State City Last Name First and Middle Names Zip College
AB Calgary Olaniyan Oreoluwa M T3H0C College of Arts and Sciences
AE APO Isbell Megan Patricia 09720 School of Education
AE APO Parkinson Ryan T 09021 College of Arts and Sciences
AE APO Press Jennifer Elizabeth 09012 College of Arts and Sciences
AE APO Wafford Lindsey Delores 09059 College of Arts and Sciences
AE Dpo Hamilton Mary Morgan 09823 College of Arts and Sciences
AK Anchorage Coulombe Bailey Marie 99516 Hankamer School of Business
Juneau Daugherty Brendan Alexander 99803 College of Arts and Sciences
AP APO Lee Taewoo 96204 College of Arts and Sciences
AR Arkadelphia King Margaret A. 71923 College of Arts and Sciences
Arkadelphia Teed Lauren Elizabeth 71923 College of Arts and Sciences
Benton Aldridge Bradley William 72019 College of Arts and Sciences
Benton Rose Alexandra Jacqueline 72018 College of Arts and Sciences
Bentonville Asbill Alexander L. 72712 Hankamer School of Business
Bentonville Pradhan Ankur M 72712 College of Arts and Sciences
Bentonville Ryan Morgan Taylor 72712 College of Arts and Sciences
Conway Arnold Caroline A 72034 College of Arts and Sciences
Conway Hamilton Michael D 72034 Hankamer School of Business
Conway Loftness Paul E 72034 College of Arts and Sciences
Conway Nabholz Maria Grace 72032 College of Arts and Sciences
Conway West Taylor Carleton 72034 Hankamer School of Business
El Dorado Culver Michelle Frances 71730 College of Arts and Sciences
Fayetteville Armstrong Shelby Tyler 72704 College of Arts and Sciences
Fayetteville Simmons Alaina Grace 72701 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Fayetteville Spencer Rachel Christine 72703 College of Arts and Sciences
Fayetteville Weber Hannah Marie 72701 School of Social Work
Green Forest Fry Tyler Drew 72638 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Hackett Drenckpohl Kaitlyn Dawn 72937 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Horatio Trimble Lauren Lee 71842 College of Arts and Sciences
Hot Springs Brewer Cameron A 71913 College of Arts and Sciences
Hot Springs Smith Samantha Marie 71913 Hankamer School of Business
Little Rock Brown Ashley C. 72210 College of Arts and Sciences
Little Rock Hedges Emelie Colleen 72212 College of Arts and Sciences
Little Rock Henrich Jenna Catherine 72223 School of Education
Little Rock Hill Elizabeth Leigh 72223 College of Arts and Sciences
Little Rock Hill Mary Claire 72223 College of Arts and Sciences
Little Rock Mansur Everett Allen 72227 College of Arts and Sciences
Little Rock Miller Hayden Rose 72223 School of Social Work
Little Rock Mullen Ashley E 72223 College of Arts and Sciences
Little Rock Roberts Caroline Grace 72207 School of Education
Springdale Hanby Payton Nicole 72762 College of Arts and Sciences
Springdale Krushiker Palak L 72762 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Springdale Lopes-Silva Jennifer Yurgana 72762 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
AZ Anthem Kopas Tyler L 85086 Hankamer School of Business
Anthem Tunnell Frank West 85086 School of Education
Anthem Yuen Sarah Wjui-Shan 85086 College of Arts and Sciences
Litchfield Park Bolte Kristen Noelle 85340 College of Arts and Sciences
Litchfield Park Stull Dillon Christopher 85340 College of Arts and Sciences
Oro Valley Hope Stevie Nichole 85755 College of Arts and Sciences
Peoria Mares Brandon Charles 85383 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Peoria Scott Taylor Dean 85383 College of Arts and Sciences
Peoria Tinlin Benjamin j. 85381 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Phoenix Blair Morgan Kaylea 85050 College of Arts and Sciences
Phoenix Burke Sydney Olsommer 85048 College of Arts and Sciences
Phoenix Firedancing Kristoff Eric 85086 College of Arts and Sciences
Phoenix Kottmer Kelly Ruth 85003 College of Arts and Sciences
Phoenix Mozilo Rebekah E 85050 School of Education
Phoenix Peartree Mia Brooke 85002 School of Education
Phoenix Trapp Tanner Jameson 85016 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Phoenix Zabilski Catherine Joyce 85018 School of Education
Prescott Barnett Sarah L 86301 School of Education
Prescott Franklin Mariah Sky 86305 College of Arts and Sciences
Scottsdale Frame Andrew Marshall 85260 Hankamer School of Business
Scottsdale Gleason Kathryn Ann 85259 College of Arts and Sciences
Scottsdale Rosnau Ian Alan Otto 85254 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Scottsdale Swain Katie Kennedy 85255 School of Education
Sonoita Hunt Helena Claire 85637 College of Arts and Sciences
Tempe Kroeger Nathaniel James 85284 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Tucson Krause Lisa Marie 85742 Hankamer School of Business
Tucson Landrith Robin 85737 College of Arts and Sciences
Tucson MacDonald Austin Gray 85743 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Tucson Mattingly Morgan Alexandria 85742 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Tucson Thompson Kaycee Dan 85737 School of Social Work
Tucson Winsten Samuel Robert 85750 College of Arts and Sciences
Waddell Messier Christopher J 85355 College of Arts and Sciences
Yuma Harman Noelani Sharon 85365 College of Arts and Sciences
BC Kelowna Elwood Alexis Mary V1P 1 College of Arts and Sciences
Vancouver Cosulich Blair Norman V6N 2 Hankamer School of Business
CA Alameda Liu Chengyin 94502 College of Arts and Sciences
Alhambra Perry Devin Richelle 91801 College of Arts and Sciences
Bakersfield Autry Donnie Garrett 93312 College of Arts and Sciences
Bakersfield Taylor Samuel Garrett 93314 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Camarillo Eschrich David William 93010 College of Arts and Sciences
Canyon Country Kovacs Jessica Rose 91387 School of Education
Carlsbad Bylund Carly Danielle 92009 Hankamer School of Business
Carlsbad Dunn Joshua P 92011 Hankamer School of Business
Carlsbad Lhotan Richard Bryant 92009 College of Arts and Sciences
Carlsbad McKee Julia Marie 92009 College of Arts and Sciences
Castro Valley Burrows Christine 94546 Hankamer School of Business
Claremont Pulciano Lauren D. 91711 College of Arts and Sciences
Concord Whitmarsh Elyse Kalyn 94518 School of Education
Corona Markos Natalie Brooke 92881 Hankamer School of Business
Corona Wilson Christine Renee 92882 College of Arts and Sciences
Costa Mesa El-Assadi Yasmine A. 92626 College of Arts and Sciences
Coto de Caza Duggan Madison Michele 92679 Hankamer School of Business
Cupertino Warner Colin Scott 95014 Hankamer School of Business
Cupertino Young Justine Mariah 95014 College of Arts and Sciences
Danville Doerr Justin Edward 94506 Hankamer School of Business
Danville Eid Harrison Heath 94506 College of Arts and Sciences
Danville Managan Claire Michelle 94526 College of Arts and Sciences
Del Mar Stucky Robert J 92014 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Downey Kosakowski Nicole 90241 School of Education
El Dorado Hills Kasirye Elizabeth Anna 95762 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
El Dorado Hills Nager Lauren Rebecca 95762 School of Education
El Dorado Hills Orr Jennifer Lynn 95762 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Elk Grove Hardy Brennin Gabriel 95758 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Encinitas Grice Marissa Jane 92024 College of Arts and Sciences
Encinitas Simitzi Nicholas John 92024 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Escondido Gwaltney Ethan Wayne 92025 College of Arts and Sciences
Escondido Morgan Erin Nicole 92025 College of Arts and Sciences
Foothill Ranch Marraccino Julianna Elizabeth 92610 College of Arts and Sciences
Fresno Saleh Natalie Kathryn 93737 College of Arts and Sciences
Fullerton Matthews Trent K. 92831 College of Arts and Sciences
Fullerton Scotti Anita Marie 92833 College of Arts and Sciences
Glendale Arnall Rachel Conover 91207 College of Arts and Sciences
Granite Bay Rowland Olivia Leigh 95746 College of Arts and Sciences
Harbor City Barbour Shannon Brandace 90710 College of Arts and Sciences
Hayward Reed Dana Nicole 94545 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Hemet Zerebny Jenna Rose 92544 School of Education
Huntington Beach Daws Shelby L 92648 College of Arts and Sciences
Indian Wells Funk Grace Forrestal 92210 Hankamer School of Business
Irvine Ma Siwei 92620 College of Arts and Sciences
Irvine Stevens Kelsey Marie 92602 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Jamul Stack Rubin Louis 91935 Hankamer School of Business
Kingsburg Eddy Mollie Elizabeth 93631 School of Education
Ladera Ranch Rafael Meghan H. 92694 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Laguna Beach Herbert Jacob Joseph 92651 Hankamer School of Business
Lake Forest Aguirre Loren Victoria 92630 Hankamer School of Business
Lake Forest Shih Tsai-Joon 92630 College of Arts and Sciences
Long Beach McMickle Scott Charles 90808 College of Arts and Sciences
Los Altos Cabot John Hanson 94024 Hankamer School of Business
Los Altos Hays Holly Katherine 94024 School of Education
Mission Viejo Bridges Ansley Engram 92692 College of Arts and Sciences
Mission Viejo Hensen Mikaela Kealoha 92692 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Mission Viejo Payne John W. 92691 Hankamer School of Business
Mission Viejo Smith Alexandra Michelle 92691 College of Arts and Sciences
Monrovia Huntzinger David Jonathan 91016 Hankamer School of Business
Monrovia Vogel Kevin Robert 91016 College of Arts and Sciences
Moraga Bellingham David C 94556 Hankamer School of Business
Moraga Bellingham Peter Mark 94556 Hankamer School of Business
Moraga Blouse Kevin J 94556 Hankamer School of Business
Moraga Budde Krystal Ashley 94556 College of Arts and Sciences
Morgan Hill Westall Kelsey E. 95037 School of Education
Mountain View Klope Matthew Thomas 94040 College of Arts and Sciences
Murrieta Channah Nida Nora 92562 College of Arts and Sciences
Newbury Park Hartwig Tyler Carlton 91320 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Newbury Park Whipple Michelle Benita 91320 Hankamer School of Business
Newhall Daniels Conner Martha 91321 College of Arts and Sciences
Newhall Ruffner Pamela Jean 91321 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Orange Strunk Jaclyn Jewell 92865 School of Education
Orange Sullivan Kelly Lauren 92867 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Palos Verdes Estates Carter David Jeffrey 90274 Hankamer School of Business
Pasadena Larsen Alexander Gerald 91105 College of Arts and Sciences
Petaluma Carlsen Katie L 94954 College of Arts and Sciences
Piedmont Mattson Hannah Elizabeth 94610 School of Social Work
Pleasant Hill Hawkins William Tyler 94523 Hankamer School of Business
Pleasanton Amack Kenzie N 94588 College of Arts and Sciences
Pleasanton Dougherty Micaela L 94566 College of Arts and Sciences
Pleasanton Mills Meredith Lynne 94566 College of Arts and Sciences
Pleasanton Park Kaitlin L 94566 Hankamer School of Business
Poway Blelloch Ryan Alexander 92064 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Rancho Palos Verdes Gavinsky Michelle Briana 90275 Hankamer School of Business
Rancho Palos Verdes Moore Rachel Johanna 90275 College of Arts and Sciences
Red Bluff Rodriguez Krista Michelle 96080 College of Arts and Sciences
Rocklin Garvella Kelsey Clarice 95765 Hankamer School of Business
Rolling Hills Estate Prock Brianna Linda 90274 School of Education
RSM Logan Michael Ryan 92688 Hankamer School of Business
San Clemente Podley Kelsey M. 92673 College of Arts and Sciences
San Diego Bayne Sarah Anne 92119 School of Engineering and Computer Science
San Diego Henderson Alisha Jane 92127 College of Arts and Sciences
San Diego McRae Joyce J 92123 College of Arts and Sciences
San Diego Olmstead Jack Andrew 92127 College of Arts and Sciences
San Diego Sakara Steven Anthony 92124 Hankamer School of Business
San Francisco Sarsfield Megan Erin 94105 College of Arts and Sciences
San Jose Vaughn Vanessa Rae 95126 College of Arts and Sciences
San Juan Bautista Caputo Ben Christopher 95045 College of Arts and Sciences
San Juan Capo Reeve Alanna Lee 92675 College of Arts and Sciences
Santa Barbara Cruikshank Cameron Jara 93105 Hankamer School of Business
Santa Barbara Leeman Ashley Lara 93110 College of Arts and Sciences
Santa Maria Gauna Stephanie Michelle 93454 College of Arts and Sciences
Santee Witt Megan Noelle 92071 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Saratoga Cooper Sophia Ann 95070 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Saugus McClenahan Shannon C. 91350 College of Arts and Sciences
Shingle Springs Ashburn Jeremy Alan 95682 College of Arts and Sciences
Shingle Springs Helweh Michelle G 95682 Hankamer School of Business
Simi Valley Langford Rebecca Jo 93065 Hankamer School of Business
Solana Beach Wimsatt Brooke Elizabeth 92075 College of Arts and Sciences
Stockton Harper Meghan Alexandria 95219 School of Education
Studio City Jordan Nicole Brianna 91604 Hankamer School of Business
Susanville Gage Carly B 96130 College of Arts and Sciences
Thousand Oaks Block Madeline Rose 91360 School of Social Work
Trabuco Canyon Morris William Brett 92679 Hankamer School of Business
Trabuco Canyon Nieblas Caitlyn Elizabeth 92679 College of Arts and Sciences
Trabuco Cyn Deushane Taylor C 92679 College of Arts and Sciences
Vacaville Lugo Ashley M. 95687 School of Education
Vacaville Waits Sarah Kea 95688 College of Arts and Sciences
Valencia Park Danielle M 91354 School of Social Work
Walnut Creek Rago Elizabeth Dorothy Maria 94598 College of Arts and Sciences
Westlake Village Nelson Taylor Nancy 91362 School of Social Work
Whittier Valencia-Gowing Angela Rose 90603 Hankamer School of Business
Yorba Linda White Olivia Ann 92886 Hankamer School of Business
CO Arvada Gibson Keenan P. 80004 College of Arts and Sciences
Arvada Pruett Katelyn Marie 80004 College of Arts and Sciences
Aspen Herndon Lindsey Rachel 81611 College of Arts and Sciences
Aurora Blackwell Chara Keanna Roberta 80015 Hankamer School of Business
Aurora Buhrman Sara Nichole 80013 School of Education
Aurora Huegel Autumn Taylor 80016 College of Arts and Sciences
Aurora Myers Mallory Elizabeth 80015 College of Arts and Sciences
Aurora Nwagwu Stephanie O 80016 College of Arts and Sciences
Aurora Slanina Corynn E. 80016 College of Arts and Sciences
Boulder Engelhardt Brian Charles 80304 College of Arts and Sciences
Boulder Miller Elizabeth A. 80303 School of Education
Castle Pines Purdy Robert Eugene 80108 Hankamer School of Business
Castle Rock Harding Megan Mackenzie 80108 College of Arts and Sciences
Castle Rock Walbek Kimberly Elise 80108 College of Arts and Sciences
Centennial Beckmann Rachel N 80122 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Centennial Biondolilo Liana Mary 80122 School of Education
Centennial Borgias Brooke Branson 80112 Hankamer School of Business
Centennial Dafoe Joy Elizabeth 80112 Hankamer School of Business
Centennial Gallagher Caitlin Keeley 80112 College of Arts and Sciences
Centennial Larrabee Rachel Frances 80121 College of Arts and Sciences
Centennial Russell Brian Andrew 80016 Hankamer School of Business
Centennial Tinsley Matthew Charles 80122 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Colorado Spgs Newman Jordan Matthew 80918 College of Arts and Sciences
Colorado Spgs Spees Stephen Matthew 80920 College of Arts and Sciences
Colorado Springs Blackman Nathaniel James 80918 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Colorado Springs Blythe Jacob Aaron 80919 College of Arts and Sciences
Colorado Springs Carroll Megan Elizabeth 80906 Hankamer School of Business
Colorado Springs Choe Lisa Jin 80906 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Colorado Springs Cox Victoria A 80918 College of Arts and Sciences
Colorado Springs Curtis Kyra Nicole 80920 College of Arts and Sciences
Colorado Springs DuVall Landon Tyler 80922 College of Arts and Sciences
Colorado Springs Gee Zachary K. 80962 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Colorado Springs Guhl Sarah M. 80918 School of Education
Colorado Springs Jacks Emma Lillian 80918 College of Arts and Sciences
Colorado Springs King Heather J 80918 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Colorado Springs Parsons Lauren Mae 80921 Hankamer School of Business
Colorado Springs Pforr Melissa M 80917 School of Education
Colorado Springs Strasburger Katherine Grace 80921 School of Social Work
Colorado Springs Todd Micah Charles 80908 Hankamer School of Business
Denver Awoniyi Ellen Olufolashade 80249 College of Arts and Sciences
Denver Cueva Brielle E. 80222 Hankamer School of Business
Denver Pond Lindsey Ann 80231 College of Arts and Sciences
Denver Pontarelli Kendal M 80237 College of Arts and Sciences
Denver Prentiss Merissa Ann 80210 School of Education
Denver Sayre Matthew T. 80224 College of Arts and Sciences
Denver Schroeder Erin Luise 80222 College of Arts and Sciences
Eagle Goodwin Natalie Morgan 81631 College of Arts and Sciences
Edwards McGuckin Micaela R 81632 Hankamer School of Business
Elbert Younger Taylor 80106 College of Arts and Sciences
Englewood Babb Melanie Macatee 80111 College of Arts and Sciences
Englewood Dougherty Kaitlin Mae 80111 College of Arts and Sciences
Englewood Flora Spencer Charles 80111 Hankamer School of Business
Englewood Johnson Charlotte E. 80113 College of Arts and Sciences
Englewood LaGrotta Leah Grace 80111 College of Arts and Sciences
Englewood Moomaw Metasebia Ann 80111 Hankamer School of Business
Englewood Wilkins Sarah Gorham 80113 School of Education
Erie Newberger Derek R. 80516 College of Arts and Sciences
Estes Park Gamble David Fallon 80517 School of Education
Estes Park Moody Leesha Marie 80517 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Evergreen Butler Jennifer Leanne 80439 Hankamer School of Business
Evergreen Haggard Chase E 80439 College of Arts and Sciences
Evergreen Jensen Steven M 80439 Hankamer School of Business
Evergreen Lovin Brian Dale 80437 Hankamer School of Business
Fort Collins Perry Allison Lindsay 80525 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Fort Collins Smith Sarah Katherine 80524 College of Arts and Sciences
Fort Collins Uhlrich Scott David 80526 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Golden Sanders Courtney Elizabeth 80403 College of Arts and Sciences
Granby Zietz Elly 80446 School of Education
Grand Lake Cartmel Samantha Marie 80447 School of Social Work
Greeley Kenigsberg Cristina Michelle 80634 College of Arts and Sciences
Greenwood Village Gahm Meghan Susannah 80121 College of Arts and Sciences
Greenwood Village Guillod Matthew Joseph 80121 Hankamer School of Business
Greenwood Village Ko Daniel Daeyoung 80111 College of Arts and Sciences
Greenwood Village Limes Stephanie M. 80121 School of Education
Greenwood Village Pequette Annalise Zoe 80111 Hankamer School of Business
Greenwood Village Walter Stephanie Anne 80111 School of Education
Greenwood Village Witter Erin Catherine 80121 College of Arts and Sciences
Gunnison Peterson Ashley Rebecca 81230 Hankamer School of Business
Hesperus Simons Britain David 81326 College of Arts and Sciences
Highlands Ranch Anderson Marissa Denee 80126 Hankamer School of Business
Highlands Ranch Fehn Rachael N 80126 Hankamer School of Business
Highlands Ranch Harder Aaron Mccormack 80126 College of Arts and Sciences
Highlands Ranch McGrath Jessica A 80129 Hankamer School of Business
Highlands Ranch Rohweder Rachel Ann 80130 Hankamer School of Business
Highlands Ranch Sigman Alena Marie 80126 College of Arts and Sciences
Highlands Ranch Smith Lindsey Hannah 80126 School of Education
Highlands Ranch Uhlig Elizabeth Kimberly 80126 College of Arts and Sciences
Jaroso West Amy E. 81138 School of Education
Lafayette Ryan Alexandria Kay 80026 Hankamer School of Business
Lakewood Werner Brooke Victoria 80226 College of Arts and Sciences
Littleton Briggs Claire Elizabeth 80125 College of Arts and Sciences
Littleton Huang David Timothy 80123 Hankamer School of Business
Littleton Johnson Lexa M 80123 College of Arts and Sciences
Littleton Johnson Emily JoAnn 80127 School of Education
Littleton Peterson Chelsea T 80128 College of Arts and Sciences
Littleton Sieker Jeremy William 80124 College of Arts and Sciences
Littleton York Mikayla Susan 80127 School of Social Work
Longmont Sulek Ashley M. 80503 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Longmont Vickland Hannah R. 80503 College of Arts and Sciences
Louisville Wineman Joy Ryan 80027 College of Arts and Sciences
Loveland Bosch Lydia Darlene 80538 School of Music
Loveland Kamrath Megan Lynne 80538 School of Education
Monument Edmondson Kara Marie 80132 College of Arts and Sciences
Monument Fillo Claire Ellen 80132 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Morrison Gerlach Nicole Riana 80465 College of Arts and Sciences
Niwot Sigg Jacqueline Anne Carol 80503 Hankamer School of Business
Niwot Willetto Thomas Henry 80504 School of Education
Parker Harms Victoria M. 80134 College of Arts and Sciences
Parker Jones Hannah E 80134 College of Arts and Sciences
Parker Kloack Carly Turner 80134 College of Arts and Sciences
Parker Long Sara Elizabeth 80134 College of Arts and Sciences
Parker Smith Marie Elizabeth 80134 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Pueblo Farnworth Chandler Reagan 81005 College of Arts and Sciences
Pueblo Schulz Phillip S. 81001 Hankamer School of Business
Sedalia Barlow Jennifer Rebecca 80135 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Sedalia Dickey Hannah Joy 80135 Hankamer School of Business
Severance Simmons Caleb Stephen 80550 Hankamer School of Business
Thornton Brizzolara-Dove Emily 80241 College of Arts and Sciences
Trinidad Danielson Madeline Rose 81082 College of Arts and Sciences
Trinidad Danielson Garrett E 81082 Hankamer School of Business
CT Fairfield Kazarian Isabelle Rose 06824 College of Arts and Sciences
Greenwich Bedoya Christopher Felipe 06830 School of Music
Madison Li David John 06443 College of Arts and Sciences
New Canaan Holappa Lauren Elizabeth 06840 College of Arts and Sciences
Stamford Bellacicco Nicholas John 06903 College of Arts and Sciences
FL Atlantic Beach Suarez Jocelyn Maria 32233 College of Arts and Sciences
Belle Isle Harper Bethany Claire 32812 Hankamer School of Business
Davie Notman Daniel B 33328 College of Arts and Sciences
Fort Myers Rabold Mallory Alexandria 33908 Hankamer School of Business
Fort Myers Rabold Cody Charles 33908 School of Education
Gulf Breeze Suelflow Joshua Ray 32561 College of Arts and Sciences
Jacksonville McGehee Ashley Ann 32217 School of Education
Land O Lakes Martelo Ali Nicole 34638 College of Arts and Sciences
Lynn Haven Graham Lindsay Elizabeth 32444 Hankamer School of Business
Madeira Beach Thaxton Carly Therese 33708 College of Arts and Sciences
Maitland Bright Hamilton K 32751 College of Arts and Sciences
Miami Morris Kelsey Brianne 33152 School of Education
Naples Smith Gretta E 34109 College of Arts and Sciences
New Port Richey Kujak Mary Kay Samantha 34653 College of Arts and Sciences
North Fort Myers Tuhovak Victoria Nicole 33917 College of Arts and Sciences
Ocoee Ghassemi Sara Ladanne 34761 College of Arts and Sciences
Orlando Baxter Jeremiah Bryce 32829 College of Arts and Sciences
Orlando Jiang Peter 32828 College of Arts and Sciences
Orlando Pederson Gabriel C 32828 College of Arts and Sciences
Orlando Starcher Caleb Jon 32828 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Palm Harbor Smith Matthew Sean 34685 College of Arts and Sciences
Pinellas Park Shettle Morgan Leigh 33782 College of Arts and Sciences
Saint Johns Neal Jennifer Elizabeth 32259 College of Arts and Sciences
Santa Rosa Beach Emerick Justin Bryce 32459 College of Arts and Sciences
Sarasota Hardman Danielle Elizabeth 34242 School of Education
GA Atlanta Mills Virginia Conway 30350 School of Social Work
Atlanta Welch Lauralee Remaliah 30331 School of Education
Augusta Hartmann Margaret Faith 30909 College of Arts and Sciences
Canton Johnson Sarah E. 30114 College of Arts and Sciences
Duluth Casey Eric Jonathan 30096 Hankamer School of Business
Kennesaw Dechiara Sarah Bergen 30152 Hankamer School of Business
Macon Merten Lucas Anthony 31210 College of Arts and Sciences
Marietta Heffelfinger Lauren Taylor 30068 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Marietta Long Lindsey Jeanne 30068 School of Education
Marietta White Charis E 30062 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Milledgeville Forrester Isaac Scott 31061 College of Arts and Sciences
Norcross Janowiak Kaitlyn A. 30092 College of Arts and Sciences
Norcross Martinez Regina 30092 College of Arts and Sciences
Perry Mehserle Henry James 31069 Hankamer School of Business
Roswell Pipes Justin David 30075 Hankamer School of Business
Roswell Thomas Peyton Alexandria 30075 College of Arts and Sciences
Smyrna Milburn Matthew Addison 30080 Hankamer School of Business
Tyrone Wilkins Linda Brittany 30290 College of Arts and Sciences
Woodstock Davis Haley Elizabeth 30188 College of Arts and Sciences
HI Honolulu Becker Megan Elyse 96818 School of Music
Honolulu Jackson Brittany Shavon 96818 College of Arts and Sciences
Wailuku Olaso Danae Gabrielle 96793 College of Arts and Sciences
IA Ames Greenwald Vince William 50010 College of Arts and Sciences
Ames Meese Anna Marie 50014 College of Arts and Sciences
Clive Berner Joel M 50325 Hankamer School of Business
Clive Nunes Mark Justin 50325 Hankamer School of Business
Des Moines Sheaff Simon Phillip Thomas 50312 College of Arts and Sciences
Harlan Klitgaard Ellen Elizabeth 51537 College of Arts and Sciences
Pleasant Hill Cole Brenna Renee 50327 College of Arts and Sciences
Rock Rapids De Jong Lucas R. 51246 College of Arts and Sciences
Sheldon Holles Janessa Joy 51201 School of Education
Urbandale Herold Carson Ann 50322 College of Arts and Sciences
Urbandale Montgomery Fielding Edmund 50323 College of Arts and Sciences
West des Moines Brady Brooke Valerie 50265 Hankamer School of Business
ID Boise Browne Sydney Hannah 83706 Hankamer School of Business
Boise Minick Josephine Elizabeth 83713 College of Arts and Sciences
Boise Turner Kristine Lynn 83713 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Eagle Nixon Sean Michael 83616 Hankamer School of Business
Eagle Stennett Courtney Christina 83616 College of Arts and Sciences
Pocatello Nelson Brittney Nichole 83201 College of Arts and Sciences
Twin Falls Jackson Jennifer Elizabeth 83301 College of Arts and Sciences
IL Barrington Sauer Elizabeth Louise 60010 School of Social Work
Burr Ridge Witter Sarah Eizabeth 60527 Hankamer School of Business
Carlinville Nelson Brett William 62626 College of Arts and Sciences
Carol Stream Baker Marie E 60188 School of Education
Chicago Guberman Sarah Lynn 60610 College of Arts and Sciences
Chicago Rhone Raena D 60608 School of Education
Davis Junction Griesbach Moriah M 61020 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Elgin Ward Rachel Ann 60124 College of Arts and Sciences
Elmhurst Hoogendoorn Taylor Case 60126 Hankamer School of Business
Frankfort Moore Kyle Joseph 60423 Hankamer School of Business
Geneva Zucker Madison Gale 60134 College of Arts and Sciences
Gilberts Surges Jacob Arthur 60136 College of Arts and Sciences
Gurnee Betori Rick Christopher 60031 College of Arts and Sciences
Hardin Sievers Heather Nicole 62047 College of Arts and Sciences
Lake Bluff Revenaugh Ellen Margaret 60044 Hankamer School of Business
Lake Forest Kreb Jennifer Lynn 60045 Hankamer School of Business
Lemont Beecher Suzanne Elizabeth 60439 Hankamer School of Business
Libertyville Kratzer Nicole Elise 60048 School of Education
Libertyville Siu Wesley Wing Hae 60048 School of Education
Lombard Huizinga Daniel Thomas 60148 Hankamer School of Business
Lombard Huizinga Matthew Christopher 60148 Hankamer School of Business
Millstadt Cable Shawn Matthew 62260 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Mokena Reid Jillian Rae 60448 Hankamer School of Business
Naperville Dorr Austin Fielding 60563 College of Arts and Sciences
Naperville Heatherly Taylor Kaye 60565 School of Education
Naperville Lesak Nicole Marie 60540 School of Education
Naperville Weiss Erica Ashley 60540 School of Social Work
Naperville Wilde Alexa Lee 60564 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Orland Park Willett Amanda Joy 60462 College of Arts and Sciences
Poplar Grove Maxey Sara L 61065 Hankamer School of Business
Rockford Nord Daniel Aaron 61114 College of Arts and Sciences
Saint Charles Sunleaf David Patrick 60174 Hankamer School of Business
South Beloit Long Tanner W 61080 Hankamer School of Business
Springfield Dietz Justine Marie 62704 School of Social Work
Springfield Farris Samuel Lowell 62711 College of Arts and Sciences
Vernon Hills Przybyla Jenna Renee 60061 College of Arts and Sciences
Villa Park Lodewyk Krista Dawn 60181 School of Social Work
West Chicago Lee Joshua Ho-Sung 60185 College of Arts and Sciences
Western Springs Nikchevich Caroline 60558 College of Arts and Sciences
Wheaton Endrody Laura L 60189 College of Arts and Sciences
Wheaton Funk Tara Christine 60187 Hankamer School of Business
Wheaton MacDonald Kristen Danielle 60189 College of Arts and Sciences
Willowbrook Marathe Anuj S 60527 Hankamer School of Business
Wilmette Johnson Katherine 60091 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Yorkville Kaegi Sarah Alexis 60560 School of Engineering and Computer Science
IN Auburn Shank Elizabeth Anne 46706 Hankamer School of Business
Avon Byers John D 46123 Hankamer School of Business
Bremen Pfeiffer Jenna L 46506 Hankamer School of Business
Evansville Haseman Will Garver 47715 College of Arts and Sciences
Fishers Huang Tiffany Wanshing 46037 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Indianapolis Hall Samuel Wilson 46256 Hankamer School of Business
Indianapolis Peterson Nicolas Gladden 46250 College of Arts and Sciences
Kouts Hershberger Seth Levi 46347 College of Arts and Sciences
Noblesville Osland Elizabeth J 46060 School of Social Work
Zionsville Norton Olivia Grace 46077 Hankamer School of Business
Zionsville Short Amanda E 46077 School of Education
KS Downs Doane Audrey Elise 67437 College of Arts and Sciences
Eastborough Rogers Jackson Hadley 67206 College of Arts and Sciences
Gardner Russell Sarah Grace 66030 College of Arts and Sciences
Hutchinson Boor Kanan Joseph Richard 67502 College of Arts and Sciences
Lawrence Tolefree Jordyn C 66047 College of Arts and Sciences
Leavenworth Gould Kristen Lynn 66048 College of Arts and Sciences
Leawood Boyd Allison Elizabeth 66209 College of Arts and Sciences
Leawood Evans Sarah Jayne 66209 Hankamer School of Business
Leawood Jost Tyler Abraham 66209 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Leawood Lyons Emily Nicole 66209 College of Arts and Sciences
Lenexa Chaverin Nathaniel Lander 66220 College of Arts and Sciences
Mc Cune Egbert Austin Scott 66753 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Olathe Andrews Bethany Jo Ann 66062 College of Arts and Sciences
Olathe Brown Laura Marian 66061 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Olathe Duncan Ashleigh Elizabeth 66062 School of Education
Olathe Lee Lauren E 66061 College of Arts and Sciences
Olathe Opie Tristan James 66061 Hankamer School of Business
Olathe Smee Brandon Mason 66062 College of Arts and Sciences
Overland Park Bosma Peter Henry 66221 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Overland Park Freeman Nathaniel Lyn 66209 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Overland Park Fuller Jared Cole 66223 Hankamer School of Business
Overland Park Goodwin Nathan Patrick 66223 College of Arts and Sciences
Overland Park Lee Courtney A. 66223 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Overland Park Rauckman Grant Michael 66213 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Overland Park Sikes Kevin Nicholas 66214 School of Education
Overland Park Taylor Stephanie Lynn 66213 College of Arts and Sciences
Overland Park Witaszak Megan Jannett 66223 Hankamer School of Business
Prairie Village Heying Abigail Reed 66208 College of Arts and Sciences
Prairie Village Steadman Jonathan Edward 66208 Hankamer School of Business
Scandia Gross Ashley Lynn 66966 College of Arts and Sciences
Topeka Helms Alexandria Nicole 66618 College of Arts and Sciences
Wamego Bettencourt Bailey Kate 66547 College of Arts and Sciences
Wichita Bridwell Dylan Edward 67206 College of Arts and Sciences
Wichita Hoeckel Andrew J 67230 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Wichita Louis Matthew R 67226 College of Arts and Sciences
Wichita Netherton Jason Robert 67206 College of Arts and Sciences
Wichita Polley Selby Michelle 67226 School of Education
Wichita Yarrow Dayton Lillian 67223 College of Arts and Sciences
KY Benton Lawson Kelsey Marie 42025 Hankamer School of Business
LA Alexandria Hawthorne Courtney Elizabeth 71303 College of Arts and Sciences
Alexandria Hinton Tori Allison 71303 College of Arts and Sciences
Alexandria Knighten Kassidy Renae 71303 College of Arts and Sciences
Alexandria Primeaux Elise Emma 71303 School of Education
Baton Rouge Aultman Leah Catherine 70808 College of Arts and Sciences
Baton Rouge Chapman Sinclair Iauve 70806 Hankamer School of Business
Baton Rouge Clinkingbeard Grant Dean 70818 College of Arts and Sciences
Baton Rouge Fox Tyler S 70809 School of Music
Baton Rouge Ray Thomas Braxton 70808 College of Arts and Sciences
Baton Rouge Rushing Amanda Margaret 70816 College of Arts and Sciences
Baton Rouge Stovall Elizabeth Suzanne 70809 Hankamer School of Business
Baton Rouge Walker Gill A. 70810 College of Arts and Sciences
Belle Chasse Vo Michael Thanh Huy 70037 College of Arts and Sciences
Benton Owens Catherine Leigh 71006 College of Arts and Sciences
Bossier City Self Kaylee Danielle 71112 College of Arts and Sciences
Boyce Ross Chelsea Danielle 71409 Hankamer School of Business
Broussard Lastrapes Eleanor Lynn 70518 College of Arts and Sciences
Clinton Brignac Bradleigh Taylor 70722 College of Arts and Sciences
Eunice Glasscock Lynzi Nicole 70535 School of Education
Haughton Arvidson Erika Kay 71037 College of Arts and Sciences
Houma Billiot Jonathan Joseph 70363 Hankamer School of Business
Lafayette Mills Olivia Claire 70503 College of Arts and Sciences
Lafayette Robertson Elisabeth Kathryn Teresa 70503 College of Arts and Sciences
Lake Charles Patel Shukan Pravin 70605 College of Arts and Sciences
Lake Charles Williams Kilah E 70605 College of Arts and Sciences
Madisonville Steele Megan Alexandra 70447 College of Arts and Sciences
Mandeville Boese Robert Rudolph 70448 College of Arts and Sciences
Mandeville Drapcho Colleen Marcelle 70471 College of Arts and Sciences
Mandeville Kent Brandon Kyle 70448 Hankamer School of Business
Metairie Ungarino Luke M 70005 College of Arts and Sciences
Monroe Anders Caroline A 71203 College of Arts and Sciences
Monroe Bozeman Molly Louise 71201 College of Arts and Sciences
Monroe Causey Rebecca A 71201 College of Arts and Sciences
Monroe Everett Mason Hume 71201 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Monroe Wesley Corinthian E 71203 College of Arts and Sciences
Morgan City Doiron Tucker Ellen 70380 School of Education
New Iberia Broussard Ashley Elizabeth 70563 School of Education
New Iberia Broussard Victoria Noel 70563 School of Education
New Orleans Bagneris Jessica Rene 70131 College of Arts and Sciences
Saint Rose Dent Cambrey Christion 70087 College of Arts and Sciences
Shreveport Byram Kendall J. 71106 College of Arts and Sciences
Shreveport Chandler Garrett Steven 71105 College of Arts and Sciences
Shreveport Flenniken Robin Alyssa 71115 Hankamer School of Business
Shreveport Jonker Frits Henry 71104 Hankamer School of Business
Shreveport Kammer Joseph Michael 71106 Hankamer School of Business
Shreveport Miletello Faith Estelle 71129 College of Arts and Sciences
Shreveport Richardson Audrey L. 71105 College of Arts and Sciences
Shreveport White Rebekah K 71106 College of Arts and Sciences
Slidell Sorrell Hannah L. 70461 College of Arts and Sciences
Sulphur Sarver Mason Vaughn 70663 College of Arts and Sciences
West Monroe Murray Kelsey E. 71291 Hankamer School of Business
MA Berlin Blandin Connor James 01503 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Beverly Toomey Alycia Marie 01915 College of Arts and Sciences
Holliston Lisak Lauren Elizabeth 01746 College of Arts and Sciences
Marstons Mills Muller Daniel Scott 02648 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Newbury Wood Harley Jessica 01951 Hankamer School of Business
Northborough Koch Kristin Elizabeth 01532 College of Arts and Sciences
Northborough Vazquez Marisa A 01532 School of Music
Rochester Offringa Olivia Elaine 02770 Hankamer School of Business
Rochester Offringa Abigail Adele 02770 School of Education
Roxbury Crossing Jiang Delin 02120 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Sturbridge LaCoste Danielle Marie 01566 School of Education
Uxbridge Groot Samuel Jacob 01569 College of Arts and Sciences
MD Arnold Dapper Kelsey Ann 21012 College of Arts and Sciences
Bethesda Holdrich August Pearson 20816 College of Arts and Sciences
Chevy Chase Reiz Sahara Eden 20815 College of Arts and Sciences
Clarksville Lee Scott Master 21029 College of Arts and Sciences
Clinton Russell Cathryn Louise 20735 College of Arts and Sciences
Edgewater Cogliano Adam Joseph 21037 School of Music
Ellicott City Ruygrok Kyle Patrick 21043 School of Education
Gaithersburg Humenik Alexis M 20879 College of Arts and Sciences
Glenwood Aylward Ryan B 21738 Hankamer School of Business
Potomac Chang Justin T 20854 Hankamer School of Business
Rockville Webster Danielle Alison 20850 College of Arts and Sciences
Salisbury Keim Jonathan H 21801 College of Arts and Sciences
Silver Spring Munroe Rebecca Lyn 20901 College of Arts and Sciences
MI Benton Harbor Johnson Sarah Sue 49022 School of Education
Beverly Hills Hockenbrocht Michelle Lindsay 48025 Hankamer School of Business
Brimley Synett Samantha Jane 49715 College of Arts and Sciences
Canton McCluskey Jemima Ruth 48188 College of Arts and Sciences
Muskegon Adams Lindsay Marie 49444 College of Arts and Sciences
Portage Shirey Penelope Jean 49024 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Zeeland Young Jeremy Benton 49464 College of Arts and Sciences
MN Arden Hills Burgeson Molly Elaine 55112 Hankamer School of Business
Chanhassen Frisbie Jeanne E 55317 College of Arts and Sciences
Chanhassen Sutton Melissa M. 55317 College of Arts and Sciences
Chaska Puchalski Alaina Joy 55318 College of Arts and Sciences
Delano Trocke Sarah Emilie 55328 College of Arts and Sciences
Eden Prairie Brooks Danelle Marie 55347 School of Education
Eden Prairie Gibson Karin Marie 55347 College of Arts and Sciences
Eden Prairie Hilgenkamp Nathan Todd 55347 College of Arts and Sciences
Edina Peterson Nash Jacob 55424 Hankamer School of Business
Excelsior Pullman Sydney Rae 55331 College of Arts and Sciences
Inver Grove Heights Emerson Nathan David 55077 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Lake Elmo Gorman Tiffany Lee 55042 College of Arts and Sciences
Lakeville Binder Clarissa Ann 55044 College of Arts and Sciences
Lakeville Smith Luke D 55044 Hankamer School of Business
Long Lake Ting Stephanie Marie 55356 Hankamer School of Business
Mahtomedi Maixner Samantha Rose 55115 School of Education
Maple Grove Nodehi Fard-Haghighi Mehrnaz 55311 School of Education
Minnetonka Hendrickson Kristen Linnae 55345 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Minnetonka Thompson Kathleen D. 55345 Hankamer School of Business
Plymouth Farishta Casser Shaquille 55447 College of Arts and Sciences
Plymouth Pool Kristen Fontaine 55446 School of Education
Rochester Hagan Christina Raines 55902 College of Arts and Sciences
Rochester Hagan Bethany G 55902 Hankamer School of Business
Rochester Tierney Paige Katherine 55901 College of Arts and Sciences
Scandia Fischer Jenna Kristine 55073 Hankamer School of Business
Stillwater Knaeble Alice Anne 55082 College of Arts and Sciences
Victoria Welch Caroline Rebecca 55386 College of Arts and Sciences
Wayzata Pallansch Blake 55391 Hankamer School of Business
Wayzata Sharma Hayley Lorraine 55391 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
White Bear Township Kim Teahwuan 55110 Hankamer School of Business
Willmar Ulrich Charles Dean 56201 College of Arts and Sciences
MO Ballwin Howard Taylor Nicole 63021 College of Arts and Sciences
Ballwin Steinhouse Eric Scott 63011 College of Arts and Sciences
Ballwin Stoppel Alexandra Lynn 63021 College of Arts and Sciences
Barnhart Bueker Andrew Vincent 63012 School of Education
Billings Nelson Julie Michelle 65610 College of Arts and Sciences
Blue Springs O'Donnell Hannah L 64014 School of Social Work
Cape Girardeau Lamb Lauren Elizabeth 63701 College of Arts and Sciences
Cape Girardeau Tobin Bryce Alan 63701 College of Arts and Sciences
Chesterfield Brugner James Matthew 63005 Hankamer School of Business
Chesterfield Lindemann Janna Emily 63005 School of Music
Chesterfield Malzahn Joshua Daniel 63017 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Chesterfield McDougal Lauren Leigh 63005 College of Arts and Sciences
Chesterfield West Jordan David 63005 School of Education
Columbia Foster Erin Emily 65203 College of Arts and Sciences
Columbia Martin Sean Christopher 65202 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Columbia Moreton John D 65201 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Columbia Steinhoff Lauren Elizabeth 65203 Hankamer School of Business
Emma Roepe Isaiah Gilbert 65327 College of Arts and Sciences
Galena Rogers Larry D 65656 Hankamer School of Business
Jefferson City Kiekhaefer Paul Preston 65109 Hankamer School of Business
Jefferson City Schroer Hunter William 65109 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Kansas City Alford Alexandria Naomi 64138 College of Arts and Sciences
Kansas City Byrne Derek Ryan 64118 College of Arts and Sciences
Kansas City Hallak Erika Danielle 64157 College of Arts and Sciences
Kansas City Lee Jessica Marie 64152 College of Arts and Sciences
Lake Winnebago Fender Lauren Emily 64034 Hankamer School of Business
Lees Summit Harris Katherine Nicole 64082 College of Arts and Sciences
Loma Linda Tyler Tori Nicole 64804 College of Arts and Sciences
O Fallon James Kristin Hope 63366 School of Education
O Fallon Wooden Heather L 63368 School of Education
Oak Grove Sapp Abbey Leigh 64075 College of Arts and Sciences
Parkville Taylor Courtney Paige 64152 School of Education
Saint Joseph Beard Danielle N 64506 College of Arts and Sciences
Saint Louis Atkinson Lynette Nicole 63132 School of Education
Saint Louis Nixon Morgan Marie 63122 College of Arts and Sciences
Saint Louis Trebus Steven Joseph 63129 College of Arts and Sciences
Salem Tohlen William D 65560 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Sedalia Azan Lauren Andrea 65301 School of Education
Springfield Adams Hannah Marie 65804 College of Arts and Sciences
Springfield Holmes Grant Michael 65802 Hankamer School of Business
Springfield Larson Sara Kathleen 65810 College of Arts and Sciences
Washington Fitzpatrick Kristina J 63090 College of Arts and Sciences
Wildwood Zaman Anisha 63021 College of Arts and Sciences
MS Brandon Barlow Cleo Jordan 39042 School of Education
Brandon Cox Jessica Dale 39042 College of Arts and Sciences
Brookhaven Braden Ansley Bryce 39601 College of Arts and Sciences
Clinton Cliburn Caroline Joy 39056 College of Arts and Sciences
Hattiesburg Karstens Allen Walker 39402 College of Arts and Sciences
Madison Pettis Catherine Leigh 39110 College of Arts and Sciences
Madison Price William L 39110 Hankamer School of Business
Meridian Strickland Colin Pryor 39301 College of Arts and Sciences
Starkville Barnett Alexandra Acacia 39759 College of Arts and Sciences
MT Billings Lorenz Joetta Marie 59105 College of Arts and Sciences
Bozeman Naden Matthew Allen 59718 Hankamer School of Business
Great Falls Carlson Kaitlyn Marie 59404 College of Arts and Sciences
NC Charlotte Nielsen Mark Russell 28277 Hankamer School of Business
Charlotte Thomas Daniel S 28262 Hankamer School of Business
Goldsboro Laramee Matthew Michael 27530 College of Arts and Sciences
Newland Stryker Rebekah Juliett 28657 College of Arts and Sciences
Rolesville Sultan Karen Dianne 27571 School of Music
Shelby Stepp Haley Alise 28152 College of Arts and Sciences
Waxhaw Hanegraaff Hendrik James 28173 College of Arts and Sciences
Winston Salem Wright Matthew Bennett 27104 School of Engineering and Computer Science
ND Dickinson Miller Courtney Leigh 58601 School of Education
Minot Lee Johanna Lane 58701 Hankamer School of Business
NE Columbus Stecker Jenna Catherine 68601 Hankamer School of Business
Denton Roth Larisa Marie 68339 School of Education
Lincoln Oliver Lauren Alexandra 68512 Hankamer School of Business
Lincoln Stejskal Ivy Jo 68507 College of Arts and Sciences
Omaha Korbitz Garrett Lyndon 68118 College of Arts and Sciences
Omaha Rollag Megan Margaret Anne 68144 College of Arts and Sciences
Omaha Routh Ann Elizabeth 68130 Hankamer School of Business
NH Pelham Joncas Shannon Marie 03076 College of Arts and Sciences
NJ Bernardsville First Lindsay Grace 07924 School of Education
Chatham Ramsland Christian Arnold 07928 College of Arts and Sciences
Chester Minnaar Pauline Yvonne 07930 College of Arts and Sciences
Clifton Leggitt Christine Alicia 07012 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Colts Neck Irwin Sarah Elizabeth 07722 School of Social Work
Columbus Trespeses Jessie Mara Riveral 08022 College of Arts and Sciences
Long Valley Billing Taylor Catherine 07853 Hankamer School of Business
Skillman Stanley Michael Cooper 08558 College of Arts and Sciences
Tabernacle Grovatt Katelyn Ruth 08088 College of Arts and Sciences
NM Alamogordo Zipperer Stephen Michael 88310 Hankamer School of Business
Albuquerque Clark Elias Davis 87114 Hankamer School of Business
Albuquerque Cooper Sydney Marie 87104 College of Arts and Sciences
Albuquerque Duran Caitlyn E. 87114 College of Arts and Sciences
Albuquerque Feaster Carl Jackson 87122 School of Music
Albuquerque Garcia Shelby Reade 87122 College of Arts and Sciences
Albuquerque Jordan Clarissa Erteza 87110 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Albuquerque Lanier Emily Grace 87110 College of Arts and Sciences
Albuquerque Schaefer Emma Caroline 87122 College of Arts and Sciences
Albuquerque Walkup Gregory W 87111 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Anthony Escobedo Luis E 88021 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Carlsbad Staub Sarah Elizabeth 88220 College of Arts and Sciences
Dexter Breedyk Arielle Darlene 88230 College of Arts and Sciences
Farmington Diehl Brian Charles 87402 College of Arts and Sciences
Hobbs Gonzales Jessica R 88240 College of Arts and Sciences
Las Cruces Hurab Nora Ann 88011 College of Arts and Sciences
Miami Crowder Denver William 87729 Hankamer School of Business
Rio Rancho Johnson Meredith Larissa 87144 College of Arts and Sciences
Rio Rancho Sparks Taylor Alexis 87144 College of Arts and Sciences
Roswell Coll Cody Christian 88203 Hankamer School of Business
Roswell Worrall Kathryn Eileen 88201 College of Arts and Sciences
Santa Teresa Fausett Melody Kristine 88008 College of Arts and Sciences
NV Henderson Kato Mindy Ping 89074 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Henderson McDonald Megan N 89052 College of Arts and Sciences
Henderson Sandusky Kimberly Michelle 89012 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Las Vegas Clark Courtney Ann 89134 College of Arts and Sciences
Las Vegas Fritz Dannon Christine 89145 Hankamer School of Business
Las Vegas Mikulich Gretchen Marie 89129 Hankamer School of Business
Las Vegas O'Connor Sean Patrick 89117 College of Arts and Sciences
Wellington Hunewill Sierra J 89444 College of Arts and Sciences
NY Clifton Park Mastro Andrew J. 12065 College of Arts and Sciences
Liverpool Bratt Emily Aleta 13090 College of Arts and Sciences
Long Island City Smith Megan Denise 11101 College of Arts and Sciences
Niskayuna Foreman Emily Christine 12309 Hankamer School of Business
Oakland Gardens Burke Matthew Oliver 11364 Hankamer School of Business
Washingtonville Doris Hannah K 10992 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
OH Beavercreek Knowles Laura Elizabeth 45440 School of Education
Cincinnati Reder Emily Towle 45215 Hankamer School of Business
Dublin Voltmann Stephanie Leigh 43017 School of Education
Liberty Township Hamilton Jacob Darrel 45044 Hankamer School of Business
Liberty Township Tuazon Jasmine Ashley 45044 College of Arts and Sciences
Loveland Weaver Margaret Elizabeth 45140 School of Education
Mason Schlosser Andrea Rae 45040 Hankamer School of Business
Mason Walker Brandon David 45040 College of Arts and Sciences
Springboro Murchland Audrey Rose 45066 College of Arts and Sciences
Toledo Stichter Garrett Spurrier 43615 Hankamer School of Business
West Chester Roberts Alexandra Lynne 45069 College of Arts and Sciences
Youngstown Carson Sarah Grace 44511 College of Arts and Sciences
OK Bartlesville Hood Emily Sue 74006 School of Education
Bartlesville Johnson Caly 74006 College of Arts and Sciences
Bixby Orr Rebecca Lee 74008 School of Education
Broken Arrow Abbott Andrew David 74011 Hankamer School of Business
Broken Arrow Joung Christina Y 74012 College of Arts and Sciences
Broken Arrow Plett Jacob Elliott 74012 Hankamer School of Business
Broken Arrow Ramsey Eric David 74011 College of Arts and Sciences
Broken Arrow Sawyer Lauren Esther 74014 College of Arts and Sciences
Broken Arrow Starkweather Megan Joy 74012 College of Arts and Sciences
Broken Arrow Ward Emily Rachel 74011 College of Arts and Sciences
Edmond Andrews Ryan Scot 73034 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Edmond Koester Paige Victoria 73083 School of Education
Edmond Linthicum Lauren Blair 73034 College of Arts and Sciences
Edmond Major Claire Elizabeth 73034 College of Arts and Sciences
Edmond Milburn Aubrey C. 73003 College of Arts and Sciences
Edmond Sanghera Saira K 73025 College of Arts and Sciences
Edmond Sheetz Kaitlyn Marie 73013 College of Arts and Sciences
Edmond Walker Virgil Douglas 73034 College of Arts and Sciences
Edmond Webb Abby Elizabeth 73012 College of Arts and Sciences
Hugo Turner Reubin Vedal 74743 College of Arts and Sciences
Jenks Van Schenck Tabitha Jo 74037 College of Arts and Sciences
Jones Lile Monica N. 73049 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
McAlester Kirkhart Lauryn K 74501 School of Education
Muskogee Ha Nancy Linh 74401 College of Arts and Sciences
Nichols Hills Hudiburg Emily Kate 73116 School of Education
Norman Chen Jaja 73072 School of Social Work
Norman Couch Tyler James 73072 College of Arts and Sciences
Norman Holl Holly Nicole 73072 Hankamer School of Business
Norman Payne Andrew David 73072 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Norman Smith Morgan Nicole 73069 College of Arts and Sciences
Oklahoma City Braudrick Katherine Rachael 73142 College of Arts and Sciences
Oklahoma City Brooks Emily Elizabeth 73170 School of Education
Oklahoma City Williams Jaqua C 73162 College of Arts and Sciences
Oklahoma City Winter Kathlin Wilds 73116 School of Education
Ponca City Branstetter Kaley Grace 74601 College of Arts and Sciences
Prague White Alexis Jane 74864 College of Arts and Sciences
Purcell Jones Taylor Victoria 73080 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Ramona Severin Anthony V 74061 College of Arts and Sciences
Sayre Robison Caleb Thomas 73662 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Shawnee Hanson Meagan C. 74801 College of Arts and Sciences
Stillwater Briggum Alexandria Colleen 74074 School of Education
Stilwell Neumann Elizabeth K 74960 College of Arts and Sciences
Tecumseh Meier Jonathon Paul Joseph 74873 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Cheng Megan I 74137 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Tulsa Chou Eric C. 74137 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Chyan Richard Jeng-Ping 74133 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Cloud Madison Lea 74133 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Flynn Tara Olivia 74105 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Hellwege Allison Sommer 74137 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Hills Natalie Nicole 74104 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Jelley Elisa Katherine 74105 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Jones Tyler Wayne 74137 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Leland Rachel Mary 74137 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Lyons Garrett Nathaniel 74137 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Tulsa Paganis Julia Lea 74136 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Stallings Allyson Mackenzie 74137 College of Arts and Sciences
ON Brampton Andoh Karl Kwaku L6P3L College of Arts and Sciences
Burlington Heslip Brady Thomas L7N1P School of Education
Toronto Holstead Cody Daniel M4L 3 Hankamer School of Business
OR Beaverton Dukes Natalie Jayne 97007 College of Arts and Sciences
Beaverton Langer Parker Matthew 97006 Hankamer School of Business
Beaverton Teague Laura Kathryn 97007 College of Arts and Sciences
Bend Garrett Kirby Joseph 97702 College of Arts and Sciences
Bend Westberg Alexa Deann 97701 College of Arts and Sciences
Eugene Lee Johanna B 97401 Hankamer School of Business
Happy Valley Gallegos Rachel Magdalena 97086 School of Music
Hood River Maletz Elijah Rand 97031 College of Arts and Sciences
Lake Oswego Dana Meredith Kaye 97035 School of Education
McMinnville Aldaco-Manner Lindsey Marie 97128 College of Arts and Sciences
Medford Charles Grace Anne Niedo 97504 Hankamer School of Business
Newberg Rosacker Courtney Marie 97132 School of Education
Portland LaRue Alexander 97229 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Portland Smith Garrett Alexander 97229 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Portland Wills Nathaniel D 97218 School of Music
Salem Noyd Allison Christine 97306 College of Arts and Sciences
Sherwood McLaughlin Grant Michael 97140 Hankamer School of Business
Sutherlin Clark Stephen Glen 97479 College of Arts and Sciences
West Linn Bailey Brent A 97068 College of Arts and Sciences
PA Altoona Crocker Katherine Marie 16601 College of Arts and Sciences
Berwyn Moyer Megan Elizabeth 19312 School of Education
Blakeslee Marks Brauna Denise 18610 College of Arts and Sciences
Butler Camp Brendan Gabriel 16001 College of Arts and Sciences
Chester Springs Riddle Katherine Keller 19425 Hankamer School of Business
Clarks Summit Kizer Brynn Lee 18411 School of Social Work
Elizabethtown Campbell Timothy David 17022 College of Arts and Sciences
Glen Mills White Kathleen Mcauley 19342 College of Arts and Sciences
Hickory Rodenski Erika Lauren 15340 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Moscow Skelton Kenneth Lee 18444 College of Arts and Sciences
New Castle Gross Jonathon Lee 16101 Hankamer School of Business
Pittsburgh Trenz Megan Elizabeth 15239 College of Arts and Sciences
York Springs Stover William John 17372 College of Arts and Sciences
SC Fort Mill Hahn Gregory W 29715 Hankamer School of Business
Mount Pleasant Brouwer Alexander Mccauley 29466 Hankamer School of Business
SD Isabel Thiel Abbey E 57633 Hankamer School of Business
TN Arlington Messier Alyssa N 38002 School of Education
Ashland City Jones Catherine Isabelle 37015 Hankamer School of Business
Brentwood Billington Elizabeth Katherine 37027 College of Arts and Sciences
Brentwood Dalton Madison Elise 37027 College of Arts and Sciences
Brentwood East Van P. 37027 Hankamer School of Business
Brentwood Pennington Caroline Grace 37027 College of Arts and Sciences
Brentwood Pyle Jesse Lee 37027 College of Arts and Sciences
Brentwood Ray Kelsi L 37027 College of Arts and Sciences
Cleveland Burton John M 37323 School of Music
Collierville Golightly Kathleen Marie 38017 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Collierville Halfacre Harper Grace 38017 College of Arts and Sciences
Collierville Kirk Rachel Ellen 38017 Hankamer School of Business
Collierville Klesges Joshua Robert 38017 Hankamer School of Business
Collierville Miller Kara Elizabeth 38017 Hankamer School of Business
Cookeville Ikedionwu Chioma A. 38506 College of Arts and Sciences
Etowah Riley Benjamin C 37331 Hankamer School of Business
Franklin Greenberg Henry Walter 37069 College of Arts and Sciences
Franklin Stumhofer Madison Anne 37064 Hankamer School of Business
Franklin Yamek Paris Ashley 37067 College of Arts and Sciences
Germantown Campbell Ian Ross 38139 College of Arts and Sciences
Germantown Hancock Riley Kate 38139 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Germantown Veach Abigail Kate 38139 School of Social Work
Jackson Tharpe Angela Yvonne 38305 College of Arts and Sciences
Kingsport McElroy Christopher Lang 37660 College of Arts and Sciences
Knoxville Cornelius Courtney Anne 37922 College of Arts and Sciences
Lookout Mountain McWilliams Lydia Aubrey 37350 College of Arts and Sciences
Loudon Nief Corrine A 37774 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Maryville Burnett Lindsey Marie 37803 College of Arts and Sciences
Memphis Throckmorton Graham Adair 38111 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Murfreesboro Buckner Joshua David 37129 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Nashville Bae Hyung Tae 37211 Hankamer School of Business
Nashville Herring Jordan Lee 37215 College of Arts and Sciences
Nashville Rader Anderson William 37220 Hankamer School of Business
Nashville Rogers Caroline Elizabeth 37215 College of Arts and Sciences
Nashville Siktberg Jonathan Cole 37215 Hankamer School of Business
Nashville Wall Richard Edward 37215 College of Arts and Sciences
Nashville Yackow Larisa Margery 37221 College of Arts and Sciences
Oak Ridge LaFreniere Kelsey Anne 37830 College of Arts and Sciences
Paris Smith Adryanna Cheyenne 38242 College of Arts and Sciences
UT Layton Damschen Kalli Mackenzie 84040 College of Arts and Sciences
Sandy Stangl Christine Elizabeth 84092 Hankamer School of Business
VA Alexandria Eckardt Julia A 22308 College of Arts and Sciences
Ashburn Hall Morgan Elizabeth 20148 Hankamer School of Business
Ashburn Hall Ashley Nicole 20148 School of Education
Carrollton Reon Rachel Emily 23314 College of Arts and Sciences
Chesterfield Wyman Melanie Anna 23838 Hankamer School of Business
Glen Allen Goodfellow William Wheat 23060 Hankamer School of Business
Manassas Zamka Devin Nicole 20112 College of Arts and Sciences
Middleburg Moger Natalie C 20118 College of Arts and Sciences
Richmond Krudys Hannah Christian 23229 College of Arts and Sciences
Sandy Hook Wilcox Sarah Louise 23153 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Stafford Arnold Kevin Daniel 22554 College of Arts and Sciences
Vienna Fahnestock Abby K 22180 College of Arts and Sciences
Vienna Mahesh Cynthia R 22180 Hankamer School of Business
Virginia Beach Turner Jackson Paschal 23455 School of Education
Virginia Beach Wallace Julia Kaye 23464 College of Arts and Sciences
Williamsburg Everson Kyle Allan 23188 College of Arts and Sciences
Wise Clark Anna Grace 24293 College of Arts and Sciences
Woodbridge Luong Ashley Thu-Diem 22192 College of Arts and Sciences
VT S Burlington Janney Rebecca Anne 05403 College of Arts and Sciences
WA Bainbridge Island Peck Stephanie Elizabeth 98110 Hankamer School of Business
Bellevue Warme Connor D 98005 College of Arts and Sciences
Bremerton Birang Kevon Alexander 98312 College of Arts and Sciences
Bremerton Standley Arianna Joy 98310 Hankamer School of Business
Camas Stone Nadine Elaina 98607 College of Arts and Sciences
Camas Stone Natalie Michelle 98607 School of Social Work
Duvall Hammontree Molly Gwen 98019 College of Arts and Sciences
Ellensburg Gasper Dillon M 98926 School of Education
Friday Harbor Guard Elle Grace 98250 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Issaquah Buchanan Alyssa Marie 98027 School of Education
Issaquah Klauber Courtenay Katherine 98027 College of Arts and Sciences
Issaquah Klauber Cecilia Ashley 98027 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Issaquah Rizkalla Emily 98029 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Issaquah Zeutschel Alyssa Jean 98029 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Kenmore Keegan Brendan James 98028 College of Arts and Sciences
Kent Camp Dillon T. 98031 Hankamer School of Business
Lynden Price Emily Anne 98264 College of Arts and Sciences
Maple Valley St. Germain Maria Elena 98038 College of Arts and Sciences
Puyallup Gruver Katelyn Danielle 98374 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Puyallup Rieke Benjamin Emerson 98373 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Redmond Engelstone Kendall Frances 98053 Hankamer School of Business
Redmond Leuenberger Erica Brit 98053 School of Education
Renton Julakanti Maneesha 98056 College of Arts and Sciences
Richland Hegarty Erin Margaret 99354 School of Education
Sammamish Allen Susan E 98074 College of Arts and Sciences
Sammamish Richardson Kathryn Nicole 98075 College of Arts and Sciences
Seattle Zarutskie Alexander John 98101 College of Arts and Sciences
Shoreline Villagran Alexandra Mae 98177 College of Arts and Sciences
Snohomish Chen Howard Jed 98296 College of Arts and Sciences
Spokane Calhoun Leslie Faye 99212 College of Arts and Sciences
Spokane Calhoun Sophia Beth 99212 College of Arts and Sciences
Spokane Endicott Stephanie E 99217 School of Education
Spokane Hafferkamp Brian Andrew 99205 School of Engineering and Computer Science
Spokane Hough William Curtiss 99223 College of Arts and Sciences
Spokane Lewis Sydney Leigh 99203 College of Arts and Sciences
Spokane Lewis Shelby J 99203 School of Education
Spokane Linnell Matthew Wayne 99223 Hankamer School of Business
Tacoma Starks Midori Pavielle 98411 School of Education
Woodinville Richardson Sarah Simone 98077 Hankamer School of Business
Yakima Burns Lindsay Marie 98908 College of Arts and Sciences
WI Brookfield Ernsbarger Mary Kathryn 53045 School of Education
Hartland Oury Rachael Jane 53029 Hankamer School of Business
Lake Geneva Dillman Maria Elizabeth 53147 Hankamer School of Business
Lake Geneva Hovden Justine Elise 53147 College of Arts and Sciences
Milwaukee Jannusch Sarah Elizabeth 53219 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Oconomowoc Koschnick Kirsten Adrienne 53066 Hankamer School of Business
Shawano Laude Karl Elmer 54166 Hankamer School of Business
Stoughton Heimsoth Caleb Scott 53589 School of Engineering and Computer Science
WV Morgantown Bernhart John Attilio 26508 School of Education
Gillette Ammari Nour-Marie Ramzi 82718 College of Arts and Sciences
Sheridan Trampe Nathan Zane 82801 College of Arts and Sciences
Ansan City 426817 Kang Yejin College of Arts and Sciences
Beijing Gu Jiayi 10004 Hankamer School of Business
Beijing Zhang Yiyuan College of Arts and Sciences
Beijing 100024 Wang Menghan Hankamer School of Business
Beijing 101117 Cao Yudong School of Education
Belo Horizonte de Araújo Humberto Kennedy College of Arts and Sciences
Belo Horizonte/mg 30 Martins Felipe De Souza Lima College of Arts and Sciences
Bielefeld  33699 Pradella Patrick Marcel Hankamer School of Business
Bogotá 11001 Camargo Carolina Hankamer School of Business
Boston Wang Xiaoying Hankamer School of Business
Bridgetown BB19089 Phillips Rhys Kieran School of Education
CHANGZHOU 213000 Qiu Huiyao Hankamer School of Business
Chengdu Zhang Xinyao College of Arts and Sciences
Chengdu 610016 Zhou Yaoyao Hankamer School of Business
Chengdu 610041 Li Siyao College of Arts and Sciences
China 266071 Lin Haoyue College of Arts and Sciences
China 300222 Zheng Yadan Hankamer School of Business
Cixi 315301 Huang Yingying College of Arts and Sciences
De Winton T0L0X0 Gee Benjamin Nathan School of Engineering and Computer Science
Dubai Sabir Mariam S College of Arts and Sciences
Guatemala 01014 Sapper Andres School of Engineering and Computer Science
Hiroshima-city  734- Kusunoki Akari College of Arts and Sciences
Ho Chi Minh Nguyen Hanh Hong School of Engineering and Computer Science
Hong Kong Liu Mei Yan College of Arts and Sciences
Horgen McCants Taylor Exie School of Engineering and Computer Science
Ismaning, 85737 Krickovic Marko Hankamer School of Business
Jakarta 12310 Chai Darren Ernn How School of Education
Jinan, Shandong 2500 Jiang Xuewei Hankamer School of Business
Jönköping 553 18 Walz Olivia Maria College of Arts and Sciences
Kandern Na Youjin College of Arts and Sciences
Kodaikanal, Tamil Na Abraham Jessica Esther College of Arts and Sciences
Lagos Okoh James Tochukwu 234 College of Arts and Sciences
Matamoros Vallejo Claudio Hankamer School of Business
Melaka 75450 Goh Jie Fang School of Music
Prilly Beck Yoon Kee College of Arts and Sciences
Quilpue Gaskell Daniel Edmund College of Arts and Sciences
Sandys SB01 Toavs Lydia Pearl Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Seoul 138-838 Baek Seung-Beum College of Arts and Sciences
Shanghai 201101 Hu Yike Hankamer School of Business
Singapore 238257 Kendall Stephanie Elizabeth College of Arts and Sciences
Singapore 269489 Law James Jian-Yin College of Arts and Sciences
St Aubin Du Pavail 3 Halet Margaux College of Arts and Sciences
Surabaya, East Java Widjaya Benjamin Hankamer School of Business
Taichung Enoch Owen Mitchell College of Arts and Sciences
Taichung 40755 Chang Lillian College of Arts and Sciences
Toronto M4L 3Z7 Holstead Caitlyn Beth Hankamer School of Business
Veitshoechheim Bley Julian Michael Hankamer School of Business
Vina Del Mar 2520000 Rios Felipe J Hankamer School of Business
Xiamen 361003 Lin Yuxi Hankamer School of Business
Yixing City Wang Li School of Engineering and Computer Science
Zhengzhou 450003 Qi Jia College of Arts and Sciences