City Last Name First and Middle Names Degree First Major Second Major Honors Zip
Abilene Bonilla Alejandro Bachelor of Science Exercise Physiology 79605-6450
Steckly Benjamin Allan Bachelor of Music Church Music 79605-3811
Aledo Brown William Benaiah Bachelor of Business Administration Entrepreneurship 76008-5820
Allen Curtis Laura Holcomb Doctor of Nurse-Midwifery Nurse-Midwifery 75002-4300
Guo Jing (Maggie) Bachelor of Business Administration Accounting 75013
Guo Jing (Maggie) Master of Taxation Taxation 75013
Amarillo Detten Ashley Nichole Bachelor of Arts Psychology 79121-1637
Villarreal Kelby S. Bachelor of Science Engineering 79109-5032
Arlington Clark Andrew Paul Bachelor of Arts Religion 76017-4650
Congleton Johanna Nicole Doctor of Nurse-Midwifery Nurse-Midwifery 76013-5403
Kelly Stephen Christopher Master of Science Health, Human Performance, and Recreation 76002-2874
Phan Julie Mai Thao Bachelor of Science Biology 76018-3058
Atlanta Cole Claire McMillan Bachelor of Science General Family and Consumer Sciences 75551-0623
Austin Brunson Christine Elridge Master of Science Communication Sciences and Disorders 78731-4830
Griffiths Julianne Bachelor of Arts Medical Humanities magna cum laude 78726-1416
Helms Joshua Jordan Bachelor of Science Geology 78714-1638
Lopez Walter Alejandro Bachelor of Business Administration Finance International Business 78736-1946
Lukert Sarah Nicole Master of Science Communication Sciences and Disorders 78733-3447
Smith Kaylyn Rachel Bachelor of Science Apparel Design & Product Devel cum laude 78729-7435
Stevenson Thomas J. Bachelor of Arts Economics 78746-1571
Walters Robert Weston Bachelor of Arts Speech Communication 78731-2710
Bastrop Nesbit Wesley Aaron Bachelor of Arts Medical Humanities 78602-4701
Baytown Trahan Megan Marie Bachelor of Arts Sociology 77520-3412
Belton Wright Nicholas Porter Bachelor of Science General Studies 76513-2576
Buda Martin Nia Faye Bachelor of Science Applied Mathematics 78610-9210
Burnet Kiley Trevor William Bachelor of Arts History 78611-2907
Carrollton Jacob Jason Thomas Bachelor of Science Biology 75007-2878
Schaum Megan Anne Master of Science Curriculum and Instruction 75006-2809
Virani Monisha Rafeekali Bachelor of Science Biology 75010-3253
Carthage Jacelon Blair Renee Bachelor of Arts Psychology 75633-3282
Cedar Park Barrera Aissa Liana Bachelor of Arts History 78613-6604
Nguyen Lesley Sengvong Bachelor of Science Biology 78613-3799
Celina Epps Taylor Madison Bachelor of Arts Film and Digital Media 75009-2972
Cibolo DeWitt Logan Garret Bachelor of Arts Political Science 78108-3441
Cleburne Cooper Cassidy Jo Doctor of Philosophy Sociology 76033-3820
Clifton Neelley Jr David A. Bachelor of Science General Studies 76634-1229
Comanche Byrd Matthew Ryman Master of Science Chemistry 76442-2928
Commerce Creider Danielle Ruth Master of Music Piano Pedagogy and Performance 75428-3517
Conroe Morris Brianna Grace Bachelor of Business Administration Entrepreneurship 77304-1608
Coppell Wilkinson Kyle Randolph Bachelor of Business Administration Finance Economics cum laude 75019-6203
Copperas Cove Kelley Kathryn Jean Bachelor of Music Instrumental Music magna cum laude 76522-2760
Corpus Christi Garcia Joshua Edward Bachelor of Science Aviation Sciences 78413-3316
Hastings Carter Tilden Bachelor of Business Administration Risk Management and Insurance 78412-2751
Lauer Michael Taylor Bachelor of Arts Economics 78413-4807
Ramey Clinton Christen Bachelor of Science Geology 78418-3102
Crawford Vanek Rebecca Nye Bachelor of Science Apparel Merchandising 76638-2656
Crosby Phillips Caroline Rose Bachelor of Business Administration Human Resources Management 77532-6334
Crowley Jones Aaron Christopher Bachelor of Arts Earth Science 76036-4538
Cypress Garland Anna Nicole Doctor of Philosophy Sociology 77429-2007
Thompson Trevor Matthew Bachelor of Arts Computer Science 77429-1878
Thorpe Taylor O'Nia Bachelor of Arts Psychology 77429-7246
Zinah Mahlet M. Bachelor of Science Biology 77433-2470
Dallas Buchanan Brenna Kathleen Bachelor of Arts Sociology 75214-3730
Butcher Lindsay Danielle Doctor of Philosophy Biomedical Studies 75205-5402
Daniel Kristin Marie Bachelor of Business Administration Marketing 75254-2703
DeBoard Robert Bentley Master of Arts History 75230-5049
Hamilton Robert Clayton Doctor of Philosophy English 75206-3409
Kent Jennifer Murray Doctor of Philosophy Religion, Politics, & Society 75243-7418
Lutz Robert Proper Bachelor of Business Administration Finance 75225-5105
Meighan Hallie Elizabeth Doctor of Philosophy Geology 75203-1272
Wallace Hillary Suzanne Bachelor of Business Administration Finance Marketing 75225-5015
Wu Te-Chia Doctor of Philosophy Biomedical Studies 75204-6134
El Paso Norton Brenda Joyce Doctor of Philosophy Church-State Studies 79902-2517
Euless Adom Zoë Marie Bachelor of Science Health Science Studies 76040-7173
Fair Oaks Ranch Gandy Grant Robert Bachelor of Arts Speech Communication 78015-4923
Fairview Ruvalcaba Modena Clare Doctor of Nurse-Midwifery Nurse-Midwifery 75069-6937
Flower Mound Carver Jeffrey Garland Master of Science Educational Administration 75028-3043
Fort Worth De Witt Andrew Chase Bachelor of Arts Psychology 76107-1001
Fitzgerald Steven Reid Bachelor of Business Administration Management Entrepreneurship 76107-3526
Fleming Leland Lanelle Bachelor of Science Neuroscience 76134-5310
Jeffares Danielle Master of Science Neonatal Nurse Practitioner 76244-6738
McCoy Joshua Andrew Bachelor of Arts Political Science 76123-4608
Mitcham Rebecca Allison Master of Science Communication Sciences and Disorders 76137-5367
Pierce John Carol Master of Science Curriculum and Instruction 76140-5733
Spaulding John Andrew Bachelor of Arts Biology 76133-6731
Fredericksburg Utley Mark Robert Bachelor of Music Applied Music magna cum laude 78624-6193
Friendswood Gupta Kanu Priya Bachelor of Science Biology 77546-2227
Kaufhold Cameron Kent Master of Science Health, Human Performance, and Recreation 77546-7820
Frisco Centrone Chad Mitchell Bachelor of Science Health Science Studies 75034-9305
Kern Nicholas Alexander Bachelor of Science Aviation Sciences 75034-7977
Ramirez John Paul Bachelor of Science Biology 75035-8909
Garland Roberts Jeramie Dustin Bachelor of Science Recreation 75043-3103
Yearsley Connor Nathaniel Bachelor of Business Administration Business Journalism 75044-2550
Georgetown Bravenec Sarah Elizabeth Bachelor of Science Apparel Merchandising 78633-1940
McKenna Casey Patrick Master of Business Administration Business Administration 78628-3705
McKenna Casey Patrick Master of Health  Administration Health Care Administration 78628-3705
Giddings Segundo Christina Bachelor of Arts Film and Digital Media 78942-2117
Grapevine Rush Brittany Noelle Master of Science Communication Sciences and Disorders 76051-6543
Helotes Longoria Valerie Kyrie Bachelor of Arts Medical Humanities 78023-2079
Hewitt Keim Jr. Timothy W Bachelor of Science General Studies 76643-3728
Morgan Jerimiah Reuben Master of Science Curriculum and Instruction 76643-3529
Northern Zachary Charles Bachelor of Science General Studies 76643-4220
Tang Agnes Chi-Hung Doctor of Philosophy Curriculum & Teaching 76643-3993
Wisely Lynn Woodward Doctor of Philosophy Educational Psychology 76643-3977
Houston Boone Garrett Scott Bachelor of Business Administration Accounting 77055-6863
Boone Garrett Scott Master of Taxation Taxation 77055-6863
Cheung Andrew Bachelor of Science Biology 77064-5270
Cho Eric Bachelor of Arts Psychology 77036-5521
Cho Myung Kook Master of Science Chemistry 77041-5780
Gbandi Sanmai Mamakpanah Bachelor of Arts Psychology 77064-5018
Hignojos Stephanie Bachelor of Arts Psychology 77095-3710
Johnson Erin Christine Master of Science Communication Sciences and Disorders 77079-3604
Land Stephen Michael Bachelor of Arts Religion 77071-2452
Martin Jonathan Logan Bachelor of Business Administration Accounting 77057-3964
McKinney Adriana Lynn Bachelor of Business Administration Finance International Business 77032-1823
Mills Arryss Ghia Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering 77049-1748
Pallares Stephanie Mariela Bachelor of Science Neuroscience 77099-1321
Robinson Maithele Marie Bachelor of Business Administration Finance International Business 77024-7212
Tapia Alejandro Ryan Bachelor of Science Computer Science 77094-8529
Taylor William Blake Bachelor of Science Geology 77096-3708
Truong Kevin Phillip Bachelor of Arts Biology 77096-1214
Huffman Pawlak Adrina Michelle Bachelor of Arts Philosophy 77336
Humble Wheeler Amanda Jean Bachelor of Science Biology 77346-1692
Wilson Joshua L. Bachelor of Science General Studies 77346-4407
Huntsville Baker Chelsea Alizabeth Bachelor of Science Biology 77340-7302
Irving Berciu Radu Mihai Master of Science Computer Science 75063-6871
Joshua Freels Amber Lynn Master of Science Communication Sciences and Disorders 76058-5001
Katy Cooney Olivia Juliette Bachelor of Arts Medical Humanities 77494-4283
Keller Ray Evan Matthew Bachelor of Business Administration Marketing 76248-3285
Kilgore Warlick Emily Michelle Bachelor of Science Child and Family Studies 75662-2032
Killeen Brown Danielle Kathleen Master of Arts Journalism 76549-4185
Fredregill Robert K. Master of Health  Administration Health Care Administration 76549-1107
Kingsville Johnsey Elizabeth Fay Bachelor of Science Anthropology 78363-3451
Kingwood Dudley Rachel Elizabeth Bachelor of Science Nutrition Sciences 77345-1967
Ramby Kaitlin René Bachelor of Arts Journalism 77345-1685
La Grange Karisch Zachry Stephen Bachelor of Arts Film and Digital Media 78945-5302
La Porte Fisco Mellyn Cara Bachelor of Business Administration Marketing 77571-5856
Lake Jackson Bell Elizabeth Lynn Bachelor of Science Elementary Education 77566-4211
Lancaster Golston Cordarius Tyrell Bachelor of Science General Studies 75134-1648
Leander Hollingsworth Amanda Gale Bachelor of Science Biology 78641-3131
Lolita Kinsfather Colton William Bachelor of Arts Psychology Economics 77971-4004
Longview Beck Zachary Grier Doctor of Philosophy English 75605-2541
Dulweber Lauren Julianne Bachelor of Science Apparel Design & Product Devel 75601-4643
Lewis Benjamin Wayne Master of Science Mechanical Engineering 75604-1834
Moran Dylin James Bachelor of Business Administration Management Information Systems 75604-0610
Peterson Laney Michelle Bachelor of Arts Communication Sciences and Disorders 75605-2666
Lorena Harbour Aaron Scott Bachelor of Arts Speech Communication 76655-3365
Lewis Jason Aaron Bachelor of Science Exercise Physiology 76655-4355
Miller Zachary Wayne Bachelor of Business Administration Finance 76655-3806
Moore Brandon Lee Doctor of Philosophy Curriculum & Teaching 76655-9682
Palmer Nathaniel C. Bachelor of Business Administration Baylor Business Fellows magna cum laude 76655-3164
Yarbrough Andrew C. Bachelor of Science Recreation 76655-3213
Lubbock Comiskey Cody Master of Science Geology 79413-4747
McKethan William Barrett Bachelor of Science Physical Education All Level 79407-3244
Mansfield Duran Jenniffer Lynn Bachelor of Science Psychology 76063-5140
Porter Kelsie Shea Master of Science Curriculum and Instruction 76063-9109
Marble Falls Shirley Ian Andrew Bachelor of Science Health Science Studies 78654-3724
Mc Gregor Childress Steven Austin Bachelor of Science Health Science Studies 76657-4102
McKinney Brooks Ryan David Bachelor of Arts Speech Communication 75070-1907
Moore Megan K. Bachelor of Business Administration Marketing 75069-2741
Rutledge Dustin Cody Bachelor of Business Administration Human Resources Management 75070-4272
True Katie Diane Bachelor of Arts International Studies 75070-6950
Meridian Adair Samantha Elise Bachelor of Arts Sociology 76665-2946
Mission Flores Patricio Ramón Bachelor of Science Biology 78574-4405
McGowan Faith Pérez Doctor of Psychology Clinical Psychology 78572-6894
Missouri City Ross Berangere Nicole Bachelor of Science General Studies 77489-4159
Mont Belvieu Hart Katie Lee Bachelor of Science Apparel Design & Product Devel 77580-1013
North Richland Hills Goff Lauren Nichole Bachelor of Arts Professional Writing 76182-4375
Odessa Leal Samantha Alexis Bachelor of Fine Arts Theater Performance 79763-3667
Olney Clark Meghan Mychal Master of Arts History 76374-1031
Pasadena Smith Emily Alyse Bachelor of Science Biology 77505-2307
Pearland Grohman Lauren Comal Bachelor of Arts Film and Digital Media 77581-5164
Pharr Elizondo Clarissa Bachelor of Science Biology 78577-2623
Pineland Stokes Daniel Wayne Bachelor of Science Environmental Health Science 75968-9706
Plano Aguilar Carlos Bachelor of Business Administration Marketing 75023-2056
Castro Inyang Bachelor of Arts Film and Digital Media 75025-2628
Hirjee Salima Bachelor of Arts Psychology 75093-1918
Jordan Sean David Bachelor of Business Administration Finance 75093-2434
McCarter Matthew Saunders Bachelor of Science Geology magna cum laude 75093-4012
Smith Christian Marie Bachelor of Arts Communication Specialist 75025-5251
Raywood Fowler Jocelyn Brianne Bachelor of Arts Journalism 77582-0233
Richmond Rigsby Emily Grace Bachelor of Arts Speech Communication 77469-7360
Robinson Dickenson Frank Lattimore Bachelor of Arts Speech Communication 76706-6208
Rockport Rogers Lanette Fay Master of Science Curriculum and Instruction 78382-3528
Rosebud McCauley Michael Cagney Bachelor of Science Biology 76570
Rosharon Moreno Irving Bachelor of Arts International Studies 77583-7773
Round Rock Arora Sanjeev Master of Science Computer Science 78664-7272
Caldwell Sarah Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Speech Communication summa cum laude 78665-4046
Whisenhunt Jordan Rae Bachelor of Science Neuroscience 78664-6114
Salado Huber Rochelle Marie Master of Health  Administration Health Care Administration 76571-5402
San Antonio Bell Kimberly Lee Master of Health  Administration Health Care Administration 78247-5841
Cacace Matthew Raymond Bachelor of Arts Political Science 78259-2101
Chumley Brooke Master of Business Administration Business Administration 78217-5624
Chumley Brooke Master of Health  Administration Health Care Administration 78217-5624
Fernandez Katherine Marie Bachelor of Science Anthropology 78250-4470
Fuentes Rodemil R. Master of Health  Administration Health Care Administration 78247-5126
Graber Stacey Darlene Bachelor of Science Apparel Merchandising 78230-3413
Grover III Frank William Master of Health  Administration Health Care Administration 78260-6028
Haugh Sarah Jane Master of Science Curriculum and Instruction 78202-1949
Hill Erin Elizabeth Bachelor of Arts Film and Digital Media 78257-1717
Jones Jessica Rae Master of Business Administration Business Administration 78212-2825
Jones Jessica Rae Master of Health  Administration Health Care Administration 78212-2825
Lozano Eliasib Master of Health  Administration Health Care Administration 78234-2625
Martinez Priscilla Marie Master of Arts American Studies 78261-2002
Montgomery Alex Caton Master of Health  Administration Health Care Administration 78247-5662
Mukai Serena Terumi Gruspe Master of Health  Administration Health Care Administration 78234-1306
Nelson Patricia Kathryn Patterson Doctor of Education Curriculum and Instruction 78248-1480
Schlau Robert Neal Master of Health  Administration Health Care Administration 78244-1743
Schott Elizabeth Kathleen Bachelor of Arts Psychology 78250-2876
Slitzer Angela Erna Master of Health  Administration Health Care Administration 78234-1306
Walkup Isaac Donald Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy 78218-5909
San Juan Dill Sarah Elizabeth Bachelor of Science Biology 78589-2736
Schertz Hicks Jonathan Patrick Master of Business Administration Business Administration 78154-3056
Hicks Jonathan Patrick Master of Health  Administration Health Care Administration 78154-3056
Seguin Isaac Celeste Desiree Bachelor of Arts Medical Humanities 78155-0161
South Padre Island Sapp Ke'leigh Shevawn Bachelor of Arts Philosophy 78578
Southlake Cline Kellie Christine Bachelor of Science Apparel Merchandising 76092-9499
LaCosse Lonnie Todd Bachelor of Business Administration Management 76092-3835
Papadimitriou Nicholas A. Bachelor of Business Administration Finance 76092-8482
Spring Abdullah Sarah Kavinya Bachelor of Science Neuroscience 77386-2824
Umlauf Lindsey Ann Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy 77373-6067
Sugar Land Bearb Brittani Elizabeth Master of Science Communication Sciences and Disorders 77479-5892
Gunther Mattie Lee Bachelor of Arts Psychology 77478-4034
Moore William Taylor Bachelor of Science Recreation 77479-2809
Thompson Caleb Matthew Bachelor of Science Apparel Design & Product Devel 77479-1537
Sunnyvale Leos Victoria A Bachelor of Fine Arts Studio Art 75182-9349
Rajan Cybil Ann Bachelor of Arts Political Science 75182-4014
Rich Mercedes Brianne Bachelor of Science General Studies 75182-5005
Taylor Rinderknecht Erin Leigh Master of Science Communication Sciences and Disorders 76574-5629
The Woodlands Anderson Mackenzie Doris Bachelor of Business Administration Marketing 77382-1284
Hall Joshua Holt Bachelor of Arts Speech Communication 77382-2552
Kayes Benjamin William Bachelor of Arts Film and Digital Media 77382-1284
Tomball Brandon Heather Lynn Master of Science Communication Sciences and Disorders 77377-8541
Troy Cockrell Taylor Leigh Bachelor of Science Biology 76579-3515
Tyler Luna Jonathan David Bachelor of Science Engineering 75701-4611
Victoria Russell John Benton Bachelor of Business Administration Baylor Business Fellows Economics summa cum laude 77904-1140
Von Ormy Marchbanks Julianne Marie Master of Health  Administration Health Care Administration 78073-2819
Waco Aguirre Selena L. Bachelor of Arts Sociology 76706
Arias Mark Leyva Bachelor of Business Administration Finance Risk Management and Insurance 76710-1559
Bardwell Jeffrey H. Doctor of Philosophy Biology 76706-2208
Bitter Jonathan Hayes Master of Science Biomedical Engineering 76708-3128
Brannon Lee Anne Horton Master of Science Curriculum and Instruction 76712-4055
Brown Paige Elizabeth Master of Music Performance 76706-2606
Calhoun James Luke Bachelor of Business Administration Marketing 76710-7222
Calvillo Steven James Master of Environmental Studies Environmental Studies 76708-9638
Clark Emilio Marcus Bachelor of Arts Asian Studies 76706-2516
Costello Erin Thčrese Bachelor of Arts Communication Sciences and Disorders 76706-1667
Crain Joshua James Master of Arts English 76706-2184
Cunningham Clay Daniel Bachelor of Business Administration Marketing 76712-3153
Dailey John James Bachelor of Business Administration Marketing 76706-6562
Daniliuc Joshua Master of Science Electrical & Comp Engineering 76705-3585
Ellis Tyler Austin Bachelor of Arts Environmental Studies 76708-3230
Ellis Tyler Bradley Master of Science Curriculum and Instruction 76710-1832
Evanzia Dominic Alessandro David Master of Science Geology 76706-2334
Ewert Winston Jeffrey Doctor of Philosophy Electrical & Comp Engineering 76706
Flores David R. Bachelor of Business Administration Management 76711-1234
Hall Jessica Nicole Bachelor of Arts Film and Digital Media cum laude 76705-2330
Hicks III Jake Edward Bachelor of Arts Film and Digital Media 76708-1409
Hiers Nathaniel Christopher Master of Science Mathematics 76706-2312
Howard Brian Douglas Master of Science Educational Administration 76710-2734
Hussain Faiz Bachelor of Science Biology 76706-1074
Jimenez Kaelyn Brooke Master of Science Communication Sciences and Disorders 76710-4827
Johnson Nicholas Ryan Bachelor of Science General Studies 76707-3801
Johnson Adina Tonetta Master of Arts History 76706-2319
Lahousse Mieke Johanna Doctor of Philosophy Biomedical Studies 76706-4002
Martinez Jennifer Bachelor of Business Administration Marketing 76705-4960
Meehan Jessica Padrón Doctor of Education Curriculum and Instruction 76710-7129
Miles Katie Ruth Litzell Master of Arts History 76706-2318
Miller Thomas Boyd Master of Science Information Systems 76710-2008
Moser Matthew Alan Doctor of Philosophy Religion 76708-3069
Mull Ryan Vinson Bachelor of Arts Journalism 76710-1234
Murray-Carter Michelle Roberta Bachelor of Business Administration Marketing 76706-1680
Palich Leslie Benjamin Bachelor of Arts Film and Digital Media 76712-2235
Perez Scott Mark Master of Science Educational Psychology 76707-2939
Poore Gregory Scott Doctor of Philosophy Philosophy 76701-1616
Riddle Jonathan Daniel Master of Arts History 76706-2361
Robbins Rachel Elizabeth Master of Science Curriculum and Instruction 76706-2320
Rodgers James Byron Doctor of Education Curriculum and Instruction 76710-4846
Ruiz Chelsea Renae Master of Science Chemistry 76706-2528
Russell Amy Lauryn Master of Science Curriculum and Instruction 76712-2484
Scully Angela Rose Master of Science Communication Sciences and Disorders 76706-2456
Smith Jason Matthew Master of Science Health, Human Performance, and Recreation 76706-2447
Solis Sara Beth Master of Science Health, Human Performance, and Recreation 76710-5406
Stamatis Andreas Master of Science Health, Human Performance, and Recreation 76706-6532
Stamile David Anthony Master of Arts American Studies 76798-5468
Stephens Maxlynn Marlene Bachelor of Arts Speech Communication 76706-4200
Stephenson Cory Robert Bachelor of Science Biology 76701-1400
Su Elisa Yong-En Bachelor of Music Church Music cum laude 76798-4064
Thornton Blaire Wilson Master of Science Educational Psychology 76710-7349
Trammell William Lewis Master of Science Educational Administration 76712-7575
Yan Jie Master of Science Information Systems 76706-1605
Yu Yang Bachelor of Business Administration Accounting 76710-8749
Waxahachie Obenoskey Jillian Kate Bachelor of Arts Political Science 75165-6524
West Barger Melinda Dianne Bachelor of Science Exercise Physiology 76691-2565
Wichita Falls Roach Jon Hagan Master of Science Electrical & Comp Engineering 76310-1719
Windcrest Bowman Julie Ann Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy 78239-2502
Woodway Edwards Michael Steven Bachelor of Arts History 76712-3220
Ferrero Jeremy Alan Master of Science Educational Administration 76712-3132
Hanchey Ginger Suzanne Fielder Doctor of Philosophy English 76712-3407