City Last Name First and Middle Name Zip College  
Abbott Rodgers Kathleen Marie 76621 College of Arts and Sciences
Abernathy Almanza Shelby Rhea 79311 School of Education
Abilene Affonso da Costa Righi Fabiola 79602 College of Arts and Sciences
Cox Kaitlin Elizabeth 79606 School of Social Work
Cummins Emma Elizabeth 79602 College of Arts and Sciences
Dyer Ann Elizabeth 79605 College of Arts and Sciences
Ellis Katherine Elizabeth 79606 College of Arts and Sciences
Hooker Katherine Virginia 79602 College of Arts and Sciences
Hooker Kristin Anne 79602 College of Arts and Sciences
Naqvi Soraya 79608 College of Arts and Sciences
Odom Brady G 79603 College of Arts and Sciences
Raley Morgan Ashleigh 79605 College of Arts and Sciences
Seale Drew Bradley 79606 Hankamer School of Business
Shedd Callie Rebecca 79606 College of Arts and Sciences
Tobey Laura E 79606 Hankamer School of Business
Williams Quincy Erin 79606 College of Arts and Sciences
Adkins Stevens Reed Hunter 78101 College of Arts and Sciences
Aledo Baldwin Sarah Grace 76008 School of Education
Bierle Kevin Daniel 76008 School of Education
Buller Dustin Craig 76008 College of Arts and Sciences
Hollingsworth Craig Owen 76008 Hankamer School of Business
Mitchell Christina Renee 76008 School of Social Work
Nickell Jennifer Anne 76008 College of Arts and Sciences
Reilly Matthew Alan 76008 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Tillman Mary Taylor 76008 College of Arts and Sciences
Welsh Kaitlin Elizabeth 76008 School of Education
Alice Lagesse John Kyle 78332 School of Education
Allen Abohosh Addie Ryan 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Adams Julia Morgan 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Arce Elizabeth Lillian 75013 Hankamer School of Business
Barlow Jessica Anna 75013 College of Arts and Sciences
Boline Jacob M 75013 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Bostrom Jonathan Douglas 75013 College of Arts and Sciences
Boys Ian Nicholas 75013 College of Arts and Sciences
Burleson Brooke L 75002 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Carson Chelsea Noelle 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Chan Paige Ya-Li 75013 College of Arts and Sciences
Chi Christine 75013 School of Education
De Leon Peyton Alexis 75002 School of Education
Holden Rebecca L. 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Layton Alexandera G 75013 College of Arts and Sciences
McNeely Courtney Michelle 75013 College of Arts and Sciences
Mize Elizabeth Michelle 75002 School of Education
Munk Ashley Michelle 75013 School of Education
Nguyen Vy K 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Pai Fu-An 75013 College of Arts and Sciences
Potter Chelsea Leigh 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Powers Anne Marie 75002 School of Social Work
Rook Rachel Lauren 75002 School of Music
Alvin Gebert Steven James 77511 College of Arts and Sciences
Amarillo Bell Emily Kate 79109 College of Arts and Sciences
Brannon Skylar Macall 79109 College of Arts and Sciences
Brashears Caitlyn B 79109 College of Arts and Sciences
Clatworthy Michaela Dawn 79109 College of Arts and Sciences
Harper Brett Leah 79106 Hankamer School of Business
Hudgins Hogan Kent 79124 School of Education
Ingerson Jordan Rose 79109 College of Arts and Sciences
Jones Anderson Claire 79109 College of Arts and Sciences
Mayo Jessica A 79109 College of Arts and Sciences
McCarty Sarah Anne 79109 School of Engineering and Computer Science
McLeland Meagan Nicole 79108 Hankamer School of Business
Poston Brandon Michael 79121 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Tiffany Austin Robert 79121 College of Arts and Sciences
Winchester Alexis 79109 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Angleton Benavides Emily Lenore 77515 College of Arts and Sciences
Boswell Matthew Alan 77515 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Anna Burgess Lillian Virginia 75409 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Neff Caleb Joshua Herwig 75409 School of Social Work
Argyle Benitez Sara Eunice 76226 College of Arts and Sciences
Byer Jared Heath 76226 Hankamer School of Business
Chisholm Logan Marie 76226 College of Arts and Sciences
Davis Joshua Kyle 76226 College of Arts and Sciences
Gutwein Danielle Alexis 76226 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Jackson Kayla Ann 76226 Hankamer School of Business
Kane Connor Joseph 76226 Hankamer School of Business
McBride Corbin Lee 76226 Hankamer School of Business
Pennypacker John Thomas Leo 76226 Hankamer School of Business
Sanders Madison Coy 76226 School of Education
Teleki Cody Connor 76226 College of Arts and Sciences
Arlington Berry Connor Scott 76012 Hankamer School of Business
Blue Ryan Patrick 76003 School of Education
Chan Alexander Regent 76016 Hankamer School of Business
Chin Cameron Caleb 76001 College of Arts and Sciences
Dellasega Erin Scharlyn 76013 College of Arts and Sciences
Desrosiers Rachel Elizabeth 76001 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Edwards Dominic Rashad 76018 Hankamer School of Business
Fitzer Sarah Aubin 76012 College of Arts and Sciences
Gerzsenyi Daniel Louis 76016 Hankamer School of Business
Green Christian Tyler 76017 College of Arts and Sciences
Haga Brooke G 76014 School of Education
Herzik Katrina Leigh 76016 College of Arts and Sciences
Hoisager Alexa Christian 76017 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnson Christopher R 76013 Hankamer School of Business
Maurer Christopher Lee 76016 Hankamer School of Business
McCutchen Courtney L. 76012 College of Arts and Sciences
Nelson Adam Charles 76016 School of Music
Parks Doak Michael 76016 Hankamer School of Business
Reinhardt Garrett James 76016 College of Arts and Sciences
Richbourg Ryan Keith 76016 Hankamer School of Business
Schmidt Katelyn Taylor 76017 Hankamer School of Business
Smith Allison Elaine 76017 School of Education
Smith Brooke H 76016 School of Music
Stearns Austin T 76012 College of Arts and Sciences
Thompson Trevor Kwaku 76018 College of Arts and Sciences
Wheat Lauren Adele 76012 College of Arts and Sciences
Athens Jezek Haley N. 75751 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Stark Katherine Howard 75751 College of Arts and Sciences
Atlanta Price Jessie Erin 75551 College of Arts and Sciences
Austin Arterbury Jake Michael 78730 College of Arts and Sciences
Bacon Eli Thomas 78735 College of Arts and Sciences
Baczewski Alexander J. 78734 School of Music
Behnke Kristin Marie 78746 School of Education
Bolke Stephanie Marie 78735 College of Arts and Sciences
Booth Catherine Lynne 78749 College of Arts and Sciences
Bost Allison Elizabeth 78746 School of Education
Bradley Stephanie Diane 78739 School of Music
Brown Brandon D 78732 School of Education
Busch Jacqueline Erica 78736 Hankamer School of Business
Campos Cara C 78749 College of Arts and Sciences
Carruthers Allison Paige 78732 School of Social Work
Carter Ryan N 78750 College of Arts and Sciences
Childers Lauren Jeanne 78729 College of Arts and Sciences
Coalson David W. 78717 College of Arts and Sciences
Curcio Kelsey Ann 78703 Hankamer School of Business
Davis Rachel Ann 78750 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
DeHart Colin Jasperse 78750 Hankamer School of Business
Dominguez Hannah Marie 78748 School of Social Work
Dorf Shelby Leigh 78739 Hankamer School of Business
Duong Camille 78729 College of Arts and Sciences
Elequin Nathaniel Scott 78737 Hankamer School of Business
Fisher Briana Lyly 78732 Hankamer School of Business
Fletcher Natalie Paige 78731 College of Arts and Sciences
Franzetti Anthony Joseph 78739 College of Arts and Sciences
Frawley Stephanie Marie 78733 College of Arts and Sciences
Gardner Matthew Carl 78727 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Gest Maisie Johanna 78704 Hankamer School of Business
Glasgow Mallory V 78703 College of Arts and Sciences
Godwin Avery Leigh 78735 Hankamer School of Business
Grigsby Meredithe Claire 78735 College of Arts and Sciences
Guerrero Laura Esther 78745 School of Education
Hardy John R 78732 School of Education
Howard Catherine Michelle 78730 College of Arts and Sciences
Huebschman Jessica Lynn 78717 College of Arts and Sciences
Ingram Emily Jean 78748 College of Arts and Sciences
Janecek Alexa Nicole 78738 College of Arts and Sciences
Jania Justin Elliot 78732 College of Arts and Sciences
Jiang Ke 78731 College of Arts and Sciences
King Jeremy S 78731 Hankamer School of Business
Krych Rebekah A 78736 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Kuntz Bradley A 78738 Hankamer School of Business
Lanclos Benjamin Ewers 78748 Hankamer School of Business
Levinson Katerina Joy 78732 Hankamer School of Business
Lewis Alison Marie 78739 College of Arts and Sciences
Ligon Mary Celeste 78733 Hankamer School of Business
Lill Avery Catherine 78703 College of Arts and Sciences
Livingston Riley Lyn 78734 School of Education
Marnach Kara Leellen 78732 College of Arts and Sciences
Marshall Christina M 78732 College of Arts and Sciences
Mather Quang Nguyen 78759 College of Arts and Sciences
McKee Brice Edward 78759 Hankamer School of Business
Merugumala Praveen Dev 78750 College of Arts and Sciences
Muniz Daniel Bernard 78749 Hankamer School of Business
Myers Kathleen Elizabeth 78717 College of Arts and Sciences
Nelson Caroline E 78738 College of Arts and Sciences
Nick Katherine Elizabeth 78733 College of Arts and Sciences
O`Quin Caleb Michael 78749 Hankamer School of Business
Orlando Chelsea Marie 78739 College of Arts and Sciences
Patterson Carey Beth 78727 School of Education
Penland Courtney Michele 78736 Hankamer School of Business
Perkins Hannah J 78733 College of Arts and Sciences
Powell Boone Hogan 78746 Hankamer School of Business
Rector Sarah Elizabeth 78753 College of Arts and Sciences
Regan Kelsey Noel 78746 Hankamer School of Business
Reichman Erica Elizabeth 78732 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Roberts Fletcher Boyd 78759 Hankamer School of Business
Sandler Tanya Leah 78759 College of Arts and Sciences
Schaefer Kaitlyn Sarah 78739 College of Arts and Sciences
Schell Hannah Elizabeth 78735 College of Arts and Sciences
Schieve Eugenie Alexandra 78750 College of Arts and Sciences
Schumacher Dakota Lee 78727 College of Arts and Sciences
Schwitzgebel Juan Arne 78750 Hankamer School of Business
Sharma Komal 78733 College of Arts and Sciences
Shrestha Ribesh 78717 College of Arts and Sciences
Shriver Rachel Leigh 78750 College of Arts and Sciences
Smyrl Carlene Marie 78703 College of Arts and Sciences
Stenson John Pendleton 78734 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Sullivan Madeleine Hayes 78731 College of Arts and Sciences
Szeneri Hailey Margret 78746 College of Arts and Sciences
Szkotak Kristen Diane 78737 College of Arts and Sciences
Talley Sarah 78728 College of Arts and Sciences
Thomason Jessica M 78748 College of Arts and Sciences
Todd Mitchell Stephen 78726 College of Arts and Sciences
Tran Christina Thanh-Vi 78730 Hankamer School of Business
Tremmel Sarah Katharina 78750 Hankamer School of Business
Turpin Joshua Edward 78729 School of Music
Vaught Valerie Marie 78730 School of Social Work
Volkmann Danielle N 78726 College of Arts and Sciences
Walsh Connor Mason 78717 Hankamer School of Business
Walters Rachel Marie 78731 College of Arts and Sciences
Watson Cooper Kyle 78751 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Woodfin Rachel Christine 78729 School of Social Work
Wu Vivianna Tsz Yung 78729 College of Arts and Sciences
Yurkovich Alexandria M`lynn 78729 College of Arts and Sciences
Zambie Jennifer Lauren 78727 College of Arts and Sciences
Zhang Ada Jiang 78732 College of Arts and Sciences
Axtell Lindstrom Mark Allen 76624 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Azle Hopkins Aaron Mark 76020 College of Arts and Sciences
Bangs Tucker Jordan Robert 76823 School of Music
Bastrop Caddell Kyle L 78602 College of Arts and Sciences
Bay City Felton Victoria Nicolette 77414 College of Arts and Sciences
Baytown Gunderson Jakob Thomas 77523 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnson Sarah Catherine 77521 College of Arts and Sciences
Osgood Katie Shae 77520 College of Arts and Sciences
Walmsley Thayer Storm 77521 College of Arts and Sciences
Beaumont Bean Sarah Glyn 77706 College of Arts and Sciences
Brewton Caroline Whitney 77706 College of Arts and Sciences
Dennis Christopher Blake 77713 School of Music
Dykeman Amanda Claire 77706 College of Arts and Sciences
Evans Robert Norwood 77706 College of Arts and Sciences
Kearns Kyle D 77706 College of Arts and Sciences
Parks Stephanie Joy 77706 College of Arts and Sciences
Pinson Marisa R 77706 College of Arts and Sciences
Quinn Caitlin Ann 77702 College of Arts and Sciences
Quinn Cristopher Beach 77702 Hankamer School of Business
Rocio Maegan Annsley 77701 College of Arts and Sciences
Stevens Priscilla Jean 77706 Hankamer School of Business
Tenner Colleen Marie 77706 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Theobald Sarah Elizabeth 77707 College of Arts and Sciences
Thomas Dominik J 77706 College of Arts and Sciences
Bedford Baker Richard Brandon 76021 College of Arts and Sciences
Burhans Carla Riki Lee 76021 College of Arts and Sciences
Edwards Sarah Jessica 76021 College of Arts and Sciences
Goodman Chelsea Julaine 76022 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Harrison-Missimo Christopher D. 76021 College of Arts and Sciences
Hartweg Barry Baxter 76021 College of Arts and Sciences
Howerton Lauren Rene 76021 School of Education
Jones Garret Ray 76022 School of Music
Kavanagh Steven Gregory 76021 Hankamer School of Business
Melton Cameron Adele 76022 College of Arts and Sciences
Bee Cave Cunningham Elizabeth Mae 78738 College of Arts and Sciences
Pasher Brandon Palmer 78738 Hankamer School of Business
Beeville Traylor Graham Scott 78102 Hankamer School of Business
Traylor Caleb Childs 78102 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Bellaire Barnes Benjamin David 77401 School of Education
Bonem Jonathan William 77401 Hankamer School of Business
Casteel Caitlin N 77401 Hankamer School of Business
Cundiff Laure Marie 77401 College of Arts and Sciences
Mathis Haley Nicole 77401 College of Arts and Sciences
Miller Cameron Klafehn 77401 College of Arts and Sciences
Plummer Natalie K 77401 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Schulze Kristen Elaine 77401 College of Arts and Sciences
Schulze Sarah Elizabeth 77401 Hankamer School of Business
Sharp Andrew Michael 77401 College of Arts and Sciences
Bellville Bryant Cassidy Rae 77418 College of Arts and Sciences
Groseclose Ashley Faith 77418 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Belton Crawford Hannah Rongying 76513 School of Social Work
Duckworth Lindsey Leanne 76513 School of Education
Hutchinson Grace Eileen 76513 College of Arts and Sciences
Jennings Sarah Kendall 76513 College of Arts and Sciences
Kimbrough Bradly Alexander 76513 College of Arts and Sciences
Lahey Taylor Charles 76513 Hankamer School of Business
Montgomery Melissa Rosario 76513 College of Arts and Sciences
Pate Courtney Renea 76513 College of Arts and Sciences
Plunk Zachary R 76513 Hankamer School of Business
Plunk Tori Morgan 76513 School of Social Work
Young Hadley Kay 76513 Hankamer School of Business
Benbrook Kolling Mackenzie Leigh 76126 College of Arts and Sciences
Shields Sydney Michele 76132 College of Arts and Sciences
Big Spring Ritchey Matthew Turner 79720 Hankamer School of Business
Bivins Charles Derald Derek 75555 College of Arts and Sciences
Boerne Ambelang Rebecca E 78015 Hankamer School of Business
Arthur Jeanne A 78006 College of Arts and Sciences
Bergfield Ashley Elizabeth 78006 College of Arts and Sciences
Daniels Drew Lauren 78006 College of Arts and Sciences
Hale Cooper Watson 78006 College of Arts and Sciences
Mahaffey Meagan Louise 78015 College of Arts and Sciences
Malthaner Ryan Christopher 78006 College of Arts and Sciences
Moore Karlee Marie 78006 School of Education
Morgan Tyler Keith 78015 Hankamer School of Business
Muhlberg Elaine Grace 78015 College of Arts and Sciences
Nunley Tara Leigh 78006 College of Arts and Sciences
Riggins Margaret Claire 78006 College of Arts and Sciences
Shaffer Eryn Nicole 78006 Hankamer School of Business
Smeding Sonja Naree 78006 College of Arts and Sciences
Ungashick Alexis Nicole 78006 College of Arts and Sciences
Winston David Travis 78006 Hankamer School of Business
Bonham Ingold Alexandra Elizabeth 75418 Hankamer School of Business
Stark Leah Anne 75418 School of Social Work
Brazoria Heeringa Emily Anne 77422 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Breckenridge Pierce Jace Dewayne 76424 College of Arts and Sciences
Brenham Coles Grace Emily 77833 Hankamer School of Business
Dahlquist Anna Grace 77833 Hankamer School of Business
Jenkins Zachary Peyton 77833 College of Arts and Sciences
Broaddus Marshall Bridgette B. 75929 Hankamer School of Business
Brookshire Lockyear Mitchell K 77423 College of Arts and Sciences
Brownsville Burguete Daniel 78521 Hankamer School of Business
Crixell James Andrew 78520 School of Music
Guillen Courtney Patricia 78526 College of Arts and Sciences
Mendez Cristina 78521 College of Arts and Sciences
Moser Andrew Dean 78521 School of Music
Brownwood Underwood Sarah Ashlyn 76801 Hankamer School of Business
Bryan Adams Daniel T. 77808 College of Arts and Sciences
Lee Victoria Rose 77802 College of Arts and Sciences
Marquez Patrisia Z 77803 College of Arts and Sciences
Buda Hall Ariana Marin 78610 College of Arts and Sciences
Mozingo Austin Michael 78610 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Strickland Chase Allen 78610 College of Arts and Sciences
Bullard Harding Rachel Elizabeth 75757 College of Arts and Sciences
Bulverde Burrus Natalee Marie 78163 College of Arts and Sciences
Burkburnett Jones Phillip Alan 76354 Hankamer School of Business
Burleson Abel Angela Michelle 76028 College of Arts and Sciences
Chalimavicius Tomas 76028 College of Arts and Sciences
Garner Luke Steven 76028 Hankamer School of Business
O`Neal Emma Mikell 76028 College of Arts and Sciences
Olivas Justin M 76028 College of Arts and Sciences
Perry Shelby Taylor 76028 College of Arts and Sciences
Stanford Chelsie Lynn 76028 College of Arts and Sciences
Wade Michael Lee 76097 College of Arts and Sciences
Caddo Mills Chavarri Isai David 75135 College of Arts and Sciences
Caldwell Hicks Lindsey Lee 77836 College of Arts and Sciences
Cameron Terry Kurt Austin 76520 College of Arts and Sciences
Canutillo Duran Krystal 79835 College of Arts and Sciences
Canyon Ferril Madison Elayne 79015 College of Arts and Sciences
Ferril Trevor Jameson 79015 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Hinders Marshall Scott 79015 Hankamer School of Business
Miller Sierra Nicole 79015 College of Arts and Sciences
Pack McKenzie Rae 79015 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Rachel Elizabeth 79015 Hankamer School of Business
Canyon Lake Crockett Sarah Catherine 78133 College of Arts and Sciences
Carrollton Arnold Elizabeth A. 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Chor Holy 75006 School of Education
Commons Eric Trenton 75010 Hankamer School of Business
Dadwani Rahul S 75010 College of Arts and Sciences
Dawkins Emilye Elaine 75010 College of Arts and Sciences
DeLaRue Adriana Danielle 75006 College of Arts and Sciences
Eager Danielle Nicole 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Edwards Kourtney Nicole 75007 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Foster James Charles 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Gruehn Rachel A 75007 Hankamer School of Business
Han Chris H. 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Han Yea Eun 75006 College of Arts and Sciences
Hilton Jesse N 75010 College of Arts and Sciences
Huggins Natalie Catherine 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Huynh Joel D 75007 Hankamer School of Business
Keiller Natalie Lauren 75010 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
King Kate McFerrin 75007 Hankamer School of Business
Lewis Daniel W. 75006 College of Arts and Sciences
Lord Joy Ellen 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Mason Mark A 75007 Hankamer School of Business
O'Brien Collin Reid 75010 College of Arts and Sciences
Pair Melissa Anne 75006 Hankamer School of Business
Potithavoranant Ned 75006 School of Education
Rabe Hayley Elizabeth 75007 Hankamer School of Business
Rogers Jordan Case 75010 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Shockey Taylor Lee 75007 School of Education
Song David 75010 College of Arts and Sciences
Tou Jessica 75010 College of Arts and Sciences
Twiss Alexandra Corine 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Twiss Daniel C 75007 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Vandergrift Marlee Beth 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Varnell Stephen-Phillip Bradley 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Wagner Ashley Ryan 75007 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Carthage Smith Allyson Nicole 75633 College of Arts and Sciences
Cedar Hill Ballengee Brooke Victoria 75104 College of Arts and Sciences
Dublin Jerae Dawson 75104 School of Music
Lash James Timothy 75104 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Cedar Park Bailey Walker Christian 78613 College of Arts and Sciences
Cormack Mallory Lena 78613 College of Arts and Sciences
Haseloff Hannah Elaine 78613 College of Arts and Sciences
Honeycutt Hayley Kathleen 78613 Hankamer School of Business
Miller Devyn Marie 78613 School of Education
Moorhead Molly Rachel 78613 Hankamer School of Business
Pennington Shelby Lauren 78613 College of Arts and Sciences
Peterson Emily A 78613 College of Arts and Sciences
Pyle Trevor William 78613 College of Arts and Sciences
Richwine Chelsea J 78613 Hankamer School of Business
Rohrer Nicole Lee 78613 School of Social Work
Shields Zachary Alexander 78613 College of Arts and Sciences
Taylor Emily Margaret 78613 School of Music
Voss Jacob Brett 78613 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Willard Bradley James 78613 School of Education
Williamson Lydia Ruth 78613 College of Arts and Sciences
Celina Campbell Kara Elizabeth 75009 School of Education
Schultz Kaylyn Amanda 75009 School of Education
Sims Kelly Christine 75009 College of Arts and Sciences
Channelview Miller Aaron Shaun 77530 Hankamer School of Business
China Spring Bartlett James Joseph 76633 College of Arts and Sciences
Copeland Olivia Michelle 76633 School of Education
Gai Philip Michael 76633 Hankamer School of Business
Kelm Taryn Alise 76633 School of Education
Loudermilk Katherine Victoria 76633 School of Music
Pollard Catherine Paige 76633 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Rollins Kaitlyn Marie 76633 College of Arts and Sciences
Cibolo Burton Emily V. 78108 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Guerra Brianna Nicolette 78108 College of Arts and Sciences
Heatherly Austen Stephen 78108 School of Music
Rogers Ashley Marie 78108 College of Arts and Sciences
Schall Brittany Lynn 78108 College of Arts and Sciences
Simpson Kacie A 78108 School of Education
Cisco Coffee Susan Lea 76437 College of Arts and Sciences
Cleburne Chhana Akshay Ashvin 76033 College of Arts and Sciences
Cook Macy Denae 76033 Hankamer School of Business
Durbin Karen E 76031 College of Arts and Sciences
Hitchcock Alexis N 76033 College of Arts and Sciences
Cleveland Herman Kayla Ann 77327 School of Education
Clifton Fry Katelyn Adele 76634 College of Arts and Sciences
Hickerson Ronnie Joe 76634 Hankamer School of Business
Rueter Alyssa Camille 76634 College of Arts and Sciences
Clute Kyle Caitlin Rose 77531 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Coleman Moore Courtney Alyssa 76834 College of Arts and Sciences
College Station Peirce Emily Marie 77845 College of Arts and Sciences
Stauffer Christopher James 77845 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Bonds William M. 77845 Hankamer School of Business
Clements Emily R 77845 College of Arts and Sciences
De La Bastide Raquel Juliet 77845 Hankamer School of Business
Jilka Laura Elizabeth 77845 Hankamer School of Business
Kahlich Kaylie Layne 77845 School of Music
Ransom Jamarcus Rashard 77840 Hankamer School of Business
Yip Angela Mary 77845 School of Music
Colleyville Ali Rahim R 76034 Hankamer School of Business
Black Amanda Christine 76034 Hankamer School of Business
Box Tara L. 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Busbee Amanda Leigh 76034 School of Education
Courtney Adam Michael 76034 Hankamer School of Business
Dauglas Seagal Raza 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
French Madeline Lee 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Fuller Lauren Elisabeth 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Garcia Kaili A 76034 Hankamer School of Business
Ha Oliver Thuc 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Ha Chris Thuc 76034 School of Education
Hadwani Alicia Abdul 76034 Hankamer School of Business
Harwell Mallory Paige 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Hicks Evan Carey 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Janicki Jennifer Lynn 76034 Hankamer School of Business
Jordan Alec Jacob 76034 Hankamer School of Business
Kettle Leigh Taylor 76034 Hankamer School of Business
Kirk Bryan Christopher 76034 School of Education
Ludlow Kathryn L 76034 School of Education
McGowan Erin E 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
McIntire Meagan Elizabeth 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Miller Elizabeth Catherine 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Piper Bradley S 76034 Hankamer School of Business
Piper Kelcey Anne 76034 Hankamer School of Business
Pylant George Derrick 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Sakakeeny Jordan A. 76034 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Singletary Justine Marie 76034 Hankamer School of Business
Smyth Ashton Nicole 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Stovall Alaina Nicole 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Thompson Michelle Elizabeth 76034 Hankamer School of Business
Columbus Schlaudraff Paul Christian 78934 Hankamer School of Business
Comanche Stephens Taylor Lynn 76442 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Combine Webster Averey Hope 75159 Hankamer School of Business
Commerce Draughn Austin Hunter 75428 School of Education
Green Elizabeth Ann Janine 75428 College of Arts and Sciences
Conroe Alger Brooke Thomas 77302 College of Arts and Sciences
Alger Blair Duffey 77302 School of Social Work
Buckalew Blake Edwin 77304 Hankamer School of Business
Caldwell Kelly Michelle 77304 College of Arts and Sciences
Durham Ryan James 77304 College of Arts and Sciences
Schrader Brianna 77384 School of Education
Taylor Kelsey Noel 77302 School of Education
Converse Bell Christopher M 78109 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Hinz Christine Ashley 78109 Hankamer School of Business
Pruitt Jordan Matthew 78109 School of Education
Coppell Akerly Grantham B. 75019 Hankamer School of Business
Boyd Calyn Marie 75019 School of Education
Cason Emory Claire 75019 Hankamer School of Business
Chin Courtney S 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Conradt Holly Michelle 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Dendy Daniel Dustan 75019 Hankamer School of Business
Dreier David Allen 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Eichenberger Audrey Rose 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Foster Ashlyn Elizabeth 75019 School of Education
Green Bailey Grace 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Hall Lauren Kathlin 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Harrison Emily Ann 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Hayes Amanda Meade 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Holland Chris 75019 Hankamer School of Business
Kattilakoski Hanna Kaisa 75019 Hankamer School of Business
Kim Nicole Sungmee 75019 School of Education
Lee Hyun Ho 75019 Hankamer School of Business
Louis Lauren Elizabeth 75019 Hankamer School of Business
Minami Kimberly Michiko 75019 School of Education
Moore Lauren E 75019 Hankamer School of Business
Mosley Claire Alexis 75019 Hankamer School of Business
Nooruddin Sahil 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Odom Mary Burton 75019 School of Education
Paroski Anton James 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Purcell Geoffrey Alexander 75019 School of Music
Quill Katherine Grace 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Rea Ashley Rebecca 75019 Hankamer School of Business
Starr Elizabeth Jane 75019 Hankamer School of Business
White Andrew Zebedee 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Wiegand Jared Gerard 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Wilson Lauren Kathleen 75019 School of Education
Woodby William Tyler 75019 Hankamer School of Business
Copperas Cove Gorsuch Erin Janell 76522 College of Arts and Sciences
Hicks Cion Leigh 76522 College of Arts and Sciences
Kelley Elizabeth D 76522 College of Arts and Sciences
Lewis Jessica Nicole 76522 School of Education
Rosenbaum Amy Nicole 76522 College of Arts and Sciences
Corinth Barfield Caleb Luke 76210 College of Arts and Sciences
Heffington Walter Mitchell 76210 Hankamer School of Business
McClain Meryn Nicole 76210 Hankamer School of Business
Corpus Christi Aguirre Levi Anthony 78412 College of Arts and Sciences
Aleman Gerardo 78415 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Cox Briana Nicole 78411 School of Education
Denais Zachary Mark 78412 School of Education
Grimsbo Matthew Charles 78418 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnstone Joseph Chase 78418 College of Arts and Sciences
King Sydney Nichole 78414 College of Arts and Sciences
Kirkland Elizabeth Cram 78413 Hankamer School of Business
Kline Megan M 78413 Hankamer School of Business
McMillan Megan Anne 78414 College of Arts and Sciences
Medina Karla Mari Cimatu 78414 College of Arts and Sciences
Montano Angelica Megan 78418 Hankamer School of Business
Pinson Jordyn Theadora 78411 School of Music
Rodriguez Veronica Elizabeth 78413 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Sprinkle Audrea Joy 78411 College of Arts and Sciences
Teck Julia Nicole 78418 College of Arts and Sciences
Whitehurst Meredith E 78412 College of Arts and Sciences
Corsicana Raney Aaron Kyle 75110 School of Music
Crawford Christensen Derek Alan 76638 College of Arts and Sciences
Cranfill Katelyn Anne 76638 College of Arts and Sciences
Harris Elisabeth Rebecca Meagan 76638 School of Social Work
Hoy Gregory Edwin 76638 College of Arts and Sciences
Talbert Jake Weldon 76638 Hankamer School of Business
Crockett Kenley LaShell Sidney 75835 School of Social Work
Cross Plains Dunaway Amanda Kay 76443 School of Education
Crowley Allen Joshua Ryan 76036 College of Arts and Sciences
Gunter Kelli Blair 76036 School of Education
Zahirniak Courtney Danielle 76036 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Cypress Abbey Jessica Lynn 77433 College of Arts and Sciences
Aguirre Ana Laura 77433 Hankamer School of Business
Cushen Spencer Craig 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Desai Sarina 77433 College of Arts and Sciences
Engle Laurin Kathleen 77433 Hankamer School of Business
Fuller Carley Ellen 77429 School of Engineering and Computer Science
German Alexis Breanna 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Gladstone Aaron David 77433 College of Arts and Sciences
Gosnell Savannah N. 77433 College of Arts and Sciences
Hamilton Victoria A 77433 College of Arts and Sciences
Jones Kelsey Ann 77429 School of Education
Kelly April Christine 77429 Hankamer School of Business
Kite Karah Elyn 77429 Hankamer School of Business
Lebeau Leah Nicole 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
LeBlanc Austin Michael 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Lee Grace Anne 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Lee Van L 77433 College of Arts and Sciences
Luo Jason 77429 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Millan Chelsea R 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Morrison Marcelle Elizabeth 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Nowak Caitlin Marie 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Resendez Sarah 77429 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Rover Lauren Ashley 77433 School of Education
Sarode Aparna Kishor 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Schaefer Stephanie Marie 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Schutte Bethany Marie 77429 Hankamer School of Business
Therriault Ashley Anne 77433 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Young Abbey Marissa 77433 Hankamer School of Business
Daingerfield Young James Shane 75638 College of Arts and Sciences
Dallas Adams Ryan Andrew 75225 Hankamer School of Business
Adams Taylor Elizabeth 75228 Hankamer School of Business
Airington Amy Caitlin 75243 School of Education
Archer Sarah Rose 75214 Hankamer School of Business
Arvesen Katherine Claire 75225 College of Arts and Sciences
Askew Kelsea Claire 75205 Hankamer School of Business
Blackburn Taylor Hackney 75211 School of Education
Blomquist Kara Elyse 75287 College of Arts and Sciences
Boyle Mayah Esther 75248 College of Arts and Sciences
Bray Lucy Helen 75248 Hankamer School of Business
Brito Jazmin 75227 College of Arts and Sciences
Brownlee Evin Anne 75205 Hankamer School of Business
Burton Caroline Rachel 75205 School of Education
Butler Stephanie Nicole 75225 Hankamer School of Business
Cochran Caroline A 75230 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Cochran Catherine Elizabeth 75230 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Cook Brandon A 75243 Hankamer School of Business
Davis Courtney M 75233 College of Arts and Sciences
Deaton Bethany Michelle 75287 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Doran Hayley Marie 75230 Hankamer School of Business
Duniven Cara Michelle 75252 Hankamer School of Business
Ernst Jaime Lynn 75238 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Farmer William Reed 75225 College of Arts and Sciences
Ferch Taylor Rohde 75287 College of Arts and Sciences
Fisher Isaac F 75229 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Flores Olvera Josue E. 75287 College of Arts and Sciences
Foster Taylor Rae 75225 Hankamer School of Business
Grant Zachary Reese 75225 College of Arts and Sciences
Hamilton Amanda Caroline 75204 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Hancock Megan Elizabeth 75238 College of Arts and Sciences
Harris David Thomas 75238 Hankamer School of Business
Hillman Emily Brooks 75231 Hankamer School of Business
Hooda Norin Jenny 75287 College of Arts and Sciences
Hope Stephen Clark 75287 Hankamer School of Business
Housewright Alexander James 75243 Hankamer School of Business
Howell Arden Leigh 75225 College of Arts and Sciences
Hunter Spencer Samuel 75228 Hankamer School of Business
Kelley Amber Patreece 75212 School of Education
Kent Sarah Catherine 75238 School of Education
Kim Rachel 75240 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Legband Megan Elizabeth 75252 College of Arts and Sciences
Long Valerie Marie 75208 Hankamer School of Business
LoSasso Michael J 75226 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Magnuson Katherine Gail 75230 Hankamer School of Business
Mann Patrick Barclay 75248 Hankamer School of Business
Mason Luke Samuel 75231 Hankamer School of Business
Masters Jaziah B 75220 College of Arts and Sciences
McCann Molly Hall 75230 School of Education
Meek Anna Louise 75219 College of Arts and Sciences
Meyer Grace Elizabeth 75214 College of Arts and Sciences
Mighell Connor William 75230 College of Arts and Sciences
Miller Kathryn Elizabeth 75248 College of Arts and Sciences
Miller Abigail Browning 75243 Hankamer School of Business
Neathery Thomas Jack 75229 College of Arts and Sciences
Nelson Sarah Caroline 75205 College of Arts and Sciences
Ngo Phuong Tuyet 75204 College of Arts and Sciences
Northrup Sarah Summerlin 75244 School of Education
Ogden Hope W 75225 Hankamer School of Business
Park Eunhee 75234 College of Arts and Sciences
Paterson Corrie Elizabeth 75254 Hankamer School of Business
Patterson Cameron Christopher 75238 College of Arts and Sciences
Perkins Brent Winfield 75230 Hankamer School of Business
Pittman Hannah Nicole 75243 College of Arts and Sciences
Ratcliffe Caroline R 75214 College of Arts and Sciences
Reid Madison Lea 75248 College of Arts and Sciences
Riepma Shelley Diane 75226 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Robason Jackson Hunter 75225 Hankamer School of Business
Roberson Margaret Elizabeth 75248 College of Arts and Sciences
Robinson Katlin Alissa 75248 College of Arts and Sciences
Rutledge Ruth Elizabeth 75238 College of Arts and Sciences
Schmitz Robert Kennen 75205 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Schwartz Allison Kelly 75225 Hankamer School of Business
Sefton Tiffany L 75287 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Shankle Sydney Blair 75229 Hankamer School of Business
Simmons Shannon Elizabeth 75238 School of Social Work
Smart Kristin Alexis 75244 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Kimberly G 75205 Hankamer School of Business
Sorota Alexandra Elizabeth 75225 School of Education
Sowder Madison Emma 75214 Hankamer School of Business
Spiry Mariah Kathryn 75261 School of Music
Stainback Abigail 75225 College of Arts and Sciences
Stainback Luke S 75225 Hankamer School of Business
Stewart John Patrick 75238 School of Music
Stringer Robert Kell Morgan 75225 Hankamer School of Business
Sullivan Victoria Catherine 75214 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Thompson Brittany Catherine 75225 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Tittle Jackson S 75205 Hankamer School of Business
Todd Caroline Collins 75205 Hankamer School of Business
Vaughan Laura Beth 75287 School of Education
Vega Cristina Cresencia 75224 School of Music
Voelker Sarah Catherine 75254 College of Arts and Sciences
Waddell Jenna Lynn 75379 School of Education
Walthall Caitlin Ann 75204 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Ward Christina Grace 75287 College of Arts and Sciences
Wells Natalie Ann 75252 School of Music
Wesley Mary Kate 75244 College of Arts and Sciences
Williams Bailey Guinn 75202 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Danbury Kelm Jessica Mae 77534 School of Education
Dayton Dennis Shelby R. 77535 College of Arts and Sciences
De Kalb Maass Matthew James 75559 College of Arts and Sciences
De Leon Million Hallie Ray 76444 Hankamer School of Business
Deer Park Davis Reagan Dylan 77536 College of Arts and Sciences
Ham Melanie Brooke 77536 School of Education
Kouba Jami Lynn 77536 School of Education
Del Rio Mayer Kayla M 78840 School of Social Work
Scheller Mark Daniel 78840 School of Education
Denison Langford Kelsey Michelle 75021 Hankamer School of Business
Nassoy Rachel Marie 75020 School of Education
Denton Kash Austin J. 76205 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
King Chelsea Beth 76205 College of Arts and Sciences
Schleinat Laura E. 76205 Hankamer School of Business
DeSoto Sanchez Sofia Sabrina 75115 College of Arts and Sciences
Dickinson Boyer Kelly Caroline 77539 Hankamer School of Business
Hirsch Lorna Coleen 77539 College of Arts and Sciences
Overton Allison J 77539 College of Arts and Sciences
Stein Kelsey Kay 77539 College of Arts and Sciences
Double Oak Haynes Abigail Ann 75077 School of Education
Dripping Springs Barnes Alyssa Megan 78620 Hankamer School of Business
Elkins Amanda Lauren 78620 Hankamer School of Business
Howard Willow Jaymes 78620 College of Arts and Sciences
Dumas Bybee Tyler Matthew 79029 College of Arts and Sciences
Duncanville Dunn Alexander William 75137 College of Arts and Sciences
Dunn Kathryn F 75137 School of Music
Ordemann Clare Emiko 75116 School of Music
Williamson Lori Ann 75137 School of Education
Eagle Pass Martinez Iztac 78852 School of Social Work
Valdez Victoriano 78852 College of Arts and Sciences
Early Hamilton AnnaRose Elizabeth 76802 College of Arts and Sciences
East Bernard Anderson Ashley Ann 77435 Hankamer School of Business
Eddy Bostick Blake A 76524 Hankamer School of Business
Bostick Gregory Stanton 76524 Hankamer School of Business
Kilgore Sean Patrick 76524 College of Arts and Sciences
Edinburg Perez Priscila Liszeth 78539 College of Arts and Sciences
El Lago Pederson David Michael 77586 School of Engineering and Computer Science
El Paso Burns Kevin Scott 79922 College of Arts and Sciences
Chavira Alyssa N. 79936 College of Arts and Sciences
Courtright James Robert 79932 College of Arts and Sciences
Gray Kelsey Margaret 79912 College of Arts and Sciences
Luse Dustin Curtis 79912 Hankamer School of Business
Misenhimer Jennifer Jordan 79912 College of Arts and Sciences
Patel Priya Vinay 79922 Hankamer School of Business
Perkins Mariah Ramiel 79925 College of Arts and Sciences
Scruggs Cody Tyler 79935 College of Arts and Sciences
Tademy Chantal Linette 79936 School of Social Work
Wells Jaclyn Allyn 79912 Hankamer School of Business
Ennis Dodson Taylor Nicole 75119 College of Arts and Sciences
Raburn Chelsea Kate 75119 Hankamer School of Business
Spaniel Shelby Laine 75119 School of Education
Euless Kossuth Jennifer Marie 76039 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Paredes Nathaniel Martin 76039 School of Education
Sabol Merissa Elizabeth 76039 College of Arts and Sciences
Fair Oaks Ranch Cooper Danielle Dakota 78015 College of Arts and Sciences
Freemyer Benjamin Denison 78015 College of Arts and Sciences
Mintz Amanda Michelle 78015 College of Arts and Sciences
Naquin Mary Katherine 78015 Hankamer School of Business
O'Day Shannon Rose 78015 College of Arts and Sciences
Popp Hannah Grace 78015 College of Arts and Sciences
Popp Rachel J 78015 School of Music
Reneer Emily Anne 78015 College of Arts and Sciences
Simpson Karyn Elizabeth 78015 College of Arts and Sciences
Van Dyke Sarah Katlyn 78015 Hankamer School of Business
Fairfield Gunnels Caleb Aaron 75840 College of Arts and Sciences
Fairview Casey Cameron Grace 75069 College of Arts and Sciences
Chellappan Brinda M 75069 College of Arts and Sciences
Compton Mitchell Avery 75069 Hankamer School of Business
Fairbanks Lauren Marie 75069 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Hebert Emily Nicole 75069 College of Arts and Sciences
James Jordan Alyssa 75069 College of Arts and Sciences
McInerney Erin Leigh 75069 School of Music
Farmers Branch Holt Lexington Sloan 75234 College of Arts and Sciences
Flint Heimbaugh Kenneth Grant 75762 College of Arts and Sciences
Kelly Kevin Michael 75762 Hankamer School of Business
Savell Mckensay Catherine 75762 College of Arts and Sciences
Floresville Holcombe Christopher L. 78114 College of Arts and Sciences
Flower Mound Becker Stephanie Ann 75022 School of Music
Bennett Alexander Joseph 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Boise Christopher M 75022 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Booth Shelby Moanimaihawaii 75028 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Byers Douglas Brooks 75022 Hankamer School of Business
Cantwell Cailey Brianne 75028 Hankamer School of Business
Counts Allison Michelle 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Crawford David Lloyd 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Daniel Catherine Adeline 75022 College of Arts and Sciences
Eaton Scott Andy 75028 School of Music
Edwards Emily Elise 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Elmendorf Samantha Glynn 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Fleming Alexis Caroline 75022 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Garvey Sean Edward 75028 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Gerstner Vanessa Selina 75022 Hankamer School of Business
Gilliland Rachel Ann 75022 Hankamer School of Business
Gleason Danae N. 75022 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Hergert Christopher James 75022 College of Arts and Sciences
Hoover Kelly Ruth 75022 School of Education
Kellner Jackson Kole 75028 Hankamer School of Business
Knox Emily M 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Lynch Carson G 75028 Hankamer School of Business
Magee Dylan George 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
McIlvain Abigail Chesley 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
McKee Matthew N. 75022 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Packard Amanda J. 75028 School of Education
Phan Victoria Thuy-Vi 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Reed Molly Shevaun 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Robinson Jacob Aaron 75028 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Rowley Nicholas Alan 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Schenck Catherine Alexandria 75022 College of Arts and Sciences
Son Kathy 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Teague Jennifer Lynn 75022 College of Arts and Sciences
Walker Chynna Marie 75022 College of Arts and Sciences
Wells Christopher Ryan 75022 Hankamer School of Business
Yun Josh Seungwoo 75022 College of Arts and Sciences
Forney Cates Chelsea Anna 75126 College of Arts and Sciences
Criswell Shelby Jaclyn 75126 College of Arts and Sciences
Wright Kevin Russell 75126 Hankamer School of Business
Fort Worth Adams Madison Paige 76179 Hankamer School of Business
Allen Claire M 76109 School of Social Work
Arreola Amanda Rae 76135 School of Education
Barnes Brittany Anne 76108 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Bernhard Lauren Elizabeth 76123 School of Social Work
Boenker Kensi Denise 76108 College of Arts and Sciences
Brynell Tara Elise 76133 College of Arts and Sciences
Bui Son Doan 76112 College of Arts and Sciences
Castaneda Magali Idali 76114 College of Arts and Sciences
Castillo Aliyah J. 76244 College of Arts and Sciences
Cawood Amanda Nicole 76132 School of Education
Claunch James M. 76116 Hankamer School of Business
Cody Benjamin James 76133 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Cotter Shane Taylor 76108 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Crawford Spartacus Gungi 76132 College of Arts and Sciences
Dingmore Laura Lindsey 76126 School of Social Work
Dong Min Yi Y 76108 College of Arts and Sciences
Farnell Amy Elaine 76133 School of Music
Gallegos Eloisa 76133 College of Arts and Sciences
Garcia Michael Alexis 76244 College of Arts and Sciences
Gillie Ashtyn Jordan 76137 College of Arts and Sciences
Gleitz Brandon Tyler 76137 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Hernandez Adriana 76108 College of Arts and Sciences
Hicks Chrystle Sha'nelle 76177 School of Music
Hornell Katherine Grace 76132 College of Arts and Sciences
Iaeger Louis John Frederick 76137 Hankamer School of Business
Keefer Alex Cory 76133 Hankamer School of Business
Kimani Sharon Wanjiku 76137 School of Education
Larson Rachael Lynne 76126 College of Arts and Sciences
Le Bryan Q. 76137 College of Arts and Sciences
Lofquist Emily L 76133 Hankamer School of Business
Martinez Gerardo 76116 College of Arts and Sciences
McKay Anna Marie 76244 College of Arts and Sciences
Montelongo Lauren A 76177 Hankamer School of Business
Mosteiro Elisabeth D 76132 Hankamer School of Business
Pandya Ohm Yogesh 76112 College of Arts and Sciences
Perkins Alyson Peyton 76109 Hankamer School of Business
Phillips Xavier Jamal 76108 College of Arts and Sciences
Purczinsky Margaret A`nette 76126 College of Arts and Sciences
Roberts Matthew Braden 76132 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Sairam Pooja 76118 College of Arts and Sciences
St. Louis Blake A. 76123 College of Arts and Sciences
Sawyer James Morgan 76137 Hankamer School of Business
Shellnut Hillary Catherine 76179 College of Arts and Sciences
Spann Lydia Carol 76133 College of Arts and Sciences
Stewart Scott Chandler 76132 College of Arts and Sciences
Stookey Madeline Felicia 76133 School of Education
Stormes Brandon Daniel 76244 College of Arts and Sciences
Stormes Katie M. 76244 College of Arts and Sciences
Surel Rhannie P 76108 College of Arts and Sciences
Veitenheimer Richard Seth 76137 Hankamer School of Business
Wagner Macie S 76179 College of Arts and Sciences
Willson Luke Alexander 76133 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Wolfskill Brian A 76133 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Wright Samantha Lea 76114 College of Arts and Sciences
Yeargain Gabrielle Ann 76132 Hankamer School of Business
Fredericksburg Andrews Mary Susan 78624 College of Arts and Sciences
Jarreau Jordan E 78624 Hankamer School of Business
Mohon Anna Elizabeth 78624 Hankamer School of Business
Sharpe Zachary Garrett 78624 College of Arts and Sciences
Fresno Houston Raven Z 77545 College of Arts and Sciences
Friendswood Dirksmeyer Lauren Nicole 77546 Hankamer School of Business
Dodson Mary Lynn 77546 College of Arts and Sciences
Horn Allison Lee 77546 School of Education
Larson Emily Ann 77546 College of Arts and Sciences
Mainer Solange Nicole 77546 School of Music
Mims Ashley Nicole 77546 College of Arts and Sciences
Ondreko Lauren Ashley 77546 School of Education
Taylor Brandon Wesley 77546 College of Arts and Sciences
Thornhill Alexandra Nicole 77546 College of Arts and Sciences
Tran Andrew Thien Duc 77546 College of Arts and Sciences
Frisco Allison Aubrey Lynn 75034 Hankamer School of Business
Breese Paige Teryn 75033 College of Arts and Sciences
Brooks Cramer D 75035 Hankamer School of Business
Carpenter Holly Caitlin 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Carver Bailey Marie 75033 College of Arts and Sciences
Carver Jessica Avery 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Chen Alex B 75035 College of Arts and Sciences
Clarkson Ryan Hunter 75035 Hankamer School of Business
Dess Taylor Leigh 75034 Hankamer School of Business
Dinger Evan Gene 75033 Hankamer School of Business
Elledge Audrey Mae 75035 School of Education
Field Hunter D 75035 College of Arts and Sciences
Flemmer Carter Christian 75034 Hankamer School of Business
Forrest Kathryn Marie 75035 Hankamer School of Business
Gover Alaina Marie 75034 Hankamer School of Business
Guinn Alexander Bradley 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Hauser Ben Aric 75034 School of Music
Herritage Hogan Alexander 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Hodges Alexandra Claire 75034 School of Education
Hoge Geordyn Elaine 75035 College of Arts and Sciences
Jackson Melissa Paige 75033 College of Arts and Sciences
Jones Morgan Brooke 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Kappel Patricia Lynn 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Kivnani Christine Setareh 75033 College of Arts and Sciences
Kwon Junha 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Kyser Kevin Chandler 75034 Hankamer School of Business
Martin Emily Elizabeth 75033 College of Arts and Sciences
McQueen Madison Nicole 75035 College of Arts and Sciences
Mettler Matthew M. 75035 Hankamer School of Business
Meyer Melissa Ann 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Montgomery Rachel Madison 75035 Hankamer School of Business
Montgomery Catherine Hope 75035 School of Education
Porter James H 75035 College of Arts and Sciences
Robason Erin Christine 75035 Hankamer School of Business
Royall Ashlyn Elizabeth 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Shannon Mitchell F 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Sloan Erica Marie 75034 School of Education
Smotherman Connor Hudson 75034 Hankamer School of Business
Stapp Mckenzie 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Tolley Garrett Edward-Bosworth 75034 Hankamer School of Business
Turzai Emily Susan 75033 School of Education
Weisbein Alexa Rose 75034 School of Education
Williams Garrett S. 75033 College of Arts and Sciences
Younger Alyssa Paige 75035 College of Arts and Sciences
Fulshear Augustino Ashley E 77441 College of Arts and Sciences
Conner William A 77441 Hankamer School of Business
Finley Ryan Joseph 77441 Hankamer School of Business
Griffin Ryan Timothy 77441 Hankamer School of Business
O'Connell Danielle Hart 77441 College of Arts and Sciences
Po Kaitlyn Ann 77441 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Gainesville Newman Elizabeth Sophia 76240 College of Arts and Sciences
Sykes Scott E 76240 Hankamer School of Business
Galveston Lyons Elizabeth Rose 77554 College of Arts and Sciences
Patterson Margaret Carey 77551 College of Arts and Sciences
Petronella Frank Bernard 77550 College of Arts and Sciences
Garden Ridge Lewis Julia Anne 78266 School of Music
Garland Camp Matthew B. 75043 Hankamer School of Business
Gentsch Abigail Leslie 75043 College of Arts and Sciences
Grant Alexi Jo 75042 College of Arts and Sciences
Nguyen Rachel Ngoc 75044 College of Arts and Sciences
PetroRoy Rebekah Anne 75044 College of Arts and Sciences
Phan Quynhanh Thoai 75040 Hankamer School of Business
Powell Parker Vaughn 75044 College of Arts and Sciences
Robertson Jonathan Jett 75044 Hankamer School of Business
Rumphs Ceon D 75040 School of Music
Serrano Analynn 75044 College of Arts and Sciences
Zapata Leslie 75044 College of Arts and Sciences
Garrison Williamson Jonathon Taylor 75946 School of Music
Gatesville Aslin Allison E 76528 School of Education
Eberlein Nathaniel W 76528 College of Arts and Sciences
Georgetown Brister Sarah Grace 78628 College of Arts and Sciences
Brown William James 78628 College of Arts and Sciences
Corrigan Matthew P 78628 College of Arts and Sciences
Duke Aaron C 78628 School of Education
Greenwell Brianna Nicole 78633 College of Arts and Sciences
Kozitza Evangeline Mendenhall 78626 College of Arts and Sciences
Mount Jeffrey Tanner 78628 Hankamer School of Business
Purtell Jessica Anne 78628 College of Arts and Sciences
Roddy Lauren Elizabeth 78626 College of Arts and Sciences
Rohrer Hilary P 78633 College of Arts and Sciences
Schuler Madison Ashley 78628 College of Arts and Sciences
Spangler Cal O 78626 Hankamer School of Business
Spurgin Lindsey Marie 78633 Hankamer School of Business
Stephenson Victoria M`lynn 78628 College of Arts and Sciences
Gladewater Parrish Hannah Claire Eileen 75647 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Glenn Heights Hopgood Jacob Collin 75154 School of Education
Graham Landgraf Chaney Todd 76450 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Granbury Cates Kristina Michelle 76049 College of Arts and Sciences
Hallman Brooke Ashley 76048 Hankamer School of Business
Mestan Jessica Nicole 76049 College of Arts and Sciences
Mundhenk Stefanie Elaine 76049 College of Arts and Sciences
Thornton Carlye Elizabeth 76049 College of Arts and Sciences
Welwood Kimberly Ann 76048 College of Arts and Sciences
Williams Derek Jon 76049 Hankamer School of Business
Grand Prairie Fickling Chase Garrison 75052 School of Music
Gonzalez Alyssa Bonita 75052 College of Arts and Sciences
Rosenthal Meredith Kay 75052 College of Arts and Sciences
Yanney Rayce D 75052 College of Arts and Sciences
Grand Saline Paredes Alex John 75140 School of Education
Grapeland Coppedge Chance E 75844 Hankamer School of Business
Grapevine Bhogavalli Rayudu 76051 College of Arts and Sciences
Bradley Haley Noel 76051 School of Education
Breunig Lindsey Erin 76051 School of Education
Demons Taylor Marie 76051 College of Arts and Sciences
Dickerson Jared Christopher 76051 School of Music
Glavan Emily Patricia 76051 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Hart Lauren Raylee 76051 College of Arts and Sciences
Hess Alexandra Jordan 76051 Hankamer School of Business
Lamers Lucilia Rose 76051 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Laue Caroline Esther 76051 School of Education
Liening Arthur Mackenzie 76051 School of Music
Maynard Lauren Elizabeth 76051 College of Arts and Sciences
McElrath Christopher Jordan 76051 College of Arts and Sciences
Pepper Nicole Jeanette 76051 College of Arts and Sciences
Son Jean 76051 School of Education
Terrell Hannah Lynn 76051 College of Arts and Sciences
Todora Vanessa Paige 76051 School of Music
Waller Stephanie L 76051 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Greenville Parker John Wesley 75402 College of Arts and Sciences
Groves Cross Kyler James 77619 College of Arts and Sciences
Gun Barrel City Thai Eileen 75156 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Hallettsville Kubena Ariane Alexandra 77964 College of Arts and Sciences
Wilson Stephanie Rae 77964 School of Education
Hallsville Wilhite Taylor Ryan 75650 College of Arts and Sciences
Haltom City Brodeur Tyler Jordan 76137 College of Arts and Sciences
Chester Patrick Barry 76117 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Myers Dereck William 76117 Hankamer School of Business
Harker Heights Kim Ha Eun 76548 Hankamer School of Business
Montgomery Austin Mayo 76548 School of Music
Rhiner Andrew Vincent 76548 College of Arts and Sciences
Harlingen Margolies Alexandra Rose 78550 School of Education
Monasmith Christopher Allen 78550 School of Music
Wood Natalie Marie 78550 College of Arts and Sciences
Haslet Flachsbart Katherine Nicole 76052 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Flachsbart Matthew Thomas 76052 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Swardt Cindy R 76052 Hankamer School of Business
Heath Conder Grant C 75032 College of Arts and Sciences
Mackin Brendan Michael 75032 School of Education
Sosnowski Spencer Davis 75032 School of Music
Helotes Chen Leli Laurie 78023 College of Arts and Sciences
Cole Caleigh Kendall 78023 College of Arts and Sciences
Jones-Lafont Alexandra Morgan 78023 College of Arts and Sciences
McDonald Grant A 78023 College of Arts and Sciences
Stewart Elizabeth Anne 78023 College of Arts and Sciences
Taylor Pia A 78023 School of Education
Vickers Brandyn Rose 78023 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Henderson Dawson Alissa Lynne 75652 School of Education
Holmes Benjamin David 75652 School of Music
Vaughn Valerie M 75654 Hankamer School of Business
Hewitt Doss Susanna Mari 76643 School of Social Work
Feind Amy Nicole 76643 School of Education
Fogleman Emilie Annette 76643 College of Arts and Sciences
Ikram Arfa 76643 College of Arts and Sciences
Johns Hannah Maci 76643 School of Social Work
Lummus Jared Reid 76643 Hankamer School of Business
Lynn Mary Diann 76643 College of Arts and Sciences
Powers Hannah E. 76643 School of Music
Whiteside Christopher John 76643 Hankamer School of Business
Yang Christopher G 76643 College of Arts and Sciences
Hico Traylor Jeffrey Isaac 76457 College of Arts and Sciences
Highland Village Butler Rhett Evan 75077 College of Arts and Sciences
Cramer Ashlyn M 75077 School of Education
Hannegan Ryan Patrick 75077 Hankamer School of Business
McKissack James Preston 75077 Hankamer School of Business
McMillan Laura Beth 75077 College of Arts and Sciences
Ousley Britt A 75077 College of Arts and Sciences
Placke Carey Leann 75077 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Hillsboro Hughes Jesse W 76645 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Rutherford Danielle Khrystyne 76645 College of Arts and Sciences
Hockley Wallin Rebekkah J 77447 College of Arts and Sciences
Holly Lake Ranch Trocolli Sarah Elizabeth 75765 College of Arts and Sciences
Horseshoe Bay Johnson Nicole Meade 78657 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnson Ryan Meade 78657 Hankamer School of Business
Lowry Lesley E. 78657 College of Arts and Sciences
Houston Alba Margaret Jeanne 77096 Hankamer School of Business
Ammerman Lauren Elizabeth 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Ancell Lauren Renee 77064 School of Education
Anderson Sterling J 77070 Hankamer School of Business
Attoe Meghan Sarah Louise 77059 School of Education
Ayuso Yasmin Halima 77077 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Baker Marcie Raye 77079 School of Music
Balogun Lookman Abayomi 77082 School of Education
Barnes Haley Elizabeth 77070 College of Arts and Sciences
Barnett Gabrielle Sevrina 77070 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Barrett Tiffany Ann 77070 College of Arts and Sciences
Beisert Emily K 77062 College of Arts and Sciences
Belus Lindsay Danielle 77089 School of Social Work
Berry Anna Elizabeth 77095 College of Arts and Sciences
Bonnette Bethany Leigh 77072 School of Music
Bosiacki Sabrina Gale 77070 College of Arts and Sciences
Botha Megan 77079 Hankamer School of Business
Bowersox John Timothy 77059 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Britven James Thomas 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Burke Samantha Lynn 77062 College of Arts and Sciences
Busby Brianna Grace 77043 School of Music
Carl Benjamin Arthur 77024 Hankamer School of Business
Chelf Matthew Thomas 77095 College of Arts and Sciences
Cheung Dustin 77041 College of Arts and Sciences
Chiravanich Lalisa 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Chorley Savannah Faith 77025 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Clinard Kevin W. 77074 School of Education
Coleman Eliza Marie 77084 College of Arts and Sciences
Conde Renee Nicole 77079 College of Arts and Sciences
Couch Marissa Lynn 77064 College of Arts and Sciences
Cozart Camille C. 77040 College of Arts and Sciences
Crumpton Alexa J Murphy 77070 College of Arts and Sciences
Culbertson Brooke Suzanne 77059 Hankamer School of Business
Cummings Laura M 77059 Hankamer School of Business
Dau Binh An Tran 77089 College of Arts and Sciences
Debenedetto Christopher Michael 77030 College of Arts and Sciences
Diaz Eva M 77013 Hankamer School of Business
Dixon Rebecca Mathes 77055 School of Education
Dodd Amanda Diane 77077 School of Education
Dominy Kirstyn Gail 77055 School of Education
Donlon Patrick James 77041 College of Arts and Sciences
Drake Maribeth 77043 School of Education
Driscoll Emily Anne 77080 College of Arts and Sciences
Dubroc Danielle Renae 77096 School of Education
Dugue Tyranny Michelle 77095 College of Arts and Sciences
Dykema Kimberly Sue 77077 College of Arts and Sciences
Edwards Mary Catherine 77042 College of Arts and Sciences
Ehrhard Elliott Erin Hollis 77056 College of Arts and Sciences
Ekeh Leroy O 77082 College of Arts and Sciences
Elders Brian Phillip 77055 Hankamer School of Business
Eustice Dylan Scott 77059 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Fama Jordan Elizabeth 77057 School of Education
Farmer Lindsey Leigh 77059 Hankamer School of Business
Fincher Ashley Nicole 77084 School of Music
Fry Amy Leigh 77027 College of Arts and Sciences
Furr Jalissa Nicole 77095 College of Arts and Sciences
Fyke Melanie Kay 77005 School of Education
Geihl Elizabeth M. 77070 College of Arts and Sciences
Gelber Joshua Daniel 77059 College of Arts and Sciences
George Kelsey Lynn 77062 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Gershenson Rachel Alexa 77005 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Gibson Thomas Hill 77069 College of Arts and Sciences
Giraldi David P 77077 Hankamer School of Business
Glapa Allyson Renee 77068 College of Arts and Sciences
Go Melissa 77025 Hankamer School of Business
Gomez Haley Denise 77084 College of Arts and Sciences
Green Joshua Larouche 77041 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Greening Branda Nichole 77077 School of Education
Grieger Ashton Elizabeth 77098 College of Arts and Sciences
Griffin Kimberly Nicole 77064 College of Arts and Sciences
Haffey Meghan Elizabeth 77005 College of Arts and Sciences
Hanna Harrison T. 77005 Hankamer School of Business
Harper-Tarantolo Jesse Erin 77005 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Hassebrock Hunter Rhae 77065 Hankamer School of Business
Hebert Ryan Taylor 77094 Hankamer School of Business
Henry David Matthew 77041 College of Arts and Sciences
Hernandez Brenda Maria 77099 College of Arts and Sciences
Hernandez David 77093 Hankamer School of Business
Hoffman Stephanie Anne 77059 College of Arts and Sciences
Holiday Ruth Anne 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Hornbeak Jackson Hollis 77095 Hankamer School of Business
Houghton Kimberly Lynette 77095 College of Arts and Sciences
Howell Rebekah Marie 77070 School of Music
Huguenard Hannah Caroline 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Hunsaker James Christopher 77024 Hankamer School of Business
Huynh Tiffany Thuylinh 77041 College of Arts and Sciences
Jablinski Mark Andrew 77084 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Jaoude Dustin C. 77055 College of Arts and Sciences
Jaoude Jonathan C 77055 College of Arts and Sciences
Jenkins Cameron D. 77066 College of Arts and Sciences
Jodon Cole Christian 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnson Emma Grace 77079 Hankamer School of Business
Jones William S 77084 College of Arts and Sciences
Jones Nicholas Preston 77079 Hankamer School of Business
Kang Wendi 77072 Hankamer School of Business
Kannappan Anju 77094 College of Arts and Sciences
Keller Sarah Ruth 77069 Hankamer School of Business
King Haley N. 77095 College of Arts and Sciences
King Jasmine Nicole 77085 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Kloss Michelle Elizabeth 77069 School of Education
Koch Kyle Christian 77024 Hankamer School of Business
Kudela Molly Anne 77009 College of Arts and Sciences
Landers Haley Elizabeth 77068 College of Arts and Sciences
Le Guillaume Huu Dao 77095 College of Arts and Sciences
Leggett Alexandra Elizabeth 77079 College of Arts and Sciences
Lewis Christopher David 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Lie Natasha Clare 77062 College of Arts and Sciences
Liebig Nathan Antony 77084 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Lin Chih Chung 77082 Hankamer School of Business
Lloyd-Brown Stephan Cary 77066 College of Arts and Sciences
Lokhandwala Sanna M 77059 College of Arts and Sciences
Lopez Dylan 77083 College of Arts and Sciences
Lovell Marilyn Mathis 77024 Hankamer School of Business
Marsden Kaleia Alyssa 77094 College of Arts and Sciences
Marsh Elliott Kaye 77059 College of Arts and Sciences
McInnis Mollie Noelle 77094 School of Music
McKenzie Erin A 77096 School of Education
McNicoll Jesse Thomas 77059 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Meador Morgan Stuart 77055 College of Arts and Sciences
Millard Mie Elizabeth 77058 College of Arts and Sciences
Miller Jessica Kate 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Milton Danielle Lauren 77077 Hankamer School of Business
Minetos Yannis D 77005 Hankamer School of Business
Mitchell Emily 77055 School of Education
Mortazavi Hannah P. 77025 Hankamer School of Business
Mosuro Wuraola Olubusola 77007 Hankamer School of Business
Musgrove Mollie Elizabeth 77043 School of Education
Newcomb Steven Russell 77062 College of Arts and Sciences
Newsom Michelle Elizabeth 77059 College of Arts and Sciences
Nguyen Quan Minh Thi 77083 College of Arts and Sciences
Nwuba Emeka David 77071 College of Arts and Sciences
Odunze Oruonye M. 77093 School of Education
Ogbo Anthony O 77034 College of Arts and Sciences
Olivier Mallory Leigh 77059 College of Arts and Sciences
Orr John Tyler 77062 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Parker Connor M 77079 College of Arts and Sciences
Patel Raveena D 77068 College of Arts and Sciences
Patrick-Maxwell Courtney Lynn 77095 College of Arts and Sciences
Perez Tiffany Nicole 77017 College of Arts and Sciences
Peterman Sara Elizabeth 77055 College of Arts and Sciences
Petrie Kelsey Elaine 77042 Hankamer School of Business
Pham Jimmy Quang Thanh 77083 College of Arts and Sciences
Philip Joshua John 77062 Hankamer School of Business
Rahmatian Milad Mehdi 77055 College of Arts and Sciences
Randhawa Pawanpreet Singh 77069 College of Arts and Sciences
Reamer Rhodes Lindley 77005 College of Arts and Sciences
Redhair Anna Janell 77094 College of Arts and Sciences
Reyes Allison Nicole 77096 College of Arts and Sciences
Richter Grant Steven 77018 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Roberts Bethany Anne 77065 College of Arts and Sciences
Rodarte Carlos Louis 77059 College of Arts and Sciences
Rollow Christopher Ryan 77095 Hankamer School of Business
Rosenthal Elizabeth Leigh 77063 College of Arts and Sciences
Rucker Emily Anne 77079 School of Education
Rush Katherine Ann 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Saddler Brennan Leigh 77059 College of Arts and Sciences
Salazar Lauren Elise 77085 College of Arts and Sciences
Sanchez Chelsea Marie 77039 School of Social Work
Sauseda Sarah Elizabeth 77022 College of Arts and Sciences
Scheel Alexander W 77018 Hankamer School of Business
Schrimsher Madison Kay 77025 College of Arts and Sciences
Schunk Rebecca L. 77084 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Sekhavatmandi Yashar 77082 College of Arts and Sciences
Shirley Chandler Marie 77095 College of Arts and Sciences
Shreffler Cody Austin 77070 College of Arts and Sciences
Small Jacob 77084 School of Music
Solis Paula Ann 77015 College of Arts and Sciences
Stagg Sarah Margaret 77079 School of Music
Stewart Taylor Danielle 77066 Hankamer School of Business
Tabata James T. 77059 School of Music
Tabibi Roya Seduff 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Takaoka Randi-Krystal Ayako 77096 School of Education
Teasdale John Caleb 77042 College of Arts and Sciences
Temple Elissa A 77062 College of Arts and Sciences
Tendall Laura Elyse 77079 College of Arts and Sciences
Thomas Benjamin E 77042 Hankamer School of Business
Tijerina Victoria Elizabeth 77064 College of Arts and Sciences
Tolliver Annie J 77024 Hankamer School of Business
Torregrossa Taylor Danielle 77018 Hankamer School of Business
Touchstone Grace Madeley 77079 School of Education
Tripp Alexandra M 77024 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Tucker Sarah E. 77057 College of Arts and Sciences
Tucker Andrew Pierce 77057 Hankamer School of Business
Tucker Carolyn Winans 77057 Hankamer School of Business
Vargas Javier 77077 Hankamer School of Business
Vatterott Annie M. 77079 College of Arts and Sciences
Walker Molly Gray 77024 School of Education
Wallace Brooke E 77042 College of Arts and Sciences
Watkins Meghan Dosser 77027 College of Arts and Sciences
Waugh Shandice Briana 77031 College of Arts and Sciences
Weddle Zachary S 77005 School of Engineering and Computer Science
West Kathryn Lyn 77079 College of Arts and Sciences
Whaley William Stewart 77024 Hankamer School of Business
Wiles Ellen Sumner 77064 School of Education
Wiley Briceon Curtis 77040 Hankamer School of Business
Williams Beverly Elizabeth 77057 College of Arts and Sciences
Willis Laura Anne 77005 School of Education
Wisnoski Megan Kaylor 77018 College of Arts and Sciences
Yalamanchili Anne Maya 77065 College of Arts and Sciences
Yip Julia May-Quan 77090 College of Arts and Sciences
Zhao Sarah 77054 College of Arts and Sciences
Zimmerman Patrick J 77062 College of Arts and Sciences
Zuniga Jose Miguel 77049 College of Arts and Sciences
Howe McGraw Thomas G. 75459 College of Arts and Sciences
Hudson Oaks O'Day Elliott Randall 76087 College of Arts and Sciences
Huffman Smith Jordan Kyle 77336 College of Arts and Sciences
Humble Julian Shelby Jane 77346 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Terry Lance Anthony 77346 College of Arts and Sciences
Walker Valonia Noelle 77338 College of Arts and Sciences
Zolman Jacob Valen 77346 Hankamer School of Business
Hunt Asbury Cody Eugene 78024 College of Arts and Sciences
Kiefer Karsen F 78024 Hankamer School of Business
Huntsville Rollins Joshua William 77340 College of Arts and Sciences
Rollins Brittany Belle 77340 School of Education
Weber Cayla Marie 77320 College of Arts and Sciences
Hurst Horton Taryn Nicole 76054 Hankamer School of Business
Hua Kathy 76053 College of Arts and Sciences
Mayo Curtis Albertsai 76053 School of Music
Ingleside Grumbles Zachary L 78362 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Irving George Tyler Stephen 75062 College of Arts and Sciences
Hall Lakeisha S 75061 College of Arts and Sciences
Harwerth Joseph David 75061 College of Arts and Sciences
Kim Jeff 75063 College of Arts and Sciences
Morrison Kevin Tyler 75039 Hankamer School of Business
Park Flora Seulgi 75063 College of Arts and Sciences
Patel Aakash Narendra 75063 Hankamer School of Business
Patel Maya 75063 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Reed Tyler J 75038 College of Arts and Sciences
Rimsky Courtney A 75039 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Madison Camille 75062 College of Arts and Sciences
Suggs Jesikah C 75063 College of Arts and Sciences
Williams Chelsea Jonnelle 75062 College of Arts and Sciences
Williard Paul Vincent 75038 College of Arts and Sciences
Williard Mark Gregory 75038 Hankamer School of Business
Young Georgia Lavonne 75038 School of Education
Zadeh Teena 75060 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Italy Miller Alexus Rene 76651 College of Arts and Sciences
Jacksboro Spiller Reid Carson 76458 Hankamer School of Business
Jacksonville Baker Abigail Victoria 75766 College of Arts and Sciences
Baker Alexandra Nicole 75766 Hankamer School of Business
Briggs Kaelah B. 75766 School of Education
Jefferson Browning Kevyn Wayne 75657 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Tulowiecki Christian John 75657 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Jersey Village Chhin Khmemrak 77064 College of Arts and Sciences
Mahood Jennifer Dianne 77040 Hankamer School of Business
Smith Peyton Eileen 77040 College of Arts and Sciences
Joshua Davis Ryan A 76058 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Marshall Lauren A 76058 College of Arts and Sciences
White Sarah G 76058 College of Arts and Sciences
Justin Walker Amanda Leigh 76247 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Katy Ali Arbaz 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Alvarez Laura M 77449 School of Social Work
Angel John Michael 77450 School of Music
Ardrey Robert Scott 77494 Hankamer School of Business
Badalamenti Catherine Elizabeth 77450 School of Education
Ballard Hannah K 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Ballard Samuel Lee 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Bardaji Nicole M 77450 School of Education
Barrios Evan Louis 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Bartell Haley Marie 77493 School of Music
Beckham Carly Brianna 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Bizzarri Andres Dario 77494 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Boren Jillian Nicole 77450 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Bradley Jennifer Lynn 77494 Hankamer School of Business
Brimberry Audrey A 77450 School of Education
Calhoun Joanna Marie 77494 School of Social Work
Calhoun Miranda A 77494 School of Social Work
Cantwell Bonnie Elizabeth 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Chavanelle Olga Elizabeth 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Coolidge John Daniel 77450 School of Music
Cooper Danny Ricardo 77449 Hankamer School of Business
Dawkins Katie Elizabeth 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Denton Kaylee A 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Fletcher Kelly Elizabeth 77494 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Fritchie Victoria Blaire 77450 School of Education
Gilcrease Emily Paige 77450 Hankamer School of Business
Gross Nancy Ann 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Hall Aleesia Danielle 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Hasting Morgan Marie 77494 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Hodge Paul S 77450 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Hollabaugh Victoria Ayers 77450 School of Education
Hollister Megan Claire 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Hunziker Rebecca Noel 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnston Brittney Amelia 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Landthrip Sarah Kimberlea 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Lanier Rachael A. 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Leon Maria D 77450 School of Education
Lowery Kami B 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Machado Patricia Sleiman 77494 School of Education
Marshall Rebecca Katherine 77450 Hankamer School of Business
Martin Travis Lloyd 77450 Hankamer School of Business
May Kaitlyn E 77494 Hankamer School of Business
Mills Clayton Wiles 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Moore Haley Renee 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Nat Lauren M. 77450 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
North Joel Kenneth 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Novak Katherine Ann 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Pettit Rebecca Anne 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Phillips Taylor Nicole 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Pollack Nicole Marie 77450 Hankamer School of Business
Quinn Hannah R 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Rabideau Benjamin C. 77449 School of Education
Ryan Austen Allan 77494 Hankamer School of Business
Shah Beena Manish 77450 Hankamer School of Business
Smith Emily Ann 77494 Hankamer School of Business
Stanulonis Christine Marie 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Stevens Amanda Noel 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Viola Nicole Marie 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Waid Joseph Glen 77450 Hankamer School of Business
Welch Alexa Renee 77449 College of Arts and Sciences
Kaufman Gentzel Stephen Daniel 75142 Hankamer School of Business
Helpenstell Rachael Ann 75142 College of Arts and Sciences
Keller Baxter Madison M 76248 College of Arts and Sciences
Berner Chelsea Ann 76248 School of Music
Butzer Brook Rae 76248 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Diaz Enrique J. 76248 Hankamer School of Business
Done Halee Rebecca 76248 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Futrell Chelsea Leiann 76248 College of Arts and Sciences
Hannas Blake Wesley 76248 Hankamer School of Business
Harder Jonathan Richard 76262 College of Arts and Sciences
Hawthorne Tyler Michael 76248 Hankamer School of Business
Holcomb Alexandria A 76262 College of Arts and Sciences
Humenesky Stephen 76248 Hankamer School of Business
Kam Grace Elizabeth 76248 Hankamer School of Business
Miller Grace Ellen 76248 Hankamer School of Business
Reid Todd Warren 76248 School of Education
Robison Abigail Brooke 76248 College of Arts and Sciences
Shipley Laryssa Antoinette 76248 College of Arts and Sciences
Thompson Liahn Xiaolan Seid 76248 College of Arts and Sciences
Utley Amy Ann 76248 College of Arts and Sciences
Kennedale Brestowski Timothy Joseph 76060 Hankamer School of Business
Stroncek Blake Benjamin 76060 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Kerrville Danielson Elyssa Faith 78028 College of Arts and Sciences
Esquivel-Grammer Alyssa Faith 78028 School of Education
Mosser Nicholas Paul 78028 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Kilgore Langford Brian Michael 75662 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Killeen Jones Kehri Lashaun 76542 School of Education
Novakoski Katherine Ann 76542 School of Education
Resch Ryan Josef Mills 76542 College of Arts and Sciences
Rivera Lilly M 76549 College of Arts and Sciences
Kingsland Brooks Rachel Louise 78639 School of Social Work
Hasty Alec Joshuah 78639 College of Arts and Sciences
Scoggin Stephanie Elisabeth 78639 College of Arts and Sciences
Kingsville Guidangen Robert 78363 College of Arts and Sciences
Kingwood Aguilar Theresa Rae 77346 College of Arts and Sciences
Auber Tiffany Odette 77345 College of Arts and Sciences
Ballard Emily M 77345 College of Arts and Sciences
Christensen Elizabeth Jane Justine 77345 College of Arts and Sciences
Clark Jacquelyn Sue Grace 77339 College of Arts and Sciences
Greenwood Allison Faith 77345 Hankamer School of Business
Hoffman Katherine F 77345 College of Arts and Sciences
Martin Lauren Jenelle 77339 College of Arts and Sciences
Matz Christopher Thomas 77345 Hankamer School of Business
McMahon Charles Wesley 77345 School of Engineering and Computer Science
McMillan Ryan Paul 77345 College of Arts and Sciences
Knox City Lynn Landon Scott 79529 Hankamer School of Business
Kountze Waters Ashley Lynae 77625 College of Arts and Sciences
Waters Tori Nicole 77625 College of Arts and Sciences
Kyle Humphrey Abigail D'ann 78640 College of Arts and Sciences
La Grange Hardin Benjamin Jeffery 78945 Hankamer School of Business
La Porte Kendrick Patrick Marshall 77571 Hankamer School of Business
La Vernia Draper Nicholas R 78121 School of Music
Furgerson Meredith Lee 78121 College of Arts and Sciences
Furgerson James Lloyd 78121 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Lacy Lakeview Khan Umair Aslam 76705 College of Arts and Sciences
Powers Jonas 76705 School of Education
Lago Vista McKinney Samantha Ann 78645 College of Arts and Sciences
Wells Sasha Anne 78645 School of Education
Lake Dallas Howard Ashley L. 75065 School of Social Work
Lake Jackson Cramm Stephen Lee 77566 Hankamer School of Business
Gresham Rachel Bailey 77566 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Henderson Eric Bruce 77566 School of Education
Hughes Danae Elise 77566 College of Arts and Sciences
Martinez Ivana Dorianne 77566 Hankamer School of Business
Miller Colby James 77566 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Nguyen Ashley Lauren 77566 College of Arts and Sciences
Lake Kiowa MacElroy Hannah Kathleen 76240 Hankamer School of Business
Lakeside Mooney Mary Kathren 76108 College of Arts and Sciences
Lakeway Arbogast Megan Elaine 78734 School of Education
Blackburn Laura Lee 78734 College of Arts and Sciences
Hicks Lucas Lawrence 78734 College of Arts and Sciences
Miller Elizabeth Ann 78734 School of Education
Slay Alison Nicole 78734 School of Education
Lancaster Miller Danielle Nicole 75146 Hankamer School of Business
Lantana Sandridge Shannon Lynn 76226 College of Arts and Sciences
Willard Taylor Renae 76226 School of Education
Wong Janice Jin-Hui 76226 College of Arts and Sciences
Laredo Belcher Alexis Marie 78045 Hankamer School of Business
Garcia Ariane C 78043 School of Education
Lugo Lizette Alejandra 78041 College of Arts and Sciences
Salinas Lynda Elise 78045 College of Arts and Sciences
Seibert Alexis R 78041 College of Arts and Sciences
League City Correale Angela Neva 77573 College of Arts and Sciences
Culpepper Charity Jordan 77573 College of Arts and Sciences
Dervay Casey K. 77573 Hankamer School of Business
Fursh Christopher Brian 77573 College of Arts and Sciences
Hobaugh Rachel 77573 College of Arts and Sciences
Jain Aman 77573 College of Arts and Sciences
McCormack Robert Michael 77573 School of Education
McCullough Matthew Otis 77573 School of Education
McCullough Michael R. 77573 School of Education
Mitrowski Lianne Renee 77573 Hankamer School of Business
Robertson Bailey Renee 77573 College of Arts and Sciences
Shah Kevin Pankaj 77573 Hankamer School of Business
Leander Easley Rebecca Grace 78641 College of Arts and Sciences
Fox Jacob Wayne 78641 Hankamer School of Business
Goodwin Robert Brooks 78641 Hankamer School of Business
Shaw Jillian Rose 78641 College of Arts and Sciences
Stumpff Daniel Jacob 78641 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Young Kristin Nicole 78641 Hankamer School of Business
Lewisville Alapati Nitheesha 75056 College of Arts and Sciences
Breaux Jasmine Nicole Xavier 75077 College of Arts and Sciences
Connor Jade Alexandria 75056 College of Arts and Sciences
Eller-Wiebelhaus Robert James 75067 School of Social Work
Hanes Cadie Elizabeth 75057 College of Arts and Sciences
Jordan Natasha Nicole 75067 College of Arts and Sciences
Loveday Kathryn Monique 75077 School of Education
Makani Kashish S 75056 Hankamer School of Business
Morris Reno 75056 Hankamer School of Business
Nguyen Denise Thi 75056 College of Arts and Sciences
Norris Nicholas Paul 75056 College of Arts and Sciences
Pak Kristyan E 75056 College of Arts and Sciences
Robertson Stephanie Bryn 75077 Hankamer School of Business
Ruska Colin Christopher 75067 Hankamer School of Business
Shadley Jessica Dawn 75056 College of Arts and Sciences
Wegener Patricia Lynne 75077 College of Arts and Sciences
Lexington Iselt Chelsey Denee 78947 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Liberty Cook Lauren Elizabeth 77575 Hankamer School of Business
Liberty Hill Rountree Emily L. 78642 College of Arts and Sciences
Turner Cassidy Corrine 78642 College of Arts and Sciences
Lindale Reaves Devin Elizabeth 75771 College of Arts and Sciences
Lipan Litke Hannah Christine 76462 College of Arts and Sciences
Livingston Haire Jack Trenton 77351 College of Arts and Sciences
Vick Ryan Everett 77351 College of Arts and Sciences
Worsham Madeleine Grace 77399 College of Arts and Sciences
Longview Bailey Madeline Elizabeth 75603 School of Education
Bartlemay Michael C. 75604 Hankamer School of Business
Burns Kristin Grace 75604 College of Arts and Sciences
Cameron Kristin Nicole 75604 College of Arts and Sciences
Cammack Cole Garland 75605 Hankamer School of Business
Henderson Claire Elaine 75605 College of Arts and Sciences
Hill Patrick Thomas 75601 College of Arts and Sciences
Hoyle Katherine Emelee 75605 School of Education
Jones Catherine Abigail 75604 College of Arts and Sciences
Kennedy Rebecca Christine 75605 College of Arts and Sciences
McFadden Kaitlyn Brooke 75605 College of Arts and Sciences
Murray Judson Cave 75605 College of Arts and Sciences
Reed Charles Joseph 75605 College of Arts and Sciences
Reynolds Erin Lee 75602 College of Arts and Sciences
Romero John Christopher 75605 School of Music
Unruh Kyle Lawrence 75605 School of Engineering and Computer Science
VanDusen Graham Mclane 75602 Hankamer School of Business
Wray Sara A. 75605 College of Arts and Sciences
Lorena Brown Austin James 76655 Hankamer School of Business
Connally Carly Rae 76655 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnson Alyson Kalyn 76655 College of Arts and Sciences
Sandager Kalan B 76655 Hankamer School of Business
Sandager Analise M 76655 School of Education
Taylor Sydney F 76655 College of Arts and Sciences
Underwood Tyler M 76655 College of Arts and Sciences
Lubbock Cawthon Madison D`anne 79423 Hankamer School of Business
Fulton Sean Michael 79424 Hankamer School of Business
Gonzales Anthony Gabriel 79413 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnson Miles D 79407 College of Arts and Sciences
Murphy Hayden Lane 79424 College of Arts and Sciences
Sims Jordan Lee 79423 College of Arts and Sciences
Wilkerson Ellen Grace 79424 College of Arts and Sciences
Lucas Laney Shaylyn Nicole 75002 Hankamer School of Business
Lufkin Fajardo Christopher William 75901 Hankamer School of Business
Gray Jonathan Austin 75904 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Tyler Emily Ann 75901 College of Arts and Sciences
Watkins Ruth Elizabeth 75904 Hankamer School of Business
Luling Ordonez Orlando Reyes 78648 College of Arts and Sciences
Mabank Zinnikas Mary Rebekah 75156 College of Arts and Sciences
Macdona Garcia Daniella Selene 78054 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Magnolia Baley Hannah Faussett 77355 College of Arts and Sciences
Butler Logan C. 77354 Hankamer School of Business
Fincher Watson Sterling 77354 Hankamer School of Business
Landry Shannon D 77354 College of Arts and Sciences
Latham Pierce Fortune 77355 Hankamer School of Business
Marks Ashley Renee 77355 Hankamer School of Business
McFadden Emily Kathryn 77354 College of Arts and Sciences
Posey Michaela Lynn 77355 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Richerson Jordan Jean 77355 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Manchaca Davis Justin Tyler 78652 College of Arts and Sciences
Mansfield Bonner Brittany Paige 76063 School of Music
Clark Christopher L 76063 College of Arts and Sciences
Cramer Jessica Jean 76063 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Hanson Siera Dawn 76063 College of Arts and Sciences
Levesque Blair Elizabeth 76063 College of Arts and Sciences
Marino Ashley Rose 76063 College of Arts and Sciences
Miller Alana S 76063 College of Arts and Sciences
Manvel Jardon Caitlyn Marie 77578 Hankamer School of Business
Marble Falls Clendennen Aimee Louise 78654 College of Arts and Sciences
Marshall Davis Kenzie Nicole 75672 School of Education
Green Krissa L 75672 College of Arts and Sciences
McMinn Collin Richard 75672 College of Arts and Sciences
Sanders Kyle Thomas 75672 College of Arts and Sciences
McAllen Guerra Jessica Lhend 78501 College of Arts and Sciences
Pereira Niharika Nivadita 78504 College of Arts and Sciences
McGregor Dixon Taylor Leigh 76657 Hankamer School of Business
Fritscher Kelsey L. 76657 College of Arts and Sciences
Kreis Dylan Andrew 76657 Hankamer School of Business
Mattson Taylor Elaine 76657 School of Social Work
Okani Chidinma G 76657 College of Arts and Sciences
Rich Erin Marie 76657 School of Music
Scott Warner Richard 76657 Hankamer School of Business
Shillinglaw Kaylin Nichole 76657 School of Education
Tandy Lewis James 76657 College of Arts and Sciences
Wentworth Jessica Erin 76657 College of Arts and Sciences
Rodriguez Nicholas Estevan 78503 College of Arts and Sciences
McKinney Bitting Patrick Louis 75070 Hankamer School of Business
Bitting Zachary James 75070 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Bitting Sara Nicole 75071 School of Social Work
Blair Matthew A 75070 College of Arts and Sciences
Brock Taylor Lane 75070 School of Education
Cicardo Jenna Ruth 75070 College of Arts and Sciences
Eastman Taylor Anne 75070 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Fifer Hannah B. 75070 College of Arts and Sciences
Gulick Deven Emmanuel 75071 College of Arts and Sciences
Harbor Jordan Ashley 75070 School of Education
Maroney Kelleigh Laine 75069 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Merkle Logan D 75071 College of Arts and Sciences
Paxton Abigail Elizabeth 75071 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Rha Jacob Sangee 75070 Hankamer School of Business
Robertson Caitlin Noel 75071 School of Education
Rohlmeier Ross Kyle 75070 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Ryan Walter 75071 College of Arts and Sciences
Tolson Nancy K 75070 College of Arts and Sciences
Warren Emily Lenore 75070 Hankamer School of Business
McQueeney Bittner Sarah Nicole 78123 College of Arts and Sciences
Meadows Place Hatchett Austin Stanley Thomas 77477 College of Arts and Sciences
Melissa Flannery Rebecca E. 75454 College of Arts and Sciences
Nelson Krysta Carol 75454 Hankamer School of Business
Meridian Wallum Alicia Lynn 76665 Hankamer School of Business
Mertzon Davis Rebecca Marie 76941 College of Arts and Sciences
Mesquite Anderson Rachael Treon 75150 College of Arts and Sciences
Boucher Thomas L 75150 School of Education
Cooper Traci Lynn 75150 College of Arts and Sciences
Doe Brett Franklin 75150 School of Education
Padgett Natalie Brooke 75150 School of Education
Paton Samantha Marie 75149 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Vasquez Alicia Marie 75181 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Mexia Beene Blair Kendall 76667 Hankamer School of Business
Brizendine Kendle Malynn 76667 College of Arts and Sciences
Fisher Laura Elizabeth 76667 College of Arts and Sciences
Midland Backry Laaron N 79707 College of Arts and Sciences
Blanchard Kendall Nicole 79705 College of Arts and Sciences
Brown Emily Beth 79705 School of Education
Causey Jordan Lee 79707 College of Arts and Sciences
Findlay Holly Nicole 79705 College of Arts and Sciences
Firkins Kaitlyn Michelle 79707 College of Arts and Sciences
Gurru Priyanka 79707 College of Arts and Sciences
Hopkins Michael W 79707 Hankamer School of Business
Howard Amy Elizabeth 79707 College of Arts and Sciences
Kusler Sarah Alexis 79705 College of Arts and Sciences
Lunsford William Davis 79701 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Machen Rylee Tate 79705 Hankamer School of Business
Marsh Koby Tucker 79707 College of Arts and Sciences
Patterson Rachel Leigh 79707 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Stark Jeremy Michael 79705 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Winkley Charlie Michael 79707 School of Music
Midlothian Able Craig R. 76065 School of Education
Bosse Jacob Robert 76065 College of Arts and Sciences
Coomes Logan Carter 76065 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Craddock Rebekah Elaine 76065 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Hester Haley Michele 76065 College of Arts and Sciences
Prindle Brady Scott 76065 School of Social Work
Mineral Wells Hall Matthew Ryan 76067 College of Arts and Sciences
Hobbs Maryann Elizabeth 76067 College of Arts and Sciences
Mission Cabrera Valerie Isela 78572 College of Arts and Sciences
Eyambe George Ngone 78572 Hankamer School of Business
Reyna Emilio 78573 School of Music
Sparks Mackenzie K 78572 College of Arts and Sciences
Missouri City Abass Ismail Jeffrey 77489 College of Arts and Sciences
Akindona Oluwatoyin Abigail 77489 Hankamer School of Business
Albo Camila 77459 College of Arts and Sciences
Alia Catherine Ndidiamaka 77459 College of Arts and Sciences
Allen-Jackson Kara Simone 77489 College of Arts and Sciences
Barr Jacob Edward 77459 School of Music
Brammer Benjamin David 77459 College of Arts and Sciences
Burell Abigail Nicole 77459 School of Music
Coker Sandra Jane 77459 College of Arts and Sciences
Cross Caitlyn Michelle 77459 School of Education
Fishburn Samuel Thomas 77459 School of Engineering and Computer Science
George Kayley Elizabeth 77459 College of Arts and Sciences
Harvey Ian C 77459 College of Arts and Sciences
Hash John Austin 77459 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Howard Lauren Ja'lissa 77459 College of Arts and Sciences
Khalfe Durwesh Dawood 77459 College of Arts and Sciences
Leonard Hayley Nicole 77489 Hankamer School of Business
Lew Joshua Kendall 77459 College of Arts and Sciences
McAdory Austin Lee 77459 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Okon Sidney Otto 77459 College of Arts and Sciences
Shearn Charles E 77459 School of Education
Torres Victoria Alicia 77489 College of Arts and Sciences
Valdez Blessie Mae 77459 College of Arts and Sciences
Montgomery Blackwell Rheagan Marie 77356 School of Music
Ellis Hannah Alexandrea 77356 School of Music
Lemons Maci Sinclair 77356 Hankamer School of Business
Moore Brittney K 77356 College of Arts and Sciences
Pearson Kellie Nichole 77316 College of Arts and Sciences
Real Britton W 77356 Hankamer School of Business
Resendiz Abril Maricela 77316 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Schier Casey Stephen 77356 Hankamer School of Business
Schier Jeffrey Thomas 77356 Hankamer School of Business
Shoemaker Alyssa Elaine 77316 College of Arts and Sciences
Weathersby Yvonne Nicole 77356 College of Arts and Sciences
Moody Marteney Lauren Kathryn 76557 Hankamer School of Business
Moore Karns William E 78057 School of Music
Morgan Miller Billy M 76671 College of Arts and Sciences
Mount Pleasant Brown Julia Alexis 75455 College of Arts and Sciences
Denman Lauren Elizabeth 75456 School of Education
Murphy Almond Jessica Marie 75094 College of Arts and Sciences
Dalglish Parker Allan 75094 College of Arts and Sciences
Henderson Tahirah Naeemah 75094 Hankamer School of Business
Nacogdoches Barber Ashton Nichole 75961 College of Arts and Sciences
Redfield Carley Rae 75964 School of Education
Sokunbi Olumide F 75965 College of Arts and Sciences
Thumann Meagan D 75961 College of Arts and Sciences
Nederland Smalley Lauren Ashley 77627 School of Social Work
New Braunfels Arp Jonathan Abraham 78132 Hankamer School of Business
Bueche Spencer L. 78132 Hankamer School of Business
Fisk Stephanie Marina 78132 School of Education
Jones Sydnie Nichole 78132 College of Arts and Sciences
Owens Jessica Michelle 78130 School of Education
Stange Ryan M 78130 Hankamer School of Business
Torres Taylor Antonia 78132 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Walker Caroline Grace 78132 College of Arts and Sciences
New Caney Eppinette Ashley Renee 77357 College of Arts and Sciences
New Waverly Browder Riley L 77358 College of Arts and Sciences
Normangee Riley Jill Andrea 77871 School of Social Work
North Richland Hills Anthony Evan Maxon 76182 Hankamer School of Business
Benesh Kevin Scott 76180 Hankamer School of Business
Corts Emily Lauren 76180 Hankamer School of Business
Herring Hayley Dawn 76180 College of Arts and Sciences
Hindman Alicia Renae 76182 College of Arts and Sciences
Hindman Andrea Michelle 76182 College of Arts and Sciences
Naya Sarah C. 76182 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Norris Francesca Nicole 76182 College of Arts and Sciences
Ramsey Emily Elizabeth 76182 Hankamer School of Business
Schappell Justin B 76180 Hankamer School of Business
Wade Lucas P 76180 College of Arts and Sciences
Wheeler John Anderson 76182 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Wisniski Justin Taylor 76182 School of Education
Young Madison Fay 76182 Hankamer School of Business
Oak Leaf Munchrath Ariel Beth 75154 College of Arts and Sciences
Odessa Carr Chad Christian 79765 College of Arts and Sciences
Elliott Hailee Ashton 79762 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Hernandez Juvian Justin 79768 College of Arts and Sciences
Riley Kaitlyn Nicole 79762 College of Arts and Sciences
Orange Art Chelsey B. 77630 College of Arts and Sciences
Garvie Kristen Toye 77632 College of Arts and Sciences
Hinds Ethan Doyle 77632 College of Arts and Sciences
Peasley Katelyn C. 77632 College of Arts and Sciences
Ovilla Temple William Pruitt 75154 College of Arts and Sciences
Palestine Abernathy Hayley Grace 75801 School of Social Work
Bates Sara Marie 75801 School of Education
Ellison Caleb Chase 75803 Hankamer School of Business
Shiller Lauren Michelle 75803 College of Arts and Sciences
Pantego Culbertson Kristen Lynn 76013 College of Arts and Sciences
Dale Amy Lee 76013 College of Arts and Sciences
Robertson Rachel Leann 76013 College of Arts and Sciences
Sandlin Abby A 76013 College of Arts and Sciences
Paris Brooks Leah Nicole 75462 College of Arts and Sciences
Chapman Peyton Brooke 75460 School of Education
Pasadena Miller Cameron Thomas 77505 College of Arts and Sciences
Sanchez Jose Alberto 77502 College of Arts and Sciences
West Catherine E 77505 College of Arts and Sciences
Pearland Johnson Curtis Ian Dudley 77581 College of Arts and Sciences
Mustafa Zara Ahmed 77584 College of Arts and Sciences
Peck Haley Nicole 77584 College of Arts and Sciences
Reeves Jennifer Ruthell 77584 College of Arts and Sciences
Riley Danielle N. 77584 College of Arts and Sciences
Underwood Jacob J. 77584 College of Arts and Sciences
Zanner Melinda Ann 77581 College of Arts and Sciences
Penitas Martinez Luis Alfredo 78576 College of Arts and Sciences
Pflugerville Dunnigan Christina Marie 78660 School of Education
Einfalt Kelsey Rose 78660 College of Arts and Sciences
Morizot Geoffrey Gerald 78660 College of Arts and Sciences
Ponder-Waldrup Matthew Ryan 78660 College of Arts and Sciences
Villarreal Hillary Diane 78660 College of Arts and Sciences
Pharr Garza Ricardo 78577 College of Arts and Sciences
Pickton Miller Alyssa Caitlyn 75471 College of Arts and Sciences
Pipe Creek Otterman Jauslynn Bree 78063 School of Education
Plano Beall Meredith Lynn 75023 School of Social Work
Beeman Joshua D 75074 College of Arts and Sciences
Betz Alexis Brewer 75024 School of Education
Biller Emily Ann 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Blake Charles Hutson 75025 Hankamer School of Business
Brence Collin Ray 75025 Hankamer School of Business
Bresnahan Drew Garner 75025 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Brown Meredith Nina 75093 Hankamer School of Business
Burns Heather Rachel 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Butts Aaron B 75093 Hankamer School of Business
Cade Laura Michelle 75025 Hankamer School of Business
Callison Sarah Abigail 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Carlisi Christopher James 75024 College of Arts and Sciences
Chappell Addison Jared 75093 Hankamer School of Business
Choua Johnny 75094 Hankamer School of Business
Cumberland Hayley 75024 College of Arts and Sciences
Davidson Samuel Price 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Dyson Nicole Elizabeth 75025 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Edinger Amanda Rene 75025 College of Arts and Sciences
Flaig Taylor Nicole 75025 School of Education
Gershberg Elizabeth 75024 College of Arts and Sciences
Glendinning Grace M 75023 School of Education
Godana Diana Wachuka 75023 College of Arts and Sciences
Goyal Shreya 75025 Hankamer School of Business
Gray Kylie Kay 75025 School of Music
Habtemariam Naomi N 75025 Hankamer School of Business
Hackler Kimberly Kay 75023 College of Arts and Sciences
Hamman John Thomas 75074 Hankamer School of Business
Ho Olivia Lynn 75025 College of Arts and Sciences
Hoffman Victoria Anne 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Holland Alexandra B 75075 School of Social Work
Holton Nicholas Faulkner 75024 College of Arts and Sciences
James Jeffrey Raymond 75093 Hankamer School of Business
Johnson Lauren Nicole 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Kha Priscilla 75094 College of Arts and Sciences
Latham Casey Sheldon 75025 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Leonard Jack Woodrow 75024 Hankamer School of Business
Magee Alicia Gail 75093 School of Engineering and Computer Science
McCleneghen Jacqueline Paige 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
McKiddy Kathryn Paige 75093 Hankamer School of Business
McKinley Caroline Rose 75024 Hankamer School of Business
McMillan William Garrett 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Mentesana Mark Vincent 75025 Hankamer School of Business
Miller Abby Lee 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Morrill Kathryn Emily 75093 School of Education
Nguyen Christina Thuy Huong 75024 College of Arts and Sciences
Nithiananda Shantha Kristen 75023 College of Arts and Sciences
Noble Sarah Dailey 75025 School of Education
Royal Janna N 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Schwarzlose Adam Christoph 75025 Hankamer School of Business
Sliwinski Lisa Renee 75023 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Meagan Elizabeth 75075 College of Arts and Sciences
Stone Anna Lee 75025 Hankamer School of Business
Stueve Lauren Elizabeth 75075 College of Arts and Sciences
Tidwell Shelby Christine 75023 College of Arts and Sciences
West Catherine Shelby 75023 College of Arts and Sciences
Whitmore Avery Elaine 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Woodruff Chelsey Nicole 75024 College of Arts and Sciences
Wright Stephanie Christine 75025 School of Education
Wulf Darien Elyce 75025 College of Arts and Sciences
Port Arthur Hawkins Ashley Nicole 77640 Hankamer School of Business
Port Neches Brandom Aaron David 77651 Hankamer School of Business
Roy Brooke Rene` 77651 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Porter Alam Farzana Fariah 77365 School of Education
Bennett Kristen Grace 77365 College of Arts and Sciences
Figueroa Isidro J 77365 College of Arts and Sciences
Gilbert David 77365 College of Arts and Sciences
Warman Zachary Cole 77365 College of Arts and Sciences
Portland Taggart Lauren Brooke 78374 School of Education
Pottsboro Adair Hayden James 75076 College of Arts and Sciences
Prosper Ashby Douglas Hall 75078 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Campbell Cayce L 75078 College of Arts and Sciences
He Sophie R 75078 College of Arts and Sciences
Kirk Declan Wayne 75078 College of Arts and Sciences
Lantz Carter N. 75078 College of Arts and Sciences
Ordonez Nicole 75078 College of Arts and Sciences
Scott Lynsey 75078 College of Arts and Sciences
Queen City Cullins John Christopher 75572 Hankamer School of Business
Patel Anjali P 75572 College of Arts and Sciences
Rhome Jensen Dawn O. 76078 College of Arts and Sciences
Richardson Archer Emily C. 75082 College of Arts and Sciences
Baustian Nora E 75080 College of Arts and Sciences
Brown Ashton Nicole 75082 College of Arts and Sciences
Downey Justin Jack 75080 Hankamer School of Business
Ho Shirly 75081 Hankamer School of Business
Ingram Shanna Renee 75080 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Janes Kaley E 75081 School of Education
Jolly Lauren Jaye 75082 College of Arts and Sciences
Jonnalagadda Anuhya 75080 School of Education
Lam Erik Ngo 75082 College of Arts and Sciences
Nojoumian Ingrid I. 75081 Hankamer School of Business
Pickens Troy Thomas 75082 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Schramm Alexia Maelyn 75080 College of Arts and Sciences
Shelton Mallory Elise 75080 School of Education
Wilson Kathryn Ruth 75081 College of Arts and Sciences
Richland Hills Hernandez Lilibeth 76118 College of Arts and Sciences
Richmond Buchanan Emily Ying 77406 Hankamer School of Business
Damoiseaux Jolene Saskia Paule 77406 College of Arts and Sciences
Dietert Joshua Morgan 77406 School of Education
Duggan Robert Patrick 77406 College of Arts and Sciences
Ewing Cory Dean 77406 College of Arts and Sciences
Hodges Wesley Grant 77406 Hankamer School of Business
Maher Jacob Thomas 77406 College of Arts and Sciences
McCartney Zachary J. 77407 College of Arts and Sciences
Miatech Jennifer Lynn 77407 College of Arts and Sciences
Nguyen Michelle Phuong Thuy 77407 College of Arts and Sciences
Osei-kuffour Ashley Alexandria 77407 College of Arts and Sciences
Sweet Mikaela Ann 77469 College of Arts and Sciences
Tanglao Amielyn-Tesh R 77407 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Tehrani Bryan 77469 Hankamer School of Business
Ubaru Pearl Onome 77407 School of Education
Williams Rylee Christina 77406 College of Arts and Sciences
Richwood Garrett Savanna Lee 77531 College of Arts and Sciences
Riesel Wooley Kaitlyn Angeline 76682 College of Arts and Sciences
Rio Vista Gilbert Ashlee Leann 76093 School of Education
Robinson Brown Celina Shirley 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Carriveau Katherine Luisa 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Denman Tessa Colleen 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Hedgecock Melissa Kay 76706 School of Education
Hernandez Miriam 76706 School of Social Work
Mays Patricia Ruth 76706 School of Education
Siddiq Bilal 76706 School of Education
Smith Christian Cameron 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Swoveland Bethany Glynn 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Tatum Tane Gordon 76706 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Weaver Rachel Gabrielle 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Woodward Michael 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Rockdale Alford Johna Cheyenne 76567 School of Education
Wilde Caroline Lee 76567 Hankamer School of Business
Rockport Albin Erin Michelle 78382 College of Arts and Sciences
Rockwall Burke Anabel Glynn 75087 College of Arts and Sciences
Geremew Betie Tizita 75032 College of Arts and Sciences
Hein Alexa Briel 75087 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Houston Aaron Albert Lee 75032 School of Music
Lemons Taylor Rae 75087 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Liebrum Rachel Joy 75087 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Mackin Connor J 75032 Hankamer School of Business
Maxwell De'Andra Christine 75087 School of Social Work
Murphy Courtney Renee 75032 College of Arts and Sciences
Neely Taylor Ashlyn 75087 College of Arts and Sciences
Pujol Andrea Cecilia 75087 College of Arts and Sciences
Rainey Caitlin Mackenzie 75032 College of Arts and Sciences
Rimmer Meredith Adele 75087 College of Arts and Sciences
Roland Julia Roxan 75087 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Walther Christina Nicole 75032 College of Arts and Sciences
White David Edward 75032 School of Education
Rosanky Bouziden Hannah Catherine 78953 Hankamer School of Business
Rosebud Holland Maggie R 76570 College of Arts and Sciences
Rosenberg Johnson Mackenzie E. 77471 Hankamer School of Business
Rendon David Rene 77471 College of Arts and Sciences
Ross Jaska Anastasia Frances 76684 Hankamer School of Business
Round Rock Black Shannon Janelle 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Boorman Courtney Jordan 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Brokenshire Samantha Anne 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Crossman Stephen R 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Dodson Zerek Nathaniel 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Garrett Marissa-Li 78664 College of Arts and Sciences
Heath David Michael 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Hocher Aaron William 78665 College of Arts and Sciences
Kingston Callie Leigh 78665 School of Education
Long Shannon Emilee 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Luke Dillon Mathew 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Martin Emily Elizabeth 78664 Hankamer School of Business
Mohapatra Anuja 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Parker Cimarron Ann 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Prud`homme Caitlin Rebecca 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Rice Emily Danielle 78665 School of Education
Stinson Sabrina Marie 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Rowlett Allen Andrew Hays 75088 Hankamer School of Business
Brown Logan Hartley 75089 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Diep Vivian Hailam 75088 Hankamer School of Business
Feldman Brittnee R. 75089 School of Education
Fernandez Natalie Celeste 75088 Hankamer School of Business
King Alexandra Thuy-Thanh 75088 College of Arts and Sciences
Laynor Danielle Marisa 75088 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
LeTourneau Katherine Grace 75088 College of Arts and Sciences
Olivares Elizabeth Beatriz 75089 College of Arts and Sciences
Tran Xuan Phuong 75089 College of Arts and Sciences
Waites Kristin N 75089 College of Arts and Sciences
Weier Douglas L. 75088 College of Arts and Sciences
Royse City Fulghum Briana G 75189 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Posey Zachary Lin 75189 School of Education
Tilley Christopher Scott 75189 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Rusk Stingley James S 75785 College of Arts and Sciences
Sachse George Valerie Oluranti 75048 Hankamer School of Business
Knighton Brandon Christopher 75048 Hankamer School of Business
Martinez Isabella Bailey 75048 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Sappington Hunter Scott 75048 College of Arts and Sciences
Saginaw Thomas Hollie Ann 76179 College of Arts and Sciences
Saint Hedwig Covert Brittany N 78152 College of Arts and Sciences
Salado Ward Hunter J 76571 College of Arts and Sciences
Ward Meredith Lynn 76571 College of Arts and Sciences
San Angelo Angle Alexander Christian 76901 College of Arts and Sciences
Graham Hunter Nicole 76905 College of Arts and Sciences
Hinshaw Jessica M 76904 College of Arts and Sciences
Hooker Katie Alexandra 76905 College of Arts and Sciences
Kappelmann Katherine M 76904 College of Arts and Sciences
Kappelmann Kirsten M 76904 College of Arts and Sciences
Kappelmann Elisabeth Antoinette 76904 Hankamer School of Business
Kirkland Claire Cecilia 76904 School of Education
San Antonio Aceves Ricardo Luis 78217 College of Arts and Sciences
Acosta Karly Diane 78251 College of Arts and Sciences
Adams Kaitlyn Nicole 78261 College of Arts and Sciences
Aguilar Sidalia 78253 Hankamer School of Business
Aguirre Allison Noel 78255 College of Arts and Sciences
Allman Braden C 78260 College of Arts and Sciences
Arana Marianna 78249 College of Arts and Sciences
Ashmore Zachary Michael 78232 Hankamer School of Business
Ayala Jessica Lynn 78217 College of Arts and Sciences
Berry Jon Christian 78258 Hankamer School of Business
Berry Virginia Grace 78258 Hankamer School of Business
Bresnahan Genevieve Louise 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Byers Margaret Elizabeth 78216 Hankamer School of Business
Calderon Carina Elisa 78201 School of Education
Casias Brianna Laura 78250 College of Arts and Sciences
Cendejas Maria Fernanda 78230 College of Arts and Sciences
Charles Clarissa Ann 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Cody Lauren Michelle 78217 College of Arts and Sciences
Connolly Cara M 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Crouch Katherine Leigh 78260 School of Education
De La Rosa Jasmine Patricia 78210 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Dean Teresa Quinnae 78247 Hankamer School of Business
Delos Santos Jessalyn Carreon 78253 College of Arts and Sciences
Draving Wolfgang Forbes 78255 School of Music
Du Bois Destiny Faith 78207 School of Music
Duque Joseph Patrick 78251 School of Music
Edmond Shaylin Nicole 78251 Hankamer School of Business
Ericksen Phillip Allen 78240 College of Arts and Sciences
Fenlon Travis B 78260 College of Arts and Sciences
Finta Katya Colleen 78258 School of Education
Foster Paige Marie 78209 College of Arts and Sciences
Fox Emily Ann 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Francis Katelyn Ann 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Galbraith Jordin Ann 78250 Hankamer School of Business
Garcia Isabella D. 78248 College of Arts and Sciences
Garcia Reese Alejandro 78261 College of Arts and Sciences
Garcia Eugene P. 78248 Hankamer School of Business
Garcia Victoria Marie 78240 School of Education
Garrett Jennifer Rebecca 78230 College of Arts and Sciences
Gold Anna Marion 78257 Hankamer School of Business
Golden Mitchell Anthony 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Gray Jordan Nancy 78259 College of Arts and Sciences
Griffin Katie M 78260 Hankamer School of Business
Griffith Brooke M 78260 Hankamer School of Business
Hall Nathan Garrett 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Hanna Arthur Levin 78230 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Harle Luke A 78248 School of Education
Harris Mary Lauren 78261 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Hart James Kevin Cree 78240 College of Arts and Sciences
Helferich Erika Mae 78258 School of Music
Hellyer Alexandra Nicole 78254 School of Education
Hermann Megan Elizabeth 78256 College of Arts and Sciences
Hernandez Bianca Nicole 78223 College of Arts and Sciences
Hernandez Erika 78233 College of Arts and Sciences
Herrera Angelica Denise 78242 School of Education
Herrera Naedean I 78207 School of Social Work
Hess Rachel Nicole 78259 College of Arts and Sciences
Hierholzer Lauren Nicole 78258 School of Education
Huse Collin Wesley 78256 College of Arts and Sciences
Jansma Harrison Steven 78255 College of Arts and Sciences
Jayroe Allison L. 78247 School of Music
Jones Caetyn Palmer 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Jones Emily Jean 78260 School of Education
Kercher Clarissa Nicole 78260 College of Arts and Sciences
King Kristen Marie 78258 School of Education
Kirschbaum Logan Richard 78251 College of Arts and Sciences
Krenek Bethany Nicole 78261 School of Education
Larvins Kayla Lindsey 78216 College of Arts and Sciences
Laughlin Lauren Ashley 78240 College of Arts and Sciences
Lewis Jennifer Lauren 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Ligarde Sara Alicia 78209 College of Arts and Sciences
Malik Ashley Nicole 78231 Hankamer School of Business
Marcos Kathleen Kris Lee 78259 College of Arts and Sciences
Marshall Erin Theresa 78230 College of Arts and Sciences
McGowan Heather Lee 78253 School of Music
Mercer Rebekah Katherine 78249 College of Arts and Sciences
Moore Hayley N 78249 School of Education
Morse Kelsi Taylor 78232 College of Arts and Sciences
Musalli Jaber Habeeb 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Nader Emily 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Naguit Anthony J 78253 College of Arts and Sciences
Nesbitt Brittany Nicole 78259 College of Arts and Sciences
Newton Margaret Sha 78217 College of Arts and Sciences
Novak Erin Marie 78253 College of Arts and Sciences
Nudelman Alexa Jeanne 78230 College of Arts and Sciences
Ortiz Adan-Rey A 78230 College of Arts and Sciences
Osouli Rainier Ann 78232 College of Arts and Sciences
Pankl Ruth Wood 78218 College of Arts and Sciences
Panozzo Kayla Marie 78258 School of Education
Park Hannah Mayson 78209 Hankamer School of Business
Partridge Joshua Eric 78247 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Persyn Marcie Gwen 78253 College of Arts and Sciences
Philippus Mary Lamm 78248 College of Arts and Sciences
Pinedo Samantha 78223 College of Arts and Sciences
Potter Robert Chase 78266 College of Arts and Sciences
Pouya Yasmin C 78230 College of Arts and Sciences
Read Amy Grace 78212 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Renz Megan Kathryn 78234 College of Arts and Sciences
Rogers Alexandra Holdsworth 78212 College of Arts and Sciences
Rojas Briana Nicole 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Roland Kristin Ann 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Ross Robert David 78261 College of Arts and Sciences
Saenz Jeffrey Aaron 78230 College of Arts and Sciences
Saenz Sarah E 78253 School of Music
Shuffield Garrett Charles 78250 College of Arts and Sciences
Sisk Nicholas Navarro 78214 College of Arts and Sciences
Slabisak Lara Nicole 78249 College of Arts and Sciences
Tami Claudina 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Theodoss Arianna L 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Vaughn Kelsey Nicole 78230 Hankamer School of Business
Velasquez Oscar E. 78258 Hankamer School of Business
Villarreal Myriam Noemi 78256 College of Arts and Sciences
Wallace Ashley Garland 78255 College of Arts and Sciences
Warfield Dylan Thomas 78247 College of Arts and Sciences
West Hallie Bracken 78209 College of Arts and Sciences
West Olivia Hunter 78209 School of Education
Wilson Alix Catherine 78230 College of Arts and Sciences
Wilson Tyler David 78259 College of Arts and Sciences
Winters Kathleen Erin 78253 College of Arts and Sciences
Yandura Kelsey Cecile 78259 College of Arts and Sciences
Yanga Vinnie Sam 78248 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Young Daniel Thomas 78230 School of Engineering and Computer Science
San Juan Zuniga Carina G 78589 College of Arts and Sciences
San Marcos Newton Adolynn 78666 College of Arts and Sciences
Sandia Franco Heather Lynn 78383 Hankamer School of Business
Sanger Crutsinger Collin Phillip 76266 College of Arts and Sciences
Springer John E. 76266 Hankamer School of Business
Youngblood Katrina Ashley 76266 College of Arts and Sciences
Santa Fe Addison Brandi Marie 77517 College of Arts and Sciences
Schertz Adams Raechel Lindsey 78154 College of Arts and Sciences
Garcia Carla Gabriella 78154 College of Arts and Sciences
Mitchell Kimani I. 78154 College of Arts and Sciences
Morrissey Katherine Elizabeth 78154 College of Arts and Sciences
Schulenburg Grahmann Brittany Ann 78956 College of Arts and Sciences
Seabrook Gabbert Michael Scott 77586 School of Education
Goethe Eric Andress 77586 College of Arts and Sciences
Gueldner Jennifer Ellen 77586 College of Arts and Sciences
Ranna Austin Joseph 77586 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Seguin Bogisch Ashley Nichole 78155 School of Music
Briell Valerie C 78155 College of Arts and Sciences
Dutton Jessica Catherine 78155 School of Education
Hewell Hunter Holmes 78155 College of Arts and Sciences
Huser Meredith Emily 78155 School of Education
Imhoff Haley Marie 78155 College of Arts and Sciences
Stewart Jacqueline Marie 78155 College of Arts and Sciences
Selma Moreno Victoria Raquel 78154 School of Education
Shallowater Gregory Shelley Anne 79363 College of Arts and Sciences
Shavano Park Bram Hannah Joyce 78231 College of Arts and Sciences
Healy Kent E 78230 College of Arts and Sciences
Lyles Hannah Jean 78231 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Motz Alexander Peter 78230 Hankamer School of Business
Parsi David Joseph 78249 Hankamer School of Business
Rabke Sarah Emily 78231 College of Arts and Sciences
Shepherd Bruno Kimbrea Nicole 77371 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Sherman Barton Ann Christian 75092 College of Arts and Sciences
Burley Jeffrey Reid 75092 Hankamer School of Business
Le Amanda Ngoc Ty 75092 College of Arts and Sciences
Niehus Katie Lauren 75090 College of Arts and Sciences
Watson Samuel Joseph 75092 College of Arts and Sciences
Smithville Morrell Garrett Davis 78957 Hankamer School of Business
Snyder Gray Payton Elizabeth 79549 College of Arts and Sciences
Sour Lake Blackwell Victoria Louise 77659 School of Education
Southlake Barkate Victoria Elisabeth 76092 Hankamer School of Business
Brown Kelley Elizabeth 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Crane Courtney Patricia 76092 School of Education
Drewelow Grant A 76092 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Fernandez Maggie J 76092 Hankamer School of Business
First Jeremy Todd 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Harden Shelby Alexandria 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Hendrickson Catie Elizabeth 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Nanu Anisha Krishna 76092 Hankamer School of Business
Painter Andrew Michael 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Poole Clark Addison 76092 Hankamer School of Business
Ramirez Lindzey Lauren 76092 Hankamer School of Business
Reachi Michael Alexander 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Stefanowicz Helena Natalia Kanzian 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Tew Brittany Elizabeth 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Tye Anna Elizabeth 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Young Alaina Michelle 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Young Ryan Michael 76092 Hankamer School of Business
Zier Hayden H. 76092 Hankamer School of Business
Spicewood Trappe Victoria Alice 78669 School of Education
Spring Achterkirch Meredith Loehr 77379 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Armstrong Morgan A 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Averitt Autumn Sage 77386 College of Arts and Sciences
Blackman Cathryn Alyssa 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Caldwell Christopher Ryan 77388 College of Arts and Sciences
Chilton Jennifer Anita 77379 School of Education
Ching Matthew Alvin 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Comer Justin Matthew 77373 College of Arts and Sciences
Cookus Christine Elizabeth 77388 School of Music
Corder Dylan Douglas 77380 School of Music
Cossick Wesley Glenn 77379 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Cox Harlan Marshall 77379 School of Music
Craigen Becca Danielle 77379 Hankamer School of Business
Drain Alyssa Nicole 77388 College of Arts and Sciences
Edmondson Emily Clara 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Gregory Julia Blake 77379 Hankamer School of Business
Harrison Kaylyn Rea 77379 School of Education
Hayes Chad Everett 77383 College of Arts and Sciences
Hobbs Ashley Anne 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Hoffman Hannah M. 77386 College of Arts and Sciences
Jefferies Hayden B 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Kaiser Abbey Marie 77379 School of Education
Kelley Chad Allen 77373 College of Arts and Sciences
Largent Kathleen M 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Lawley Alexis Dianne 77379 School of Education
May Mackenzie Leigh 77379 School of Education
Moore Brenden J 77379 School of Education
Morgan Ashley Dionne 77388 College of Arts and Sciences
Morrison Hannah Carol 77388 School of Music
Radabaugh Diane Cheryl 77379 School of Education
Robinson James Francis 77379 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Ruston Mallory Renee 77379 School of Social Work
Salim Sannya 77388 College of Arts and Sciences
Salvatore Katie M 77388 School of Music
Samuel Alexa Hope 77389 School of Education
Schultz Rachel Aline 77386 College of Arts and Sciences
Sedate Trey Kendall 77379 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Stevens Jessica Edmee 77373 College of Arts and Sciences
Strong Cameron Bradley 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Turney Sarah Noel 77379 Hankamer School of Business
Vick Shannon Collier 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Vinton Kyle Ryan 77379 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Vu Francis Leduchy 77379 School of Music
Wachenheimer Jasmyn M 77386 College of Arts and Sciences
Wendling Samantha Collette 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Spring Branch George Brooklyn Ivey 78070 Hankamer School of Business
Turney Hannah Danielle 78070 School of Education
Stafford Ogidi Princess Ugomma 77477 School of Education
Stamford Martin James Allen 79553 College of Arts and Sciences
Stephenville Stokes Sheridan Lyn 76401 College of Arts and Sciences
Sugar Land Anderson Lyric Chanel 77478 College of Arts and Sciences
Beaty Bryan James 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Borromeo Melissa S. 77498 Hankamer School of Business
Cheney Sarah Ann 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Clark Scott T 77479 School of Music
Cooney Mary Elizabeth 77478 School of Education
Dibble Leah Kay 77478 College of Arts and Sciences
Dinges Kaleigh Marie 77478 Hankamer School of Business
Farishta Daniel Z. 77479 School of Education
Ge Christine Jiayi 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Gibbons Andrew Christopher 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Gonzalez Briana Gisselle 77498 College of Arts and Sciences
Green Sarah Elizabeth 77478 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Gutzwiller Steven William 77479 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Hoang Nhat Kim Thanh 77498 College of Arts and Sciences
Hughes Lauren Elaine 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Kiang Daniel En-Guang 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Kimutis Courtney Brennan 77479 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Kirani Kanwal Firoz 77479 Hankamer School of Business
Klinger Thomas Martin 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Konde Sai Aparna 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Lacy Lauren Kendall 77479 School of Education
Lowe Kelsey Renee 77479 School of Education
Luckenbill Alexis Shea 77479 Hankamer School of Business
Madani Mahsa 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Martinez Stephanie 77498 College of Arts and Sciences
Meece Matthew Scott 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Meredith Brant Riley 77479 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Morrison Haley Anne 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Nemariam Walta J 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Omaghomi Oritshejolomi Mudia 77498 School of Education
Pace Alisha Marie 77498 Hankamer School of Business
Patel Panna N 77498 College of Arts and Sciences
Paul Elizabeth Ashley 77479 Hankamer School of Business
Paul James David 77479 Hankamer School of Business
Pharr Samuel Kenneth 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Pratt Michelle Leeanne 77479 School of Education
Sandersen Lauren Elisabeth 77498 Hankamer School of Business
Scheller Abigail Anne 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Schiller Christopher Neal 77479 Hankamer School of Business
Schilling Rebecca Ariel 77479 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Sears Caitlin Renee 77478 School of Education
Shah Sohum C 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Sinicropi Ross Joseph 77479 Hankamer School of Business
Taylor Audrey Nicole 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Verde Adrian Joseph 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Williamson Lauren Elizabeth 77478 School of Education
Woo Ashley C. 77479 Hankamer School of Business
Woo Kimberly Grace 77479 Hankamer School of Business
Yarbrough Madelyn Eva 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Sulphur Springs McLane Kirsten D. 75482 College of Arts and Sciences
Sunnyvale Finch Landry Cole 75182 College of Arts and Sciences
Owens Lori Beth 75182 College of Arts and Sciences
Sierra Bianca Cecilia 75182 College of Arts and Sciences
Williams Olivia J. 75182 College of Arts and Sciences
Sunset Abbott Torie Nicole 76270 College of Arts and Sciences
Tatum Roberson Emily Ryan 75691 College of Arts and Sciences
Taylor Cohen Ethan C 76574 College of Arts and Sciences
Powell Allyson Blaire 76574 College of Arts and Sciences
Vinklarek Morgan Grace 76574 College of Arts and Sciences
Teague Sessions Daniel Isaac 75860 College of Arts and Sciences
Temple Anthony Kylie Elizabeth 76502 College of Arts and Sciences
Arnold Micah Elizabeth 76502 College of Arts and Sciences
Bartels Elizabeth Suzanne 76502 School of Education
Concepcion Mariana 76502 College of Arts and Sciences
Fowler Rebekah M. 76502 College of Arts and Sciences
Gallia Lindsey Erin 76501 College of Arts and Sciences
Hagen Jessica Rachel 76502 College of Arts and Sciences
Hamilton Katelyn K. 76502 School of Education
Marek Shannon Alexis 76502 School of Education
Mayes Taylor Elyse 76502 School of Education
Pryor Jarrod Robert 76502 Hankamer School of Business
Spencer Elizabeth Ann 76502 College of Arts and Sciences
Stickney Jacob B 76502 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Sypert Sarah Elizabeth 76504 College of Arts and Sciences
Terrell Hills Calder Brittany Marie 78209 College of Arts and Sciences
Texarkana Cochran Matthew Kyle 75501 College of Arts and Sciences
Dunsworth Joel Michael 75501 College of Arts and Sciences
Ingram Douglas Damon 75503 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Payne Davis H 75503 School of Education
Sangalli Makenzie L. 75501 College of Arts and Sciences
Texas City Angel Jacob Thomas 77590 School of Music
The Colony Lanford Amy Kathryn 75056 School of Music
Martinez Joy Emerald 75056 College of Arts and Sciences
Stokes Kelsey Leigh 75056 School of Education
The Hills Navarro Tiffany Marie 78738 College of Arts and Sciences
The Woodlands Barton Haley Renee 77382 Hankamer School of Business
Beaty Emily Brett 77380 Hankamer School of Business
Brubaker Lauren Kelsey 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Cagle Madison E. 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Chuba Victoria Ashley 77381 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Cicchillo Mallory P. 77381 School of Education
Combs Ashley Christine 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Dylag Zachariah Christian 77382 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Faucheux Janelle C. 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Feragen Nicole Ann 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Fisher Liane Marie 77381 Hankamer School of Business
Goldner Camila P 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Hagan Timothy Andrew 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Hale Meredith Ewan 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Hinton Erin Mackenzie 77384 School of Social Work
Hoffer Emily Lee Ann 77381 Hankamer School of Business
Janise Annie Kristin 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Kenworthy Jillian Gail 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Kidd Lorrin Taylor 77381 School of Education
Klopp Casey Ann 77382 School of Music
Kulpinski Kristin J 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Ledbetter Katherine Nicole 77382 School of Education
Martinez Zachary Ryan 77382 Hankamer School of Business
Mathes Lauren Elizabeth 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
McLean Molly Ann 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
McVeigh Jacqueline Kay 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Metzer Sarah Marie 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Moncrief Conner C 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Neill Emily Alexandra 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Nicol Ashley Michelle 77381 School of Education
O'Brien Margaret Sutton 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Ramirez Aaron J. 77382 School of Music
Saul James Brennan 77381 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Skelly Megan Nicole 77382 School of Education
Slate Rachel Antoinette 77385 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Lauren A 77381 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Thomas Christopher Drew 77382 Hankamer School of Business
Thompson Samuel Stone 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Udell Kayla Marie 77380 College of Arts and Sciences
Villalobos Isabel 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Walker Stephen Andrew 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Walls Austin Michael 77380 Hankamer School of Business
Walston Alexis Sabryn 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Warren Katherine Elizabeth 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Welch Sarah Jane 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Three Rivers Alvarez Frank Aaron 78071 Hankamer School of Business
Tolar Phillips Jacob M. 76476 Hankamer School of Business
Tomball Farrelly Brendan Douglas 77377 College of Arts and Sciences
Glover Brandon Gene 77375 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Kasper Melissa Ann 77375 College of Arts and Sciences
Niles Nicollette 77377 College of Arts and Sciences
Pytel David John 77377 College of Arts and Sciences
Rosier Corinne Crawford 77375 School of Education
Webber Alexandra Lauren 77377 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Williams Kristen Nicole 77377 School of Education
Trophy Club Fife Daniel David 76262 Hankamer School of Business
Terneus Michael R. 76262 College of Arts and Sciences
Van Gorp Chase Stone 76262 College of Arts and Sciences
Tuscola Moore William Trevor 79562 Hankamer School of Business
Tyler Baker Rebecca Lynn 75703 School of Education
Boylan Kathryn Leigh 75713 College of Arts and Sciences
Cowan Anne Claire 75707 School of Social Work
Craig Amanda Lynn 75703 College of Arts and Sciences
Crutchfield Andrew Stuart 75703 College of Arts and Sciences
Drott Catherine Elisabeth 75703 College of Arts and Sciences
Drott Kyle Kramer 75703 Hankamer School of Business
Himes Erin Elizabeth 75701 College of Arts and Sciences
Jones Seth T 75703 College of Arts and Sciences
Jones Jasmine Brianne 75703 School of Education
Lozano Brittany Nicole 75701 College of Arts and Sciences
McKellar Mattie Fielder 75707 School of Education
Moore Vernon Hatley 75707 College of Arts and Sciences
Morris Conner Mcdade 75703 Hankamer School of Business
Morrison Margaret Claire 75701 College of Arts and Sciences
Pillsbury Callie Anne 75703 College of Arts and Sciences
Riegel Adam Scott 75703 Hankamer School of Business
Ritthaler Marc Tyler 75707 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Shackelford Jessica Lynne 75703 School of Education
Smith Sarah Allison 75707 Hankamer School of Business
Weedon Meredith Leigh 75703 College of Arts and Sciences
Wiley Kelsey Kay 75701 College of Arts and Sciences
Universal City Weatherwax Justin A 78148 College of Arts and Sciences
Uvalde Ligocky Brandy Lynn 78801 College of Arts and Sciences
Valley Mills Baum Vanessa Rhiannon 76689 College of Arts and Sciences
Swingler Scott R 76689 College of Arts and Sciences
Van Alstyne Hebert Kyle Patrick 75495 College of Arts and Sciences
Hebert Camille Elise 75495 Hankamer School of Business
Vernon Borchardt Sarah Elizabeth 76384 Hankamer School of Business
Byersmith Mykel D 76384 School of Music
Mount Heather A 76385 School of Education
Victoria Allen Clara Grace 77905 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Batson Savanna Skye 77904 College of Arts and Sciences
De Los Santos Andrea Michelle 77904 School of Education
Garrett Harrison Wayne 77904 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Hager Brett J 77904 College of Arts and Sciences
Long Alexa A. 77904 College of Arts and Sciences
Lopez Jaime 77901 College of Arts and Sciences
Von Ormy Marble Hannah Elaine 78073 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Waco Abel Allison Lynn 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Adkins Katherine Elizabeth 76705 College of Arts and Sciences
Ali Sarah Y 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Alvarado Alicia 76711 College of Arts and Sciences
Andonie Janelle Marie 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Avila Sanchez Karen Gabriela 76798 Hankamer School of Business
Barber Hannah Pearl 76712 School of Music
Bassett Kelli Elizabeth 76708 College of Arts and Sciences
Berringer Elizabeth Ann 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Betke Sydney Kirsten 76708 School of Education
Betner Benjamin David 76708 College of Arts and Sciences
Bilton Abby Rebekah 76708 School of Education
Boman Hannah Rae 76705 College of Arts and Sciences
Bomar Lawrie Elizabeth 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Bomgaars Dana Marie 76798 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Bryan Andrew Conley 76712 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Bull Sean J 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Burleson Megan Anne 76712 Hankamer School of Business
Burleson Evan Noelle 76710 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Burroughs Mark Alan 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Burrus Hollie Elise 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Bussell Charles Stanton 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Butler Marissa Blaire 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Carlisle Spencer Leeann 76712 Hankamer School of Business
Carter Stephen A 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Chandrasekera Pathirennehelag Chamath Varun 76798 College of Arts and Sciences
Cheng Bonnie Isabel 76798 College of Arts and Sciences
Chery Giselle Sachiko 76706 School of Education
Clements Ryan J. 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Coker Lindsey Kate 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Cooper Reed Anderson 76710 Hankamer School of Business
Copeland Erin Elizabeth 76708 College of Arts and Sciences
Corpus Alejandra 76711 Hankamer School of Business
Crosby Patrick C. 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Damman Jared Stephen 76798 Hankamer School of Business
Dhillon Gurpartap Singh 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Dickson John Kerns 76712 Hankamer School of Business
Dietrick Rebecca Carrie 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Dunn Alexander Clark 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Eastland Kristen Elisabeth 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Eckel Clayton D 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Edwards Gabriel Aaron 76706 School of Music
Ellerbrook Emily Rebecca 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Findley Sydney Ray 76712 School of Education
Fofonka Cunha Luzie 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Ford Kianna Lekael 76708 College of Arts and Sciences
Freeman Tyler Ray 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Fuentes Jessica M. 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Fugazi Anthony Robert 76701 Hankamer School of Business
Gaines Chase Loyd 76798 School of Music
Gambhir Natasha 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Gaston Hannah Grace 76712 School of Education
Gesulgon Gabrielle Rae 76798 School of Social Work
Gilliland Adam Williams 76712 School of Music
Gleditsch Ashby Layne 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Gomez Denise Renee 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Graves Raquel Kivon 76704 College of Arts and Sciences
Green Austin Barrett 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Grimes Stacie Aleen 76704 College of Arts and Sciences
Guajardo Aaron 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Guerrero Kathlyn 76701 College of Arts and Sciences
Hale Nathaniel J. 76712 Hankamer School of Business
Hans Rebecca C 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Harris Robert Cameron 76712 Hankamer School of Business
Hartland Robert Paul 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Hasala-Shooks Dresden Gabrielle 76798 College of Arts and Sciences
Herbelin Michelle Elizabeth 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Herbst Lynn Madison 76712 School of Education
Hoffmann Carson Thomas 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Holles Nathan Robert Philip 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Husak Katie Nicole 76706 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Hyde Austin Alexander 76798 College of Arts and Sciences
Hyde Callie Jo 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Jackson Sean Christian 76706 School of Music
James Julia Marie 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Jang Christine Wonsil 76712 School of Education
Johansen Krisha Nicole 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnigan Zachary Vaughn 76712 School of Music
Johnson Hayley 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Kelly Charles Russell 76712 Hankamer School of Business
Knight Matthew M. 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Know Jinhyung 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Koester Paul N 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Kostadinov Alexander Rumen 76706 School of Music
Kothmann Kristin Lynn 76711 Hankamer School of Business
Kramer Chelsea Layne 76708 School of Social Work
Kroll Katie Lee 76708 College of Arts and Sciences
Lawrence Pia Karen Sue 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Lawson Jonathan 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Lenz Patrick William 76798 School of Music
Lonardi Laura 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Lu Yuelin 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Luna Laura Yvonne 76706 School of Education
Ma Yueqian 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Mabbitt Joseph A 76707 College of Arts and Sciences
Mackenzie Katherine Ann 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Manglorkar Richa D 76701 College of Arts and Sciences
Mason Kathryn Elizabeth 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Mattox Eryn Jacqueline 76706 Hankamer School of Business
McCandlish Robert A. 76798 Hankamer School of Business
McCormack Arden Clare 76710 Hankamer School of Business
McElroy Jonathan P. 76708 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Mendez Caroline Julia 76711 Hankamer School of Business
Miller David Clifton 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Miner Harrison Read 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Moffatt David Clawson 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Mohan Akansha 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Montrose Eric James 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Moore Lauren Alexandra 76708 College of Arts and Sciences
Moran Klare K 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Morrell Nicholas Andrew 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Munoz James Dean 76701 College of Arts and Sciences
Ng Angie Y 76798 College of Arts and Sciences
Ngo Khanh Phuong 76712 Hankamer School of Business
Nguyen Thuy N 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Nguyen Diep T. 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Nix Sarah Ann 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
O`Donnell Roger Michael 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Ode Temitope E 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Ouellette Courtney Marion 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Parks Hannah Elizabeth 76712 School of Education
Pearson Molly Mcintosh 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Perez Natalia Veronica 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Phillips Andrew John 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Phillips Ellen Grace 76708 College of Arts and Sciences
Phillips Mariava Kathleen 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Phillips Rebecca Michelle 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Pieper Jesse Vernon 76706 School of Education
Pike Meagan Victoria 76706 School of Education
Pivaral Susan 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Plemmons Ginger Christianne 76708 College of Arts and Sciences
Pleshko Kaitlin Beth 76711 College of Arts and Sciences
Pollard Jordon Sinclair 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Price Sahara S. 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Resendez Amanda Lea 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Resendez Felecia Renee 76705 School of Education
Reyes Ross Garrick 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Riehl Grace Gillian 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Riehl Caleb Daniel 76712 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Roach Matthew Taylor 76705 College of Arts and Sciences
Rodriguez Soto Rolando 76708 College of Arts and Sciences
Rogers Ryan Andrew 76710 Hankamer School of Business
Russ Amanda Marie 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Russo Erin Michelle 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Rust Martin Arthur 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Salazar Lizeth 76711 College of Arts and Sciences
Scannapieco Emily Marie 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Scharnhorst Melinda Sue 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Scheller Caleb James 76706 School of Education
Schmalriede Kelcey Layne 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Scrivner Katherine 76712 School of Music
Searles Jaclyn Maddie Lee 76705 School of Education
Seibert Lauren Grace 76705 College of Arts and Sciences
Seibert Caleb James 76705 Hankamer School of Business
Seo Jennifer J. 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Shankar Swathi 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Shifflet Rachel Diane 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Simpson Kaitlyn Dawn 76706 School of Education
Slechta Morgan Jane 76710 School of Education
Smiley Sydney Lauren 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Andrea Michelle 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith China Kathleen Adair 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Rachel Allison 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Annah E 76710 Hankamer School of Business
Smith Allison Christine 76706 School of Education
Song Inbum D 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Sparks Madeline Grace 76706 School of Education
Spears Koby Bryan 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Spicer Sean Robert 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Strathman Maxwell Alexander 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Tarpley Michael Ross 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Taylor Travis John 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Taylor Jessica Lynn 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Teel Jordan Elissa 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Terry Kaylin M 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Tidmore Lauren Sherae 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Tijerina Jonathan D. 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Toben Sarah Elizabeth 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Todd Ian T 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Tonack Warren Drew 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Torres Iliana Sarai 76707 School of Education
Turner Alexa Tye 76705 School of Music
Updegrove Elizabeth Carol 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Valadez Lexie Jenelle 76798 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Vellani Mahek Mehdi 76710 Hankamer School of Business
Wajdowicz Brent Robert 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Welch Dominique Jarrell 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Wells Nicole Marie 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
White Laura Lee 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Whitehead Nicole Christine 76706 School of Education
Wilde Laura Elizabeth 76710 School of Education
Wolf Grayson S. 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Wommack Chase Kennon 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Workman Christopher Michael 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Wren Jackson Webb 76710 Hankamer School of Business
Wright Erika M 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Yevcak Nicholas David 76710 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Zhao Chengzhi 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Zhou Yunhua 76798 Hankamer School of Business
Zucchetti Filippo 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Wallis Killingsworth Bradley Walter 77485 College of Arts and Sciences
Watauga Gillespie Jonathan H 76148 College of Arts and Sciences
Waxahachie Bousquet Rebecca Annette 75165 Hankamer School of Business
Butler Malloy P 75167 School of Education
Calvert Luke Mccarroll 75167 Hankamer School of Business
Joslin Emily C. 75165 College of Arts and Sciences
Joudeh Lana Akram 75167 College of Arts and Sciences
Leonard Gabrielle M 75165 College of Arts and Sciences
Merrifield Grace Elane 75165 College of Arts and Sciences
Pierce Caitlin Mckenzie 75165 College of Arts and Sciences
Quintana Scott Anthony 75165 School of Music
Weatherford Anderson Kent Austin 76087 School of Social Work
Falk Laura M 76087 Hankamer School of Business
Peoples Meaghan Elizabeth 76087 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Rouse Carson Garrett 76085 College of Arts and Sciences
Weslaco Cano-Gutierrez Carlos Emanuel 78596 School of Social Work
West Holecek Amy Nicole 76691 School of Education
Marak Marissa Elizabeth 76691 College of Arts and Sciences
West Columbia Acevedo Jonathan E. 77486 School of Education
Westlake Livon Jessica Nicole 76262 School of Education
White Oak Carson Rachel Elizabeth 75693 School of Education
Whitehouse Fleming April Elizabeth 75791 College of Arts and Sciences
Wichita Falls Moreno Tanir Adriana 76309 School of Education
Prothro Emma Kimberly 76308 College of Arts and Sciences
Robertson Christi Nicole 76308 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Willis Nguon Destin Sokeyna 77378 College of Arts and Sciences
Richardson Tricia A. 77318 School of Education
Winn Sarah R 77318 Hankamer School of Business
Willow Park Nickelson Heather Elizabeth 76008 Hankamer School of Business
Wills Point Stewart Rachel Ann 75169 Hankamer School of Business
Wimberley Grantham Taylor Marie 78676 College of Arts and Sciences
Windcrest Bell Sheridan Claire 78239 School of Education
Winnie Silcox Jace Matthew 77665 College of Arts and Sciences
Wolfforth Witherspoon Siera Nichole 79382 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Woodville Robinson James W 75979 College of Arts and Sciences
Woodway Brown Camden Wilson 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Byrd Kari Allison 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Chamness Christopher Daniel 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Gackle Megan E. 76712 School of Music
Henning Elizabeth Bradshaw 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Luper Elizabeth Rose 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Martindale Janna 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Newman Savannah Rose 76712 Hankamer School of Business
Nordt Kaylee C 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Petersen Jeremy Christian 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Rhodes Annie Rebecca 76712 School of Education
Stern Rachel Lavender 76712 School of Music
Watters Zachary Joel 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Zakhary Emily Allison 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Wortham Black Jaclyn Elizabeth 76693 College of Arts and Sciences
Wylie Amos Erica Nicole 75098 School of Education
Guillot Tiffany Tenee 75098 College of Arts and Sciences
Jones Victoria Marie 75098 College of Arts and Sciences
Pickett Hillary Leigh 75098 Hankamer School of Business
Portillo Jake R 75098 College of Arts and Sciences
Snider Audrey Elizabeth 75098 College of Arts and Sciences
Spaulding Daniel Corbin 75098 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Yantis Dodgen Samantha Grace 75497 College of Arts and Sciences