underwood Jacob J. 77584 College of Arts and Sciences
Penitas Martinez Luis Alfredo 78576 College of Arts and Sciences
Pflugerville Barron Andrew Gary 78660 College of Arts and Sciences
Dunnigan Christina Marie 78660 School of Education
Einfalt Kelsey Rose 78660 College of Arts and Sciences
Harkey Abigail Lucille 78660 College of Arts and Sciences
Hernandez Amy Vanessa 78660 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Kennedy Kaitlyn Ann 78660 College of Arts and Sciences
Morizot Geoffrey Gerald 78660 College of Arts and Sciences
Uribe Sophia L. 78660 College of Arts and Sciences
Villarreal Hillary Diane 78660 College of Arts and Sciences
Pharr Garza Ricardo 78577 College of Arts and Sciences
Mendoza Juan 78577 School of Music
Pickton Miller Alyssa Caitlyn 75471 College of Arts and Sciences
Pinehurst Wendt Juliana Rose 77362 College of Arts and Sciences
Plano Abie Shayna S 75024 College of Arts and Sciences
Afsar Zuhair Syed 75094 College of Arts and Sciences
Bain Michael Whitfill 75025 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Beeman Joshua D 75074 College of Arts and Sciences
Blake Charles Hutson 75025 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Blandford Benjamin Mcadoo 75025 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Bresnahan Drew Garner 75025 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Brown Meredith Nina 75093 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Burchfield Aaron Mikel 75075 College of Arts and Sciences
Burns Heather Rachel 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Butts Aaron B 75093 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Cade Laura Michelle 75025 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Callison Sarah Abigail 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Carlisi Christopher James 75024 College of Arts and Sciences
Cheung Dixon Ji-Shing 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Cumberland Hayley 75024 College of Arts and Sciences
Curry Alexa Danielle 75093 School of Education
Denniston Nathan R 75025 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Dyson Nicole Elizabeth 75025 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Edinger Amanda Rene 75025 College of Arts and Sciences
Flaig Taylor Nicole 75025 School of Education
Franko Lauren Elizabeth 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Gershberg Elizabeth 75024 College of Arts and Sciences
Godana Diana Wachuka 75023 College of Arts and Sciences
Goyal Shreya 75025 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Gray Kylie Kay 75025 School of Music
Habtemariam Naomi N 75025 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Hackler Kimberly Kay 75023 College of Arts and Sciences
Hamman John Thomas 75074 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Hoffman Victoria Anne 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Holland Alexandra B 75075 School of Social Work
Holton Nicholas Faulkner 75024 College of Arts and Sciences
Holub Jill Marie 75075 College of Arts and Sciences
Jarvie Michael George 75093 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Johnson Rachel L 75093 School of Education
Jones Amy Boykin 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Kelley Matthew Lawrence 75093 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Kha Priscilla 75094 College of Arts and Sciences
Larimore Lindsay Brooke 75025 College of Arts and Sciences
Latham Casey Sheldon 75025 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Leonard Jack Woodrow 75024 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Lofman Jacob B. 75025 College of Arts and Sciences
Lowrance William Henry 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Magee Alicia Gail 75093 School of Engineering and Computer Science
McCleneghen Jacqueline Paige 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
McDonald Jillian Lee 75093 School of Education
McKinley Caroline Rose 75024 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Miller Abby Lee 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Morrill Kathryn Emily 75093 School of Education
Nguyen Christina Thuy Huong 75024 College of Arts and Sciences
Nguyen Victoria R 75094 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Nithiananda Shantha Kristen 75023 College of Arts and Sciences
Noble Sarah Dailey 75025 School of Education
Parks Lauren 75023 School of Music
Ratley Lance Carter 75093 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Roth Taylor Christine 75024 College of Arts and Sciences
Schwarzlose Adam Christoph 75025 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Sherrell Stephanie Renee' 75025 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Meagan Elizabeth 75075 College of Arts and Sciences
Stone Anna Lee 75025 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Stueve Lauren Elizabeth 75075 College of Arts and Sciences
Taff Robert Thomson 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Wade Kelsy Leigh 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Woodruff Chelsey Nicole 75024 College of Arts and Sciences
Wright Stephanie Christine 75025 School of Education
Wulf Darien Elyce 75025 College of Arts and Sciences
Pleasanton Herschap Jessica Rae 78064 College of Arts and Sciences
Port Arthur Hawkins Ashley Nicole 77640 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Port Neches Roy Brooke Rene` 77651 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Porter Alam Farzana Fariah 77365 School of Education
Barrett Cody Ryan 77365 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Bennett Kristen Grace 77365 College of Arts and Sciences
Gilbert David 77365 College of Arts and Sciences
Scobercea Andrew John 77365 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Warman Zachary Cole 77365 College of Arts and Sciences
Princeton Haskin Victoria L 75407 College of Arts and Sciences
Prosper Ashby Douglas Hall 75078 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Campbell Cayce L 75078 College of Arts and Sciences
Kirk Declan Wayne 75078 College of Arts and Sciences
Lantz Carter N. 75078 College of Arts and Sciences
Scott Lynsey 75078 College of Arts and Sciences
Queen City Cullins John Christopher 75572 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Quinlan Kuch Bunnarack 75474 College of Arts and Sciences
Red Oak Estes Emily M. 75154 College of Arts and Sciences
McGee David Jordan 75154 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Rhome Jensen Dawn O. 76078 College of Arts and Sciences
Richardson Anderson Kristen Nicole 75082 College of Arts and Sciences
Archer Emily C. 75082 College of Arts and Sciences
Baustian Nora E 75080 College of Arts and Sciences
Brown Ashton Nicole 75082 College of Arts and Sciences
Downey Justin Jack 75080 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Ho Shirly 75081 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Ingram Shanna Renee 75080 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Janes Kaley E 75081 School of Education
Jolly Lauren Jaye 75082 College of Arts and Sciences
Lam Erik Ngo 75082 College of Arts and Sciences
McMahan Amy Rebekah 75082 College of Arts and Sciences
Pickens Troy Thomas 75082 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Rogers Kailey E 75080 College of Arts and Sciences
Schramm Alexia Maelyn 75080 College of Arts and Sciences
Wilson Kathryn Ruth 75081 College of Arts and Sciences
Richmond Buchanan Emily Ying 77406 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Damoiseaux Jolene Saskia Paule 77406 College of Arts and Sciences
Dietert Joshua Morgan 77406 School of Education
Duggan Robert Patrick 77406 College of Arts and Sciences
Ewing Cory Dean 77406 College of Arts and Sciences
McCartney Zachary J. 77407 College of Arts and Sciences
Miatech Jennifer Lynn 77407 College of Arts and Sciences
Nguyen Mysa T. 77407 College of Arts and Sciences
Osei-kuffour Ashley Alexandria 77407 College of Arts and Sciences
Patterson Emily Kate 77406 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Reed Ben R. 77406 College of Arts and Sciences
Rennie Meagan Elizabeth 77406 College of Arts and Sciences
Stafford Lucas John 77406 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Sweet Mikaela Ann 77469 College of Arts and Sciences
Taylor Mark Raymond 77407 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Tehrani Bryan 77469 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Richwood Garrett Savanna Lee 77531 College of Arts and Sciences
Riesel Wooley Kaitlyn Angeline 76682 College of Arts and Sciences
Robinson Carriveau Katherine Luisa 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Denman Tessa Colleen 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Hedgecock Melissa Kay 76706 School of Education
Hernandez Miriam 76706 School of Social Work
Siddiq Bilal 76706 School of Education
Swoveland Bethany Glynn 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Woodward Michael 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Rockdale Alford Johna Cheyenne 76567 School of Education
Rockport Albin Erin Michelle 78382 College of Arts and Sciences
Rockwall Burke Anabel Glynn 75087 College of Arts and Sciences
Hein Alexa Briel 75087 School of Education
Houston Aaron Albert Lee 75032 School of Music
Liebrum Rachel Joy 75087 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Mackin Connor J 75032 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Maxwell De'Andra Christine 75087 School of Social Work
Neely Taylor Ashlyn 75087 College of Arts and Sciences
Rainey Caitlin Mackenzie 75032 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Rimmer Meredith Adele 75087 College of Arts and Sciences
Roland Julia Roxan 75087 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Smith Macall Alexandra 75032 College of Arts and Sciences
Sterry Michael Brock 75032 College of Arts and Sciences
Rosanky Bouziden Hannah Catherine 78953 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Rosebud Holland Maggie R 76570 College of Arts and Sciences
Rosenberg Johnson Mackenzie E. 77471 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Rendon David Rene 77471 College of Arts and Sciences
Snitchler Amy Michelle 77471 College of Arts and Sciences
Ross Jaska Anastasia Frances 76684 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Round Rock Black Shannon Janelle 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Boorman Courtney Jordan 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Crossman Stephen R 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Dodson Zerek Nathaniel 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Heath David Michael 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Hernandez Christina Ana Irene 78665 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Hocher Aaron William 78665 College of Arts and Sciences
Hrncir Sarah Marie 78665 School of Education
Hughston Barbara Louise 78681 School of Music
Kingston Callie Leigh 78665 School of Education
Long Shannon Emilee 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Luke Dillon Mathew 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Lyons Stephanie M 78681 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Moguel Jasmine Monet 78665 College of Arts and Sciences
Mohapatra Anuja 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Neidig Matthew Alan 78681 School of Education
Parker Cimarron Ann 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Prud`homme Caitlin Rebecca 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Rice Emily Danielle 78665 School of Education
Teal Kirk Everett 78681 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Walton Parker James 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Wilt Brian Edward 78664 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Wooldridge Kelsey R 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Rowlett Allen Andrew Hays 75088 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Diep Vivian Hailam 75088 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Feldman Brittnee R. 75089 School of Education
Fergason Travis Wayne 75089 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Fodge Natalie Elizabeth 75088 College of Arts and Sciences
King Alexandra Thuy-Thanh 75088 College of Arts and Sciences
LeTourneau Katherine Grace 75088 College of Arts and Sciences
Ntchobo Patrick Sam 75088 College of Arts and Sciences
Olivares Elizabeth Beatriz 75089 College of Arts and Sciences
Tran Xuan Phuong 75089 College of Arts and Sciences
Waites Kristin N 75089 College of Arts and Sciences
Weier Douglas L. 75088 College of Arts and Sciences
Rusk Stingley James S 75785 College of Arts and Sciences
Sachse George Valerie Oluranti 75048 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Knighton Brandon Christopher 75048 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Martinez Isabella Bailey 75048 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Sappington Hunter Scott 75048 College of Arts and Sciences
Saginaw Moreno Stephanie 76131 College of Arts and Sciences
Saint Hedwig Covert Brittany N 78152 College of Arts and Sciences
Salado Ward Hunter J 76571 College of Arts and Sciences
Ward Meredith Lynn 76571 College of Arts and Sciences
San Angelo Angle Alexander Christian 76901 College of Arts and Sciences
Graham Hunter Nicole 76905 College of Arts and Sciences
Hinshaw Jessica M 76904 College of Arts and Sciences
Kappelmann Katherine M 76904 College of Arts and Sciences
Kappelmann Kirsten M 76904 College of Arts and Sciences
Kappelmann Elisabeth Antoinette 76904 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Posey Isabeau Rebekah 76904 College of Arts and Sciences
San Antonio Aguirre Allison Noel 78255 College of Arts and Sciences
Arechiga Bianca P. 78251 College of Arts and Sciences
Ayala Jessica Lynn 78217 College of Arts and Sciences
Berry Virginia Grace 78258 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Biedrzycki Benjamin Kyle 78209 School of Education
Breedlove Anne Marie 78209 College of Arts and Sciences
Brooks John Ervin 78232 School of Music
Byers Margaret Elizabeth 78216 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Calderon Carina Elisa 78201 School of Education
Casias Brianna Laura 78250 College of Arts and Sciences
Cisneros Christopher Roland 78229 College of Arts and Sciences
Connolly Cara M 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Crouch Katherine Leigh 78260 School of Education
Dean Teresa Quinnae 78247 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Delgado Daniel Richard 78237 School of Education
Delos Santos Jessalyn Carreon 78253 College of Arts and Sciences
Dimas Amanda Marie 78230 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Draving Wolfgang Forbes 78255 School of Music
Dreggors Allison June 78231 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Eastwood Katelyn H. 78259 School of Education
Ericksen Phillip Allen 78240 College of Arts and Sciences
Farley Kaitlin Rae 78255 College of Arts and Sciences
Fernandez Jacqueline Christina 78230 College of Arts and Sciences
Finta Katya Colleen 78258 School of Education
Foster Paige Marie 78209 College of Arts and Sciences
Galbraith Jordin Ann 78250 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Garcia Isabella D. 78248 College of Arts and Sciences
Garcia Reese Alejandro 78261 College of Arts and Sciences
Garcia Eugene P. 78248 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Gold Anna Marion 78257 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Gonzalez Victoria Paola 78209 School of Education
Griffin Katie M 78260 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Gross Andrew W 78260 College of Arts and Sciences
Hall Nathan Garrett 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Harle Luke A 78248 School of Education
Harris Landry James 78258 School of Education
Harris Mary Lauren 78261 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Hernandez Bianca Nicole 78223 College of Arts and Sciences
Hernandez Erika 78233 College of Arts and Sciences
Herrera Angelica Denise 78242 School of Education
Hess Rachel Nicole 78259 College of Arts and Sciences
Hierholzer Lauren Nicole 78258 School of Education
Ibarra-Aleman Victoria 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Jansma Harrison Steven 78248 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Jayroe Allison L. 78247 School of Music
Johnson Matthew Lee 78248 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Johnson Angela Gayle 78249 School of Music
Jones Caetyn Palmer 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Kercher Clarissa Nicole 78260 College of Arts and Sciences
King Kristen Marie 78258 School of Education
Kirschbaum Logan Richard 78251 College of Arts and Sciences
Kopchinski Kara Nicole 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Larvins Kayla Lindsey 78216 College of Arts and Sciences
Lathrop Taylor L. 78260 College of Arts and Sciences
Laughlin Lauren Ashley 78240 College of Arts and Sciences
Lewis Jennifer Lauren 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Ligarde Sara Alicia 78216 College of Arts and Sciences
Malik Ashley Nicole 78231 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Marshall Erin Theresa 78230 College of Arts and Sciences
Mercer Rebekah Katherine 78249 College of Arts and Sciences
Musalli Jaber Habeeb 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Naguit Anthony J 78253 College of Arts and Sciences
Nesbitt Brittany Nicole 78259 College of Arts and Sciences
Newton Margaret Sha 78217 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Njus Jennifer M. 78247 College of Arts and Sciences
Novak Erin Marie 78253 College of Arts and Sciences
Ortiz Adan-Rey A 78230 College of Arts and Sciences
Osouli Rainier Ann 78232 College of Arts and Sciences
Pankl Ruth Wood 78218 College of Arts and Sciences
Panozzo Kayla Marie 78258 School of Education
Persyn Marcie Gwen 78253 College of Arts and Sciences
Prasad Sanjay 78258 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Read Amy Grace 78212 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Redgate Alexandra Nicole 78254 School of Education
Renz Megan Kathryn 78234 College of Arts and Sciences
Roland Kristin Ann 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Ross Robert David 78261 College of Arts and Sciences
Saenz Sarah E 78253 School of Music
Sandoval Jeremy N 78250 College of Arts and Sciences
Shuffield Garrett Charles 78250 College of Arts and Sciences
Sisk Nicholas Navarro 78214 College of Arts and Sciences
Slabisak Lara Nicole 78249 College of Arts and Sciences
Tami Claudina 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Theodoss Arianna L 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Thomas Amanda L 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Tuley Jill Marie 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Velasquez Oscar E. 78258 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Villalpando Giselle Marie 78251 College of Arts and Sciences
Villarreal Myriam Noemi 78256 College of Arts and Sciences
Wallace Ashley Garland 78255 College of Arts and Sciences
Warfield Dylan Thomas 78260 College of Arts and Sciences
West Olivia Hunter 78209 School of Education
Wickens Kasey Meredith 78232 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Wilson Hannah Paige 78209 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Yandura Kelsey Cecile 78259 College of Arts and Sciences
Young Daniel Thomas 78230 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Young Paul Mark 78230 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Youngblood Rachel Leigh 78232 College of Arts and Sciences
San Juan Zuniga Carina G 78589 College of Arts and Sciences
San Marcos Newton Adolynn 78666 College of Arts and Sciences
Sundquist Kolton Wesley 78666 College of Arts and Sciences
Sanger Crutsinger Collin Phillip 76266 College of Arts and Sciences
Springer John E. 76266 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Santa Fe Addison Brandi Marie 77517 College of Arts and Sciences
Schertz Adams Raechel Lindsey 78154 College of Arts and Sciences
Callender Jared M. 78154 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Fabac Collin Joseph 78154 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Godwin Calli Danielle 78154 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Mitchell Kimani I. 78154 College of Arts and Sciences
Morrissey Katherine Elizabeth 78154 College of Arts and Sciences
Schulenburg Grahmann Brittany Ann 78956 College of Arts and Sciences
Seabrook Gabbert Michael Scott 77586 School of Education
Goethe Eric Andress 77586 College of Arts and Sciences
Gueldner Jennifer Ellen 77586 College of Arts and Sciences
Wilkins Nicole Rose 77586 School of Education
Seguin Bogisch Ashley Nichole 78155 School of Music
Briell Valerie C 78155 College of Arts and Sciences
Dutton Jessica Catherine 78155 School of Education
Fechner Stacy Marie 78155 College of Arts and Sciences
Hewell Hunter Holmes 78155 College of Arts and Sciences
Huser Meredith Emily 78155 School of Education
Imhoff Haley Marie 78155 College of Arts and Sciences
Stewart Jacqueline Marie 78155 College of Arts and Sciences
Selma Moreno Victoria Raquel 78154 School of Education
Shallowater Gregory Shelley Anne 79363 College of Arts and Sciences
Shavano Park Bram Hannah Joyce 78231 College of Arts and Sciences
Casey Ryan C 78230 College of Arts and Sciences
Elizondo Cristian Andres 78249 College of Arts and Sciences
Fernandez Eric Joseph 78249 College of Arts and Sciences
Healy Kent E 78230 School of Education
Lyles Hannah Jean 78231 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Parsi David Joseph 78249 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Shenandoah Parker Brittney Renea 77381 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Sheridan Quinney Cynthia Paige 77475 School of Education
Sherman Henderson William G 75092 College of Arts and Sciences
Le Amanda Ngoc Ty 75092 College of Arts and Sciences
Niehus Katie Lauren 75090 College of Arts and Sciences
Watson Samuel Joseph 75092 College of Arts and Sciences
Silsbee Cowlishaw Samuel Christopher 77656 College of Arts and Sciences
Hunter Alexandria Nichole 77656 College of Arts and Sciences
Snyder Gray Payton Elizabeth 79549 College of Arts and Sciences
Southlake Brown Kelley Elizabeth 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Crane Courtney Patricia 76092 School of Education
Day Kellen William 76092 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Drewelow Grant A 76092 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Fernandez Maggie J 76092 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Flaherty Brendan T 76092 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Harden Shelby Alexandria 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Hayes Molly Anne 76092 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Poole Clark Addison 76092 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Ramirez Lindzey Lauren 76092 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Scanlan Kyle Joseph 76092 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Tew Brittany Elizabeth 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Tye Anna Elizabeth 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Young Alaina Michelle 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Young Ryan Michael 76092 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Zier Hayden H. 76092 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Spicewood Reeves Kirk Charles 78669 College of Arts and Sciences
Spring Arceneaux Mariah M 77388 College of Arts and Sciences
Armstrong Morgan A 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Averitt Autumn Sage 77386 College of Arts and Sciences
Blackman Cathryn Alyssa 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Burks Justin M. 77373 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Cervas Jordan Lynn 77373 School of Education
Chilton Jennifer Anita 77379 School of Education
Comer Justin Matthew 77373 College of Arts and Sciences
Cookus Christine Elizabeth 77388 School of Music
Corder Dylan Douglas 77380 School of Music
Cossick Wesley Glenn 77379 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Cox Harlan Marshall 77379 School of Music
Glass Alecxis Alberta 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Harrison Kaylyn Rea 77379 School of Education
Hayes Chad Everett 77383 College of Arts and Sciences
Heck Jessie Callan 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Hobbs Ashley Anne 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Hoffman Hannah M. 77386 College of Arts and Sciences
Jefferies Hayden B 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Kaiser Abbey Marie 77379 School of Education
Largent Kathleen M 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
May Mackenzie Leigh 77379 School of Education
McMillan Julia Noelle 77386 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Moore Brenden J 77379 School of Education
Morrison Hannah Carol 77388 School of Music
Nestlerode Christina Yao 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Nguyen Bao-Quyen H 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Radabaugh Diane Cheryl 77379 School of Education
Reeves Hilary Danielle 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Robinson James Francis 77379 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Ruston Mallory Renee 77379 School of Social Work
Salvatore Katie M 77388 School of Music
Samuel Alexa Hope 77389 School of Education
Schultz Rachel Aline 77386 College of Arts and Sciences
Shannon Andrea Nicole 77386 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Shaw Kareen J 77373 School of Education
Solis Bryan Kyle 77388 School of Education
Spitzenberger Christopher William 77379 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Strong Cameron Bradley 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Turney Sarah Noel 77379 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Vick Shannon Collier 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Villanueva Alyssa D 77388 College of Arts and Sciences
Vinton Kyle Ryan 77379 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Vu Francis Leduchy 77379 School of Music
Wendling Samantha Collette 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Spring Branch George Brooklyn Ivey 78070 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Sorenson Kaitie Ruth 78070 College of Arts and Sciences
Turney Hannah Danielle 78070 School of Education
Springtown Blanton Victoria Lauren 76082 School of Social Work
Stamford Martin James Allen 79553 College of Arts and Sciences
Sugar Land Akindele Olatunde Oluwatoyin 77498 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Asthana Samarth 77479 School of Music
Beaty Bryan James 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Bullard Taylor A. 77479 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Cheney Sarah Ann 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Cooney Mary Elizabeth 77478 School of Education
Dinges Kaleigh Marie 77478 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Farishta Daniel Z. 77479 School of Education
Ge Christine Jiayi 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Gibbons Andrew Christopher 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Gonzalez Briana Gisselle 77498 College of Arts and Sciences
Gutzwiller Steven William 77479 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Hoang James Duc 77498 College of Arts and Sciences
Hoang Nhat Kim Thanh 77498 College of Arts and Sciences
Kiang Daniel En-Guang 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Kimutis Courtney Brennan 77479 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Kirani Kanwal Firoz 77479 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Klinger Thomas Martin 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Lacy Lauren Kendall 77479 School of Education
Lowe Kelsey Renee 77479 School of Education
Madani Mahsa 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Martinez Stephanie 77498 College of Arts and Sciences
Morrison Haley Anne 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Ndando Nselamann Etonde 77498 College of Arts and Sciences
Nnaji Chiamaka Leona 77479 School of Education
Omaghomi Oritshejolomi Mudia 77498 School of Education
Park Tae Hun 77478 College of Arts and Sciences
Paul Elizabeth Ashley 77479 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Paul James David 77479 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Pratt Michelle Leeanne 77479 School of Education
Rice Jesse Bryan 77479 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Sandersen Lauren Elisabeth 77498 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Scheller Abigail Anne 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Schilling Rebecca Ariel 77479 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Sinicropi Ross Joseph 77479 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Slater Aliyah Ann 77479 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Taylor Audrey Nicole 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Tsao Lauren Michelle 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Verde Adrian Joseph 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Wilson Rachael D 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Woo Ashley C. 77479 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Woo Kimberly Grace 77479 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Yarbrough Madelyn Eva 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Sulphur Springs Forsman Sarah Elizabeth 75482 College of Arts and Sciences
McLane Kirsten D. 75482 College of Arts and Sciences
Sunnyvale Finch Landry Cole 75182 College of Arts and Sciences
Owens Lori Beth 75182 College of Arts and Sciences
Sierra Bianca Cecilia 75182 College of Arts and Sciences
Sunset Abbott Torie Nicole 76270 College of Arts and Sciences
Tahoka Wells Patrick W 79373 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Taylor Cohen Ethan C 76574 College of Arts and Sciences
Powell Allyson Blaire 76574 College of Arts and Sciences
Temple Anthony Kylie Elizabeth 76502 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Dickerson Aereal Rene 76502 College of Arts and Sciences
Fader Brooke Alison 76502 College of Arts and Sciences
Gallia Lindsey Erin 76501 College of Arts and Sciences
Hagen Jessica Rachel 76502 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Hamilton Katelyn K. 76502 School of Education
Marek Shannon Alexis 76502 School of Education
Maxwell John Patrick 76502 College of Arts and Sciences
Mayes Taylor Elyse 76502 School of Education
Pryor Jarrod Robert 76502 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Spencer Elizabeth Ann 76502 College of Arts and Sciences
Stickney Jacob B 76502 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Sypert Sarah Elizabeth 76504 College of Arts and Sciences
Terrell Rexrode Taylor Mackenzie 75160 College of Arts and Sciences
Terrell Hills Calder Brittany Marie 78209 College of Arts and Sciences
Texarkana Cochran Matthew Kyle 75501 College of Arts and Sciences
Ingram Douglas Damon 75503 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Lyons Veronica J. 75503 College of Arts and Sciences
Payne Davis H 75503 School of Education
Texas City Angel Jacob Thomas 77590 School of Music
Roberts William Seth 77590 College of Arts and Sciences
The Colony Lanford Amy Kathryn 75056 School of Music
Stokes Kelsey Leigh 75056 School of Education
The Hills Navarro Tiffany Marie 78738 College of Arts and Sciences
Stanton Mindy Sue 78738 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
The Woodlands Barton Haley Renee 77382 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Brubaker Lauren Kelsey 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Cardone Anna Rosemary 77382 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Charbonnet Justine Elise 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Cicchillo Mallory P. 77381 School of Education
Clark Kyrie Alexandra 77382 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Combs Ashley Christine 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Duszynski Prescott James 77380 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Dylag Zachariah Christian 77382 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Feragen Nicole Ann 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Foster Joshua Daniel 77385 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Goodwin Rachel Kristine 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Hagan Timothy Andrew 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Hale Meredith Ewan 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Hinton Erin Mackenzie 77384 School of Social Work
Hoffer Emily Lee Ann 77381 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Janise Annie Kristin 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Kenworthy Jillian Gail 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Kidd Lorrin Taylor 77381 School of Education
King Shannon Anne 77385 School of Education
Klopp Casey Ann 77382 School of Music
Kuoni Michael Todd 77381 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Martinez Zachary Ryan 77382 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Mathes Lauren Elizabeth 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
McVeigh Jacqueline Kay 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Metzer Sarah Marie 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Moncrief Conner C 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Mullins Sarah A 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Nicol Ashley Michelle 77381 School of Education
O'Brien Margaret Sutton 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Ono Timothy Kelvin 77382 School of Education
Ramirez Aaron J. 77382 School of Music
Shook Megan Michelle 77381 School of Education
Skelly Megan Nicole 77382 School of Education
Slate Rachel Antoinette 77385 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Lauren A 77381 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Subramanian Nitika N 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Tandy Hilary Renee 77354 College of Arts and Sciences
Thomas Christopher Drew 77382 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
VerPloeg Eric Michael 77381 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Villalobos Isabel 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Warwick Grace Rose 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Willeford Katherine Elizabeth 77382 School of Music
Three Rivers Alvarez Frank Aaron 78071 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Tolar Phillips Jacob M. 76476 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Tomball Farrelly Brendan Douglas 77377 College of Arts and Sciences
Hirst Olivia Elisabeth 77377 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Hohman Erin Michelle 77377 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Kasper Melissa Ann 77375 College of Arts and Sciences
Pytel David John 77377 College of Arts and Sciences
Tam Candace 77377 College of Arts and Sciences
Threadgill Micah James 77377 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Williams Kristen Nicole 77377 School of Education
Trophy Club Terneus Michael R. 76262 College of Arts and Sciences
Van Gorp Chase Stone 76262 College of Arts and Sciences
Tuscola Moore William Trevor 79562 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Tyler Baker Rebecca Lynn 75703 School of Education
Boylan Kathryn Leigh 75713 College of Arts and Sciences
Carroll Taylor Brooke 75704 College of Arts and Sciences
Chaney Katherine Lynn 75706 School of Education
Cowan Anne Claire 75707 School of Social Work
Crutchfield Andrew Stuart 75703 College of Arts and Sciences
Drott Catherine Elisabeth 75703 College of Arts and Sciences
Drott Kyle Kramer 75703 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Eppler Allison Grace 75707 College of Arts and Sciences
Farrell Alexandria Dianne 75703 School of Education
Griffin Taylor Brooke 75703 College of Arts and Sciences
Hazelip Christopher Cory 75703 School of Education
Himes Erin Elizabeth 75701 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnson Blake Alan 75707 School of Education
Jones Jasmine Brianne 75703 School of Education
Martin Marygayle Elizabeth 75703 College of Arts and Sciences
McGee Abby Elizabeth 75703 College of Arts and Sciences
McKellar Mattie Fielder 75707 School of Education
Pillsbury Callie Anne 75703 College of Arts and Sciences
Poston Chelsey Alexandra 75707 School of Education
Rader Kathryn Alise 75709 College of Arts and Sciences
Ramey Joy Lynn 75701 College of Arts and Sciences
Ridad Kevin Ryan 75701 School of Education
Riegel Adam Scott 75703 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Russell Katherine Louise 75703 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Sarah Allison 75707 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Weedon Meredith Leigh 75703 College of Arts and Sciences
Wiley Kelsey Kay 75701 College of Arts and Sciences
Uvalde Fuentes Jennifer 78802 College of Arts and Sciences
Ligocky Brandy Lynn 78801 College of Arts and Sciences
Valley Mills Baum Vanessa Rhiannon 76689 College of Arts and Sciences
Van Alstyne Burchfield Dakota Ray 75495 College of Arts and Sciences
Hebert Kyle Patrick 75495 College of Arts and Sciences
Vernon Byersmith Mykel D 76384 School of Music
Victoria Cantu Marina Lynn 77901 College of Arts and Sciences
De Los Santos Andrea Michelle 77904 School of Education
Garrett Harrison Wayne 77904 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Long Alexa A. 77904 College of Arts and Sciences
Lopez Jaime 77901 College of Arts and Sciences
Lott Amy Catherine 77904 College of Arts and Sciences
Waco Abel Allison Lynn 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Adair Hayden James 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Aldaco-Manner Lindsey Marie 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Ali Sarah Y 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Allman Braden C 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Alvarado Alicia 76711 College of Arts and Sciences
Andonie Janelle Marie 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Bacon Eli Thomas 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Bassett Kelli Elizabeth 76708 College of Arts and Sciences
Bennett Joseph Andrew 76712 School of Music
Berringer Elizabeth Ann 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Betke Sydney Kirsten 76708 School of Education
Bilton Abby Rebekah 76708 School of Education
Black Haley Lois 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Blaess Martha Leigh 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Bomgaars Dana Marie 76798 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Botello Marlayna Andria 76710 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Boudreaux Ivan Joseph 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Brockman Maria E 76706 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Brown Lauren Elizabeth 76712 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Bryan Andrew Conley 76712 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Bull Sean J 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Burleson Megan Anne 76712 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Burroughs Mark Alan 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Burrus Hollie Elise 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Bussell Charles Stanton 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Butler Marissa Blaire 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Butler William Arlen 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Camp Dillon T. 76706 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Carlisle Spencer Leeann 76712 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Carr Anna Katherine 76708 College of Arts and Sciences
Carter Stephen A 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Cawyer Jay B 76706 School of Music
Chapa Alexandra Monic 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Chen Baiqi 76706 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Clements Ryan J. 76706 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Coker Lindsey Kate 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Cook Carla June 76708 School of Education
Coolidge John Daniel 76706 School of Music
Corpus Alejandra 76711 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Dabi Amjad 76706 School of Music
Damman Jared Stephen 76798 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Davis Alan 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Deaver Morgan Bostick 76710 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Dhillon Gurpartap Singh 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Dixon Sherika Clarice 76706 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Edwards Gabriel Aaron 76706 School of Music
Findley Sydney Ray 76712 School of Education
Ford Kianna Lekael 76708 College of Arts and Sciences
Freeman Tyler Ray 76706 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Fugazi Anthony Robert 76701 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Gaston Hannah Grace 76712 School of Education
Gesulgon Gabrielle Rae 76798 School of Social Work
Gilliland Adam Williams 76712 School of Music
Gleditsch Ashby Layne 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Gomez Denise Renee 76705 College of Arts and Sciences
Guajardo Aaron 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Hale Nathaniel J. 76712 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Hans Rebecca C 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Harrison Alyssa Rae 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Hartland Robert Paul 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Hasala-Shooks Dresden Gabrielle 76798 College of Arts and Sciences
Heard Courtney Paige 76705 School of Education
Hebert Evan Michael 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Herbelin Michelle Elizabeth 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Herbst Lynn Madison 76712 School of Education
Hoffmann Carson Thomas 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Holles Nathan Robert Philip 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Holloway Erin E 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Hyde Austin Alexander 76798 College of Arts and Sciences
Hyde Callie Jo 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Ingrim Nathan Michael 76706 School of Music
Jackson Sean Christian 76706 School of Music
James Julia Marie 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Jang Joshua Wonbin 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Johansen Krisha Nicole 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnson Alyson Kalyn 76711 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnson Pakisha Andrea 76706 School of Education
Kim Soobin 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Kimani Sharon Wanjiku 76706 School of Education
Koester Paul N 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Kostadinov Alexander Rumen 76706 School of Music
Kramer Chelsea Layne 76708 School of Social Work
Kroll Katie Lee 76708 College of Arts and Sciences
Lawrence Pia Karen Sue 76706 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Layne Caroline Leigh 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Lenz Patrick William 76798 School of Music
Liu Sin-Ning Cindy 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Liu Siyi 76798 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Lonardi Laura 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Lowrance Libby Elle 76706 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Lynn Mary Diann 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Marshall Bridgette B. 76706 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Masaichy Tyler Jay 76702 School of Education
Mazza James Henry 76707 School of Education
McCandlish Robert A. 76798 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
McCormack Arden Clare 76710 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Medelberg Chase M 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Miller David Clifton 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Moffatt David Clawson 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Moore Lauren Alexandra 76708 College of Arts and Sciences
Munoz James Dean 76701 College of Arts and Sciences
Neumann Elizabeth K 76701 College of Arts and Sciences
Ng Angie Y 76798 College of Arts and Sciences
Ngo Khanh Phuong 76712 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Nguyen Thuy N 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Nguyen Diep T. 76706 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
O`Donnell Roger Michael 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Olivas Jose Antonio 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Onwuachi Frank 76706 School of Education
Ouellette Courtney Marion 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Parks Hannah Elizabeth 76712 School of Education
Pearson Molly Mcintosh 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Penson Tyler B 76712 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Perez Natalia Veronica 76706 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Phillips Andrew John 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Phillips Ellen Grace 76798 College of Arts and Sciences
Phillips Mariava Kathleen 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Pieper Jesse Vernon 76706 School of Education
Pike Meagan Victoria 76706 School of Education
Pleshko Kaitlin Beth 76711 College of Arts and Sciences
Price Sahara S. 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Reinhardt Garrett James 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Resendez Amanda Lea 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Reyes Ross Garrick 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Richwine Chelsea J 76706 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Riojas Johanna Renee 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Rodarte Carlos Louis 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Rodriguez Soto Rolando 76708 College of Arts and Sciences
Rojas Enrique Eduardo 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Russo Erin Michelle 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Rust Martin Arthur 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Saunders Brian Timothy 76706 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Scharnhorst Melinda Sue 76706 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Scheller Caleb James 76706 School of Education
Schmalriede Kelcey Layne 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Searles Jaclyn Maddie Lee 76705 School of Education
Seibert Lauren Grace 76705 College of Arts and Sciences
Seibert Caleb James 76705 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Seo Jennifer J. 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Shankar Swathi 76706 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Simpson Kaitlyn Dawn 76706 School of Education
Slechta Morgan Jane 76710 School of Education
Smiley Sydney Lauren 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Andrea Michelle 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Rachel Allison 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Christian Cameron 76712 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Song Inbum D 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Soto Cody Ryan 76798 College of Arts and Sciences
Sparks Madeline Grace 76706 School of Education
Spears Koby Bryan 76706 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Staub Sarah Elizabeth 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Tarpley Michael Ross 76706 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Terry Kaylin M 76706 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Tidmore Lauren Sherae 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Tijerina Jonathan D. 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Toben Sarah Elizabeth 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Tonack Warren Drew 76706 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Torres Iliana Sarai 76707 School of Education
Turner Alexa Tye 76705 School of Music
Updegrove Elizabeth Carol 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Valadez Lexie Jenelle 76798 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Villafranca Luisa Elizabeth 76706 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Vorderkunz Lauren Mary 76708 College of Arts and Sciences
Wajdowicz Brent Robert 76706 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Wang Yujia 76706 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Weaver Alexander Samuel 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Wells Nicole Marie 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
White Laura Lee 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Whitehead Nicole Christine 76706 School of Education
Whitehurst Meredith E 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Wilde Laura Elizabeth 76710 School of Education
Winchester Alexis 76798 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Wolf Grayson S. 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Workman Christopher Michael 76706 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Xu Yixi 76798 College of Arts and Sciences
Yevcak Nicholas David 76710 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Zhang Yixuan 76798 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Zhao Chengzhi 76706 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Watauga Gillespie Jonathan H 76148 College of Arts and Sciences
Waxahachie Bousquet Rebecca Annette 75165 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Butler Malloy P 75167 School of Education
Calvert Luke Mccarroll 75167 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Joslin Emily C. 75165 College of Arts and Sciences
Joudeh Lana Akram 75167 College of Arts and Sciences
Merrifield Grace Elane 75165 College of Arts and Sciences
Quintana Scott Anthony 75165 School of Music
Rieper Kaitlyn Brooke 75165 College of Arts and Sciences
Seale Laura Ashley 75165 School of Music
Weatherford Falk Laura M 76087 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Peoples Meaghan Elizabeth 76087 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Webster Scott Asha Alma Elizabeth 77598 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Weslaco Lopez Victoria Nicole 78596 College of Arts and Sciences
West Holecek Amy Nicole 76691 School of Education
Marak Marissa Elizabeth 76691 College of Arts and Sciences
Westlake Livon Jessica Nicole 76262 School of Education
White Oak Carson Rachel Elizabeth 75693 School of Education
Whitehouse Collins Caylee N 75791 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Fleming April Elizabeth 75791 College of Arts and Sciences
Whitesboro Leach Jessica Cheney 76273 School of Education
Wichita Falls Frank Jerod Stephen 76302 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Howard Harrison Lee 76308 School of Education
Prothro Emma Kimberly 76308 College of Arts and Sciences
Robertson Christi Nicole 76308 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Willis Richardson Tricia A. 77318 School of Education
Willow Park Nickelson Heather Elizabeth 76008 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Wills Point Stewart Rachel Ann 75169 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Wimberley Grantham Taylor Marie 78676 College of Arts and Sciences
Keith Audrey Kristen 78676 School of Education
Palm Anna Kristina 78676 College of Arts and Sciences
Winnie Silcox Jace Matthew 77665 College of Arts and Sciences
Winona Phillips Kedra Yvonne 75792 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Wolfforth Witherspoon Siera Nichole 79382 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Woodville Robinson James W 75979 College of Arts and Sciences
Woodway Brown Camden Wilson 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Byrd Kari Allison 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Chamness Christopher Daniel 76712 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Gackle Megan E. 76712 School of Music
Henning Elizabeth Bradshaw 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Martindale Janna 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Moore Hannah E 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Morgan Benjamin Walter 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Newman Savannah Rose 76712 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Nordt Kaylee C 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Petersen Jeremy Christian 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Joshua William 76712 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Stern Rachel Lavender 76712 School of Music
Watters Zachary Joel 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Zakhary Emily Allison 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Wortham Black Jaclyn Elizabeth 76693 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Wylie Amos Erica Nicole 75098 School of Education
Pickett Hillary Leigh 75098 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Portillo Jake R 75098 College of Arts and Sciences
Snider Audrey Elizabeth 75098 College of Arts and Sciences