State City Last name First and middle name Zip College
AB Calgary Olaniyan Oreoluwa M T3H0C College of Arts and Sciences
AE APO Garcia Elysia Anna 09034 College of Arts and Sciences
APO Wafford Lindsey Delores 09059 College of Arts and Sciences
Dpo Hamilton Mary Morgan 09823 College of Arts and Sciences
AK Anchorage Coulombe Bailey Marie 99516 Hankamer School of Business
AL Tang Ziyi College of Arts and Sciences
Birmingham Hans Rebecca C 35242 College of Arts and Sciences
Hoover Lander Tiffany Dale Brooke 35226 School of Engineering and Science
AP APO Lee Taewoo 96204 College of Arts and Sciences
FPO Kim Jaehyun 96322 College of Arts and Sciences
AR Arkadelphia King Margaret A. 71923 College of Arts and Sciences
Benton Rose Alexandra Jacqueline 72018 College of Arts and Sciences
Bentonville Asbill Alexander L. 72712 Hankamer School of Business
Bentonville Chikkala Sneha Jaya 72712 College of Arts and Sciences
Bentonville Pradhan Ankur M 72712 College of Arts and Sciences
Bentonville Ryan Morgan Taylor 72712 College of Arts and Sciences
Camden Payne Aundrea La Shay 71701 College of Arts and Sciences
Cammack Village McGowan Joel Wiley 72207 College of Arts and Sciences
Conway Arnold Caroline A 72034 College of Arts and Sciences
Conway Jordan Anna Jean 72034 College of Arts and Sciences
Conway Nabholz Maria Grace 72032 College of Arts and Sciences
Conway West Taylor Carleton 72034 Hankamer School of Business
Fayetteville Armstrong Shelby Tyler 72704 College of Arts and Sciences
Fayetteville Simmons Alaina Grace 72701 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Fayetteville Spencer Rachel Christine 72703 College of Arts and Sciences
Fayetteville Weber Hannah Marie 72701 School of Social Work
Green Forest Fry Tyler Drew 72638 School of Engineering and Science
Horatio Trimble Lauren Lee 71842 College of Arts and Sciences
Hot Springs Brewer Cameron A 71913 College of Arts and Sciences
Hot Springs Brown Rebecca Rhea 71913 Hankamer School of Business
Hot Springs Smith Samantha Marie 71913 Hankamer School of Business
Little Rock Bailey Brooke Ann 72212 College of Arts and Sciences
Little Rock Brown Ashley C. 72210 College of Arts and Sciences
Little Rock Henrich Jenna Catherine 72223 School of Education
Little Rock Hill Elizabeth Leigh 72223 College of Arts and Sciences
Little Rock Hill Mary Claire 72223 College of Arts and Sciences
Little Rock Kusenberger Allison Renee 72223 Hankamer School of Business
Little Rock Mullen Ashley E 72223 College of Arts and Sciences
Little Rock Santulli Leah Kogut 72212 College of Arts and Sciences
Little Rock Thompson Michael Charles 72212 College of Arts and Sciences
Rogers Mertz Lily V 72758 Hankamer School of Business
Springdale Krushiker Palak L 72762 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Springdale Lopes-Silva Jennifer Yurgana 72762 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Springdale Schemel Kristen Leigh 72764 Hankamer School of Business
AZ Anthem Haelen Anthony Paul 85086 Hankamer School of Business
Anthem Kopas Tyler L 85086 Hankamer School of Business
Anthem Yuen Sarah Wjui-Shan 85086 College of Arts and Sciences
Buckeye Acton Francesca Elizabeth 85326 College of Arts and Sciences
Chandler Rogers Brianna Lynn 85225 College of Arts and Sciences
Litchfield Park Remien Kailey Ann 85340 College of Arts and Sciences
Oro Valley Hope Stevie Nichole 85755 College of Arts and Sciences
Paradise Valley Panter Samuel D 85253 College of Arts and Sciences
Peoria Scott Taylor Dean 85383 College of Arts and Sciences
Phoenix Hoglund Anna Therese 85032 College of Arts and Sciences
Phoenix Kottmer Kelly Ruth 85003 College of Arts and Sciences
Phoenix Mozilo Rebekah E 85050 School of Education
Phoenix Trapp Tanner Jameson 85016 School of Engineering and Science
Phoenix Zabilski Catherine Joyce 85018 School of Education
Prescott Barnett Sarah L 86301 School of Education
Prescott Franklin Mariah Sky 86305 College of Arts and Sciences
Prescott Hasak Joshua Paul 86305 Hankamer School of Business
Scottsdale Mankin Kylie Brynne 85260 Hankamer School of Business
Scottsdale Rosnau Ian Alan Otto 85254 School of Engineering and Science
Scottsdale Swain Katie Kennedy 85255 School of Education
Scottsdale Voigt Katelyn Christine 85255 School of Education
Sonoita Hunt Helena Claire 85637 College of Arts and Sciences
Tucson Cribb Katherine Claire 85749 College of Arts and Sciences
Tucson Krause Lisa Marie 85742 Hankamer School of Business
Tucson Landrith Robin 85737 College of Arts and Sciences
Tucson Rodriguez Crystal Nicole 85756 College of Arts and Sciences
Tucson Sligh Madeleine Nicole 85750 College of Arts and Sciences
Tucson Thompson Kaycee Dan 85737 School of Social Work
Vail Saenz Renie Olivero 85641 College of Arts and Sciences
Waddell Newbill Britahn D`nae Sharnay 85355 College of Arts and Sciences
BC Kelowna Elwood Alexis Mary V1P 1 College of Arts and Sciences
CA Alhambra Perry Devin Richelle 91801 College of Arts and Sciences
Bakersfield Taylor Samuel Garrett 93314 School of Engineering and Science
Cameron Park Wells Christopher James 95682 Hankamer School of Business
Canyon Country Lillenberg Brianna Lynsie 91387 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Carlsbad Dunn Nathanael James 92011 Hankamer School of Business
Carlsbad Lhotan II Richard Bryant 92009 College of Arts and Sciences
Carlsbad Lindsay Christina S 92009 Hankamer School of Business
Cerritos Lu Chi-Han 90703 College of Arts and Sciences
Chino Fu Diya 91708 Hankamer School of Business
Chino Hills Henley Julie Anne 91709 College of Arts and Sciences
Chula Vista Lambert Tiffany Hope 91911 College of Arts and Sciences
Concord Whitmarsh Elyse Kalyn 94518 School of Education
Corona Markos Natalie Brooke 92881 Hankamer School of Business
Cupertino Warner Colin Scott 95014 Hankamer School of Business
Cupertino Young Justine Mariah 95014 College of Arts and Sciences
Danville Managan Claire Michelle 94526 College of Arts and Sciences
Danville Summers Michael Scott 94526 Hankamer School of Business
El Cajon Tucker Tracey Noelle 92020 College of Arts and Sciences
El Dorado Hills Orr Andrew MacGregor 95762 Hankamer School of Business
Encinitas Grice Marissa Jane 92024 College of Arts and Sciences
Encinitas Simitzi Nicholas John 92024 College of Arts and Sciences
Escondido Trias Mark Edward 92029 Hankamer School of Business
Fontana Houston Dominique Nicole 92336 Hankamer School of Business
Fresno Saleh Natalie Kathryn 93737 College of Arts and Sciences
Fullerton Scotti Anita Marie 92833 College of Arts and Sciences
Granite Bay Rowland Olivia Leigh 95746 College of Arts and Sciences
Granite Bay Stover Megan Rose 95746 College of Arts and Sciences
Harbor City Barbour Shannon Brandace 90710 College of Arts and Sciences
Hayward Reed Dana Nicole 94545 School of Engineering and Science
Hemet Zerebny Jenna Rose 92544 School of Education
Indian Wells Funk Grace Forrestal 92210 Hankamer School of Business
Irvine Kolar Christopher Ryan 92620 College of Arts and Sciences
Irvine Tabor Collin James 92612 Hankamer School of Business
Kingsburg Eddy Mollie Elizabeth 93631 School of Education
La Crescenta Leon Maria D 91214 School of Education
Ladera Ranch Rafael Meghan H. 92694 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Los Altos Cabot John Hanson 94024 School of Education
Los Angeles Willard Terell Matthew 90056 School of Education
Manhattan Beach Lauzon Marie Louise 90266 College of Arts and Sciences
Mission Viejo Nelson Andrew Eric 92692 Hankamer School of Business
Mission Viejo Smith Alexandra Michelle 92691 College of Arts and Sciences
Monrovia Huntzinger David Jonathan 91016 Hankamer School of Business
Moraga Bellingham Peter Mark 94556 Hankamer School of Business
Morgan Hill Westall Kelsey E. 95037 School of Education
Murrieta Channah Nida Nora 92562 College of Arts and Sciences
Newhall Daniels Conner Martha 91321 College of Arts and Sciences
Newhall Ruffner Pamela Jean 91321 School of Engineering and Science
Northridge McFall Hilary Catherine 91326 College of Arts and Sciences
Oceanside Khaira Sharita Ariel 92054 College of Arts and Sciences
Orange Strunk Jaclyn Jewell 92865 School of Education
Orange Sullivan Kelly Lauren 92867 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Orinda Lau David Roosevelt 94563 College of Arts and Sciences
Pacific Palisades Dunn Lauren 90272 College of Arts and Sciences
Palo Cedro Livingston Jessica Dianne 96073 School of Education
Palos Verdes Estates Carter David Jeffrey 90274 Hankamer School of Business
Petaluma Carlsen Katie L 94954 College of Arts and Sciences
Pleasanton Bocian Trevor Grant 94566 Hankamer School of Business
Pleasanton Dougherty Micaela L 94566 College of Arts and Sciences
Pleasanton Pluhowski Emily Adams 94566 College of Arts and Sciences
Pleasanton Wrenn Connor Allen 94566 Hankamer School of Business
Poway Boyd Forrest Campbell 92064 School of Engineering and Science
Poway Murray Mackenzie Kathryn 92064 Hankamer School of Business
Rancho Santa Margari Gleason Amanda Nicole 92688 College of Arts and Sciences
Red Bluff Rodriguez Krista Michelle 96080 College of Arts and Sciences
Redwood City Woo Alexandria C 94065 College of Arts and Sciences
Rocklin Garvella Kelsey Clarice 95765 Hankamer School of Business
San Clemente Podley Kelsey M. 92673 College of Arts and Sciences
San Diego Genovese Megan E 92101 College of Arts and Sciences
San Diego Harrington Alicia Marie 92150 College of Arts and Sciences
San Diego Lambell Devyn R 92131 College of Arts and Sciences
San Diego McRae Joyce J 92123 College of Arts and Sciences
San Diego Moore Tess A. 92129 School of Education
San Diego Short Cole Evan 92130 College of Arts and Sciences
San Diego Wickens Danielle C 92129 Hankamer School of Business
San Diego Yoon Linda J 92131 School of Social Work
San Jose Dilley Kristyn Nightingale 95129 College of Arts and Sciences
San Jose Marchell Danielle Darlene 95123 College of Arts and Sciences
San Jose Vaughn Vanessa Rae 95126 College of Arts and Sciences
San Juan Capo Reeve Alanna Lee 92675 College of Arts and Sciences
Santa Barbara Leeman Ashley Lara 93110 College of Arts and Sciences
Saratoga Cooper Sophia Ann 95070 School of Engineering and Science
Solana Beach Peterson Rachel Diana 92075 College of Arts and Sciences
Spring Valley Braswell Jeffrey Shaun 91978 Hankamer School of Business
Stevenson Ranch Lee Samuel Shin 91381 College of Arts and Sciences
Studio City Jordan Nicole Brianna 91604 Hankamer School of Business
Susanville Gage Carly B 96130 College of Arts and Sciences
Temecula Caponera Bryon Wayne 92592 Hankamer School of Business
Thousand Oaks Czerwinski Sarah M 91360 College of Arts and Sciences
Thousand Oaks Philen Jennifer Lynn 91361 College of Arts and Sciences
Trabuco Canyon Morris II William Brett 92679 Hankamer School of Business
Vacaville Waits Sarah Kea 95688 College of Arts and Sciences
Whittier Valencia-Gowing Angela Rose 90603 Hankamer School of Business
Yorba Linda Straub Marissa Noelle 92887 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
CO Arvada Cerf Mark Alexander J. 80005 College of Arts and Sciences
Aurora Myers Mallory Elizabeth 80015 College of Arts and Sciences
Boulder Engelhardt Brian Charles 80304 College of Arts and Sciences
Boulder Miller Elizabeth A. 80303 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Byers Lujan Aniecia Victoria 80103 School of Education
Castle Pines Purdy III Robert Eugene 80108 Hankamer School of Business
Castle Rock Bailey Amanda Hope 80104 College of Arts and Sciences
Castle Rock Brister Margaret Kaye 80108 College of Arts and Sciences
Castle Rock Walbek Kimberly Elise 80108 College of Arts and Sciences
Centennial Biondolilo Liana Mary 80122 School of Education
Centennial Borgias Brooke Branson 80112 Hankamer School of Business
Centennial Campos Larissa Andrea 80015 College of Arts and Sciences
Centennial Fischer Tabitha Nell 80112 College of Arts and Sciences
Centennial Kortz Michael Warren 80112 College of Arts and Sciences
Centennial Russell Brian Andrew 80016 Hankamer School of Business
Centennial Thulson Emily G 80121 College of Arts and Sciences
Centennial Tinsley Matthew Charles 80122 School of Engineering and Science
Centennial Walters True C 80015 Hankamer School of Business
Colo Spgs Douglas Danielle Elizabeth 80923 Hankamer School of Business
Colorado Spgs Coast Katherine Elizabeth 80919 Hankamer School of Business
Colorado Spgs Spees Stephen Matthew 80920 College of Arts and Sciences
Colorado Spgs Walker Zachary C. 80916 School of Education
Colorado Springs Blythe Jacob Aaron 80919 College of Arts and Sciences
Colorado Springs Carroll Megan Elizabeth 80906 Hankamer School of Business
Colorado Springs Choe Lisa Jin 80906 School of Engineering and Science
Colorado Springs Collura Christopher Michael 80917 School of Education
Colorado Springs Cox Victoria A 80918 College of Arts and Sciences
Colorado Springs DuVall Landon Tyler 80922 College of Arts and Sciences
Colorado Springs Guhl Sarah M. 80918 School of Education
Colorado Springs King Heather J 80918 School of Engineering and Science
Colorado Springs Kort Brian Alan 80917 School of Engineering and Science
Colorado Springs Kruse Stephen Willis 80907 School of Engineering and Science
Colorado Springs Nelson Mark D. 80918 Hankamer School of Business
Colorado Springs Parsons Lauren Mae 80921 Hankamer School of Business
Colorado Springs Pforr Melissa M 80917 School of Education
Colorado Springs Press Jennifer Elizabeth 80921 College of Arts and Sciences
Colorado Springs Scott LaTraia Shanae 80922 College of Arts and Sciences
Colorado Springs Shannon Timothy 80906 School of Engineering and Science
Colorado Springs Voss III Charles Edwin 80918 College of Arts and Sciences
Colorado Springs Wajdowicz Brent Robert 80921 Hankamer School of Business
Colorado Springs Wallace William Daniel 80920 College of Arts and Sciences
Colorado Springs Wilson Kevin David 80908 College of Arts and Sciences
Cortez Houser Lauren Alysse 81321 Hankamer School of Business
Denver Awoniyi Ellen Olufolashade 80249 College of Arts and Sciences
Denver Frazier Marley Jada 80210 Hankamer School of Business
Edwards McGuckin Micaela R 81632 Hankamer School of Business
Elbert Younger Taylor 80106 College of Arts and Sciences
Englewood Babb Melanie Macatee 80111 College of Arts and Sciences
Englewood Dougherty Kaitlin Mae 80111 College of Arts and Sciences
Englewood Fellmer Alexis Nicole 80111 College of Arts and Sciences
Englewood Flora Spencer Charles 80111 Hankamer School of Business
Englewood Wilkins Sarah Gorham 80113 School of Education
Estes Park Gamble David Fallon 80517 College of Arts and Sciences
Estes Park Moody Leesha Marie 80517 School of Engineering and Science
Evergreen Butler Jennifer Leanne 80439 Hankamer School of Business
Evergreen Lovin Brian Dale 80437 Hankamer School of Business
Fort Collins Denton Jayson A. 80526 Hankamer School of Business
Fort Collins Jostad Brooke T. 80524 School of Social Work
Fort Collins Nye Barret Jackson 80527 College of Arts and Sciences
Fort Collins Uhlrich Scott David 80526 School of Engineering and Science
Fort Collins Wyns Vanessa Paula 80525 College of Arts and Sciences
Golden Sanders Courtney Elizabeth 80403 College of Arts and Sciences
Grand Junction Duff Evan Jennings 81506 School of Engineering and Science
Greeley Kenigsberg Cristina Michelle 80634 College of Arts and Sciences
Greenwood Village Gahm Meghan Susannah 80121 College of Arts and Sciences
Greenwood Village Guillod Matthew Joseph 80121 Hankamer School of Business
Greenwood Village Limes Stephanie M. 80121 School of Education
Greenwood Village Walter Stephanie Anne 80111 School of Education
Highlands Ranch Anderson Marissa Denee 80126 Hankamer School of Business
Highlands Ranch Harder Aaron Mccormack 80126 College of Arts and Sciences
Highlands Ranch Moyer Sally Ann 80126 College of Arts and Sciences
Highlands Ranch Rohweder Rachel Ann 80130 Hankamer School of Business
Highlands Ranch Sigman Alena Marie 80126 College of Arts and Sciences
Highlands Ranch Uhlig Elizabeth Kimberly 80126 College of Arts and Sciences
Highlands Ranch Wells Nicole Marie 80129 College of Arts and Sciences
Jaroso West Amy E. 81138 School of Education
Littleton Kuhr Hannah E. 80123 College of Arts and Sciences
Littleton Lewis Hilary Lynn 80123 College of Arts and Sciences
Littleton McHugh Amanda M 80120 Hankamer School of Business
Longmont Thompson Deborah Anne 80503 College of Arts and Sciences
Loveland Bosch Lydia Darlene 80538 School of Music
Loveland Martin Amity Faith 80537 School of Education
Montrose Capshaw Emily Joy 81403 College of Arts and Sciences
Monument Cline Kellie Christine 80132 School of Education
Monument Edmondson Kara Marie 80132 College of Arts and Sciences
Palisade Collette Kendra Mae 81526 Hankamer School of Business
Parker Long Sara Elizabeth 80134 College of Arts and Sciences
Parker Smith Marie Elizabeth 80134 School of Engineering and Science
Pueblo Benjamin Katie L. 81008 College of Arts and Sciences
Pueblo Schulz Phillip S. 81001 Hankamer School of Business
Sedalia Barlow Jennifer Rebecca 80135 School of Engineering and Science
Sterling Stutzman Fontagne J. 80751 College of Arts and Sciences
Trinidad Danielson Madeline Rose 81082 College of Arts and Sciences
Wolcott Francis Sammantha Raelene 81655 College of Arts and Sciences
CT Clinton Taylor Jonathan Stoddard 06413 Hankamer School of Business
Enfield Shelton Kelsey A 06082 College of Arts and Sciences
Fairfield Kazarian Isabelle Rose 06824 College of Arts and Sciences
Madison Humphrey Sarah Elizabeth 06443 School of Social Work
Madison Li David John 06443 College of Arts and Sciences
Old Greenwich Leistensnider Andrew David 06870 College of Arts and Sciences
DE Milton Stolle Jordan T 19968 School of Engineering and Science
FL Belle Isle Harper Bethany Claire 32812 Hankamer School of Business
DeLand Tichenor Emily Elaine 32720 College of Arts and Sciences
Destin Moore Christian Zane 32541 College of Arts and Sciences
Gulf Breeze Suelflow Joshua Ray 32561 College of Arts and Sciences
Jacksonville McGehee Ashley Ann 32217 School of Education
Land O Lakes Braun Desiree Joy 34637 College of Arts and Sciences
Miami Goff Gian Thomas 33102 School of Education
Orlando Baxter Jeremiah Bryce 32829 College of Arts and Sciences
Orlando Hammock Kelsey Elizabeth 32819 School of Social Work
Orlando Jiang Peter 32828 College of Arts and Sciences
Palm Harbor Smith Matthew Sean 34685 College of Arts and Sciences
Parkland Kelliher Jameson Anthony 33076 Hankamer School of Business
Royal Palm Beach Drysdale Douglas James 33411 Hankamer School of Business
Saint Johns Neal Jennifer Elizabeth 32259 College of Arts and Sciences
Santa Rosa Beach Emerick Justin Bryce 32459 College of Arts and Sciences
Sarasota Hardman Danielle Elizabeth 34242 School of Education
Weston Jensen Steven M 33327 Hankamer School of Business
Winter Park Janos Alexander Steven 32789 Hankamer School of Business
GA Augusta Hartmann Margaret Faith 30909 College of Arts and Sciences
Canton Johnson Sarah E. 30114 College of Arts and Sciences
Dallas Welch Lauralee Remaliah 30157 School of Education
Duluth Casey Eric Jonathan 30096 Hankamer School of Business
Fayetteville Amlani Shirin Bashir 30214 College of Arts and Sciences
Johns Creek Culp Zachary Jerome 30097 College of Arts and Sciences
Kennesaw Dechiara Sarah Bergen 30152 Hankamer School of Business
Lithia Springs Chandler Mariah Sade 30122 College of Arts and Sciences
Marietta Heffelfinger Lauren Taylor 30068 School of Engineering and Science
Marietta Long Lindsey Jeanne 30068 School of Education
Norcross Hooper Laura Elizabeth 30092 College of Arts and Sciences
Norcross Janowiak Kaitlyn A. 30092 College of Arts and Sciences
Norcross Martinez Regina 30092 College of Arts and Sciences
Roswell Pipes Justin David 30075 Hankamer School of Business
Roswell White Kiersten Ann 30075 School of Education
Tyrone Wilkins Linda Brittany 30290 College of Arts and Sciences
Waleska Landgrave Katherine Marie 30183 School of Education
HI Wailuku Olaso Danae Gabrielle 96793 College of Arts and Sciences
IA Altoona Ballard Mary Kathleen 50009 College of Arts and Sciences
Ames Greenwald Vince William 50010 College of Arts and Sciences
Ames Meese Anna Marie 50014 College of Arts and Sciences
Dubuque Jensen Rachel Elise 52003 School of Education
Sheldon Holles Nathan Robert Philip 51201 College of Arts and Sciences
Sioux City Wink Annaliese Michele 51104 College of Arts and Sciences
West des Moines Brodbeck Sarah Elizabeth 50266 College of Arts and Sciences
West des Moines Hogan Sam 50265 College of Arts and Sciences
ID Boise Turner Kristine Lynn 83713 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Burley Danielson Shelise Kaye 83318 School of Education
Eagle Nixon Sean Michael 83616 Hankamer School of Business
Eagle Stennett Courtney Christina 83616 College of Arts and Sciences
Meridian Major Kade Zachary 83642 School of Engineering and Science
Rupert Linard Lanae Esther 83350 College of Arts and Sciences
IL Aurora Simons Bethany Ruth 60502 College of Arts and Sciences
Barrington Sauer Elizabeth Louise 60010 School of Social Work
Bloomingdale McGinn Carson Marie 60108 College of Arts and Sciences
Carlinville Snyder Kelli Renee 62626 Hankamer School of Business
Champaign Hoerr Kaley Paige 61822 College of Arts and Sciences
Chicago Guberman Sarah Lynn 60610 College of Arts and Sciences
Chicago Rhone Raena D 60608 School of Education
Chicago Heights Kudra Martin Carlos 60411 College of Arts and Sciences
Decatur Rector Sarah Elizabeth 62521 College of Arts and Sciences
Elgin Ward Rachel Ann 60124 College of Arts and Sciences
Elmhurst Cler Michelle Leigh 60126 School of Engineering and Science
Elmhurst Hoogendoorn Taylor Case 60126 Hankamer School of Business
Gilberts Surges Jacob Arthur 60136 College of Arts and Sciences
Gurnee Betori Rick Christopher 60031 College of Arts and Sciences
Hinsdale Dillon Jonathan Edward 60521 School of Engineering and Science
La Grange DalPorto Steven James 60525 Hankamer School of Business
Lemont Beecher Suzanne Elizabeth 60439 Hankamer School of Business
Lombard Brown Kirstin Lee 60148 College of Arts and Sciences
Lombard Huizinga Daniel Thomas 60148 Hankamer School of Business
Long Grove Cliburn Caroline Joy 60047 School of Engineering and Science
Mahomet Hodge Ashley Christine 61853 Hankamer School of Business
Mahomet Hodge Amber Elizabeth 61853 School of Education
Marengo Hill Jenna P. 60152 College of Arts and Sciences
McHenry Mohr Madeline Anne 60050 College of Arts and Sciences
Naperville Covington Robert Andrew 60564 College of Arts and Sciences
Naperville Heatherly Taylor Kaye 60565 School of Education
Naperville Wilde Alexa Lee 60564 School of Engineering and Science
New Berlin Schroeder Courtney Marie 62670 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
O Fallon Ham Brian David 62269 College of Arts and Sciences
Orland Park Willett Amanda Joy 60462 College of Arts and Sciences
Palatine Leitgeb Todd Aaron 60074 Hankamer School of Business
Poplar Grove Maxey Sara L 61065 Hankamer School of Business
Raymond Snyder Kyle Dane 62560 School of Education
Riverwoods Puzuk Natalie 60015 School of Education
Rockford Combs Abigail N 61107 College of Arts and Sciences
Saint Charles Sunleaf David Patrick 60174 Hankamer School of Business
Springfield Dietz Justine Marie 62704 School of Social Work
Springfield Farris Samuel Lowell 62711 College of Arts and Sciences
Vernon Hills Przybyla Jenna Renee 60061 College of Arts and Sciences
West Chicago Lee Joshua Ho-Sung 60185 College of Arts and Sciences
Western Springs Nikchevich Caroline 60558 College of Arts and Sciences
Wheaton Funk Tara Christine 60187 Hankamer School of Business
Wheaton MacDonald Kristen Danielle 60189 College of Arts and Sciences
Yorkville Landers Allison M. 60560 School of Education
IN Avon Byers Sarah M 46123 College of Arts and Sciences
Avon Byers John D 46123 Hankamer School of Business
Bremen Pfeiffer Jenna L 46506 Hankamer School of Business
Fishers Huang Tiffany Wanshing 46037 School of Engineering and Science
Franklin McMillion Laura Kathleen 46131 College of Arts and Sciences
Noblesville Osland Elizabeth J 46060 School of Social Work
Zionsville Norton Olivia Grace 46077 Hankamer School of Business
KS Downs Doane Audrey Elise 67437 College of Arts and Sciences
Gardner Russell Sarah Grace 66030 College of Arts and Sciences
Lawrence Tolefree Jordyn C 66047 College of Arts and Sciences
Leavenworth Bauer Evan Benjamin 66048 College of Arts and Sciences
Leavenworth Gould Kristen Lynn 66048 College of Arts and Sciences
Leawood Boyd Allison Elizabeth 66209 College of Arts and Sciences
Leawood Lyons Emily Nicole 66209 College of Arts and Sciences
Leawood Reene Christiana Elise 66206 College of Arts and Sciences
Leawood Shull Stephanie Ann 66224 Hankamer School of Business
Leawood Sunderland Michelle Marie 66206 College of Arts and Sciences
Lyndon Chia Jessica Lee Leng 66451 College of Arts and Sciences
Olathe Duncan Ashleigh Elizabeth 66062 School of Education
Olathe Eason Bethany Jo Ann 66062 College of Arts and Sciences
Olathe Lee Lauren E 66061 College of Arts and Sciences
Olathe Lynn Shannon Elise 66061 College of Arts and Sciences
Olathe Opie Tristan James 66061 Hankamer School of Business
Overland Park Cole Elizabeth Adele 66213 Hankamer School of Business
Overland Park Goodwin Nathan Patrick 66223 College of Arts and Sciences
Overland Park Lee Courtney A. 66223 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Overland Park Rauckman Grant Michael 66213 School of Engineering and Science
Overland Park Riley Susanna Carol 66207 College of Arts and Sciences
Overland Park Sikes Kevin Nicholas 66214 School of Education
Overland Park Staples Alexandra Catherine 66213 College of Arts and Sciences
Overland Park Witaszak Megan Jannett 66223 Hankamer School of Business
Prairie Village Diehl Katherine Elizabeth 66208 School of Social Work
Prairie Village Steadman Jonathan Edward 66208 Hankamer School of Business
Prairie Village Steadman Matthew Noel 66208 Hankamer School of Business
Rose Hill Baus Conner Denalli 67133 College of Arts and Sciences
Scandia Gross Ashley Lynn 66966 College of Arts and Sciences
Wichita Louis Matthew R 67226 College of Arts and Sciences
Wichita Lovett Morgan Michelle 67230 College of Arts and Sciences
Wichita Netherton Jason Robert 67206 College of Arts and Sciences
Wichita Peterson Kerri Lynn 67230 School of Music
Wichita Polley Selby Michelle 67226 School of Education
KY Lexington Calvert Craig W 40515 College of Arts and Sciences
Prospect Gurskey Laura Emily 40059 College of Arts and Sciences
Shelbyville Randol Matthew Edward 40065 College of Arts and Sciences
Simpsonville Rogers Jenna Celeste 40067 College of Arts and Sciences
LA Alexandria Hawthorne Courtney Elizabeth 71303 College of Arts and Sciences
Alexandria Knighten Kassidy Renae 71303 College of Arts and Sciences
Baton Rouge Aultman Leah Catherine 70808 College of Arts and Sciences
Baton Rouge Clinkingbeard Grant Dean 70818 College of Arts and Sciences
Baton Rouge Fox Tyler S 70809 School of Music
Baton Rouge Goodman Christopher Justus 70817 College of Arts and Sciences
Baton Rouge Rushing Amanda Margaret 70816 College of Arts and Sciences
Baton Rouge St. Cyr Meghan Kreller 70808 Hankamer School of Business
Baton Rouge Stovall Elizabeth Suzanne 70809 Hankamer School of Business
Baton Rouge Walker Jr. Gill A. 70810 College of Arts and Sciences
Baton Rouge Warner Stephen S 70809 School of Engineering and Science
Benton Owens Catherine Leigh 71006 College of Arts and Sciences
Bossier City Self Kaylee Danielle 71112 College of Arts and Sciences
Broussard Lastrapes Eleanor Lynn 70518 College of Arts and Sciences
Cottonport Blackledge Tucker S 71327 College of Arts and Sciences
Eunice Glasscock Lynzi Nicole 70535 College of Arts and Sciences
Lafayette Kreamer Laurence Elise 70503 College of Arts and Sciences
Lafayette Mills Olivia Claire 70503 College of Arts and Sciences
Lafayette Robertson Elisabeth Kathryn Teresa 70503 College of Arts and Sciences
Lake Charles Williams Kilah E 70605 College of Arts and Sciences
Madisonville Steele Megan Alexandra 70447 College of Arts and Sciences
Mandeville Drapcho Colleen Marcelle 70471 School of Engineering and Science
Mandeville Fricke Kayla Laurie 70471 College of Arts and Sciences
Mandeville Miller Carlie Suzanne 70471 College of Arts and Sciences
Monroe Anders Caroline A 71203 College of Arts and Sciences
Monroe Everett Mason Hume 71201 School of Engineering and Science
Monroe Hall Erin Elizabeth 71203 College of Arts and Sciences
Monroe Tracy Alexis Rae 71201 College of Arts and Sciences
Monroe Wang Ginnie Gin 71201 College of Arts and Sciences
Morgan City Doiron Tucker Ellen 70380 School of Education
New Iberia Broussard Ashley Elizabeth 70563 School of Education
New Iberia Broussard Victoria Noel 70563 School of Education
New Orleans Bagneris Jessica Rene 70131 College of Arts and Sciences
New Orleans Ceaser Deonka Shaney 70131 College of Arts and Sciences
New Orleans Hereford Daniel Stephen 70115 College of Arts and Sciences
New Orleans Jones Taylor Renae 70127 College of Arts and Sciences
Ragley Lambert Jason Glen 70657 College of Arts and Sciences
Saint Rose Dent Cambrey Christion 70087 College of Arts and Sciences
Shreveport Byram Kendall J. 71106 College of Arts and Sciences
Shreveport Davis Melissa Joan 71106 College of Arts and Sciences
Shreveport Davis Rebecca Catherine 71106 College of Arts and Sciences
Shreveport del Mundo Vinnie Miguel 71115 College of Arts and Sciences
Shreveport Flenniken Robin Alyssa 71115 Hankamer School of Business
Shreveport Greenleaf Dylan Russell 71105 Hankamer School of Business
Shreveport Thompson Jeffrey Brown. 71106 Hankamer School of Business
Shreveport Wagner Kaitlin Paige 71106 College of Arts and Sciences
Slidell Sorrell Hannah L. 70461 College of Arts and Sciences
LA Youngsville Agent Alexander Jerle 70592 College of Arts and Sciences
MA Boston Madu Chioma Frances Alexand 01940 College of Arts and Sciences
Holliston Lisak Lauren Elizabeth 01746 College of Arts and Sciences
Marstons Mills Muller Daniel Scott 02648 School of Engineering and Science
Newton Iversen Christina Nicoline 02459 College of Arts and Sciences
Northborough Koch Kristin Elizabeth 01532 College of Arts and Sciences
Rochester Offringa Olivia Elaine 02770 Hankamer School of Business
Shrewsbury Snitchler Amy Michelle 01545 College of Arts and Sciences
Uxbridge Groot Samuel Jacob 01569 College of Arts and Sciences
Westborough Ashton William Allen 01581 Hankamer School of Business
MD Clinton Russell Cathryn Louise 20735 College of Arts and Sciences
Edgewater Cogliano Adam Joseph 21037 School of Music
Gaithersburg Humenik Alexis M 20879 College of Arts and Sciences
Glenwood Aylward Ryan B 21738 Hankamer School of Business
Huntingtown Jones Joseph Curtis 20639 School of Education
Potomac Chang Justin T 20854 Hankamer School of Business
Rockville Webster Danielle Alison 20852 College of Arts and Sciences
Salisbury Keim Jonathan H 21801 College of Arts and Sciences
ME East Winthrop Richards William James 04343 School of Engineering and Science
MI Ada Boelkins Kirsten S 49301 School of Engineering and Science
Benton Harbor Johnson Sarah Sue 49022 School of Education
Brimley Synett Samantha Jane 49715 College of Arts and Sciences
Canton McCluskey Jemima Ruth 48188 College of Arts and Sciences
Grand Rapids Condie Sydney Zarrish 49507 College of Arts and Sciences
Highland Litchfield Daniel Glenn 48357 College of Arts and Sciences
Muskegon Adams Lindsay Marie 49444 College of Arts and Sciences
Williamsburg Hammer Amanda Joy 49690 College of Arts and Sciences
MN Andover Steenerson Brittany Marie 55304 College of Arts and Sciences
Apple Valley Groskreutz Ty Benjamin 55124 School of Engineering and Science
Eden Prairie Bertram Emily A 55347 College of Arts and Sciences
Eden Prairie Brooks Danelle Marie 55347 School of Education
Edina Taylor Travis John 55435 College of Arts and Sciences
Excelsior Pullman Sydney Rae 55331 College of Arts and Sciences
Lake Elmo Gorman Tiffany Lee 55042 College of Arts and Sciences
Lakeville Smith Luke D 55044 Hankamer School of Business
Minnetonka Stoltenberg Samuel L 55345 Hankamer School of Business
Minnetonka Thompson Kathleen D. 55345 Hankamer School of Business
Orono Ting Stephanie Marie 55356 Hankamer School of Business
Plymouth Pool Kristen Fontaine 55446 School of Education
Rochester Hagan Christina Raines 55902 College of Arts and Sciences
Saint Paul Koebele Rachel Nyleen 55117 School of Education
Scandia Fischer Jenna Kristine 55073 Hankamer School of Business
Waconia Jacob Suzanne Sarah 55387 College of Arts and Sciences
Wayzata Pallansch Blake 55391 Hankamer School of Business
Wayzata Sharma Hayley Lorraine 55391 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Willmar Ulrich III Charles Dean 56201 College of Arts and Sciences
MO Ballwin Steinhouse Eric Scott 63011 College of Arts and Sciences
Ballwin Stoppel Alexandra Lynn 63021 College of Arts and Sciences
Camdenton McWhirter Emily Katherine 65020 Hankamer School of Business
Cape Girardeau Lamb Lauren Elizabeth 63701 College of Arts and Sciences
Chesterfield Brugner II James Matthew 63005 Hankamer School of Business
Chesterfield Lindemann Janna Emily 63005 School of Music
Chesterfield McDougal Lauren Leigh 63005 College of Arts and Sciences
Columbia Foster Erin Emily 65203 College of Arts and Sciences
Columbia Steinhoff Lauren Elizabeth 65203 Hankamer School of Business
Fenton Horn Kayla Jane 63026 College of Arts and Sciences
Greenwood Zitzman Kinzie Ann 64034 School of Engineering and Science
Jefferson City Schroer Hunter William 65109 School of Engineering and Science
Kansas City Alford Alexandria Naomi 64138 College of Arts and Sciences
Kansas City Byrne Derek Ryan 64118 College of Arts and Sciences
Lees Summit Bell Kelsey Anne 64064 College of Arts and Sciences
Lees Summit Hansen Andrew David 64081 Hankamer School of Business
O Fallon Wooden Heather L 63368 School of Education
Oak Grove Sapp Abbey Leigh 64075 College of Arts and Sciences
Raytown Butler Natalie Kaye 64133 College of Arts and Sciences
Saint Joseph Beard Danielle N 64506 College of Arts and Sciences
Saint Louis Atkinson Lynette Nicole 63132 School of Education
Saint Louis Marstiller Madeline Taylor 63131 College of Arts and Sciences
Saint Louis Nixon Morgan Marie 63122 College of Arts and Sciences
Saint Louis Rosen Kristin Taylor 63141 School of Education
Saint Louis Simeon Katherine Nicole 63132 Hankamer School of Business
Saint Louis Trebus Steven Joseph 63129 College of Arts and Sciences
Sedalia Azan Amanda E 65301 School of Education
Sedalia Azan Lauren Andrea 65301 School of Education
Springfield Adams Hannah Marie 65804 College of Arts and Sciences
Springfield Chowfin Aralai 65809 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Springfield Garner Morgan Alexandra 65804 Hankamer School of Business
Springfield Gear Randall James 65804 Hankamer School of Business
Springfield Holmes Grant Michael 65802 Hankamer School of Business
Springfield Larson Sara Kathleen 65810 College of Arts and Sciences
St Louis Bavlsik Matthew J 63128 College of Arts and Sciences
Twn and Cntry Malzahn Rebecca Joy 63017 College of Arts and Sciences
Washington Fitzpatrick Kristina J 63090 College of Arts and Sciences
Webster Groves Simeon Elizabeth Ann 63119 Hankamer School of Business
Weldon Spring Ziercher Kourtney Meghan 63304 Hankamer School of Business
Wentzville Thaxton Carly Therese 63385 College of Arts and Sciences
Wildwood Ferguson Kelsey Lynn 63040 School of Education
Wildwood Holder Alexandra Marie 63011 College of Arts and Sciences
Wildwood McCutchen Jonathan Ryan 63011 School of Education
MS Brandon Barlow Cleo Jordan 39042 School of Education
Madison Curtis Melissa Roya 39110 School of Engineering and Science
Ridgeland Simmons William Edward 39157 College of Arts and Sciences
Waynesboro Strickland Colin Pryor 39367 College of Arts and Sciences
Waynesboro Strickland Jared Neal 39367 College of Arts and Sciences
MT Billings Dowdy Addison Blake 59106 College of Arts and Sciences
Billings Lorenz Joetta Marie 59105 College of Arts and Sciences
Bozeman Naden Matthew Allen 59718 Hankamer School of Business
Bozeman Naden Michelle Elizabeth 59718 School of Education
Great Falls Carlson Kaitlyn Marie 59404 College of Arts and Sciences
Great Falls Price Emily Anne 59404 College of Arts and Sciences
NC Cary Phillips Daniel Burton 27518 Hankamer School of Business
Charlotte Nielsen Mark Russell 28277 Hankamer School of Business
Franklin Boss Taylor Rebecca 28734 College of Arts and Sciences
Hendersonville McMahon Ryan Michael 28739 School of Engineering and Science
Newland Stryker Rebekah Juliett 28657 College of Arts and Sciences
Raleigh Wallace Ashley Garland 27613 College of Arts and Sciences
Rolesville Sultan Karen Dianne 27571 School of Music
Shelby Stepp Haley Alise 28152 College of Arts and Sciences
Winston Salem McAlister Abigail Cothran 27103 College of Arts and Sciences
ND Dickinson Miller Courtney Leigh 58601 School of Education
Minot Lee Johanna Lane 58701 Hankamer School of Business
NE Columbus Stecker Jenna Catherine 68601 Hankamer School of Business
Denton Roth Larisa Marie 68339 School of Education
Lincoln Oliver Lauren Alexandra 68512 Hankamer School of Business
Lincoln Stejskal Ivy Jo 68507 College of Arts and Sciences
Merriman Shadbolt Jordan A 69218 College of Arts and Sciences
Omaha Gartin Austin Paul 68105 Hankamer School of Business
Omaha Korbitz Holland Taylor 68118 College of Arts and Sciences
Omaha Rohlfsen Tyler S 68135 College of Arts and Sciences
Omaha Routh Ann Elizabeth 68130 Hankamer School of Business
Waterloo Nelson Katelyn Lee 68069 School of Education
NH Bedford Nine Kelly Marie 03110 College of Arts and Sciences
Concord Blankenbeker Shannon Marie 03301 College of Arts and Sciences
Pelham Joncas Shannon Marie 03076 College of Arts and Sciences
NJ Cape May Heminway Carly Alexa 08204 College of Arts and Sciences
Glen Rock Leem Joseph S 07452 School of Education
Long Valley Billing Taylor Catherine 07853 Hankamer School of Business
Skillman Stanley Michael Cooper 08558 College of Arts and Sciences
NM Alamogordo Floruta Crina Mirela 88310 Hankamer School of Business
Alamogordo Hainline Allison E 88310 College of Arts and Sciences
Albuquerque Brady Breiana Ashlyn 87113 College of Arts and Sciences
Albuquerque Clark Vivienne Elena 87114 College of Arts and Sciences
Albuquerque Duran Caitlyn E. 87114 College of Arts and Sciences
Albuquerque Garcia Shelby Reade 87122 College of Arts and Sciences
Albuquerque Jordan Clarissa Erteza 87110 School of Engineering and Science
Albuquerque Pflieger Rebekah Carey 87104 School of Engineering and Science
Albuquerque Schaefer Emma Caroline 87122 College of Arts and Sciences
Anthony Escobedo Luis E 88021 School of Engineering and Science
Carlsbad Freeman Kevin S 88220 School of Engineering and Science
Las Cruces Hurab Nora Ann 88011 College of Arts and Sciences
Las Cruces Johnson Ashley Camille 88005 School of Engineering and Science
Miami Crowder Denver William 87729 Hankamer School of Business
Roswell Coll Cody Christian 88203 Hankamer School of Business
Roswell Worrall Kathryn Eileen 88201 College of Arts and Sciences
Santa Teresa Fausett Melody Kristine 88008 College of Arts and Sciences
NV Henderson Kato Mindy Ping 89074 School of Engineering and Science
Henderson Mettke Amy Lee 89074 College of Arts and Sciences
Las Vegas Clark Courtney Ann 89134 College of Arts and Sciences
Las Vegas Mikulich Gretchen Marie 89129 Hankamer School of Business
NY Liverpool Bratt Emily Aleta 13090 College of Arts and Sciences
Massapequa Stanton Joan Eileen 11758 College of Arts and Sciences
Niskayuna Foreman Nicholas Earl 12309 Hankamer School of Business
Syracuse Manzano Daniel Joseph 13219 College of Arts and Sciences
Vestal Perry Lane Aaron 13850 College of Arts and Sciences
OH Beavercreek Knowles Laura Elizabeth 45440 School of Education
Cincinnati Reder Emily Towle 45215 Hankamer School of Business
Liberty Township Hamilton Andrew Jeffrey 45044 Hankamer School of Business
Liberty Township Hamilton Jacob Darrel 45044 Hankamer School of Business
Loveland Weaver Margaret Elizabeth 45140 School of Education
Mason Walker Brandon David 45040 College of Arts and Sciences
Springboro Murchland Audrey Rose 45066 College of Arts and Sciences
OK Bartlesville Johnson Caly 74006 College of Arts and Sciences
Bixby Orr Rebecca Lee 74008 School of Education
Broken Arrow Hall Amanda Nicole 74011 School of Social Work
Broken Arrow Plett Jacob Elliott 74012 Hankamer School of Business
Broken Arrow Sommers Kathryn C 74014 College of Arts and Sciences
Edmond Andrews Ryan Scot 73034 School of Engineering and Science
Edmond Buskirk Kendall Lynne 73083 Hankamer School of Business
Edmond Koester Paige Victoria 73083 School of Education
Edmond Leslie Jennifer Claire 73012 School of Social Work
Edmond Major Claire Elizabeth 73034 College of Arts and Sciences
Edmond McNeill Hannah Abigail 73013 College of Arts and Sciences
Edmond Penna Michael J. 73012 School of Engineering and Science
Marietta Troop Hannah Elizabeth 73448 School of Social Work
McAlester Kirkhart Hannah Joy 74501 College of Arts and Sciences
McAlester Kirkhart Lauryn K 74501 School of Education
Muskogee Fernan Jamie Morgan 74403 College of Arts and Sciences
Muskogee Ha Nancy Linh 74401 College of Arts and Sciences
Nichols Hills Hudiburg Emily Kate 73116 School of Education
Norman Chen Jaja 73072 School of Social Work
Norman Couch Tyler James 73072 College of Arts and Sciences
Norman Geurkink Samuel Adam 73072 College of Arts and Sciences
Norman Holl Holly Nicole 73072 Hankamer School of Business
Norman Shankar Swathi 73072 Hankamer School of Business
Oklahoma City Eyadiel Cicily Varghese 73162 College of Arts and Sciences
Oklahoma City Rowland Danielle Dawn 73132 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Oklahoma City Winter Kathlin Wilds 73116 School of Education
Owasso Kelly Caitlin Marie 74055 School of Education
Ponca City Branstetter Kaley Grace 74601 College of Arts and Sciences
Ramona Severin Anthony V 74061 College of Arts and Sciences
Shawnee Davis Emily Kaye 74804 College of Arts and Sciences
Shawnee McCullar Bailey Nicole 74804 School of Education
Sperry Soule Ashley Nichole 74073 College of Arts and Sciences
Stilwell Neumann Elizabeth K 74960 College of Arts and Sciences
Tecumseh Meier Jonathon Paul Joseph 74873 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Brower Frances Ann 74137 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Chen Alix Yang 74137 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Cloud Madison Lea 74133 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Derr Taylor Anne 74114 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Flynn Tara Olivia 74105 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Holden Emily Ann 74133 School of Education
Tulsa Jelley Elisa Katherine 74105 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Jones Tyler Wayne 74137 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Paganis Julia Lea 74136 College of Arts and Sciences
Tulsa Stallings Allyson Mackenzie 74137 College of Arts and Sciences
Yukon Low Carolina Joy 73099 Hankamer School of Business
ON Burlington Heslip Brady Thomas L7N1P School of Education
OR Beaverton Sepich Jena Lynn 97007 School of Education
Bend Garrett Kirby Joseph 97702 College of Arts and Sciences
Hood River Maletz Elijah Rand 97031 College of Arts and Sciences
Keizer Hittner Victoria Marie 97303 College of Arts and Sciences
Lake Oswego Dana Meredith Kaye 97035 School of Education
McMinnville Aldaco-Manner Lindsey Marie 97128 College of Arts and Sciences
Portland Moore Mollie Mikhael 97225 College of Arts and Sciences
Portland Murphy Taylor Anne 97239 Hankamer School of Business
Portland Rafter Luke Anthony 97221 Hankamer School of Business
Portland Rhines Janet Adair 97219 Hankamer School of Business
Salem Foote Benjamin Gray 97302 Hankamer School of Business
Salem Noyd Allison Christine 97306 College of Arts and Sciences
PA Altoona McCall Molly Anne 16602 College of Arts and Sciences
Blue Bell Clark Julie Kristina 19422 School of Education
Chester Springs Riddle Katherine Keller 19425 Hankamer School of Business
Glenside Williams Chierra L 19038 Hankamer School of Business
Mechanicsburg Behr Paige Jordan 17050 College of Arts and Sciences
New Castle Gross Jonathon Lee 16101 Hankamer School of Business
Newtown Drevets Madeline Leigh 18940 College of Arts and Sciences
Perkasie Desko Brady Reid 18944 Hankamer School of Business
Pittsburgh Trenz Megan Elizabeth 15239 College of Arts and Sciences
Saint Johns Telatovich Adam Elias 18247 College of Arts and Sciences
Sewickley Grieger Ashton Elizabeth 15143 College of Arts and Sciences
Waynesboro Eigenbrode David Alexander 17268 School of Education
York Springs Stover William John 17372 College of Arts and Sciences
SD Isabel Thiel Abbey E 57633 Hankamer School of Business
TN Arlington Messier Christopher J 38002 College of Arts and Sciences
Arlington Messier Alyssa N 38002 School of Education
Ashland City Jones Catherine Isabelle 37015 Hankamer School of Business
Bartlett Tsiu Sarah Kathryn 38133 College of Arts and Sciences
Brentwood Cates Hannah Christine 37027 School of Education
Brentwood Dalton Madison Elise 37027 College of Arts and Sciences
Brentwood East Van P. 37027 Hankamer School of Business
Brentwood Pennington Caroline Grace 37027 College of Arts and Sciences
Collierville Golightly Kathleen Marie 38017 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Cookeville Ikedionwu Chioma A. 38506 College of Arts and Sciences
Etowah Riley Benjamin C 37331 Hankamer School of Business
Franklin Frensley Alexandra Clare 37064 College of Arts and Sciences
Franklin Greenberg Henry Walter 37069 College of Arts and Sciences
Germantown Bell Meghan Taylor 38138 School of Education
Germantown Campbell Ian Ross 38139 College of Arts and Sciences
Germantown Hancock Riley Kate 38139 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Germantown Klesges Joshua Robert 38139 Hankamer School of Business
Germantown Veach Abigail Kate 38139 School of Social Work
Jackson Tharpe Angela Yvonne 38305 College of Arts and Sciences
Kingsport McElroy Christopher Lang 37660 College of Arts and Sciences
Knoxville Cornelius Courtney Anne 37922 College of Arts and Sciences
Knoxville Cox Sarah Elizabeth 37922 Hankamer School of Business
Loudon Nief Corrine A 37774 School of Engineering and Science
Memphis Throckmorton Graham Adair 38111 School of Engineering and Science
Murfreesboro Alley Rebecca C 37129 School of Education
Nashville Bae Hyung Tae 37211 Hankamer School of Business
Nashville Decker Emily Elizabeth 37205 Hankamer School of Business
Nashville Herring Jordan Lee 37215 College of Arts and Sciences
Nashville Rogers Caroline Elizabeth 37215 College of Arts and Sciences
Nashville Wall Richard Edward 37215 College of Arts and Sciences
Rockford Ross Halle Elizabeth 37853 College of Arts and Sciences
Thompsons Station Temple Judith Leslie 37179 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
VA Ashburn Hall Ashley Nicole 20148 School of Education
Carrollton Reon Rachel Emily 23314 College of Arts and Sciences
Dulles Everson Kyle Allan 20189 College of Arts and Sciences
Fairfax Ikeda Peter Fuyuume 22033 Hankamer School of Business
Farmville Thomson Jennifer Jane 23901 Hankamer School of Business
Great Falls Miner Andrew Scott 22066 Hankamer School of Business
Lovettsville Jones Emily Elizabeth 20180 College of Arts and Sciences
McLean Solomon Michelle Erin 22101 School of Education
Middleburg Moger Natalie C 20118 College of Arts and Sciences
Richmond Vath Ann-Katherine Coleman 23223 School of Social Work
Sandy Hook Wilcox Sarah Louise 23153 College of Arts and Sciences
Springfield Barnes Will Thomas 22153 College of Arts and Sciences
Stafford Arnold Kevin Daniel 22554 College of Arts and Sciences
Virginia Beach Wallace Julia Kaye 23464 College of Arts and Sciences
Wise Clark Anna Grace 24293 College of Arts and Sciences
WA Bellevue Oldham Breonne K 98006 Hankamer School of Business
Bellevue Warme Connor D 98005 College of Arts and Sciences
Bellingham Abbey Morgan Corinn 98226 College of Arts and Sciences
Camas Minor Hailey Suzanne 98607 Hankamer School of Business
Camas Stone Nadine Elaina 98607 College of Arts and Sciences
Camas Stone Natalie Michelle 98607 School of Social Work
Ellensburg Gasper Dillon M 98926 School of Education
Friday Harbor Guard Elle Grace 98250 School of Engineering and Science
Issaquah Klauber Courtenay Katherine 98027 College of Arts and Sciences
Issaquah Klauber Cecilia Ashley 98027 School of Engineering and Science
Joint Base Lewis McC Rehm Michaela Blessing 98433 College of Arts and Sciences
Kent Camp Dillon T. 98031 Hankamer School of Business
Monroe Chen Howard Jed 98272 College of Arts and Sciences
Puyallup Gruver Katelyn Danielle 98374 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Puyallup Rieke Benjamin Emerson 98373 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Redmond Crews Nichole Alexandra 98052 College of Arts and Sciences
Redmond Engelstone Kendall Frances 98053 Hankamer School of Business
Redmond Firminger Brianna Nicole 98053 College of Arts and Sciences
Redmond Friemel Amanda Margaret 98053 College of Arts and Sciences
Redmond Imam Jacob Fareed 98053 College of Arts and Sciences
Redmond Leuenberger Erica Brit 98053 School of Education
Richland Hegarty Erin Margaret 99354 School of Education
Sammamish Gober Jacob D 98075 College of Arts and Sciences
Silverdale Duarte Zachary Jorge 98383 School of Education
Spokane Brockett Kara Suzanne 99203 College of Arts and Sciences
Spokane Calhoun Leslie Faye 99212 College of Arts and Sciences
Spokane Calhoun Susan Elizabeth 99212 College of Arts and Sciences
Tacoma Starks Midori Pavielle 98411 School of Education
Woodinville Rial Morgan Elizabeth 98077 College of Arts and Sciences
Woodinville Richardson Luke Thomas 98077 College of Arts and Sciences
WI Appleton Baerenwald Samantha R 54915 College of Arts and Sciences
Brookfield Merten Lucas Anthony 53045 College of Arts and Sciences
Lake Geneva Dillman Maria Elizabeth 53147 Hankamer School of Business
Lake Geneva Hovden Justine Elise 53147 College of Arts and Sciences
Shawano Laude Karl Elmer 54166 Hankamer School of Business
Stoughton Heimsoth Caleb Scott 53589 School of Engineering and Science
WV Morgantown Bernhart John Attilio 26508 School of Education
WY Gillette Hannegan Kelly Christine 82718 School of Education
Ansan city, South Ko Kang Yejin College of Arts and Sciences
Bayeux Meurou Mélanie Anne 14400 College of Arts and Sciences
Beijing 100048 Gu Jiayi Hankamer School of Business
Belize City Habet Bryan Daniel College of Arts and Sciences
Belize City Hsu Mu Chun Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Bergondo 15600 Rodriguez  Estela Alonso College of Arts and Sciences
Bielefeld  33699 Pradella Patrick Marcel Hankamer School of Business
Bogotá Camargo Carolina 11001 Hankamer School of Business
Boston Wang Xiaoying Hankamer School of Business
Bretteville Sur Odon Bidarmaghz Clara College of Arts and Sciences
Busan 61201 Quaim Lamisa College of Arts and Sciences
Chengdu Zhang Xinyao College of Arts and Sciences
Chengdu 610016 Zhou Yaoyao Hankamer School of Business
Chengdu 610041 Li Siyao College of Arts and Sciences
Cixi 315301 Huang Yingying College of Arts and Sciences
Colombo  10250 Chandrasekera Pathirennehelag Chamath Varun College of Arts and Sciences
Cordoba Salguero Lucrecia College of Arts and Sciences
Dalian Wang Xinyi College of Arts and Sciences
De Winton Gee Benjamin Nathan T0L0X School of Engineering and Science
Dhaka Aziz Asef College of Arts and Sciences
Dubai Sabir Mariam S College of Arts and Sciences
Gwangmyeong  423-801 Kim Bohye School of Education
Gyeryong City 321-75 Choi Jinho College of Arts and Sciences
Hong Kong Chan Pui Yan College of Arts and Sciences
Hong Kong Gao Zhiying College of Arts and Sciences
Hong Kong Wong Yan Hang Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Hong Kong  00000- Choi Fai Ho College of Arts and Sciences
Ismaning, 85737 Krickovic Marko Hankamer School of Business
Istanbul Girgin Ubeyde Yetkin College of Arts and Sciences
Jakarta 12220 Pardede Grace Hillary Hankamer School of Business
Jinan, Shandong 2500 Jiang Xuewei Hankamer School of Business
Jyvaskyla Oksanen Janni College of Arts and Sciences
Kandern Na Youjin College of Arts and Sciences
Kristiansand Kruse Elise College of Arts and Sciences
Lagos Mosuro Wuraola Olubusola Hankamer School of Business
Matamoros Vallejo Claudio Hankamer School of Business
Port-au-Prince Renois Kevin Olivier Hankamer School of Business
Quilpue Gaskell Daniel Edmund College of Arts and Sciences
São José Do Rio Pret Andrade Thabata Nalu College of Arts and Sciences
Seoul 122-030 Kim Ho Se College of Arts and Sciences
Shenyang Yang Xiaoting Hankamer School of Business
St. Augustine Lopez Sarah Jayne College of Arts and Sciences
Sung Nam Lee Seung Won College of Arts and Sciences
Taipei Liu Sin-Ning Cindy College of Arts and Sciences
Tokyo Shin Deborah Y 203-0 College of Arts and Sciences
Toshima-Ku, Tokyo 17 Watanabe Chihiro College of Arts and Sciences
Veitshoechheim Bley Julian Michael Hankamer School of Business
Verona Lonardi Laura College of Arts and Sciences
Villahermosa 86280 Lacruz Sabrina Jose College of Arts and Sciences
Villepreux 78450 Froge Charlotte College of Arts and Sciences
Xiamen 361003 Lin Yuxi Hankamer School of Business
Maldonado Mayra L Hankamer School of Business
Pye Christina Miki Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Reyes Ross Garrick College of Arts and Sciences
Rooney Rachel Grace College of Arts and Sciences
Wade Sarah Elisabeth College of Arts and Sciences
Wills Nathaniel D School of Music
Zayas Alexandra Nicole Louise Herrington School of Nursing