City  Last name  First and Middle name  Degree  First major  Second major  Honor award  Zip
Abilene  Otis  Lauren Alyse  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  summa cum laude  79605-4913
Otis  Lauren Alyse  Master of Accountancy  Accounting  79605-4913
Aledo  Shahan  Andrea Lynne  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  76008-4152
Shahan  Andrea Lynne  Master of Accountancy  Accounting  76008-4152
Allen  Garcia  Collin Redmond  Bachelor of Arts  Speech Communication  75013-5417
Layton  Alexandera G  Bachelor of Arts  Journalism  75013-5330
Rook  Rachel Lauren  Bachelor of Music Education  Instrumental Music  75002-4548
Alvin  Oglesby  Emily Colleen  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  77511-2063
Oglesby  Emily Colleen  Master of Accountancy  Accounting  77511-2063
Rhodes  Nicholas Andrew  Bachelor of Arts  Environmental Studies  77512-3074
Amarillo  Harper  Brett Leah  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Baylor Business Fellows  Finance  magna cum laude  79106-2713
Mullen  Makena Renee`  Bachelor of Science in Education  Health Science Studies  79106-5105
Angleton  Boswell  Matthew Alan  Bachelor of Science in Elec/Comp Engineering  Electrical and Computer Engineering  77515-9451
Anson  Young  Karina Kalli  Bachelor of Arts  History  79501-4813
Argyle  Satterfield  James Clayton  Bachelor of Arts  History  76226-0576
Arlington  Campbell  William Ryan  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Risk Management and Insurance  76017-1622
Nelson  Adam Charles  Bachelor of Music Education  Instrumental Music  76016-2523
Page  Devon McKay  Bachelor of Arts  Psychology  76013-1457
Raji  Nafisat Ikeade  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  76002-3056
Wade  Taylor Charles  Bachelor of Arts  Speech Communication  76017-3724
Wolfe  Maxine Faith  Bachelor of Social Work  Social Work  76013-3629
Aubrey  Young  Kathleen Marie  Master of Arts  Museum Studies  76227-5512
Austin  Baggett  Lauren Olivia  Bachelor of Arts  Film and Digital Media  78701-4106
Bulkley  Allison Carroll  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Management  78729-7323
De Winne  Kimberly Nicole  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Human Resources Management  78737-2607
Diven  Dara Carol  Bachelor of Science  Biology  78732-1708
Fisher  William Ira  Doctor of Philosophy  Psychology  78739-1632
Hellman  Matthew Alexander  Bachelor of Arts  Journalism  78745-1756
Jiang  Ke  Bachelor of Arts  Film and Digital Media  78731-2576
Johnson  Rachael  Bachelor of Science in Education  General Studies  78747-1242
Mohanraviteja  Chintamaneni  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Finance  78750-1309
Nguyen  Kristie Kim Uyen  Bachelor of Arts  Political Science  78759-4700
Riggles  Dana Nicole  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  78750-2941
Riggles  Dana Nicole  Master of Taxation  Taxation  78750-2941
Rodriguez  Angel Lauren  Master of Accountancy  Accounting  78704-5032
Senior  Tyler Austin  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  Finance  78754-1840
Sheftall  Elizabeth Layne  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  Management  78747-1208
Stovall  Marissa Markey  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  78750-8380
Tran  Yen-Linh Nguyen  Bachelor of Science in Education  Health Science Studies  78733-3132
Turley  John Edward  Bachelor of Science in Computer Science  Computer Science  78746-1650
Umana  Jacqueline Nicole  Bachelor of Science  Biochemistry  78753-3746
Volkmann  Danielle Nicole  Bachelor of Arts  Psychology  78726-1477
Westenhover  Catherine  Master of Arts  Journalism  78727-6009
Bastrop  Colter  Crystal Delores  Bachelor of Arts  English  78602-1969
Beaumont  Brewton  Caroline Whitney  Bachelor of Arts  Journalism  magna cum laude  77706-4740
Dykeman  Grant M.  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Real Estate  77706-3407
Tunwar  Jonathan Chase  Bachelor of Arts  Political Science  77707-1163
Bedford  Choi  Yeani  Bachelor of Arts  Biology  76022-6044
Jones  Garret Ray  Bachelor of Music Education  Instrumental Music  76022-7332
Belton  Lairmore  Daniel Austin  Bachelor of Arts  Psychology  76513-7241
O'Rear  Ryan Randal  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  76513-2575
Boerne  Kinchen  Ashley Kay  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  78006-6414
Kinchen  Ashley Kay  Master of Taxation  Taxation  78006-6414
Morgan  Tyler Keith  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  Computer Information Systems  magna cum laude  78015-4853
Riley  Caterina Santa  Master of Arts  Spanish  78006-8625
Shaffer  Eryn Nicole  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  cum laude  78006-3859
Brenham  Coles  Grace Emily  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Management  Economics  77833-5080
Brownsville  Zhang  Bin  Master of Science in Education  Curriculum and Instruction  78526-4253
Bryan  Beeson  John David  Doctor of Philosophy  Statistics  77807-1709
Lee  Victoria Rose Howard  Bachelor of Arts  Anthropology  77802-2835
Marquez  Patrisia Zarate  Bachelor of Arts  Political Science  Environmental Studies  77803-2232
Buda  Pinckard  Ronald Brooks  Bachelor of Science in Education  General Studies  78610-2905
Bulverde  Kneupper  Sarah Elizabeth  Bachelor of Science in Education  Elementary Education  78163-3053
Burleson  Berrios  Nicholas Jarrell  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  Real Estate  76097-2518
Crippen  Jonathon Trent  Bachelor of Science  Biology  76028-6626
Newton  Victoria Michelle  Bachelor of Science in Fmly & Consumer Sci  Apparel Design & Product Development  76028-6924
Canyon  Kriegshauser  Kambrie Denae  Bachelor of Arts  Philosophy  79015-1703
Carrollton  Han  Yea Eun  Bachelor of Arts  Medical Humanities  75006-1546
Lewellen  Robert Andrew  Master of Business Admin.  Business Administration  75007-4822
Potithavoranant  Ned  Bachelor of Science in Education  Exercise Physiology  summa cum laude  75006-2623
Wagner  Ashley Ryan  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75007-5022
Cedar Hill  Johansen  Brantley Robert George  Bachelor of Science in Aviation Sciences  Aviation Sciences  75104-9100
Lash  J. Timothy  Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering  Mechanical Engineering  summa cum laude  75104-7803
Cedar Park  Montoya  Querube  Bachelor of Arts  Economics  78613-3018
Robertson  Tanner Cale  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  78613-3402
Robertson  Tanner Cale  Master of Taxation  Taxation  78613-3402
Celeste  Dozier  Jill Lynn  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75423-3542
Celina  Campbell  Kara Elizabeth  Bachelor of Science in Education  Elementary Education  75009-2299
China Spring  Reeves  Christopher  Bachelor of Science in Education  General Studies  76633-3307
Stanley  Jack Christopher  Bachelor of Science in Aviation Sciences  Aviation Sciences  76633-3225
Clute  Kyle  Caitlin Rose  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  summa cum laude  77531-3213
College Station  Kahlich  Kaylie Layne  Bachelor of Music  Applied Music  77845-5984
Colleyville  Black  Amanda Christine  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  Management  76034-4655
French  Madeline Lee  Bachelor of Arts  Communication Sciences and Disorders  magna cum laude  76034-3756
Hadwani  Alicia Abdul  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  Management  76034-5584
Kettle  Leigh Taylor  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  cum laude  76034-6915
Kornely  Matthew Ryan  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  76034-3663
Mitchell  Jason Tyler  Bachelor of Arts  Journalism  76034-4109
Converse  Niedzielski  Stephanie Rae  Doctor of Science in Occupational Therapy  Occupational Therapy  78109-1670
Coppell  Capps  Sarah Elizabeth  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  75019-4049
Green  Barron McAllister  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Entrepreneurship  75019-4024
Michaelson  Michelle Lopez  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75019-2743
Corpus Christi  Aguirre  Levi Anthony  Bachelor of Arts  Biology  78412-5623
Mensah  Jonathan Norman  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  78414-4000
Crandall  Orr  Jodie Nicole  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  75114-0786
Crawford  Judy  Lindsay Leigh  Master of Science in Comm Sci/Disorders  Communication Sciences and Disorders  76638-0425
Talbert  Chad William  Master of Science in Information Systems  Information Systems  76638-3186
Crossroads  Clemenceau  Jean Rene  Bachelor of Science in Informatics  Bioinformatics  76227-8240
Crowley  Romero  Beleida  Bachelor of Science  Biology  76036-9560
Cypress  Kelsall  James Carl  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Management  77433-5986
Dallas  Bailey  Erica Lynn  Bachelor of Arts  Psychology  75208-2517
Burgos  Dante Richard  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Management Information Systems  75225-8201
Davis  Meredith Lea Allen  Bachelor of Fine Arts  Studio Art  75205-3023
Davis  Carlie Jeanne  Bachelor of Arts  International Studies  cum laude  75231-4720
Ernst  Jaime Lynn  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75238-3521
Glasscock  William Pelham  Bachelor of Science in Education  General Studies  75205-3007
Griffin  Byron Tanner  Bachelor of Science  Environmental Health Science  75248-4923
Guzman  Samantha  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  magna cum laude  75252-2471
Guzman  Samantha  Master of Taxation  Taxation  75252-2471
Hardage  Mariel Jane  Bachelor of Science in Fmly & Consumer Sci  Child and Family Studies  75225-7104
Hooda  Norin  Bachelor of Science  Biology  75287-5500
Jones  Lucky Lashay  Bachelor of Arts  Psychology  75236-1244
Kim  Rachel  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75240-7124
Kupres  Alexandra Lynn  Bachelor of Arts  Speech Communication  75230-2402
Lockman  Anna Marissa  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  75214-5235
Magnuson  Katherine Gail  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  75230-3034
Mallow  Steven Lynn  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75209-4415
Palmer  Kelvin Ambrose  Bachelor of Science in Education  General Studies  75249-1404
Patterson  Cameron Christopher  Bachelor of Arts  Religion  75238
Petersen  Malcolm Julian  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  75225-7006
Pye  Christina Miki  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75226-2758
Riepma  Shelley Diane  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75226-2758
Rimer  James Lewis  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Real Estate  75248-7902
Rodd  Robert Spencer  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Entrepreneurship  75252-5441
Russell  Clayton Johnston  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  cum laude  75225-7210
Russell  Clayton Johnston  Master of Taxation  Taxation  75225-7210
Sheeder  Martha Painter  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75219-2105
Thompson  Brittany Catherine  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75225-4852
Velasquez  Stacey Alexandra  Bachelor of Science  Chemistry  75227-7624
Walker  Andrea Michele  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75240-5575
Williams  Bailey Guinn  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75202-4356
Danbury  Kelm  Jessica Mae  Bachelor of Science in Education  Secondary Social Studies  magna cum laude  77534-9729
Dayton  Dennis  Shelby Ryan  Bachelor of Science  Biology  77535-2799
Decatur  Huerta  Jr.  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Finance  International Business  76234-8336
Denton  Proctor  Sarah Grace  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Sports, Sponsorship, and Sales  76209-1379
Thomas  Amber Shantel  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  76209-1036
DeSoto  Chester  Rachael Victoria  Bachelor of Science in Fmly & Consumer Sci  Apparel Merchandising  75115-4309
Rasheed  Aaqila Shahzaade  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  75115-5284
Robbins  Kaitlyn Ann  Master of Science in Comm Sci/Disorders  Communication Sciences and Disorders  75115-2746
Dickinson  Stein  Kelsey Kay  Bachelor of Arts  Biology  cum laude  77539-5341
Dripping Springs  Loras  Andrew Steven  Bachelor of Arts  Political Science  78620-4664
Duncanville  Dunn  Kathryn Faye  Bachelor of Music  Applied Music  cum laude  75137-3615
Young  Jaclyn Nicole  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  75137-2508
Edinburg  Garcia  Alyssa Victoria  Bachelor of Science  Chemistry  78541-4207
Villanueva  Krystal Belen  Bachelor of Arts  Communication Sciences and Disorders  78542-8799
El Paso  Galván Tafoya  Dagmar  Bachelor of Science  Anthropology  79912-3808
Sanchez II  Francisco Cardiel  Bachelor of Science  Biology  79912-1219
Tade  Jameson Ross  Master of Science  Nutrition  79934-3283
Urias  Maria Antonieta  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  Finance  79995-9442
Van Arnem  Kerri Anne  Doctor of Science in Physician Asst Studies  Emergency Medicine  79928-5665
Elm Mott  Clark  Elizabeth Ann  Bachelor of Science in Education  Health Science Studies  76640-3435
Emory  Ely  Brandi Michelle  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75440-2213
Fair Oaks Ranch  Bartlett  Abigail Elizabeth  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  78015-4483
Fairview  Riccardi  Madeleine Melanie  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  Finance  75069-9444
Farmersville  Hill  Carriann Annette  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75442-5013
Flower Mound  Tucker  David Winston  Bachelor of Arts  Religion  75028-4802
Forney  Cates  Chelsea Anna  Bachelor of Arts  Professional Writing  magna cum laude  75126-0103
Criswell  Shelby Jaclyn  Bachelor of Arts  Communication Sciences and Disorders  75126-5817
Sanders  Jayne Claire  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75126-7466
Wesel  Bryan Gordon  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75126-7469
Fort Hood  Tocci  Gary Patrick  Doctor of Science in Physician Asst Studies  Emergency Medicine  76544-2259
Fort Hood  Williams  Courtney Lynn  Bachelor of Arts  International Studies  76544-1074
Fort Worth  Butler  Shirae Marie  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  76137-6702
Castañeda  Magali Idalí  Bachelor of Science in Fmly & Consumer Sci  Apparel Merchandising  76114-2106
Herring  Kristen Noel  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  cum laude  76179-2506
Herring  Kristen Noel  Master of Taxation  Taxation  76179-2506
Le  Bryan Quach  Bachelor of Science  Biology  summa cum laude  76137-6623
Pendergrass  Alexander  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  76123-2882
Petersen  Andrew Michael  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Human Resources Management  Marketing  76126-6049
Plock  Hauyi Estela  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  76123-1645
Richardson  Cyril Joseph  Bachelor of Science in Education  General Studies  76123-3541
Sager  Joshua Allen  Bachelor of Science  Biology  76117
Stewart  Scott Chandler  Bachelor of Science  Biology  76132-4510
Tennison  Callie Lupton  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  76107-1612
Thomas  Jacob Mitchell  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  Finance  76123-1824
Fredericksburg  Gasmire  Charles Thomas  Master of Business Admin.  Business Administration  78624-6180
Fresno  Houston  Raven Zanetta Ledét  Bachelor of Arts  Speech Communication  77545-7050
Friendswood  Henry  Katelyn Raine  Bachelor of Science  Biology  77546-7865
Spencer  Erin Marie  Master of Science in Education  Curriculum and Instruction  77546-5504
Frisco  Allison  Logan Miles  Bachelor of Science in Education  General Studies  75034-5936
Carver  Jessica  Bachelor of Arts  Great Texts-Western Tradition  summa cum laude  75034-3145
Cordaro  Hayley Renee  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  International Business  75034-0911
McKey  Cindy Alison  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75035-2265
Stapp  McKenzie  Bachelor of Science in Fmly & Consumer Sci  Child and Family Studies  75034
Fulshear  Augustino  Ashley Elizabeth  Bachelor of Arts  Psychology  summa cum laude  77441-1159
O'Connell  Danielle Hart  Bachelor of Science  Biology  cum laude  77441-2125
Owolabi  James Babatunde  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Finance  77441
Gainesville  Newman  Elizabeth Sophia  Bachelor of Arts  Medical Humanities  76240-0622
Galveston  Lyons  Elizabeth Rose  Bachelor of Arts  Communication Sciences and Disorders  magna cum laude  77554-9357
Garden Ridge  Hatfield  Allison Rae  Bachelor of Arts  Political Science  78266-2629
Garland  Barton  Charmaine Elizabeth  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75044-7125
Campbell  Megan Elizabeth  Bachelor of Social Work  Social Work  75042-8100
Harris  Rebecca Anne  Bachelor of Fine Arts  Studio Art  75043-3126
Hinojosa  Wendy Elena  Bachelor of Science  Psychology  75042-5354
Lanier  Jake Smith  Bachelor of Arts  Communication Specialist  75044-2102
Sutton  Evan Ronald  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  75043-1245
Zapata  Leslie  Bachelor of Arts  Psychology  75044-4674
Gatesville  McGregor  Luke Aaron  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Management Information Systems  76528-2905
Georgetown  Batts  Nicholas Samuel  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Management Information Systems  78628-1114
Noles  Bradley Wayne  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Entrepreneurship  78628-2611
Glen Rose  Dulcie  Matthew Joseph  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Finance  76043-6207
Gonzales  Zumwalt  Alexis Michelle  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Finance  78629-4705
Granbury  Cates  Kristina Michelle  Bachelor of Arts  Film and Digital Media  76049-5237
Hallman  Brooke Ashley  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Real Estate  Management  magna cum laude  76048-1236
Grand Prairie  Newton  Kristie Nell  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75052-3550
Wilson  Lauren Whitney  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75052-3313
Grapevine  Battershell  Garrett James  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Information Systems  76051-7329
Nasi  Shalyn Amanda  Bachelor of Arts  Child and Family Studies  76051-1205
Haltom City  Brodeur  Tyler Jordan  Bachelor of Arts  Film and Digital Media  76137-2679
Hardin  Summers  Mary Frances  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  77561-0828
Harker Heights  Gieck  Richard Eugene  Doctor of Science in Physician Asst Studies  Emergency Medicine  76548-8829
Haslet  Flachsbart  Katherine Nicole  Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering  Mechanical Engineering  76052-3810
Helotes  Odom  Katie Lee  Doctor of Science in Occupational Therapy  Occupational Therapy  78023-4715
Stewart  Elizabeth Anne  Bachelor of Arts  Religion  magna cum laude  78023-3971
Wallace  Sarah Darlene  Bachelor of Arts  Political Science  78023-4364
Henderson  Dawson  Alissa Lynne  Bachelor of Science in Education  Elementary Education  75652-9447
Taylor  Rachel Kay  Master of Science in Comm Sci/Disorders  Communication Sciences and Disorders  75654-2541
Hewitt  Back  Jeffrey Alan  Doctor of Philosophy  Biology  76643-4207
Lowrey  Casey Allen  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Management Information Systems  76643-3114
Lummus  Jared Reid  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Sports, Sponsorship, and Sales  Management  76643-3953
Morrison  Mark Channon  Master of Science in Education  Health, Human Performance, and Recreation  76643-3606
Nelson  Jordan  Bachelor of Science in Computer Science  Computer Science  76643-3290
Rockenhaus  Lenita F.  Bachelor of Science in Fmly & Consumer Sci  Child and Family Studies  76643-3753
Horizon City  Freelove  Claire Marie  Bachelor of Science in Education  Recreation  79928-5817
Horseshoe Bay  Lowry  Lesley Ellen  Bachelor of Arts  Philosophy  78657-7738
Houston  Baker  Sarah Louise  Bachelor of Arts  Journalism  77059-5544
Bayer  Logan Matthew  Bachelor of Science in Computer Science  Computer Science  77095-1621
Bosiacki  Sabrina Gale  Bachelor of Arts  Environmental Studies  Sociology  cum laude  77070-1216
Contreras  Tania Jeanette  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  77086-3411
Cooper  Hilary G.  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  77092-6114
DiFilippo  Brian Dominic  Bachelor of Arts  English  77007-2626
Dixon  Rebecca Mathes  Bachelor of Science in Education  Elementary Education  77055-4712
Drake  Maribeth  Bachelor of Science in Education  Elementary Education  summa cum laude  77043-1322
Du  Fan  Master of Accountancy  Accounting  77077-5647
Dugué  Tyranny Michelle  Bachelor of Fine Arts  Theater Performance  77095-2599
Dykema  Kimberly Sue  Bachelor of Arts  English  77077-4245
Egbunike  Christopher Chukwuemeka  Bachelor of Arts  Biology  77083-5269
Elders  Brian Phillip  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  Management  77055-4718
Fenton  Will Clayton  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Management Information Systems  77095-3449
Fritz  Jon Harrison  Bachelor of Science in Education  Recreation  77094-2958
Fuller  Michael Spencer  Bachelor of Arts  Film and Digital Media  77095-2590
Giang  Kelly Tu  Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering  Mechanical Engineering  77062-2605
Gilman  Britany Nicole  Bachelor of Science  Biology  77089-2186
Gilmore  Lauren Paige  Bachelor of Arts  Communication Sciences and Disorders  77040-1315
Griffin  Kimberly Nicole  Bachelor of Fine Arts  Theatre Design and Technology  77064-7175
Gunnell  Alan Redd  Master of Science  Geology  77095-5082
Hebert  Ryan Taylor  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Economics  77094-1810
Hernandez  Brenda Maria  Bachelor of Science  Biology  77099-3605
Herrera  Max Fernando  Bachelor of Science  Biochemistry  77084-5213
Hoang  Kevin  Bachelor of Science in Education  Health Science Studies  77064-7108
Jackson  Marque Laval  Bachelor of Arts  Biochemistry  77085-3341
Jochetz  Robert Edward  Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering  Mechanical Engineering  77024-4945
Jones  Marissa Lynn  Bachelor of Arts  Psychology  77084-3899
Kwon  Timothy Sung-jin  Bachelor of Science in Education  General Studies  77094-1245
Le  Guillaume Huu-Dao  Bachelor of Arts  Biology  cum laude  77095-2157
Lo  Jonathan Dizon  Bachelor of Arts  History  77024-4203
Lowe  Katherine Rae  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Finance  Risk Management and Insurance  77082-2726
Lubecke  Melissa  Bachelor of Music  Applied Music  77044-5476
Marsh  Elliott Kaye  Bachelor of Arts  Speech Communication  77059-2817
Martin  Kyle Alan  Bachelor of Science in Elec/Comp Engineering  Electrical and Computer Engineering  77070-2504
McCain  Devin Emery  Master of Arts  English  77018-1215
Mireles  Leonel  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Information Systems  77346
Morales  Jessica Lorena  Bachelor of Arts  Medical Humanities  77083-6524
Moriarty  Kelsey Elizabeth  Bachelor of Science  Biology  cum laude  77041-5561
Nwuba  Emeka David  Bachelor of Arts  Philosophy  77071-2402
Parks  Dylan Wade  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  77040-1428
Partida  Thomas Joseph  Bachelor of Arts  Journalism  Speech Communication  77080-3612
Price  Dale Alexander  Bachelor of Arts  University Scholar  77059-2843
Randhawa  Pawanpreet Singh  Bachelor of Science  Biology  77069-1233
Rasmussen  Zachary Lawrence  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  77062-4783
Spaulding  Anthony Glenn  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Management Information Systems  77059-4002
Torregrossa  Taylor Danielle  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  77018-1118
Vaclavik  Max Francis  Master of Music  Performance  77008-5126
Wheeler  Lance Jeremy  Bachelor of Arts  Economics  77027-6602
Hubbard  Wetsel  Robert Cody  Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering  Mechanical Engineering  76648-0534
Humble  Walker  Valonia Noelle  Bachelor of Arts  Journalism  77338-2100
Hurst  Diaz  Javier Clemente  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Human Resources Management  76053
Horton  Taryn Nicole  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Real Estate  76054-3355
Steward  Rebecca Lynn  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  76054-2237
Hutto  Phelps  Kaitlyn N.  Bachelor of Science in Education  Secondary Mathematics  78634-3300
Ingleside  Ortiz  Richard Ramiro  Bachelor of Science  Biology  78362-4105
Irving  Anderson  Brooke Nicole  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  75060-4796
Anderson  Brooke Nicole  Master of Taxation  Taxation  75060-4796
Harris  Haley Nicole  Bachelor of Arts  Communication Sciences and Disorders  75062-7400
Jeter  Joe Madison  Master of Engineering  Engineering  75061-9101
Means  Mary Amanda  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75038-6202
Patel  Maya  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75063-8434
Pecina  Jessica Gabrielle  Bachelor of Arts  Film and Digital Media  75062-2911
Pennington  Brian Christopher  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Baylor Business Fellows  Finance  75063-5504
Whitmore  Danielle René  Bachelor of Science  Biology  75062-4001
Jasper  Williams  Morgan Louise  Bachelor of Science  Biology  75951-2821
Jonesboro  Sellers  Cheyenne Rochelle  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  76538-0174
Sellers  Cheyenne Rochelle  Master of Accountancy  Accounting  76538-0174
Joshua  Davis  Ryan A  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  76058-4704
Katy  Bomar  Danielle Marie  Bachelor of Science in Fmly & Consumer Sci  General Family and Consumer Sciences  77450-1437
Garcia  David Rubio  Bachelor of Science in Informatics  Bioinformatics  77494-2308
Goetsch  Samuel Shuki  Bachelor of Arts  International Studies  77494-6198
Jack  Le'Paul Alexander  Bachelor of Arts  Political Science  77450-5564
Jones  Megan Allyn  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Economics  77450-8530
Majeed  Aimen  Bachelor of Science  Biology  77449-8162
Ortiz  April Lyann  Bachelor of Arts  Communication Sciences and Disorders  77449-7683
Petry  Andrew Charles  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  cum laude  77450-5749
Petry  Andrew Charles  Master of Accountancy  Accounting  77450-5749
Samake  Jeanne Noelie  Bachelor of Science  Biology  77494-5076
Sanghvi  Sarika  Bachelor of Science  Biology  77494-0712
Stredny  Christina Lynne  Bachelor of Science in Education  Health Science Studies  77494-6811
Tolbert  Briana Lynette  Master of Science in Education  Health, Human Performance, and Recreation  77449-7492
Keller  Berner  Chelsea Ann  Bachelor of Music Education  Choral Music  magna cum laude  76248-5394
Corrales  Andrew Steven  Bachelor of Arts  Film and Digital Media  76244-5878
Fauser  Kristina Robin  Master of Science  Nutrition  76248-5240
Perez  Luis Edel  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  76248-2213
Kennedale  Patel  Bianca Jayanti  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  76060-5497
Kerrville  Lorick  Aaron William  Bachelor of Arts  Film and Digital Media  Journalism  78028-8074
Killeen  Epps  Deonte LeJon  Bachelor of Arts  Film and Digital Media  76541-2342
Tunstill  Jelina Shante Karin  Bachelor of Arts  Psychology  76542-4366
Kingsville  Arredondo  Brittany Nicole  Bachelor of Arts  Anthropology  78363-2831
Kingwood  Christensen  Elizabeth Jane Justine  Bachelor of Fine Arts  Studio Art  77345-1121
Huynh  Ngoc-Anh Chu  Bachelor of Arts  Biology  cum laude  77345-1954
Primo  Joshua Shane  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Information Systems  Management  77339-5317
Kyle  DeLeon  Bryan Andrew  Bachelor of Arts  Economics  78640-4335
La Vernia  Draper  Nicholas Ryan  Bachelor of Music Education  Instrumental Music  78121-4794
Lampasas  Hensley  Jacqueline Elizabeth  Bachelor of Arts  Psychology  76550-3132
League City  Culpepper  Charity Jordan  Bachelor of Arts  Journalism  77573-3447
Winslow  Katy Allyson  Bachelor of Arts  Anthropology  magna cum laude  77573-4550
Lewisville  Robertson  Stephanie Bryn  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  Computer Information Systems  75077-7663
Liberty  Rogers  LaTausha Yvette  Bachelor of Arts  Psychology  77575-1676
Lindale  Reaves  Devin Elizabeth  Bachelor of Arts  Anthropology  summa cum laude  75771-7765
Longview  Arnhart  Bracken Wayne  Master of Business Admin.  Business Administration  75602-6667
Bolding  Brandon Wade  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Management  75605-7607
Borders  Courtney DeLane  Bachelor of Arts  Psychology  75602-2513
Hoyle  Katherine  Bachelor of Science in Education  Elementary Education  cum laude  75605-2688
Kennedy  Rebecca Christine  Bachelor of Science  Nutrition Sciences  summa cum laude  75605-2540
Littlejohn  Tyler  Bachelor of Science in Education  General Studies  75604-6233
Reed  Charles Joseph  Bachelor of Arts  Psychology  75605-5830
Lorena  Sams  Adam Matthew  Master of Science  Nutrition Sciences  76655-3133
Lubbock  Ash  Camille Brooke  Bachelor of Arts  Communication Sciences and Disorders  79424-3410
Lytle  Carrillo  Gabriela Raquel  Bachelor of Arts  English  78052-4517
Magnolia  Billeaud  Sarah Meghan  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  Management  77354-3811
Johns  Michael Brent  Bachelor of Arts  International Studies  77355-7984
Marks  Ashley Renee  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Distribution Management & Technology  77355-4689
Walsh  Devin Hunter  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Management  77354-1339
Watts  Mackenzie Hope  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  77354-6854
Manor  Reynolds  Bryson Davis  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Entrepreneurship  78653-4876
Mansfield  De Los Santos  Jessica Maria  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  76063-6055
Hanson  Siera Dawn  Bachelor of Arts  Speech Communication  76063-2676
Williams Jr.  Gerry DeLane  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Management  76063-8625
Marshall  Jones  Darius  Bachelor of Science in Education  General Studies  75670-1352
Mart  Watlington  Devin Leigh  Bachelor of Fine Arts  Studio Art  76664-1530
McAllen  Guerra  Jessica Lhend  Bachelor of Science  Biology  78501-6225
Mc Gregor  Avellaneda  Amancio  Bachelor of Arts  Political Science  76657-2063
Fritscher  Kelsey Leeann  Bachelor of Arts  Communication Sciences and Disorders  magna cum laude  76657-9735
Fuller Jr.  Roger Allan  Bachelor of Arts  Speech Communication  76657-9515
Nix Vaughan  Stephanie Alexandra  Master of Arts  Spanish  76657-4104
Robertson  Makenzie Marie  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  cum laude  76657-3448
McKinney  Jones  Danielle  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75070-9335
Masotta  Andrew Ryan  Master of Business Admin.  Business Administration  75070-4314
Webster  Anna Lee  Bachelor of Fine Arts  Studio Art  75070-5073
Melissa  Hart  Ryan Walter  Master of Business Admin.  Business Administration  75454-8908
Mesquite  Alvarez  Irelsie Y.  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Finance  75180-3123
Craig  Micah U.  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75150-5762
Vasquez  Alicia Marie  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75181-4630
Midland  Backry  Laaron Noël Cornelson  Bachelor of Arts  Political Science  79707-1403
Firkins  Kaiti  Bachelor of Arts  Communication Specialist  79707-4226
Stephens  Clair Morgan  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  79707-5113
Stephens  Clair Morgan  Master of Taxation  Taxation  79707-5113
Midlothian  Craddock  Rebekah Elaine  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  76065-6719
Dudley  Marshall Kent  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Management  76065-7032
Mineral Wells  Hall  Matthew Ryan  Bachelor of Arts  Speech Communication  76067-3215
Mission  Reyna  Emilio  Bachelor of Music Education  Instrumental Music  78573-0003
Rugama  Sandra Maria  Bachelor of Arts  Medical Humanities  78574-3679
Missouri City  Alia  Catherine Ndidiamaka  Bachelor of Arts  Medical Humanities  77459-3138
Soyebo  Olufunmilola Tolulope  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  77459-5038
Soyebo  Olufunmilola Tolulope  Master of Accountancy  Accounting  77459-5038
Montgomery  Stephens  Jessica Nicole  Master of Science in Education  Curriculum and Instruction  77316-9638
Whitney  Elizabeth Leigh  Bachelor of Science in Education  Health Science Studies  77356-0202
Moody  Foreman II  Michael Shane  Bachelor of Arts  Political Science  76557-4124
New Braunfels  Martin  Trevor Clay  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Baylor Business Fellows  Economics  78132-5121
Morgan  Jamie Lynn  Master of Science  Nutrition  78130-9077
Smith  Lindsay Caitlin  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Management Information Systems  78130-5339
North Richland Hills  Johnson  Anastasia Margaurite  Bachelor of Arts  History  magna cum laude  76180-6315
Odessa  Hernandez  Juvian Julian  Bachelor of Arts  Psychology  79768-2701
Olney  Craig  Catherine Elizabeth  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  76374-2318
Palmer  Valdez  Kaylin Maria  Bachelor of Science  Anthropology  75152-9612
Panhandle  Urbanczyk  Rachel Elizabeth  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Baylor Business Fellows  Management  cum laude  79068-0513
Paris  Brooks  Leah Nicole  Bachelor of Arts  Communication Sciences and Disorders  magna cum laude  75462-8628
Pasadena  Brod  Rachel Noel  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  77505-4172
Pearland  Alas  Natalie Sophia  Bachelor of Arts  Psychology  Professional Writing  77581-5177
Butcher  Cameron Wayne  Bachelor of Arts  Religion  77584-7127
Nguyen  Rachel Hong-Van  Bachelor of Science  Biology  77581-7561
Pflugerville  Gutierrez  Haydee Monique  Bachelor of Science  Neuroscience  78660-3878
Pittsburg  Bates  La`Kenya La`Nae  Bachelor of Science in Education  Health Science Studies  75686-7459
Plainview  Mull  Lauren Meredith  Bachelor of Arts  Communication Sciences and Disorders  79072-4757
Plano  Blizzard  Haley Michelle  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75025-4474
Davidson  Samuel Price  Bachelor of Arts  Religion  75093-2127
Ho  Olivia Lynn  Bachelor of Science  Psychology  75025-2029
Lewis  Josh W.  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Finance  Management  75093-7638
Muhlenpoh  Stephen Andrew  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  75025-3018
O`Brien  Ashley Elizabeth  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  75025-6071
O`Brien  Ashley Elizabeth  Master of Accountancy  Accounting  75025-6071
Sandoval  Sonia  Bachelor of Arts  Speech Communication  75074-5041
Seelhorst  Courtney Lynn  Master of Science in Education  Health, Human Performance, and Recreation  75025-3039
Shang  Daron  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75093-5934
Sliwinski  Lisa Renee  Bachelor of Science  Biology  magna cum laude  75023-2912
Southworth  Rachel Anne  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75023-5737
Vu  Kathy Ann  Bachelor of Arts  Biology  75024-7082
West  Catherine Shelby  Bachelor of Arts  Art History  Journalism  summa cum laude  75023-3951
Poolville  Senaratne  Deanna Erandy  Bachelor of Science  Biochemistry  76487-1934
Prosper  Behrens  Morgan Elizabeth  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75078-9169
Red Oak  Codara  Stephen Charles Marino  Bachelor of Arts  Economics  75154-4800
Richardson  Blaschke  Sean A.  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  75082-4807
Lin  Joshua  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75081-3198
Richmond  Johanson  Claire Elizabeth  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  77406-1847
Johanson  Claire Elizabeth  Master of Accountancy  Accounting  77406-1847
MacDonough  Matthew Thomas  Doctor of Philosophy  Chemistry  77406-6924
Rio Grande City  Villarreal  Eleazar  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Management Information Systems  78582-6265
Rio Vista  Gilbert  Ashlee Leann  Bachelor of Science in Education  Elementary Education  76093-0670
Robinson  Brown  Celina Shirley  Bachelor of Arts  Communication Sciences and Disorders  magna cum laude  76706-5809
Littlefield  Laurel A.  Doctor of Philosophy  Kinesiology/Exr/Nutr/Hea Promo  76706-7404
McCreary  Mark A.  Master-Public Policy & Administration  Public Policy & Administration  76706-7463
Ochoa  Bianca Romana  Doctor of Philosophy  Educational Psychology  76706-4818
Rejcek  Cody Blaine  Bachelor of Science  Biology  76706-7430
Rockdale  Miller  Breanna Leigh  Bachelor of Arts  Journalism  76567-5000
Rockwall  Murphy  Courtney Renee  Bachelor of Arts  Political Science  summa cum laude  75032-5896
Walther  Christina Nicole  Bachelor of Arts  History  magna cum laude  75032-6936
Round Rock  Chance  Matthew Logan  Bachelor of Arts  Film and Digital Media  78665-4008
McCarroll  Matthew Rowland  Bachelor of Science in Fmly & Consumer Sci  Child and Family Studies  78665-7817
Seifert  Erin Elizabeth  Bachelor of Arts  Religion  cum laude  78681-2603
Soderman  Garad John  Master of Business Admin.  Business Administration  78681-1071
Rowlett  Laynor  Danielle Marisa  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75088-2450
Royse City  Tilley  Christopher  Bachelor of Science in Elec/Comp Engineering  Electrical and Computer Engineering  75189-3023
Sachse  Shepherd  Jake T.  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Entrepreneurship  75048-3590
Saginaw  Barron  Kimberly Jo  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  76179-1846
San Angelo  Biedermann  Amanda Marie  Bachelor of Science  Environmental Science  cum laude  76904-9008
Chadwick  Bailey Camille  Bachelor of Arts  Journalism  76901-4553
Flores  Mindy Lynn  Bachelor of Science in Elec/Comp Engineering  Electrical and Computer Engineering  76903-9233
Kirkland  Claire Cecilia  Bachelor of Science in Education  Elementary Education  summa cum laude  76904-8052
San Antonio  Ashmore  Zachary Michael  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Baylor Business Fellows  Finance  magna cum laude  78232-6103
Berry  Jon Christian  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Baylor Business Fellows  Finance  summa cum laude  78258-4503
Bishop  Paige Nicole  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  78218-1717
Cerf  Martha Clair  Bachelor of Science in Fmly & Consumer Sci  Nutrition Sciences  78209-4672
Du Bois  Destiny Faith  Bachelor of Music Education  Choral Music  78207-2015
Edmond  Shaylin Nicole  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  summa cum laude  78251-4916
Flores  John Andrew  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Information Systems  Media Business  78213-3717
Gaiser  Travis Ray  Bachelor of Arts  Speech Communication  78257-1729
Garcia  Chantel Isamar  Bachelor of Science  Biology  78254-5464
Golden  Mitchell Anthony  Bachelor of Science in Aviation Sciences  Aviation Sciences  78258-2624
Gonzalez  Alexandra  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  78258-3114
Gonzalez  Samantha A.  Bachelor of Arts  Political Science  78201-4837
Hayles  Trace Thomas  Master of Science in Economics  Economics  78209-5429
Helferich  Erika Mae  Bachelor of Music Education  Instrumental Music  78258-2758
Hermann  Megan Elizabeth  Bachelor of Science  Biochemistry  summa cum laude  78256-1644
Lopez-Garcia  Rafael Antonio  Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering  Mechanical Engineering  78249-3933
Lucio  Elizabeth Ann  Bachelor of Arts  Medical Humanities  78222-1329
Malcolm  Matthew Alexander  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  78254-5354
McAllister  Sallie Williams  Bachelor of Science in Fmly & Consumer Sci  Apparel Merchandising  78209-5629
McGowan  Heather Lee  Bachelor of Music Education  Instrumental Music  78253-5753
Mullins  Georgia Ashley  Bachelor of Science in Education  Exercise Physiology  78258-3451
Murrell  Eboni Nicole  Bachelor of Arts  Psychology  78233-3808
Philippus  Mary Ashlyn  Bachelor of Arts  English  cum laude  78248-1682
Piche  Brittney Michelle  Master of Science  Nutrition  78258-2956
Pitt  Kathleen Ann  Doctor of Science in Occupational Therapy  Occupational Therapy  78209-6607
Smith  Brandon Michael  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  78248-1649
Smith  Brandon Michael  Master of Accountancy  Accounting  78248-1649
Thompson  Shawn M.  Doctor of Science in Physician Asst Studies  Emergency Medicine  78259-2045
Tyburski  Kevin Joseph  Bachelor of Arts  Speech Communication  78258-6926
Valente  Juliana Maria  Doctor of Science in Occupational Therapy  Occupational Therapy  78230-3377
West  Hallie Bracken  Bachelor of Science in Fmly & Consumer Sci  Child and Family Studies  78209-6128
Yanga  Vinnie  Bachelor of Science in Engineering  Engineering  78248-2520
Schertz  Garcia  Carla Gabriela  Bachelor of Arts  Environmental Studies  78154-4513
Haynes II  Jeffrey Charles  Doctor of Science in Occupational Therapy  Occupational Therapy  78154-1124
Van De Walle  Elizabeth Lyn  Bachelor of Science  Biology  78154-3721
Schulenburg  Roos  Stephen Eric  Bachelor of Science in Computer Science  Computer Science  78956-1515
Seabrook  White  Christopher Lee  Bachelor of Science  Biology  77586-1631
Seguin  Gomez  Amanda Lorraine  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  78155-0448
Struble  Carla Danielle  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  78155-0158
Struble  Carla Danielle  Master of Taxation  Taxation  78155-0158
Shavano Park  Heckman  Kathryn Alicia  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  Management  78249-2023
Sherman  Mooney  Meredith Alexandra  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75090-2858
Reynolds  Cody Jace  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  75090-5563
Sour Lake  Iles III  Herman R.  Bachelor of Arts  Psychology  77659-5814
Southlake  First  Zachary Christian  Master of Science  Computer Science  76092-8562
Jackson  Jacob Odell  Master of Business Admin.  Business Administration  76092-6470
Oji  Amarachi Nwabundo  Bachelor of Arts  Psychology  76092-4719
Scanlan  Ryan David  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  76092-9519
Stefanowicz  Helena Natalia Kanzian  Bachelor of Science in Fmly & Consumer Sci  Apparel Design & Product Development  magna cum laude  76092-8688
Spring  Caldwell  Christopher Ryan  Bachelor of Arts  Biology  77388-4664
Cox  Eric Bennett  Bachelor of Science in Elec/Comp Engineering  Electrical and Computer Engineering  77379-6612
Gao  Peng  Master of Science in Information Systems  Information Systems  77388-4906
Gilmore  Hanna B.  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  Entrepreneurship  77379-7954
Goodson  Demetri Q.  Bachelor of Science in Education  General Studies  77388-5056
Maldonado  Kelly Michelle  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Management  77379-3669
Spillane  Micheil Brian  Doctor of Philosophy  Kinesiology/Exr/Nutr/Hea Promo  77379-4513
Stevens  Jessica Edmee  Bachelor of Science in Fmly & Consumer Sci  Child and Family Studies  77373-8294
Vasquez  Katherine Rose  Bachelor of Fine Arts  Studio Art  77379-6399
Stafford  Veal  Marcus S.  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Management  77477-2225
Sugar Land  Akunna  Tara Nisha  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Entrepreneurship  cum laude  77479-4240
Engelking  Kevin Robert  Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering  Mechanical Engineering  77479-5612
Harris  Adam Louis  Bachelor of Arts  Journalism  77498-2664
Johnson  Sashchelle L.  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  77498-7211
Locke  Morgan A.  Bachelor of Science in Fmly & Consumer Sci  Child and Family Studies  77479-5295
Manasia  Arushah M  Bachelor of Science  Biochemistry  77479-5851
Starr  William Andrew  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  Risk Management and Insurance  77479-2954
Varghese  Aaron Kuruvilla  Bachelor of Arts  Speech Communication  77479-2521
Wariboko  Jasmine Ure  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Media Business  77498-5110
Sunset  McLoud  Logan William  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Real Estate  76270-6470
Teague  Sessions  Daniel Isaac  Bachelor of Science in Aviation Sciences  Aviation Sciences  75860
Temple  Bartels  Elizabeth Suzanne  Bachelor of Science in Education  Elementary Education  76502-7111
Dixon  Matthew Aaron  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  76502-7428
Dixon  Matthew Aaron  Master of Taxation  Taxation  76502-7428
Payne  Brian Carradine  Master of Business Admin.  Business Administration  76502-5081
Young  Kalee Elizabeth  Master of Science in Education  Health, Human Performance, and Recreation  76502-3078
Terrell  Johnson  Lindsey Michelle  Master of Science in Comm Sci/Disorders  Communication Sciences and Disorders  75160-7525
Texas City  Johnson  Chantara Lynette  Bachelor of Arts  Medical Humanities  77591-3101
The Colony  Thomas  Abigail Rose  Master of Science in Comm Sci/Disorders  Communication Sciences and Disorders  75056-2202
The Woodlands  Bukowski  Tanya Elizabeth  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Human Resources Management  Entrepreneurship  77381-3087
Glover  Benjamin David  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Entrepreneurship  Economics  77382-2525
Hanna  John George  Bachelor of Science  Biology  77381-3124
Kulpinski  Kristin Jo  Bachelor of Arts  Journalism  cum laude  77381-6509
Mendez  Priscilla  Bachelor of Arts  Psychology  77382-2334
Meyer  Kayla Lynn  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  77381-4729
Moreno  Nicole Tamara  Bachelor of Science  Nutrition Sciences  77382-2514
Udell  Kayla Marie  Bachelor of Arts  Psychology  77380-1070
Tomball  Marshall  Lauren Ashley  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  77377-8643
Webber  Alexandra Lauren  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  77377-8763
Tyler  Craig  Amanda Lynn  Bachelor of Science  Chemistry  75703-5897
Lozano  Brittany Nicole  Bachelor of Arts  University Scholar  75701-1804
Moore  Vernon Hatley  Bachelor of Arts  Film and Digital Media  75707-6197
Sudduth  Ian Mackenzie  Bachelor of Arts  Film and Digital Media  75703-7829
White  Carley Louise  Bachelor of Science in Fmly & Consumer Sci  Child and Family Studies  75701-9006
Wiley  Chase Bryant  Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering  Mechanical Engineering  75701-9036
Vernon  White  Katy Alison  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  summa cum laude  76384-6025
White  Katy Alison  Master of Accountancy  Accounting  76384-6025
Waco  Adkins  Katherine Elizabeth  Bachelor of Fine Arts  Studio Art  76705-1935
Alexander  Cody James  Master of Science in Education  Health, Human Performance, and Recreation  76712-6405
Anders  Cecily  Master of Science in Clinical Psychology  Clinical Psychology  76706-2402
Betner  Kelli Nicole  Bachelor of Arts  Journalism  76708-6130
Bomar  Lawrie Elizabeth  Bachelor of Arts  Communication Sciences and Disorders  76712-3117
Bran  Alejos Alejandro  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Finance  Management  76706-6538
Breuninger  Matthew  Master of Science in Clinical Psychology  Clinical Psychology  76706-3037
Bryan  Wesley Thomas  Bachelor of Science  Psychology  76712-8821
Burleson  Evan Noelle  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  76710-7254
Castillo  Enrique Esteban  Bachelor of Science in Education  Health Science Studies  76706-2211
Chandrasekera  Chamath Varun  Bachelor of Science  Biochemistry  cum laude  76798-1582
Chen  Weichao  Bachelor of Science in Elec/Comp Engineering  Electrical and Computer Engineering  76706-2612
Conte  Jayden Christine  Bachelor of Science  Neuroscience  76706-2153
Davis  Katherine Michelle  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  76712-3952
Dietrick  Rebecca Carrie  Bachelor of Arts  International Studies  magna cum laude  76712-3117
DiGregorio  Matthew Daniel  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Baylor Business Fellows  Accounting  76706-2403
Dobbs  Chris Andrew  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  Risk Management and Insurance  76706-3066
Dong  Yubo  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Distribution Management & Technology  Computer Information Systems  76706-6546
Duty  Susan  Bachelor of Arts  Film and Digital Media  76710-4922
Eastland  Kristen Elisabeth  Bachelor of Fine Arts  Studio Art  cum laude  76706-6538
Eisenbarth  Geoffrey Bruce  Doctor of Philosophy  Mathematics  76712-3853
Eubanks  Lindsey Marie Winfree  Bachelor of Science in Fmly & Consumer Sci  General Family and Consumer Sciences  76708-5732
Evans  Jonathan Worrell  Master of Science in Education  Health, Human Performance, and Recreation  76710-2038
Florence  Nicolas Daryl  Master of Business Admin.  Business Administration  76710-2948
Graves  Raquel K  Bachelor of Arts  Speech Communication  76704-1452
Green  Austin Barrett  Bachelor of Arts  History  cum laude  76712-8863
Griffis  Judson Palmer  Master of Business Admin.  Business Administration  76710-7205
Griffiths  Andrew James  Bachelor of Arts  Religion  76706-3172
Groman  Sarah Katherine  Bachelor of Fine Arts  Studio Art  76706-1613
Honza  Sherri Dixon  Bachelor of Arts  Political Science  76710-1637
Huang  Yu Chieh  Bachelor of Science  Biochemistry  76706-1613
Huang  Rixiang  Doctor of Philosophy  Geology  76706-2236
Jackson  Ashley Virginia  Master of Business Admin.  Business Administration  76712-3408
Jang  Christine  Bachelor of Science in Education  Elementary Education  76712-6664
Jr.  Michael David Heath  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Management  Entrepreneurship  76708-2308
Jung  Rebecca Suzanne  Bachelor of Arts  Journalism  76710
Krzywonski  Dwight Alexander  Bachelor of Science  Neuroscience  76710-7337
Lake  Sarah Laurie  Doctor of Philosophy  Psychology  76708-3055
Latham  Emma Elizabeth  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  76706-2221
Latham  Emma Elizabeth  Master of Taxation  Taxation  76706-2221
Lechler  Joshua Lee  Bachelor of Science  Biology  76706-6409
Lee  Gee Soo Christina  Bachelor of Science in Nursing  Nursing  76706-1410
Lehrmann  Justen Kaleb  Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering  Mechanical Engineering  76705-4940
Loredo  Yvonne  Master of Science in Comm Sci/Disorders  Communication Sciences and Disorders  76712-6966
MacDonald  Whitney Catherine  Master of Arts  Museum Studies  76706-1679
Marroquin  Lauren Nicole  Bachelor of Arts  Communication Sciences and Disorders  76708-1811
Matta  William Melchor  Bachelor of Arts  Environmental Studies  76708-9742
Mattox  Eryn Jacqueline  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  magna cum laude  76706-6412
Mohan  Akansha  Bachelor of Arts  University Scholar  summa cum laude  76706-2153
Moore  Marykate Bartlett  Bachelor of Arts  Political Science  76704-1469
Morrell  Nicholas Andrew  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Economics  magna cum laude  76706-1489
Noble  Orval Alan  Doctor of Philosophy  English  76706-2423
Parraz  Shenessa Eileen-Diane  Bachelor of Science  Biology  76701-1449
Peña  Angelica  Bachelor of Arts  International Studies  76706-2430
Peterson  Taylor Marsh  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Management  76707-1061
Resendez  Felecia Renee  Bachelor of Science in Education  Secondary Social Studies  magna cum laude  76705-2558
Robelia  Rebecca Lee Ann  Bachelor of Arts  Religion  76706-2002
Robinson  Brandon Keith  Bachelor of Science  Biology  76706-2558
Rodriguez Mancebo  Natasha Victoria  Bachelor of Science  Neuroscience  76706-6497
Rushing  Scott Alan  Doctor of Philosophy  Religion  76706-2424
Schroeder  Amy E.  Master of Arts  English  76708-2202
Shelburne  Blake Peters  Bachelor of Arts  Film and Digital Media  76701-2266
Shepherd  Benjamin Jack  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  76706-6815
Shepherd  Benjamin Jack  Master of Taxation  Taxation  76706-6815
Short  Cole Evan  Bachelor of Arts  International Studies  76706-3194
Sides  Ryan Andrew  Doctor of Philosophy  Statistics  76706-2179
Smith  Christopher Chase  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Finance  76706-1471
Snowden  John Mitchell  Bachelor of Arts  History  76706-6447
Speegle  Erica  Bachelor of Arts  Film and Digital Media  76712-7702
Stone  Joshua D.  Bachelor of Science in Elec/Comp Engineering  Electrical and Computer Engineering  76706-3118
Taylor  Jessica Lynn  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Human Resources Management  76706-6412
Tindle  Austin Frank  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  76706-1679
Tindle  Austin Frank  Master of Accountancy  Accounting  76706-1679
Todd  Ian Thomas  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Economics  76706-4115
Toro  Carlos  Bachelor of Science  Biology  76701-1347
Trower  Jonathan David  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Management Information Systems  76708-3707
Tull Mendez  Caroline Julia  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  76711-1026
Van Skike  Candice E.  Doctor of Philosophy  Psychology  76706-2550
Ware  Allen Reeves  Doctor of Education  Curriculum and Instruction  76707-2536
Wiles  Ryanne-Seymour  Bachelor of Arts  Medical Humanities  76706-6541
Wilkinson  Sarah Elizabeth  Bachelor of Science  Biology  76706-4280
Wishon  Matthew Andrew  Bachelor of Science in Aviation Sciences  Aviation Sciences  76708-6164
Wofford  Justin-Blair Lionel  Bachelor of Arts  International Studies  76706-3074
Yeh  KeeYong Daniel  Bachelor of Science in Elec/Comp Engineering  Electrical and Computer Engineering  76706-2401
Yevcak IV  John Paul  Bachelor of Arts  Sociology  76710-2027
Young  Danielle Ann  Master of Science in Clinical Psychology  Clinical Psychology  76710-7226
Yuan  Jiang  Doctor of Philosophy  Statistics  76706-2456
Zuniga  Giovanny D.  Bachelor of Arts  Political Science  76706-2925
Waxahachie  Wimpee  Laura Ruth  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Accounting  75165-5312
Wimpee  Laura Ruth  Master of Accountancy  Accounting  75165-5312
West Lake Hills  Hayes  David Carlton  Master of Engineering  Engineering  78746-4691
Hayes  David Carlton  Master of Business Admin.  Business Administration  78746-4691
Woodway  Averitt  Michael Weston  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Marketing  76712-6491
Charlton-Sevcik  Amanda Kate  Doctor of Philosophy  Chemistry  76712-3254
Edwards  Jeffrey Smith  Bachelor of Science in Education  Recreation  76712-3220
Peguero  Melissa Nicole  Bachelor of Arts  Journalism  76712-7522
Rodriguez  Albert Joseph  Bachelor of Business Admin.  Finance  magna cum laude  76712-2236