State City Last Name First and Middle Name Zip College
AB Calgary Olaniyan Oreoluwa M T3H0C College of Arts and Sciences
AE APO Parkinson Ryan T 09021 College of Arts and Sciences
AE APO Press Jennifer Elizabeth 09012 College of Arts and Sciences
AE Dpo Hamilton Mary Morgan 09823 College of Arts and Sciences
AK Anchorage Coulombe Bailey Marie 99516 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Juneau Daugherty Brendan Alexander 99803 College of Arts and Sciences
AP APO, Ae 09012 Press Eric Paul 80921 School of Education
AR Arkadelphia King Margaret A. 71923 College of Arts and Sciences
Arkadelphia Teed Lauren Elizabeth 71923 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Benton Mosher-Davis Zachary Taylor 72015 School of Music
Benton Rose Alexandra Jacqueline 72018 College of Arts and Sciences
Bentonville Asbill Alexander L. 72712 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Bentonville Pradhan Ankur M 72712 College of Arts and Sciences
Bentonville Ryan Morgan Taylor 72712 College of Arts and Sciences
Conway Hamilton Michael D 72034 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Conway Loftness Paul E 72034 College of Arts and Sciences
Conway Nabholz Maria Grace 72032 College of Arts and Sciences
Fayetteville Simmons Alaina Grace 72701 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Fayetteville Spencer Rachel Christine 72703 College of Arts and Sciences
Fayetteville Weber Hannah Marie 72701 College of Arts and Sciences
Green Forest Fry Tyler Drew 72638 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Hackett Drenckpohl Kaitlyn Dawn 72937 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Horatio Trimble Lauren Lee 71842 College of Arts and Sciences
Hot Springs Smith Samantha Marie 71913 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Jonesboro Cone Sarah Frances 72404 College of Arts and Sciences
Little Rock Bower Michael David 72223 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Little Rock Brown Ashley C. 72210 College of Arts and Sciences
Little Rock Grove Sara E 72227 College of Arts and Sciences
Little Rock Hedges Emelie Colleen 72212 College of Arts and Sciences
Little Rock Henrich Jenna Catherine 72223 School of Education
Little Rock Hill Elizabeth Leigh 72223 College of Arts and Sciences
Little Rock Hill Mary Claire 72223 College of Arts and Sciences
Little Rock Mansur Everett Allen 72227 College of Arts and Sciences
Little Rock Miller Hayden Rose 72223 School of Social Work
Little Rock Moore Mary Catherine 72223 College of Arts and Sciences
Little Rock Mullen Ashley E 72223 College of Arts and Sciences
Little Rock Roberts Caroline Grace 72207 School of Education
N Little Rock Fields Aaron Daniel 72116 College of Arts and Sciences
Springdale Hanby Payton Nicole 72762 College of Arts and Sciences
Springdale Krushiker Palak L 72762 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Springdale Lopes-Silva Jennifer Yurgana 72762 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Springdale Schemel Kristen Leigh 72764 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
AZ Anthem Kopas Tyler L 85086 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Anthem Yuen Sarah Wjui-Shan 85086 College of Arts and Sciences
Buckeye Acton Francesca Elizabeth 85326 College of Arts and Sciences
Chandler Rogers Brianna Lynn 85225 College of Arts and Sciences
Chandler Vogt Jacqueline Claire 85226 School of Education
Glendale Belle Nicholas Edward 85308 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Goodyear Williamson Sarah N 85338 College of Arts and Sciences
Litchfield Park Bolte Kristen Noelle 85340 College of Arts and Sciences
Litchfield Park Remien Kailey Ann 85340 College of Arts and Sciences
Litchfield Park Stull Dillon Christopher 85340 College of Arts and Sciences
Oro Valley Hope Stevie Nichole 85755 College of Arts and Sciences
Peoria Scott Taylor Dean 85383 College of Arts and Sciences
Peoria Tinlin Benjamin J. 85381 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Phoenix Burke Sydney Olsommer 85048 College of Arts and Sciences
Phoenix Firedancing Kristoff Eric 85086 College of Arts and Sciences
Phoenix Kottmer Kelly Ruth 85003 College of Arts and Sciences
Phoenix McGuire Hannah Elizabeth 85014 College of Arts and Sciences
Phoenix Mozilo Rebekah E 85050 School of Education
Phoenix Trapp Tanner Jameson 85016 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Phoenix Zabilski Catherine Joyce 85018 School of Education
Prescott Barnett Sarah L 86301 School of Education
Prescott Franklin Mariah Sky 86305 College of Arts and Sciences
Scottsdale Gleason Kathryn Ann 85259 School of Education
Scottsdale Rosnau Ian Alan Otto 85254 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Scottsdale Swain Katie Kennedy 85255 School of Education
Tempe Caldwell Madeleine Claire 85284 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Tempe Kroeger Nathaniel James 85284 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Tucson Landrith Robin 85737 College of Arts and Sciences
Tucson MacDonald Austin Gray 85743 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Tucson Thompson Kaycee Dan 85737 School of Social Work
Tucson Winsten Samuel Robert 85750 College of Arts and Sciences
Waddell Messier Christopher J 85355 College of Arts and Sciences
Yuma Harman Noelani Sharon 85365 College of Arts and Sciences
BC Kelowna Elwood Alexis Mary V1P 1 College of Arts and Sciences
Vancouver Cosulich Blair Norman V6N 2 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
CA Alhambra Perry Devin Richelle 91801 College of Arts and Sciences
Anaheim Taylor Joshua Brian 92807 College of Arts and Sciences
Bakersfield Sanford Chelsea Layne 93311 College of Arts and Sciences
Bakersfield Taylor Samuel Garrett 93314 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Brea Johnson Shelby Nicole 92821 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Calabasas Sullivan Brian Robert 91302 College of Arts and Sciences
Camarillo Eschrich David William 93010 College of Arts and Sciences
Canyon Country Kovacs Jessica Rose 91387 School of Education
Cardiff by the Sea Van Buskirk Michaeli Chris 92007 School of Education
Carlsbad Dunn Joshua P 92011 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Carlsbad Lhotan Richard Bryant 92009 College of Arts and Sciences
Carlsbad McKee Julia Marie 92009 College of Arts and Sciences
Carlsbad Mejia Juan Jose 92009 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Carlsbad Schick Amelia Marie 92009 College of Arts and Sciences
Chino Hills Henley Julie Anne 91709 College of Arts and Sciences
Claremont Boyett Christina Noelle 91711 College of Arts and Sciences
Concord Whitmarsh Elyse Kalyn 94518 School of Education
Corona Markos Natalie Brooke 92881 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Corona Turner Jasmine Richelle 92880 College of Arts and Sciences
Corona Wilson Christine Renee 92882 College of Arts and Sciences
Costa Mesa El-Assadi Yasmine A. 92626 College of Arts and Sciences
Costa Mesa Lecot Ingrid M. 92626 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Covina Orrin Catherine Emily 91724 College of Arts and Sciences
Cupertino Young Justine Mariah 95014 College of Arts and Sciences
Dana Point Roth Crystal Marie 92629 College of Arts and Sciences
Danville Danis James Joseph 94526 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Danville Managan Claire Michelle 94526 College of Arts and Sciences
Danville Summers Michael Scott 94526 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Del Mar Rice Michelle Mitchell 92014 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Del Mar Stucky Robert J 92014 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Downey Kosakowski Nicole 90241 School of Education
El Dorado Hills Kasirye Elizabeth Anna 95762 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
El Dorado Hills Nager Lauren Rebecca 95762 School of Education
El Dorado Hills Orr Andrew MacGregor 95762 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
El Dorado Hills Orr Jennifer Lynn 95762 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Elk Grove Hardy Brennin Gabriel 95758 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Elk Grove Mentakis Kristina Eleni 95624 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Encinitas Grice Marissa Jane 92024 College of Arts and Sciences
Escondido Gwaltney Ethan Wayne 92025 College of Arts and Sciences
Escondido Morgan Erin Nicole 92025 College of Arts and Sciences
Escondido Olmstead Jack Andrew 92027 College of Arts and Sciences
Fallbrook Marroquin Micah Timothy 92028 College of Arts and Sciences
Foothill Ranch Marraccino Julianna Elizabeth 92610 College of Arts and Sciences
Fresno Saleh Natalie Kathryn 93737 College of Arts and Sciences
Fullerton Matthews Trent K. 92831 College of Arts and Sciences
Fullerton Scotti Anita Marie 92833 College of Arts and Sciences
Glendale Arnall Rachel Conover 91207 College of Arts and Sciences
Glendale Feehan Brett V 91208 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Harbor City Barbour Shannon Brandace 90710 College of Arts and Sciences
Hayward Reed Dana Nicole 94545 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Hemet Zerebny Jenna Rose 92544 School of Education
Huntington Beach Daws Shelby L 92648 College of Arts and Sciences
Indian Wells Funk Grace Forrestal 92210 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Irvine Eilers Evangeline Marie 92604 College of Arts and Sciences
Irvine Tabor Collin James 92612 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Kingsburg Eddy Mollie Elizabeth 93631 School of Education
La Crescenta Leon Elena Gabrielle 91214 School of Education
La Crescenta Leon Maria D 91214 School of Education
Ladera Ranch Rafael Meghan H. 92694 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Laguna Niguel Fitzgerald Shane Ryan 92677 College of Arts and Sciences
Long Beach McMickle Scott Charles 90808 College of Arts and Sciences
Los Altos Hays Holly Katherine 94024 School of Education
Manhattan Beach Bloodgood Sierra Jewell 90266 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Manhattan Beach Lauzon Marie Louise 90266 College of Arts and Sciences
Mission Viejo Hensen Mikaela Kealoha 92692 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Mission Viejo Smith Alexandra Michelle 92691 College of Arts and Sciences
Monrovia Vogel Kevin Robert 91016 College of Arts and Sciences
Moraga Bellingham David C 94556 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Moraga Blouse Kevin J 94556 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Moraga Budde Krystal Ashley 94556 College of Arts and Sciences
Moreno Valley Lawson Jonathan 92557 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Mountain View Klope Matthew Thomas 94040 College of Arts and Sciences
Newbury Park Whipple Michelle Benita 91320 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Newhall Daniels Conner Martha 91321 College of Arts and Sciences
Newhall Ruffner Pamela Jean 91321 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Newport Coast Fowler Anthony Robert 92657 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Olympic Valley Chador Rebecca Claire 96146 College of Arts and Sciences
Palo Alto Lee Young Eun 94306 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Palos Verdes Estates Carter David Jeffrey 90274 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Perris Pirrello Anastacia Eileen 92571 College of Arts and Sciences
Petaluma Carlsen Katie L 94954 College of Arts and Sciences
Pleasanton Amack Kenzie N 94588 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Pleasanton Dougherty Micaela L 94566 School of Education
Rancho Palos Verdes Gavinsky Stephanie Rose 90275 College of Arts and Sciences
Rancho Palos Verdes Gavinsky Michelle Briana 90275 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Rancho Santa Margarita Gleason Amanda Nicole 92688 College of Arts and Sciences
Red Bluff Rodriguez Krista Michelle 96080 College of Arts and Sciences
Redwood City Gambelin Olivia Lucia 94062 College of Arts and Sciences
Riverside Bradley Amber Lyn 92508 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Rocklin Garvella Kelsey Clarice 95765 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Rolling Hills Estate Prock Brianna Linda 90274 School of Education
San Bernardino Marvin Karissa Lynn 92423 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
San Clemente Podley Kelsey M. 92673 College of Arts and Sciences
San Diego Drango Spencer Joseph 92128 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
San Diego McRae Joyce J 92123 College of Arts and Sciences
San Diego Sakara Steven Anthony 92124 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
San Francisco Sarsfield Megan Erin 94105 College of Arts and Sciences
San Jose Skinner Jeffrey Tyler 95120 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
San Jose Vaughn Vanessa Rae 95126 College of Arts and Sciences
San Jose Yoon Linda J 95118 School of Social Work
San Juan Bautista Caputo Ben Christopher 95045 College of Arts and Sciences
San Juan Capo Reeve Alanna Lee 92675 College of Arts and Sciences
Santa Barbara Cruikshank Cameron Jara 93105 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Santa Cruz Gaskell Daniel Edmund 95060 College of Arts and Sciences
Santa Rosa Patel Felicia R 95404 College of Arts and Sciences
Saratoga Cooper Sophia Ann 95070 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Sherman Oaks Evans Samantha Lauren 91423 College of Arts and Sciences
Shingle Springs Helweh Michelle G 95682 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Solana Beach Nelson Jessica Lynn 92075 School of Education
Solana Beach Wimsatt Brooke Elizabeth 92075 College of Arts and Sciences
Spring Valley Braswell Madison Grace 91978 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Studio City Jordan Nicole Brianna 91604 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Susanville Gage Carly B 96130 College of Arts and Sciences
Temecula Alkire Haylee B 92591 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Thousand Oaks Bacarella Kevin R 91360 College of Arts and Sciences
Thousand Oaks Czerwinski Sarah M 91360 College of Arts and Sciences
Torrance Shih Ashley 90505 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Trabuco Canyon Deushane Taylor C 92679 College of Arts and Sciences
Trabuco Canyon Moersch Tanner Richard 92679 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Trabuco Canyon Morris William Brett 92679 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Trabuco Canyon Yoo Ryan H 92679 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Tustin Henley Jonathan P 92781 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Valencia Park Danielle M 91354 School of Social Work
Vista Lloyd-Jones Kerry Marie 92081 College of Arts and Sciences
Westlake Village Nelson Taylor Nancy 91362 School of Social Work
Whittier Valencia-Gowing Angela Rose 90603 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Yorba Linda Straub Marissa Noelle 92887 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Yorba Linda White Olivia Ann 92886 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
CO Arvada Gibson Keenan P. 80004 College of Arts and Sciences
Arvada Pruett Katelyn Marie 80004 College of Arts and Sciences
Aurora Anderson Kaila Roessing 80013 College of Arts and Sciences
Aurora Blackwell Chara Keanna Roberta 80015 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Aurora Huegel Autumn Taylor 80016 College of Arts and Sciences
Aurora Myers Mallory Elizabeth 80015 College of Arts and Sciences
Aurora Nwagwu Stephanie O 80016 College of Arts and Sciences
Boulder Miller Elizabeth A. 80303 School of Education
Boulder Scott Catherine Gilmer 80303 College of Arts and Sciences
Canon City Aaroe Abbey Nicole 81212 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Castle Rock Beer Carlene M 80108 School of Education
Castle Rock Cole Courtney Lynne 80104 School of Education
Castle Rock Harding Megan Mackenzie 80108 College of Arts and Sciences
Castle Rock Walbek Kimberly Elise 80108 College of Arts and Sciences
Centennial Barclay Brendan Crosby 80016 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Centennial Beckmann Rachel N 80122 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Centennial Dafoe Joy Elizabeth 80112 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Centennial Kortz Michael Warren 80112 College of Arts and Sciences
Centennial Larrabee Rachel Frances 80121 College of Arts and Sciences
Centennial Russell Brian Andrew 80016 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Centennial Siegle Matthew Thomas 80112 College of Arts and Sciences
Centennial Tinsley Matthew Charles 80122 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Colorado Springs Blackman Nathaniel James 80918 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Colorado Springs Blythe Jacob Aaron 80919 College of Arts and Sciences
Colorado Springs Carroll Megan Elizabeth 80906 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Colorado Springs Choe Lisa Jin 80906 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Colorado Springs Coast Katherine Elizabeth 80919 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Colorado Springs Cox Victoria A 80918 College of Arts and Sciences
Colorado Springs Curtis Kyra Nicole 80920 College of Arts and Sciences
Colorado Springs Dorsett Nicholas Robert 80919 College of Arts and Sciences
Colorado Springs Edwards Jordan E 80919 School of Education
Colorado Springs Gee Zachary K. 80962 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Colorado Springs Guhl Sarah M. 80918 School of Education
Colorado Springs Hook Katelyn Marie 80919 College of Arts and Sciences
Colorado Springs Huber Avery Jacqueline 80906 School of Education
Colorado Springs King Heather J 80918 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Colorado Springs Kruse Stephen Willis 80907 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Colorado Springs Lee Cameron Melissa 80921 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Colorado Springs Newman Jordan Matthew 80918 College of Arts and Sciences
Colorado Springs Parsons Lauren Mae 80921 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Colorado Springs Pforr Melissa M 80917 School of Education
Colorado Springs Smiley Shelby Renee 80921 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Colorado Springs Spees Stephen Matthew 80920 College of Arts and Sciences
Colorado Springs Strasburger Katherine Grace 80921 School of Social Work
Colorado Springs Wilson Kevin David 80908 College of Arts and Sciences
Crested Butte McGuire Jet Allen 81224 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Denver Awoniyi Ellen Olufolashade 80249 College of Arts and Sciences
Denver Pontarelli Kendal M 80237 College of Arts and Sciences
Denver Sayre Matthew T. 80224 College of Arts and Sciences
Denver Schroeder Erin Luise 80222 College of Arts and Sciences
Eagle Goodwin Natalie Morgan 81631 College of Arts and Sciences
Edwards McGuckin Micaela R 81632 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Elbert Younger Taylor 80106 College of Arts and Sciences
Englewood Dougherty Kaitlin Mae 80111 College of Arts and Sciences
Englewood Wilkins Sarah Gorham 80113 School of Education
Erie Prichard Kaitlin Tess 80516 College of Arts and Sciences
Estes Park Gamble David Fallon 80517 School of Education
Estes Park Moody Leesha Marie 80517 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Evergreen Brannen Ashley Elizabeth 80439 School of Education
Evergreen Butler Jennifer Leanne 80439 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Fort Collins Denton Jayson A. 80526 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Fort Collins Perry Allison Lindsay 80525 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Fort Collins Uhlrich Scott David 80526 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Golden Nankervis Rachel Lynn 80403 College of Arts and Sciences
Golden Sanders Courtney Elizabeth 80403 College of Arts and Sciences
Granby Zietz Elly 80446 School of Education
Grand Junction Duff Evan Jennings 81506 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Grand Lake Cartmel Samantha Marie 80447 School of Social Work
Greeley Kenigsberg Cristina Michelle 80634 College of Arts and Sciences
Greenwood Village Ko Daniel Daeyoung 80111 College of Arts and Sciences
Greenwood Village Limes Stephanie M. 80121 School of Education
Greenwood Village Pequette Annalise Zoe 80111 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Greenwood Village Walter Stephanie Anne 80111 School of Education
Greenwood Village Witter Erin Catherine 80121 College of Arts and Sciences
Highlands Ranch Anderson Marissa Denee 80126 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Highlands Ranch Fehn Rachael N 80126 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Highlands Ranch Harder Aaron Mccormack 80126 College of Arts and Sciences
Highlands Ranch McGrath Jessica A 80129 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Highlands Ranch Rohweder Rachel Ann 80130 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Highlands Ranch Sigman Alena Marie 80126 College of Arts and Sciences
Highlands Ranch Smith Lindsey Hannah 80126 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Highlands Ranch Uhlig Elizabeth Kimberly 80126 College of Arts and Sciences
Jaroso West Amy E. 81138 School of Education
Lakewood Spalinger Kaila M 80228 College of Arts and Sciences
Lakewood Werner Brooke Victoria 80226 School of Social Work
Littleton Halpert Lauren Nicole 80126 College of Arts and Sciences
Littleton Lewis Hilary Lynn 80123 College of Arts and Sciences
Littleton Sieker Jeremy William 80124 College of Arts and Sciences
Lonetree Hood Karoline Marguerite 80124 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Longmont Coats Elizabeth C 80504 School of Education
Longmont Morrison Alexandria Marie 80503 College of Arts and Sciences
Longmont Sulek Ashley M. 80503 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Longmont Vickland Hannah R. 80503 College of Arts and Sciences
Loveland Bosch Lydia Darlene 80538 School of Music
Loveland Martin Amity Faith 80537 School of Education
Monument Fillo Claire Ellen 80132 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Parker Long Sara Elizabeth 80134 College of Arts and Sciences
Parker Smith Marie Elizabeth 80134 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Parker Tilford Kermit 80134 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Pueblo Schulz Phillip S. 81001 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Sedalia Barlow Jennifer Rebecca 80135 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Sedalia Dickey Hannah Joy 80135 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Thornton Brizzolara-Dove Emily 80241 College of Arts and Sciences
Trinidad Danielson Madeline Rose 81082 College of Arts and Sciences
CT Madison Li David John 06443 College of Arts and Sciences
New Canaan Holappa Lauren Elizabeth 06840 College of Arts and Sciences
Sherman Curteza Winston Daniel 06784 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Stamford Bellacicco Nicholas John 06903 College of Arts and Sciences
Westport Cooper Ann Tate 06880 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Wilton Bascom Ashley Lynnette 06897 College of Arts and Sciences
DE Milton Stolle Jordan T 19968 School of Engineering and Computer Science
FL Belle Isle Harper Bethany Claire 32812 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Boca Raton Kothmann Kristin Lynn 33431 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Davie Notman Daniel B 33328 College of Arts and Sciences
Gulf Breeze Suelflow Joshua Ray 32561 College of Arts and Sciences
Jacksonville McGehee Ashley Ann 32217 School of Education
Jacksonville Stotlemyer Madeline Reilly 32224 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Jacksonville Virtue Grant Wells 32210 College of Arts and Sciences
Largo Meurer Micaela Rae 33773 College of Arts and Sciences
Madeira Beach Thaxton Carly Therese 33708 College of Arts and Sciences
Maitland Bright Hamilton K 32751 College of Arts and Sciences
Miami Morris Kelsey Brianne 33152 School of Education
Navarre Biggar Sarah A 32566 College of Arts and Sciences
New Port Richey Kujak Mary Kay Samantha 34653 College of Arts and Sciences
Niceville Farrell Stephen Francis 32578 School of Music
Niceville Vannatter Alyssa Jordan 32578 College of Arts and Sciences
Ocala Klein Lillian Rebekah 34471 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Orlando Hammock Kelsey Elizabeth 32819 School of Social Work
Orlando Jiang Peter 32828 College of Arts and Sciences
Orlando Pederson Gabriel C 32828 College of Arts and Sciences
Orlando Starcher Caleb Jon 32828 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Palm Harbor Smith Matthew Sean 34685 College of Arts and Sciences
Pinellas Park Shettle Morgan Leigh 33782 College of Arts and Sciences
Saint Johns Neal Jennifer Elizabeth 32259 College of Arts and Sciences
Sarasota Hardman Danielle Elizabeth 34242 School of Education
Wauchula Albritton Briana Elise 33873 College of Arts and Sciences
Winter Park Rinker Morgan Elizabeth 32789 College of Arts and Sciences
GA Atlanta Mills Virginia Conway 30350 School of Social Work
Fairburn Mathis Sarah Rebekah 30213 College of Arts and Sciences
Johns Creek Culp Zachary Jerome 30097 College of Arts and Sciences
Kennesaw Dechiara Sarah Bergen 30152 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Kennesaw Saunders Elisse Kristine 30152 College of Arts and Sciences
Macon Merten Lucas Anthony 31210 College of Arts and Sciences
Marietta Calhoun Payton Blake 30068 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Marietta Heffelfinger Lauren Taylor 30068 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Marietta Long Lindsey Jeanne 30068 School of Education
McDonough Bleth Jacob Tyler 30252 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Milledgeville Forrester Hannah Jordan 31061 School of Education
Norcross Janowiak Kaitlyn A. 30092 College of Arts and Sciences
Norcross Martinez Regina 30092 College of Arts and Sciences
Peachtree City Ford Christopher G 30269 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Perry Mehserle Henry James 31069 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Roswell Pipes Justin David 30075 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Tyrone Wilkins Linda Brittany 30290 College of Arts and Sciences
Woodstock Curtis Melissa Roya 30188 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Woodstock Davis Haley Elizabeth 30188 College of Arts and Sciences
HI Honolulu Jackson Brittany Shavon 96818 School of Education
Wailuku Olaso Danae Gabrielle 96793 College of Arts and Sciences
IA Ames Greenwald Vince William 50010 College of Arts and Sciences
Ames Woodruff Walter Kirk 50014 School of Education
Clive Berner Joel M 50325 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Des Moines Sheaff Simon Phillip Thomas 50312 College of Arts and Sciences
Grimes Lowe Jared B 50111 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Grimes Lowe Jenna Christine 50111 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Rock Rapids De Jong Lucas R. 51246 College of Arts and Sciences
Urbandale Montgomery Fielding Edmund 50323 College of Arts and Sciences
West des Moines Brady Brooke Valerie 50265 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
West des Moines Brodbeck Sarah Elizabeth 50266 College of Arts and Sciences
ID Boise Minick Josephine Elizabeth 83713 College of Arts and Sciences
Boise Turner Kristine Lynn 83713 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Eagle Nixon Sean Michael 83616 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Eagle Stennett Courtney Christina 83616 College of Arts and Sciences
Meridian Major Kade Zachary 83642 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Twin Falls Jackson Jennifer Elizabeth 83301 College of Arts and Sciences
IL Barrington Sauer Elizabeth Louise 60010 School of Social Work
Carlinville Nelson Brett William 62626 College of Arts and Sciences
Carol Stream Baker Marie E 60188 School of Education
Chicago Guberman Sarah Lynn 60610 College of Arts and Sciences
Elgin Ward Rachel Ann 60124 College of Arts and Sciences
Elmhurst Cler Michelle Leigh 60126 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Elmhurst Hoogendoorn Taylor Case 60126 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Gilberts Surges Jacob Arthur 60136 College of Arts and Sciences
Gurnee Betori Rick Christopher 60031 College of Arts and Sciences
Hinsdale Dillon Jonathan Edward 60521 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Indian Creek Wells Rachel L 60061 College of Arts and Sciences
Jerseyville Pace Alyssa Nichole 62052 School of Education
Lake Barrington Dille Grace E. 60010 College of Arts and Sciences
Lake Bluff Revenaugh Ellen Margaret 60044 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Lake Forest Wang Grace 60045 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Libertyville Kratzer Nicole Elise 60048 School of Education
Libertyville Siu Wesley Wing Hae 60048 School of Education
Lombard Huizinga Matthew Christopher 60148 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Marengo Hill Jenna P. 60152 College of Arts and Sciences
Naperville Dorr Austin Fielding 60563 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Naperville Heatherly Taylor Kaye 60565 School of Education
Naperville Lesak Nicole Marie 60540 School of Education
Naperville Weiss Erica Ashley 60540 School of Social Work
Naperville Wilde Alexa Lee 60564 School of Engineering and Computer Science
New Berlin Schroeder Courtney Marie 62670 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Northfield Muldoon Katherine Mary 60093 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Orland Park Willett Amanda Joy 60462 College of Arts and Sciences
Palatine Kubicz Alexandra Paige 60067 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Poplar Grove Maxey Sara L 61065 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Rockford Combs Abigail N 61107 College of Arts and Sciences
Rockford Theisen Felice M 61114 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Skokie Mathew Reny Mary 60076 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
South Beloit Long Tanner W 61080 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Springfield Farris Samuel Lowell 62711 College of Arts and Sciences
Villa Park Lodewyk Krista Dawn 60181 School of Social Work
Wheaton Endrody Laura L 60189 College of Arts and Sciences
Wheaton Funk Tara Christine 60187 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Wheaton MacDonald Kristen Danielle 60189 College of Arts and Sciences
Wheaton McHenney Rebecca Lynn 60187 School of Education
Willowbrook Marathe Anuj S 60527 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Winfield Wolf Kelsey N 60190 College of Arts and Sciences
IN Avon Byers Sarah M 46123 College of Arts and Sciences
Avon Byers John D 46123 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Bremen Pfeiffer Jenna L 46506 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Carmel Moore Kyle Joseph 46032 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Evansville Haseman Will Garver 47715 College of Arts and Sciences
Fishers Huang Tiffany Wanshing 46037 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Indianapolis Hall Samuel Wilson 46256 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Indianapolis Peterson Nicolas Gladden 46250 College of Arts and Sciences
Kouts Hershberger Seth Levi 46347 College of Arts and Sciences
Noblesville Osland Elizabeth J 46060 School of Social Work
Zionsville Norton Olivia Grace 46077 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Zionsville Short Amanda E 46077 School of Education
KS Eastborough Rogers Jackson Hadley 67206 College of Arts and Sciences
Gardner Russell Sarah Grace 66030 College of Arts and Sciences
Gardner Whittaker Daphne Esther 66030 College of Arts and Sciences
Hutchinson Boor Kanan Joseph Richard 67502 College of Arts and Sciences
Lawrence Tolefree Jordyn C 66047 College of Arts and Sciences
Leawood Boyd Allison Elizabeth 66209 College of Arts and Sciences
Leawood Jost Tyler Abraham 66209 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Leawood Lyons Emily Nicole 66209 College of Arts and Sciences
Leawood Sabatini Alec J. 66209 College of Arts and Sciences
Leawood Sunderland Michelle Marie 66206 College of Arts and Sciences
Lenexa Chaverin Nathaniel Lander 66220 College of Arts and Sciences
Mc Cune Egbert Austin Scott 66753 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Olathe Barney Alyssa Rachelle 66062 School of Social Work
Olathe Duncan Ashleigh Elizabeth 66062 School of Education
Olathe Lee Lauren E 66061 College of Arts and Sciences
Olathe Smee Brandon Mason 66062 College of Arts and Sciences
Overland Park Asselta Ashley 66223 School of Education
Overland Park Freeman Nathaniel Lyn 66209 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Overland Park Fuller Jared Cole 66223 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Overland Park Halder Ritika 66224 College of Arts and Sciences
Overland Park Lee Courtney A. 66223 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Overland Park Rauckman Grant Michael 66213 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Overland Park Sikes Kevin Nicholas 66214 School of Education
Overland Park Staples Alexandra Catherine 66213 College of Arts and Sciences
Overland Park Witaszak Megan Jannett 66223 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Prairie Village Diehl Katherine Elizabeth 66208 School of Social Work
Prairie Village Steadman Jonathan Edward 66208 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Scandia Gross Ashley Lynn 66966 College of Arts and Sciences
Wichita Bohm Blair Christian 67226 College of Arts and Sciences
Wichita Hoeckel Andrew J 67230 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Wichita Louis Matthew R 67226 College of Arts and Sciences
Wichita Yarrow Dayton Lillian 67223 College of Arts and Sciences
KY Simpsonville Rogers Jenna Celeste 40067 College of Arts and Sciences
LA Alexandria Knighten Kassidy Renae 71303 College of Arts and Sciences
Baton Rouge Aultman Leah Catherine 70808 College of Arts and Sciences
Baton Rouge Clinkingbeard Grant Dean 70818 College of Arts and Sciences
Baton Rouge Fox Tyler S 70809 School of Music
Baton Rouge Ray Thomas Braxton 70808 College of Arts and Sciences
Baton Rouge Ross Nathaniel Lawrence 70809 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Baton Rouge Zhang Yiran 70810 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Belle Chasse Vo Michael Thanh Huy 70037 College of Arts and Sciences
Benton Owens Catherine Leigh 71006 College of Arts and Sciences
Bossier City Sampson Logan T 71111 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Broussard Lastrapes Eleanor Lynn 70518 College of Arts and Sciences
DeRidder Morris Kaitlyn Emily 70634 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Downsville Coie Hayden Ray 71234 School of Music
Fort Polk Burns Conor T. 71459 College of Arts and Sciences
Franklin Randle Kaitlin Janay 70538 School of Education
Houma Billiot Jonathan Joseph 70363 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Lafayette Robertson Elisabeth Kathryn Teresa 70503 College of Arts and Sciences
Lake Charles Williams Kilah E 70605 College of Arts and Sciences
Mandeville Boese Robert Rudolph 70448 College of Arts and Sciences
Mandeville Drapcho Colleen Marcelle 70471 College of Arts and Sciences
Mandeville Kent Brandon Kyle 70448 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Monroe Anders Caroline A 71203 College of Arts and Sciences
Monroe Bozeman Molly Louise 71201 College of Arts and Sciences
Monroe Causey Rebecca A 71201 College of Arts and Sciences
Monroe Everett Mason Hume 71201 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Monroe Wesley Corinthian E 71203 College of Arts and Sciences
Morgan City Doiron Tucker Ellen 70380 School of Education
Natchitoches Lee Janet D 71457 College of Arts and Sciences
New Iberia Broussard Ashley Elizabeth 70563 School of Education
New Iberia Broussard Victoria Noel 70563 School of Education
New Orleans Hereford Daniel Stephen 70115 College of Arts and Sciences
New Orleans Jones Taylor Renae 70127 College of Arts and Sciences
Port Barre Bacque Lindsey Lee 70577 College of Arts and Sciences
Shreveport Beck Wesley Christopher 71105 College of Arts and Sciences
Shreveport Davis Rebecca Catherine 71106 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Shreveport del Mundo Vinnie Miguel 71115 College of Arts and Sciences
Shreveport Flenniken Robin Alyssa 71115 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Shreveport Jonker Frits Henry 71104 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Shreveport Thompson Jeffrey Brown. 71106 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Shreveport Wagner Kaitlin Paige 71106 College of Arts and Sciences
Shreveport White Rebekah K 71106 College of Arts and Sciences
Sulphur Sarver Mason Vaughn 70663 College of Arts and Sciences
West Monroe Murray Kelsey E. 71291 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
MA Berlin Blandin Connor James 01503 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Beverly Toomey Alycia Marie 01915 College of Arts and Sciences
Holliston Lisak Lauren Elizabeth 01746 College of Arts and Sciences
Hopkinton Espinosa Jenna Nicole 01748 School of Social Work
Marstons Mills Muller Daniel Scott 02648 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Rochester Offringa Olivia Elaine 02770 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Rochester Offringa Abigail Adele 02770 School of Education
Roxbury Crossing Jiang Delin 02120 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Sturbridge LaCoste Danielle Marie 01566 School of Education
Westborough Ashton William Allen 01581 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
MD Clarksville Lee Scott Master 21029 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Clinton Russell Cathryn Louise 20735 College of Arts and Sciences
Edgewater Cogliano Adam Joseph 21037 School of Music
Ellicott City Ruygrok Kyle Patrick 21043 School of Education
Glenwood Aylward Ryan B 21738 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Potomac Chang Justin T 20854 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Rockville Webster Danielle Alison 20850 College of Arts and Sciences
Silver Spring Munroe Rebecca Lyn 20901 College of Arts and Sciences
MI Benton Harbor Johnson Sarah Sue 49022 School of Education
Beverly Hills Hockenbrocht Michelle Lindsay 48025 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Bridgeport Greenwell Abigail Sue 48722 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Brimley Synett Samantha Jane 49715 College of Arts and Sciences
Canton Hudgins Molly Opal 48187 School of Education
Highland Litchfield Daniel Glenn 48357 College of Arts and Sciences
Howell Crocker Alexis Lachelle 48843 School of Education
Muskegon Adams Lindsay Marie 49444 College of Arts and Sciences
Zeeland Young Jeremy Benton 49464 College of Arts and Sciences
MN Chanhassen Sutton Melissa M. 55317 College of Arts and Sciences
Chaska Puchalski Alaina Joy 55318 College of Arts and Sciences
Delano Trocke Sarah Emilie 55328 College of Arts and Sciences
Eden Prairie Brooks Danelle Marie 55347 School of Education
Eden Prairie Hilgenkamp Nathan Todd 55347 College of Arts and Sciences
Eden Prairie Striker Emily Janet 55347 College of Arts and Sciences
Edina Taylor Travis John 55435 College of Arts and Sciences
Excelsior Anderson Charlie Ann 55331 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Excelsior Pullman Sydney Rae 55331 College of Arts and Sciences
Inver Grove Heights Emerson Nathan David 55077 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Lakeville Binder Clarissa Ann 55044 College of Arts and Sciences
Lakeville Smith Luke D 55044 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Maple Grove Nodehi Fard-Haghighi Mehrnaz 55311 School of Education
Minneapolis Rodman Carter William 55416 College of Arts and Sciences
Minnetonka Stoltenberg Samuel L 55345 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Minnetonka Thompson Kathleen D. 55345 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Plymouth Pool Kristen Fontaine 55446 School of Education
Rochester Hagan Christina Raines 55902 College of Arts and Sciences
Rochester Tierney Paige Katherine 55901 College of Arts and Sciences
Saint Anthony Eckman Megan Paige 55418 School of Education
Saint Paul Koebele Rachel Nyleen 55117 School of Education
Scandia Fischer Jenna Kristine 55073 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Stillwater Knaeble Alice Anne 55082 College of Arts and Sciences
Wayzata Sharma Hayley Lorraine 55391 College of Arts and Sciences
Willmar Ulrich Charles Dean 56201 College of Arts and Sciences
Woodbury Duffy Cameron Joseph 55125 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
MO Arnold Wolff Kyle Charles 63010 School of Education
Ballwin Howard Taylor Nicole 63021 College of Arts and Sciences
Ballwin Steinhouse Eric Scott 63011 College of Arts and Sciences
Ballwin Stoppel Alexandra Lynn 63021 College of Arts and Sciences
Ballwin Wehmeier Andrew Peter 63011 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Barnhart Bueker Andrew Vincent 63012 School of Education
Billings Nelson Julie Michelle 65610 College of Arts and Sciences
Blue Springs O'Donnell Hannah L 64014 School of Social Work
Cape Girardeau Lamb Lauren Elizabeth 63701 College of Arts and Sciences
Cape Girardeau Tobin Bryce Alan 63701 College of Arts and Sciences
Chesterfield Brugner James Matthew 63005 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Chesterfield Lindemann Janna Emily 63005 School of Music
Chesterfield Malzahn Joshua Daniel 63017 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Chesterfield McDougal Lauren Leigh 63005 College of Arts and Sciences
Chesterfield West Jordan David 63005 School of Education
Columbia Foster Erin Emily 65203 College of Arts and Sciences
Columbia Martin Sean Christopher 65202 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Columbia Moreton John D 65201 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Emma Roepe Isaiah Gilbert 65327 College of Arts and Sciences
Galena Rogers Larry D 65656 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Jefferson City Schroer Hunter William 65109 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Kansas City Byrne Derek Ryan 64118 College of Arts and Sciences
Kansas City Hallak Erika Danielle 64157 College of Arts and Sciences
Kansas City Lee Jessica Marie 64152 College of Arts and Sciences
Lake Winnebago Fender Lauren Emily 64034 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Lees Summit Bell Kelsey Anne 64064 College of Arts and Sciences
Liberty Reed Bryce Clausen 64068 School of Music
O Fallon James Kristin Hope 63366 School of Education
Oak Grove Sapp Abbey Leigh 64075 College of Arts and Sciences
Raytown Butler Natalie Kaye 64133 College of Arts and Sciences
Saint Joseph Beard Danielle N 64506 College of Arts and Sciences
Saint Louis Atkinson Lynette Nicole 63132 School of Education
Saint Louis Marstiller Madeline Taylor 63131 College of Arts and Sciences
Saint Louis Nixon Morgan Marie 63122 College of Arts and Sciences
Saint Louis Trebus Steven Joseph 63129 College of Arts and Sciences
Salem Tohlen William D 65560 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Sedalia Azan Lauren Andrea 65301 School of Education
Springfield Adams Hannah Marie 65804 College of Arts and Sciences
Springfield Holmes Grant Michael 65802 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Springfield Larson Sara Kathleen 65810 College of Arts and Sciences
St Louis Bavlsik Matthew J 63128 College of Arts and Sciences
Twn and Cntry Malzahn Rebecca Joy 63017 College of Arts and Sciences
Washington Fitzpatrick Kristina J 63090 College of Arts and Sciences
Webster Groves Simeon Elizabeth Ann 63119 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Wildwood Eklund Alexander Christopher 63011 College of Arts and Sciences
MS Brandon Barlow Cleo Jordan 39042 School of Education
Brookhaven Braden Ansley Bryce 39601 College of Arts and Sciences
Hattiesburg Hummel Rachel Marie 39402 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Madison Pettis Catherine Leigh 39110 College of Arts and Sciences
Ridgeland Simmons William Edward 39157 College of Arts and Sciences
Starkville Barnett Alexandra Acacia 39759 College of Arts and Sciences
MT Billings Lorenz Joetta Marie 59105 College of Arts and Sciences
Great Falls Carlson Kaitlyn Marie 59404 College of Arts and Sciences
NC Cary Phillips Daniel Burton 27518 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
NC Charlotte Thomas Daniel S 28262 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Charlotte Valois Kathryn Daly 28209 School of Social Work
Newland Stryker Rebekah Juliett 28657 College of Arts and Sciences
Raeford Walker Craig Allen 28376 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Rolesville Sultan Karen Dianne 27571 School of Music
Shelby Stepp Haley Alise 28152 College of Arts and Sciences
Wilmington Betner Benjamin David 28403 College of Arts and Sciences
Winston Salem Wright Matthew Bennett 27104 School of Engineering and Computer Science
ND Dickinson Miller Courtney Leigh 58601 School of Education
NE Columbus Stecker Jenna Catherine 68601 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Denton Roth Larisa Marie 68339 School of Education
Omaha Korbitz Garrett Lyndon 68118 College of Arts and Sciences
Omaha Rollag Megan Margaret Anne 68144 College of Arts and Sciences
Omaha Routh Ann Elizabeth 68130 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
NH Portsmouth Siverts Collin James 03801 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
NJ Cape May Heminway Carly Alexa 08204 College of Arts and Sciences
Chester Minnaar Pauline Yvonne 07930 College of Arts and Sciences
Clifton Leggitt Christine Alicia 07012 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Colts Neck Irwin Sarah Elizabeth 07722 School of Social Work
Columbus Trespeses Jessie Mara Riveral 08022 College of Arts and Sciences
Skillman Monn Gregory D 08558 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Skillman Stanley Michael Cooper 08558 College of Arts and Sciences
Teaneck Costa Philip Michael 07666 College of Arts and Sciences
NM Alamogordo Zipperer Stephen Michael 88310 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Albuquerque Brady Breiana Ashlyn 87113 College of Arts and Sciences
Albuquerque Clark Elias Davis 87114 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Albuquerque Cooper Sydney Marie 87104 College of Arts and Sciences
Albuquerque Duran Caitlyn E. 87114 College of Arts and Sciences
Albuquerque Feaster Carl Jackson 87122 School of Music
Albuquerque Jordan Clarissa Erteza 87110 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Albuquerque Key Sydney Morgan 87111 School of Education
Albuquerque Lanier Emily Grace 87110 College of Arts and Sciences
Albuquerque Schaefer Emma Caroline 87122 College of Arts and Sciences
Albuquerque Walkup Gregory W 87111 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Anthony Escobedo Luis E 88021 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Clovis DeWitt Tara Marie 88101 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Dexter Breedyk Arielle Darlene 88230 College of Arts and Sciences
Elida Yager Kevin Tyler 88116 College of Arts and Sciences
Estancia Calhoon Mikayla Renea 87016 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Farmington Diehl Brian Charles 87402 College of Arts and Sciences
Hobbs Gonzales Jessica R 88240 College of Arts and Sciences
Las Cruces Tunnell Jarrod Perry 88011 College of Arts and Sciences
Los Ranchos Caruso Jordana 87107 College of Arts and Sciences
Rio Rancho Johnson Meredith Larissa 87144 College of Arts and Sciences
Rio Rancho Sparks Taylor Alexis 87144 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Roswell Coll Cody Christian 88203 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Santa Fe Tassin Bree Nicole 87506 College of Arts and Sciences
Santa Teresa Fausett Melody Kristine 88008 College of Arts and Sciences
NV Henderson Kato Mindy Ping 89074 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Henderson Mettke Amy Lee 89074 College of Arts and Sciences
Henderson O'Connor Sean Patrick 89014 College of Arts and Sciences
Las Vegas Clark Courtney Ann 89134 College of Arts and Sciences
Las Vegas Fritz Dannon Christine 89145 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Las Vegas Mikulich Gretchen Marie 89129 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
NY Clifton Park Mastro Andrew J. 12065 College of Arts and Sciences
Horseheads Webb Lisa Margaret 14845 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Liverpool Bratt Emily Aleta 13090 College of Arts and Sciences
Niskayuna Foreman Emily Christine 12309 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Vestal Perry Lane Aaron 13850 College of Arts and Sciences
OH Beavercreek Knowles Laura Elizabeth 45440 School of Education
Cincinnati Oltman James Edward 45244 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Liberty Township Hamilton Jacob Darrel 45044 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Liberty Township Tuazon Jasmine Ashley 45044 College of Arts and Sciences
Loveland Packer Molly Elizabeth 45140 College of Arts and Sciences
Loveland Weaver Margaret Elizabeth 45140 School of Education
Mason Schlosser Andrea Rae 45040 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Mason Walker Brandon David 45040 College of Arts and Sciences
North Canton Romell Kylie Nicole 44720 College of Arts and Sciences
Springboro Murchland Audrey Rose 45066 College of Arts and Sciences
Toledo Stichter Garrett Spurrier 43615 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
OK Bartlesville Hood Emily Sue 74006 School of Education
Bartlesville Johnson Caly 74006 College of Arts and Sciences
Bixby Orr Rebecca Lee 74008 School of Education
Bixby Subramaniam Sarah Sharini 74008 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Broken Arrow Joung Christina Y 74012 College of Arts and Sciences
Broken Arrow Lesikar Sarah Kathryn 74012 College of Arts and Sciences
Broken Arrow Ramsey Eric David 74011 College of Arts and Sciences
Broken Arrow Sawyer Lauren Esther 74014 College of Arts and Sciences
Broken Arrow Sommers Kathryn C 74014 College of Arts and Sciences
Broken Arrow Starkweather Megan Joy 74012 College of Arts and Sciences
Broken Arrow Ward Emily Rachel 74011 College of Arts and Sciences
Edmond Andrews Ryan Scot 73034 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Edmond Khosravani Sina F 73013 College of Arts and Sciences
Edmond Koester Paige Victoria 73083 School of Education
Edmond Law Sarah C 73034 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Edmond Major Claire Elizabeth 73034 College of Arts and Sciences
Edmond Milburn Aubrey C. 73003 College of Arts and Sciences
Edmond Parsons William Ford 73034 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Edmond Pilcher Shelby Christine 73003 College of Arts and Sciences
Edmond Webb Abby Elizabeth 73012 College of Arts and Sciences
Fort Gibson Macareno Blanca Olivia 74434 College of Arts and Sciences
Jones Lile Monica N. 73049 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
McAlester Kirkhart Lauryn K 74501 School of Education
Muskogee Ha Nancy Linh 74401 College of Arts and Sciences
Nichols Hills Hudiburg Emily Kate 73116 School of Education
Norman Chen Jaja 73072 School of Social Work
Norman Couch Tyler James 73072 College of Arts and Sciences
Norman Holl Holly Nicole 73072 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Norman Payne Andrew David 73072 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Norman Smith Morgan Nicole 73069 College of Arts and Sciences
Norman Traber Courtney B 73072 College of Arts and Sciences
Oklahoma City Brooks Emily Elizabeth 73170 School of Education
Oklahoma City Winter Kathlin Wilds 73116 School of Education
Owasso Mann Kaitlyn Alyssa 74055 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Ponca City Branstetter Kaley Grace 74601 College of Arts and Sciences
Shawnee Hanson Meagan C. 74801 College of Arts and Sciences
Shawnee McCullar Bailey Nicole 74804 School of Education
Stillwater Briggum Alexandria Colleen 74074 School of Education
Tecumseh Meier Jonathon Paul Joseph 74873 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Cheng Megan I 74137 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Tulsa Cloud Madison Lea 74133 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Dack Aaron James 74133 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Hellwege Allison Sommer 74137 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Hills Natalie Nicole 74104 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Tulsa Holden Emily Ann 74137 School of Education
Tulsa Jan Bryan Liming 74137 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Nguyen David J 74133 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Paganis Julia Lea 74136 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Stallings Allyson Mackenzie 74137 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Traino Katherine Anna 74133 College of Arts and Sciences
Yukon Low Carolina Joy 73099 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
OR Beaverton Langer Parker Matthew 97006 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Beaverton Losli Loren S 97006 College of Arts and Sciences
Bend Westberg Alexa Deann 97701 College of Arts and Sciences
Eugene Lee Johanna B 97401 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Eugene Melville Roari K 97402 School of Social Work
Lake Oswego Dana Meredith Kaye 97035 School of Education
Newberg Hansen Richard Kristian 97132 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Newberg Rosacker Courtney Marie 97132 School of Education
Portland Smith Garrett Alexander 97229 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Salem Noyd Allison Christine 97306 College of Arts and Sciences
Sherwood McLaughlin Grant Michael 97140 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
West Linn Cox Tyler Preston 97068 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
PA Altoona Crocker Katherine Marie 16601 College of Arts and Sciences
Berwyn Moyer Megan Elizabeth 19312 School of Education
Butler Camp Brendan Gabriel 16001 College of Arts and Sciences
Chester Springs Riddle Katherine Keller 19425 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Chesterbrook Alonso Michael Thomas 19087 School of Education
Dalton Fager Peter John 18414 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Elizabethtown Campbell Timothy David 17022 College of Arts and Sciences
Hickory Rodenski Erika Lauren 15340 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
New Castle Gross Jonathon Lee 16101 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Phoenixville Lopez James A. 19460 College of Arts and Sciences
Pittsburgh Trenz Megan Elizabeth 15239 College of Arts and Sciences
Waynesboro Eigenbrode David Alexander 17268 School of Education
York Springs Stover William John 17372 College of Arts and Sciences
SC Hilton Head Island Gintz KateLynn Elizabeth 29928 School of Education
Taylors Thomas Sarah Elizabeth 29687 College of Arts and Sciences
SD Ellsworth AFB Reedy Markus D 57706 College of Arts and Sciences
Isabel Thiel Abbey E 57633 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
TN Arlington Messier Alyssa N 38002 School of Education
Bartlett Tsiu Sarah Kathryn 38133 College of Arts and Sciences
Brentwood Billington Elizabeth Katherine 37027 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Brentwood Dalton Madison Elise 37027 College of Arts and Sciences
Brentwood East Van P. 37027 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Brentwood Evans Morgan Alexander 37027 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Brentwood Hall Patrick Timothy 37027 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Brentwood Pennington Caroline Grace 37027 College of Arts and Sciences
Brentwood Pyle Jesse Lee 37027 College of Arts and Sciences
Brentwood Ray Kelsi L 37027 College of Arts and Sciences
Cleveland Burton John M 37323 School of Music
Collierville Golightly Kathleen Marie 38017 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Collierville Halfacre Harper Grace 38017 College of Arts and Sciences
Collierville Klesges Joshua Robert 38017 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Collierville Miller Kara Elizabeth 38017 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Collierville Soyinka Oyindamola V 38017 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Cookeville Ikedionwu Chioma A. 38506 College of Arts and Sciences
Franklin Greenberg Henry Walter 37069 College of Arts and Sciences
Franklin Grindstaff Megan Elizabeth 37064 College of Arts and Sciences
Franklin Stumhofer Madison Anne 37064 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Franklin Yamek Paris Ashley 37067 School of Education
Germantown Campbell Ian Ross 38139 College of Arts and Sciences
Germantown Veach Abigail Kate 38139 College of Arts and Sciences
Kingsport McElroy Christopher Lang 37660 College of Arts and Sciences
Knoxville Cornelius Courtney Anne 37922 College of Arts and Sciences
Maryville Burnett Lindsey Marie 37803 College of Arts and Sciences
Memphis Throckmorton Graham Adair 38111 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Murfreesboro Buckner Joshua David 37129 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Nashville Bae Hyung Tae 37211 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Nashville Herring Jordan Lee 37215 College of Arts and Sciences
Nashville Rogers Caroline Elizabeth 37215 College of Arts and Sciences
Nashville Shephard Ryan Nicholas 37221 College of Arts and Sciences
Nashville Siktberg Jonathan Cole 37215 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Nashville Wall Richard Edward 37215 College of Arts and Sciences
Oak Ridge LaFreniere Kelsey Anne 37830 College of Arts and Sciences
Paris Smith Adryanna Cheyenne 38242 College of Arts and Sciences
UT Layton Damschen Kalli Mackenzie 84040 College of Arts and Sciences
Ogden Maurice Rebecca Oleda 84405 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
VA Ashburn Hall Ashley Nicole 20148 School of Education
Buena Vista Slagle James 24416 College of Arts and Sciences
Carrollton Reon Rachel Emily 23314 College of Arts and Sciences
Centreville Pepper Jeremy Blake 20120 School of Education
Chesterfield Wyman Melanie Anna 23838 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Fairfax Rimanelli Vincent Lorenzo 22032 College of Arts and Sciences
Fairfax Stoll Jean Michelle 22032 College of Arts and Sciences
Farmville Thomson Jennifer Jane 23901 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Glen Allen Goodfellow William Wheat 23060 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Great Falls Miner Andrew Scott 22066 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Lynchburg Lundeen Mary H 24503 College of Arts and Sciences
Manassas Zamka Devin Nicole 20112 College of Arts and Sciences
Middleburg Moger Natalie C 20118 College of Arts and Sciences
Reston Helmick Christina K 20194 College of Arts and Sciences
Richmond Krudys Hannah Christian 23229 College of Arts and Sciences
Sandy Hook Wilcox Sarah Louise 23153 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Stafford Arnold Kevin Daniel 22554 College of Arts and Sciences
Virginia Beach Wallace Julia Kaye 23464 College of Arts and Sciences
Williamsburg Everson Kyle Allan 23188 College of Arts and Sciences
Wise Clark Anna Grace 24293 College of Arts and Sciences
VT S Burlington Janney Rebecca Anne 05403 College of Arts and Sciences
WA Bainbridge Island Peck Stephanie Elizabeth 98110 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Bellevue Warme Connor D 98005 College of Arts and Sciences
Bremerton Birang Kevon Alexander 98312 College of Arts and Sciences
Bremerton Standley Arianna Joy 98310 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Camas Garcia Natalie Michelle 98607 School of Social Work
Duvall Hammontree Molly Gwen 98019 College of Arts and Sciences
Ellensburg Gasper Dillon M 98926 School of Education
Friday Harbor Guard Elle Grace 98250 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Issaquah Buchanan Alyssa Marie 98027 School of Education
Issaquah Klauber Courtenay Katherine 98027 College of Arts and Sciences
Issaquah Klauber Cecilia Ashley 98027 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Issaquah Zeutschel Alyssa Jean 98029 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Kenmore Keegan Brendan James 98028 College of Arts and Sciences
Lynden Price Emily Anne 98264 College of Arts and Sciences
Maple Valley St. Germain Maria Elena 98038 College of Arts and Sciences
Puyallup Rieke Benjamin Emerson 98373 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Redmond Imam Jacob Fareed 98053 College of Arts and Sciences
Redmond Leuenberger Erica Brit 98053 School of Education
Renton Julakanti Maneesha 98056 College of Arts and Sciences
Richland Hegarty Erin Margaret 99354 School of Education
Shoreline Villagran Alexandra Mae 98177 College of Arts and Sciences
Snohomish Chen Howard Jed 98296 College of Arts and Sciences
Snohomish Rice Parris Jean 98296 College of Arts and Sciences
Spokane Brockett Kara Suzanne 99203 College of Arts and Sciences
Spokane Calhoun Leslie Faye 99212 College of Arts and Sciences
Spokane Calhoun Sophia Beth 99212 College of Arts and Sciences
Spokane Endicott Stephanie E 99217 College of Arts and Sciences
Spokane Foreman Nicholas Earl 99208 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Spokane Hafferkamp Brian Andrew 99205 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Spokane Hill Samantha Zilphia 99205 School of Education
Spokane Linnell Matthew Wayne 99223 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Spokane Lipton Gabriel David Hartwell 99202 College of Arts and Sciences
Steilacoom Lockwood Mecia Cherise 98388 College of Arts and Sciences
Washougal Wills Nathaniel D 98671 School of Music
Woodinville Richardson Luke Thomas 98077 College of Arts and Sciences
Woodinville Richardson Sarah Simone 98077 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
WI Brookfield Ernsbarger Mary Kathryn 53045 School of Education
Brookfield McCarthy Kaitlin D 53045 School of Education
Hartland Oury Rachael Jane 53029 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Lake Geneva Dillman Maria Elizabeth 53147 Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Mequon Harms Victoria M. 53097 College of Arts and Sciences
Milwaukee Jannusch Sarah Elizabeth 53219 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Oconomowoc Koschnick Kirsten Adrienne 53066 College of Arts and Sciences
WV Morgantown Bernhart John Attilio 26508 School of Education
Ajdovscina Mali Ana College of Arts and Sciences
Antipolo Lee Loo Un College of Arts and Sciences
Beijing 101117 Cao Yudong School of Education
Belo Horizonte  3014 Pacheco de Oliveira Neto Levy College of Arts and Sciences
Bergondo 15600 Rodriguez Alonso Estela College of Arts and Sciences
Bourg-la-reine 92340 Joly Jean-Baptiste College of Arts and Sciences
Brasília - Df  70865 Schaffer Gabriela Laura College of Arts and Sciences
Calgary T3H0G9 Lehrmann Caitlen Marie School of Social Work
Chengdu Wang Wenyun College of Arts and Sciences
Chengdu 610016 Zhou Yaoyao Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Chengdu 610041 Li Siyao College of Arts and Sciences
Chengu  610017 Lu Yuelin College of Arts and Sciences
China 266071 Lin Haoyue College of Arts and Sciences
China 300222 Zheng Yadan Hankamer Schoolf of Business
De Winton T0L0X0 Gee Benjamin Nathan School of Engineering and Computer Science
Dhaka Aziz Asef College of Arts and Sciences
Dubai Sabir Mariam S College of Arts and Sciences
Duisburg Braun Stefan 47053 College of Arts and Sciences
Fukuoka Ochiai Azusa 814-8 College of Arts and Sciences
Fuzhou Lin Shengchen Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Gaborone Ombaso Angela Biyaki Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Grahamstown Currie Ian College of Arts and Sciences
Halmstad Mansson Eric Niclas Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Hangzhou  310007 Chen Shiyu Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Hiroshima-city  734- Kusunoki Akari College of Arts and Sciences
Ho Chi Minh Nguyen Hanh Hong School of Engineering and Computer Science
Horgen McCants Taylor Exie School of Engineering and Computer Science
Ismaning, 85737 Krickovic Marko Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Jakarta Putri Kely Restiana Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Jakarta 12310 Chai Darren Ernn How School of Education
Jinan, Shandong 2500 Jiang Xuewei Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Jos Fretheim Hannah Hope College of Arts and Sciences
Kandern Na Youjin College of Arts and Sciences
Lagos  234 Okoh James Tochukwu College of Arts and Sciences
Matamoros Vallejo Claudio Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Melaka 75450 Goh Jie Fang School of Music
Monterrey 66220 Delgado Garza Daniel College of Arts and Sciences
Nanning 530021 Lai Lulu College of Arts and Sciences
Nanning 530300 Gao Rong Hankamer Schoolf of Business
New Territories Liu Mei Yan N/A College of Arts and Sciences
Qingdao  266000 Zhang Kaiwen Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Qingdao 266071 Xu Rui College of Arts and Sciences
Sandys SB01 Toavs Lydia Pearl Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Seoul 138-838 Baek Seung-Beum College of Arts and Sciences
Shanghai 201101 Hu Yike Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Shanghai 201203 Chen Chin-Yi Rowena College of Arts and Sciences
Shenzhen Wang Tongyao College of Arts and Sciences
Singapore 269489 Law James Jian-Yin College of Arts and Sciences
Stalowa Wola Niemiec Monika 37-45 College of Arts and Sciences
Suzhou 215121, Jiang Liu Ruoxin School of Engineering and Computer Science
Taichung Enoch Owen Mitchell College of Arts and Sciences
Taizhou City Bao Xi Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Tokyo 120-0025 Nishiyama Keita College of Arts and Sciences
Vina Del Mar 2520000 Rios Felipe J Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Wuhan  430000 Zhu Yi College of Arts and Sciences
Wuhan  430071 Xiao Yulin Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Xiamen 361003 Lin Yuxi Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Xining 810000 Li Wei Hankamer Schoolf of Business
Zhengzhou 450003 Qi Jia College of Arts and Sciences
Richter Grant Steven School of Engineering and Computer Science
Tang Ziyi College of Arts and Sciences
Welch Lauralee Remaliah School of Education