State City Last Name First and Middle Names Zip College
AZ Scottsdale Hughes Anna Kathryn 85262 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
CA Cameron Park Wells Christopher James 95682 Hankamer School of Business
CO Colorado Springs Carroll Megan Elizabeth 80906 Hankamer School of Business
Edwards McGuckin Micaela R 81632 Hankamer School of Business
FL Santa Rosa Beach Emerick Justin Bryce 32459 College of Arts and Sciences
LA Lake Charles Williams Kilah E 70605 College of Arts and Sciences
MS Madison Curtis Melissa Roya 39110 School of Engineering and Computer Sciences
NE Elkhorn Wofford Sarah Anne 68022 Hankamer School of Business
NM Albuquerque Schaefer Emma Caroline 87122 College of Arts and Sciences
Farmington Diehl Brian Charles 87402 College of Arts and Sciences
Springer Aragon Gabriella Beatrice 87747 College of Arts and Sciences
TN Memphis Patel Suneet J 38116 College of Arts and Sciences
TX Dallas Johns Josiah William 75225 College of Arts and Sciences
Dallas Mills Caroline Celeste 75205 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Fredericksburg Sharpe Zachary Garrett 78624 College of Arts and Sciences
Frisco Sloan Erica Marie 75034 School of Education
Highland Village Placke Carey Leann 75077 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Houston Beaty Robert Brent 77095 Hankamer School of Business
Houston Jones William S 77084 College of Arts and Sciences
Houston Klein Rebecca Elaine 77094 College of Arts and Sciences
Jefferson Browning Kevyn Wayne 75657 School of Engineering and Computer Sciences
Mission Rugama Sandra Maria 78574 College of Arts and Sciences
Plano Cumberland Hayley 75024 College of Arts and Sciences
Plano Goh Megan 75023 Hankamer School of Business
Plano Jarvie Michael George 75093 Hankamer School of Business
Richardson Lewis Taylor Glenn 75081 College of Arts and Sciences
Rockwall Roland Julia Roxan 75087 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Rusk Stingley James S 75785 College of Arts and Sciences
San Antonio Agbuke Sunejiro 78239 College of Arts and Sciences
Southlake Horter Megan Lynn 76092 Hankamer School of Business
Sugar Land Moore William Taylor 77479 School of Education
Sunnyvale Rajan Cybil 75182 College of Arts and Sciences
Tomball Neitzey Patrick Jonathan 77377 College of Arts and Sciences
Waco Eubanks Lindsey Marie 76708 College of Arts and Sciences
Waco Lawrence Pia Karen Sue 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Waco Lawson Jonathan 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Waco Patel Raj Anil 76701 College of Arts and Sciences
Waco Pieper Jesse Vernon 76706 School of Education
Waco Stephenson Cory 76701 College of Arts and Sciences
Waco Walker Robert Louis 76706 School of Engineering and Computer Sciences
Weatherford Peoples Meaghan Elizabeth 76087 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Woodway Edwards Michael Steven 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
WA Monroe Chen Howard Jed 98272 College of Arts and Sciences
Grand Cayman Bodden David Michael Coe KY1-1 Hankamer School of Business