City Last name First and middle name Zip College
Abilene Chant Gillian Grace 79602 School of Social Work
Cox Kaitlin Elizabeth 79606 School of Social Work
Dyer Ann Elizabeth 79605 College of Arts and Sciences
Ellis Katherine Elizabeth 79606 School of Social Work
Greenfield Brett Macgyver 79605 School of Social Work
Hooker Kristin Anne 79602 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnson Rachel Elaine 79606 College of Arts and Sciences
Knight Hugh Eric 79602 School of Music
Monhollon Seth M 79605 College of Arts and Sciences
Naqvi Soraya 79608 College of Arts and Sciences
Odom Brady G 79603 College of Arts and Sciences
Raley Morgan Ashleigh 79605 College of Arts and Sciences
Shedd Callie Rebecca 79606 College of Arts and Sciences
Shipley Megan Elizabeth 79602 College of Arts and Sciences
Teague Rachel M. 79602 College of Arts and Sciences
Teague Faith Brittany 79602 Hankamer School of Business
Tobey Laura E 79606 School of Music
Washington Zakkary G. 79606 College of Arts and Sciences
Williams Quincy Erin 79606 College of Arts and Sciences
Wilson Thomas J 79606 College of Arts and Sciences
Alba Jones Grace Ellis 75410 School of Education
Aledo Buller Dustin Craig 76008 College of Arts and Sciences
Kite Maxcey Lee 76008 College of Arts and Sciences
Nickell Jennifer Anne 76008 College of Arts and Sciences
Reilly Lauren Elizabeth 76008 College of Arts and Sciences
Reilly Matthew Alan 76008 School of Engineering and Science
Sheehan Brian Christopher 76008 Hankamer School of Business
Welsh Kaitlin Elizabeth 76008 School of Education
Alice Cavazos Christina Ashley 78333 College of Arts and Sciences
Allen Abohosh Addie Ryan 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Arce Elizabeth Lillian 75013 Hankamer School of Business
Bader Soumaya Toufic 75013 College of Arts and Sciences
Bevan Tyler 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Boys Ian Nicholas 75013 College of Arts and Sciences
Burleson Brooke L 75002 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Carson Chelsea Noelle 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Chi Christine 75013 School of Education
De Leon Peyton Alexis 75002 School of Education
Dorris Briann Danielle 75013 School of Social Work
Gossett Rachele Aleace 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Holden Rebecca L. 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Hymel Emily Kathryn 75013 College of Arts and Sciences
Khan Alishba Hafeez 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Layton Alexandera G 75013 College of Arts and Sciences
Mize Aaron Jeffrey 75002 School of Social Work
Morrison Kevin Tyler 75002 Hankamer School of Business
Munk Alyssa Katherine 75013 Hankamer School of Business
Munk Ashley Michelle 75013 School of Education
Nguyen Vy K 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Parker Brittany Ann 75002 School of Education
Potter Chelsea Leigh 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Powers Anne Marie 75002 School of Social Work
Rook Rachel Lauren 75002 School of Music
Tang Alexander 75013 College of Arts and Sciences
Udeh Cynthia Uchechukwu 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Youngblood Michael Eugene 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Alvarado French Selena Amber 76009 College of Arts and Sciences
Olson Travis Dalton 76009 School of Music
Alvin Gutierrez Ryan M 77511 College of Arts and Sciences
Amarillo Batson Ryan Elisabeth 79109 College of Arts and Sciences
Brannon Skylar Macall 79109 College of Arts and Sciences
Brashears Caitlyn B 79109 College of Arts and Sciences
Harper Brett Leah 79106 Hankamer School of Business
Hudgins Hogan Kent 79124 School of Education
Ingerson Jordan Rose 79109 College of Arts and Sciences
King Rebecca Elizabeth 79106 College of Arts and Sciences
Kleiber Karlee F. 79109 School of Education
Mayo Jessica A 79109 College of Arts and Sciences
McCarty Sarah Anne 79109 School of Engineering and Science
Tiffany Austin Robert 79121 College of Arts and Sciences
Winchester Alexis 79119 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Young Christina Min 79119 School of Engineering and Science
Anderson Donnelly Shannon Darby 77830 College of Arts and Sciences
Angleton Addison Brandi Marie 77515 College of Arts and Sciences
Benavides Emily Lenore 77515 College of Arts and Sciences
Aransas Pass Bonorden Alyssa Brooke 78336 College of Arts and Sciences
Watson Katrina Michelle 78336 School of Education
Argyle Benitez Sara Eunice 76226 College of Arts and Sciences
Chisholm Logan Marie 76226 College of Arts and Sciences
Davis Caleb Jordan 76226 College of Arts and Sciences
Gutwein Danielle Alexis 76226 School of Engineering and Science
Jackson Kayla Ann 76226 Hankamer School of Business
Jenkins Lindsey Loggins 76226 College of Arts and Sciences
Osenbaugh Natalie Christine 76226 Hankamer School of Business
Arlington Ali Fahad R 76017 College of Arts and Sciences
Allmon Andrew Garrett 76001 College of Arts and Sciences
Berry Anna Kay 76012 School of Education
Blue Shelby L. 76003 College of Arts and Sciences
Bratcher Kimberly Gayle 76017 College of Arts and Sciences
Burnette Nicole Breann 76017 School of Education
Busby Demi Bianca 76018 College of Arts and Sciences
Chan Alexander Regent 76016 College of Arts and Sciences
Chronister Jill Marie 76016 School of Music
Desrosiers Michael R 76001 College of Arts and Sciences
Duerson Lindsay Taylor 76012 School of Education
Evans Kelcie Lee 76012 College of Arts and Sciences
Feisal Habiba O 76001 College of Arts and Sciences
Gilmore Bethany Lynn 76001 School of Education
Gotch Sonya Marlise 76017 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Green Christian Tyler 76017 College of Arts and Sciences
Haga Brooke G 76014 College of Arts and Sciences
Hamilton Hannah Ellodie 76017 College of Arts and Sciences
Herzik Katrina Leigh 76016 College of Arts and Sciences
Hill Jordan Rebekah 76017 School of Education
Hoisager Alexa Christian 76017 College of Arts and Sciences
Hoisager Laurel Leigh 76017 College of Arts and Sciences
Hutcherson Nathan Allen 76013 School of Music
Jackson Jon Paul 76012 Hankamer School of Business
Jewell Lauren Elizabeth 76017 Hankamer School of Business
Johnson Christopher R 76013 Hankamer School of Business
Kunkel Bryce Steven 76016 School of Education
Landrith Jacob Slate 76016 College of Arts and Sciences
McCutchen Courtney L. 76012 School of Music
Money Jessica Lynn 76002 School of Education
Owens Amber Chanelle 76001 College of Arts and Sciences
Page Devon Mckay 76013 College of Arts and Sciences
Parks Doak Michael 76016 Hankamer School of Business
Phan Thuy Lynh 76014 College of Arts and Sciences
Reinhardt Garrett James 76016 College of Arts and Sciences
Ruggeberg Kevin James 76017 College of Arts and Sciences
Schaffer Lydia Rose 76016 College of Arts and Sciences
Schirm Cassandra Ann 76013 College of Arts and Sciences
Singh Supreet 76012 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Allison Elaine 76017 School of Education
Stearns Austin T 76012 College of Arts and Sciences
Turner Jamie Lynne 76016 Hankamer School of Business
Wolfe Maxine Faith 76013 School of Social Work
Woodsum Kimberly Lynn 76013 College of Arts and Sciences
Athens Jezek Haley N. 75751 School of Engineering and Science
Moore Thomas William 75751 College of Arts and Sciences
Prajapati Purvi Kishor 75751 College of Arts and Sciences
Stark Katherine Howard 75751 College of Arts and Sciences
Atlanta Price Jessie Erin 75551 College of Arts and Sciences
Austin Bacon Eli Thomas 78735 College of Arts and Sciences
Baczewski Alexander J. 78734 School of Music
Behnke Kristin Marie 78746 School of Education
Booth Catherine Lynne 78749 College of Arts and Sciences
Brown Brandon D 78732 Hankamer School of Business
Campos Cara C 78749 College of Arts and Sciences
Carter Shannon Kaye 78727 College of Arts and Sciences
Carter Rachel Ann 78746 School of Education
Castillo Martin 78728 College of Arts and Sciences
Clark Rachel Kaywin 78759 College of Arts and Sciences
Coalson David W. 78717 College of Arts and Sciences
Davis Rachel Ann 78750 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
DeHart Colin Jasperse 78750 Hankamer School of Business
Dominguez Hannah Marie 78748 School of Social Work
Dyer Timothy Collin 78746 Hankamer School of Business
Elequin Nathaniel Scott 78739 Hankamer School of Business
Fisher Briana Lyly 78732 Hankamer School of Business
Fleming Jacob Taylor 78735 School of Music
Freeman Lauren Rebecca 78749 College of Arts and Sciences
Gamel Kelsey Lynn 78726 Hankamer School of Business
Gardner Matthew Carl 78727 School of Engineering and Science
Gest Maisie Johanna 78704 Hankamer School of Business
Gonzalez Vanessa Cruz 78702 School of Education
Goulet Brianna Susan 78726 Hankamer School of Business
Griffiths Julianne 78726 College of Arts and Sciences
Hardy John R 78732 School of Education
Howard Catherine Michelle 78730 College of Arts and Sciences
Huebschman Jessica Lynn 78717 College of Arts and Sciences
Hughes Casey L 78730 College of Arts and Sciences
Hunter II Julian Patrick 78753 College of Arts and Sciences
Ingram Emily Jean 78748 College of Arts and Sciences
Janecek Alexa Nicole 78738 College of Arts and Sciences
Jania Alexander Edward 78732 College of Arts and Sciences
Jania Justin Elliot 78732 College of Arts and Sciences
Jiang Ke 78731 College of Arts and Sciences
King Jeremy S 78750 Hankamer School of Business
Kuntz Bradley A 78738 Hankamer School of Business
Lanclos Benjamin Ewers 78748 Hankamer School of Business
Lawyer Megan Elizabeth 78735 Hankamer School of Business
Lewis Alison Marie 78739 College of Arts and Sciences
Ligon Mary Celeste 78733 Hankamer School of Business
Lill Avery Catherine 78703 College of Arts and Sciences
Lunderman Shelby Caitlyn 78737 College of Arts and Sciences
Marnach Kara Leellen 78732 College of Arts and Sciences
Marshall Christina M 78732 College of Arts and Sciences
Mather Quang Nguyen 78759 College of Arts and Sciences
McLaughlin Katharine 78729 School of Social Work
Merugumala Praveen Dev 78750 College of Arts and Sciences
Meyer Avery Leigh 78750 School of Education
Muniz Daniel Bernard 78749 Hankamer School of Business
Murphy Kristina Marie 78733 School of Social Work
Myers Kathleen Elizabeth 78717 College of Arts and Sciences
Nick Katherine Elizabeth 78733 College of Arts and Sciences
Orlando Chelsea Marie 78739 College of Arts and Sciences
Patterson Carey Beth 78727 School of Education
Principe Melissa Anne 78732 College of Arts and Sciences
Reed Alexandra Nicole 78739 College of Arts and Sciences
Sallee Patricia Kaylin 78729 College of Arts and Sciences
Schaefer Kaitlyn Sarah 78739 College of Arts and Sciences
Schrader Brianna 78739 School of Education
Schulte Madelynn Elizabeth 78730 College of Arts and Sciences
Schumacher Dakota Lee 78727 College of Arts and Sciences
Schwitzgebel Juan Arne 78750 Hankamer School of Business
Shriver Rachel Leigh 78750 School of Engineering and Science
Smith Scott Bradford 78759 College of Arts and Sciences
Smyrl Carlene Marie 78703 College of Arts and Sciences
Solano Madison Marie 78730 Hankamer School of Business
Spencer III George Philip 78731 Hankamer School of Business
Springer Madeleine Kate 78737 College of Arts and Sciences
Stanley Brian C 78726 College of Arts and Sciences
Stenson John Pendleton 78734 School of Engineering and Science
Sullivan Madeleine Hayes 78731 College of Arts and Sciences
Talley Sarah 78728 College of Arts and Sciences
Thomason Jessica M 78748 College of Arts and Sciences
Todd Mitchell Stephen 78726 College of Arts and Sciences
Tran Christina Thanh-Vi 78730 College of Arts and Sciences
Tremmel Sarah Katharina 78750 Hankamer School of Business
Trent Ashleigh N 78748 Hankamer School of Business
Trimble Andrew J 78731 College of Arts and Sciences
Turley John Edward (Trey) 78746 School of Engineering and Science
Turner Kendall Lauren 78732 College of Arts and Sciences
Turpin Joshua Edward 78729 School of Music
Tuthill Elizabeth Kay 78749 School of Education
Walters Rachel Marie 78731 College of Arts and Sciences
Walters Robert Weston 78731 College of Arts and Sciences
Walton Mitchell Thomas 78717 College of Arts and Sciences
Weeraratne Lakshan Chamara 78729 Hankamer School of Business
Williams Dustin Lee 78738 Hankamer School of Business
Woodfin Rachel Christine 78729 School of Social Work
Wright Erika M 78754 College of Arts and Sciences
Wright Jessica M 78754 College of Arts and Sciences
Zhang Ada Jiang 78732 College of Arts and Sciences
Axtell Lindstrom Mark Allen 76624 School of Engineering and Science
Azle Hopkins Aaron Mark 76020 College of Arts and Sciences
Tschoepe Leslie Jenea 76020 College of Arts and Sciences
Waldock Megan Kathleen 76020 College of Arts and Sciences
Bartlett Lewis Jayelyn Yveraye 76511 Hankamer School of Business
Bartonville Gilliland Jared Murphy 76226 College of Arts and Sciences
Bastrop Stanek Lindsay Grace 78602 College of Arts and Sciences
Welch Amy Michelle 78602 College of Arts and Sciences
Welch David Ryan 78602 College of Arts and Sciences
Bay City Bryant Chelsea Morgan 77414 College of Arts and Sciences
Felton Victoria Nicolette 77414 College of Arts and Sciences
Webbon Michael Stephen 77414 College of Arts and Sciences
Baytown Allmon Samuel R 77521 College of Arts and Sciences
Badillo Vanessa 77520 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnson Sarah Catherine 77521 College of Arts and Sciences
Trejo Celeste 77520 College of Arts and Sciences
Walmsley Thayer Storm 77521 College of Arts and Sciences
Yowell Brenna M 77523 College of Arts and Sciences
Beaumont Bean Sarah Glyn 77706 College of Arts and Sciences
Crorey Austen Dakota 77706 Hankamer School of Business
Dunn Miesha Lashay 77701 College of Arts and Sciences
Heldreth Tyler R 77706 College of Arts and Sciences
Morrell Nicholas Andrew 77713 Hankamer School of Business
Parks Stephanie Joy 77706 College of Arts and Sciences
Pinson Marisa R 77706 College of Arts and Sciences
Stevens Priscilla Jean 77706 Hankamer School of Business
Stewart Emily Ruth 77706 College of Arts and Sciences
Tekell Jonathan Keith 77706 College of Arts and Sciences
Tenner Colleen Marie 77706 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Theobald Sarah Elizabeth 77706 School of Social Work
Valencia Blythe D. 77706 College of Arts and Sciences
Bedford Baker Richard Brandon 76021 College of Arts and Sciences
Burhans Carla Riki Lee 76021 College of Arts and Sciences
Edwards Sarah Jessica 76021 College of Arts and Sciences
Harrison-Missimo Christopher D. 76021 College of Arts and Sciences
Howerton Lauren Rene 76021 School of Education
Kavanagh Steven Gregory 76021 Hankamer School of Business
Bee Cave Pasher Brandon Palmer 78738 Hankamer School of Business
Sawyer Amanda R 78738 College of Arts and Sciences
Beeville Dang Johnny V 78102 College of Arts and Sciences
Gomez Benjamin Javier 78102 College of Arts and Sciences
Traylor Caleb Childs 78102 School of Engineering and Science
Bellaire Bonem Jonathan William 77401 Hankamer School of Business
Hutchins Sarah Katherine 77401 College of Arts and Sciences
Mills Kyle Scott 77401 Hankamer School of Business
Pabst Elisabeth Mary 77401 Hankamer School of Business
Tribble Tyler Benton 77401 Hankamer School of Business
Bellville Koehn Allison A 77418 School of Education
Belton Cervantez Aaron Scott 76513 College of Arts and Sciences
Craig Tyler S 76513 School of Music
Jennings Sarah Kendall 76513 College of Arts and Sciences
Kimbrough Bradly Alexander 76513 College of Arts and Sciences
Pate Courtney Renea 76513 College of Arts and Sciences
Plunk Tori Morgan 76513 School of Social Work
Waits Emily Elizabeth 76513 College of Arts and Sciences
Watkins Preston Seth 76513 College of Arts and Sciences
Young Aynsley K 76513 College of Arts and Sciences
Benbrook Kolling Mackenzie Leigh 76126 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Connor M 76116 College of Arts and Sciences
Big Sandy Hobma Miriam 75755 College of Arts and Sciences
Bivins Charles Derald Derek 75555 College of Arts and Sciences
Boerne Ambelang Rachel E. 78015 College of Arts and Sciences
Ambelang Rebecca E 78015 Hankamer School of Business
Bergfield Ashley Elizabeth 78006 College of Arts and Sciences
Hattier Hannah Elizabeth 78006 School of Social Work
Malthaner Ryan Christopher 78006 College of Arts and Sciences
Mintz Amanda Michelle 78006 College of Arts and Sciences
Shaffer Eryn Nicole 78006 Hankamer School of Business
Ungashick Alexis Nicole 78006 College of Arts and Sciences
Winston David Travis 78006 Hankamer School of Business
Boys Ranch McGowan Laquan Sherard 79010 School of Education
Breckenridge Pierce Jace Dewayne 76424 College of Arts and Sciences
Brenham Appel Ashley Elizabeth 77833 School of Music
Jenkins Zachary Peyton 77833 College of Arts and Sciences
Bridge City Menard Matthew James 77611 Hankamer School of Business
Broaddus Marshall Bridgette B. 75929 Hankamer School of Business
Brookshire Lockyear Mitchell K 77423 College of Arts and Sciences
Brownsville Burguete Jr. Daniel 78521 College of Arts and Sciences
Casas Cheyeanne Sky 78521 School of Education
Crixell James Andrew 78520 School of Music
Guillen Jr. Ruben 78526 College of Arts and Sciences
Jimenez Annelise 78526 College of Arts and Sciences
Porras Mayra Alejandra 78526 College of Arts and Sciences
Rodriguez Zaira Alejandra 78521 College of Arts and Sciences
Wadhwani Anmol Murli 78526 College of Arts and Sciences
Brownwood Underwood Sarah Ashlyn 76801 Hankamer School of Business
Buchanan Dam Richards Jordon Nicole 78609 Hankamer School of Business
Richards III Birdo Lee 78609 Hankamer School of Business
Buda Bracamontes Enrique 78610 School of Music
Sandoval Amanda Lee 78610 School of Education
Bullard Blair Sarah Elizabeth 75757 School of Music
Harding Rachel Elizabeth 75757 College of Arts and Sciences
Bulverde Drake Kimberly A 78163 College of Arts and Sciences
Salter Jonathan Brent 78163 College of Arts and Sciences
Burkburnett Jones Phillip Alan 76354 Hankamer School of Business
Petersen Kellie N. 76354 School of Education
Burleson Abel Angela Michelle 76028 College of Arts and Sciences
Marks Taylor Ashley 76028 School of Social Work
Newton Michael Thomas 76028 College of Arts and Sciences
Olivas Justin M 76028 College of Arts and Sciences
Perry Shelby Taylor 76028 College of Arts and Sciences
Burnet Barnard Michael P 78611 College of Arts and Sciences
Caddo Mills Chavarri Isai David 75135 College of Arts and Sciences
Caldwell Hicks Lindsey Lee 77836 College of Arts and Sciences
Cameron Sanchez Teresa Anilu 76520 School of Education
Terry Kurt Austin 76520 College of Arts and Sciences
Canton Wilkerson Nicholette M. 75103 College of Arts and Sciences
Canutillo Duran Krystal 79835 College of Arts and Sciences
Canyon Castro Linda Juanita 79015 College of Arts and Sciences
Ferril Madison Elayne 79015 College of Arts and Sciences
Warren Alexandria Lea 79015 School of Engineering and Science
Canyon Lake Crockett Sarah Catherine 78133 College of Arts and Sciences
Carrollton Akere Lola S 75010 College of Arts and Sciences
Alapati Nitheesha 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Arnold Elizabeth A. 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Chor Sophearoath 75006 Hankamer School of Business
Commons Eric Trenton 75010 Hankamer School of Business
DeLaRue Christiana Nicole 75006 Hankamer School of Business
Dunham Kelsie L 75010 School of Music
Dwyer Jordan Michelle 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Eager Danielle Nicole 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Ehlers Emily Laura 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Foster James Charles 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Gruehn Rachel A 75007 Hankamer School of Business
Gutierrez Natalia Denise 75007 School of Social Work
Han Chris H. 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Hong Christine Haejin 75010 College of Arts and Sciences
Hubbard Kimberly A 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Huynh Joel D 75007 Hankamer School of Business
Keiller Natalie Lauren 75010 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Kim Hwa Eum 75010 College of Arts and Sciences
Lewis Daniel W. 75006 College of Arts and Sciences
Lindstrom Caroline Grace 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Lord Joy Ellen 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Massey Stephen R 75007 School of Engineering and Science
Mendiola Arielle Belen 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Moss Benjamin Taylor 75007 School of Education
O'Brien Collin Reid 75010 College of Arts and Sciences
Pair Melissa Anne 75006 Hankamer School of Business
Park Jisoo S 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Paul Philip Pookkattu 75007 School of Education
Potithavoranant Ned 75006 School of Education
Rabe Hayley Elizabeth 75007 Hankamer School of Business
Reese Catherine Anne 75007 Hankamer School of Business
Shockey Taylor Lee 75007 School of Education
Sims Emilie K 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Hayden Paul 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Solomons Haley Elizabeth 75007 School of Education
Sowards Joshua Joseph 75007 Hankamer School of Business
Sundrani Sana Anwer 75010 College of Arts and Sciences
Twiss Alexandra Corine 75007 College of Arts and Sciences
Carthage Bradstreet Logan Matthew 75633 Hankamer School of Business
Smith Allyson Nicole 75633 College of Arts and Sciences
Castroville Willett Anthony Ryan 78009 College of Arts and Sciences
Cedar Hill Dublin Jerae Dawson 75104 School of Music
Hays Zachary Samuel 75104 School of Engineering and Science
Lash James Timothy 75104 School of Engineering and Science
Madu Amanda Michelle 75104 Hankamer School of Business
Cedar Park Burke Ashley L 78613 Hankamer School of Business
Burleson Rebecca Jacqueline 78613 College of Arts and Sciences
Chaney Kristen Therese 78613 School of Education
Cormack Mallory Lena 78613 College of Arts and Sciences
Haseloff Hannah Elaine 78613 College of Arts and Sciences
Hauge Andrea Nicole 78613 School of Education
Johnson Christopher Michael 78613 School of Engineering and Science
Miller Devyn Marie 78613 School of Education
Peterson Emily A 78613 College of Arts and Sciences
Richwine Chelsea J 78613 Hankamer School of Business
Rohrer Nicole Lee 78613 School of Social Work
Taylor Emily Margaret 78613 School of Music
Thelen Caitlyn Rose 78613 College of Arts and Sciences
Celina Campbell Kara Elizabeth 75009 School of Education
Channelview Garza Veronica Taylor 77530 College of Arts and Sciences
Giang Ryan 77530 College of Arts and Sciences
Ly Sylvanus 77530 College of Arts and Sciences
Wyatt Kandace Marie 77530 School of Music
Childress Lankford Bethany Nichole 79201 College of Arts and Sciences
China Spring Bull Sean J 76633 College of Arts and Sciences
Copeland Olivia Michelle 76633 School of Education
Loudermilk Michael Robert 76633 College of Arts and Sciences
Loudermilk Katherine Victoria 76633 School of Music
Cibolo Clement Alyssa Kyle 78108 College of Arts and Sciences
Cowan Ryan James 78108 College of Arts and Sciences
Heatherly Austen Stephen 78108 School of Music
Pharris Tyler Michael 78108 School of Engineering and Science
Schall Brittany Lynn 78108 College of Arts and Sciences
Simpson Kacie A 78108 School of Education
Cisco Coffee Susan Lea 76437 College of Arts and Sciences
Cleburne Cook Macy Denae 76033 Hankamer School of Business
Durbin Karen E 76031 College of Arts and Sciences
Durbin Katherine Nicole 76031 College of Arts and Sciences
Hitchcock Alexis N 76033 College of Arts and Sciences
McHargue Kaitlin Joy 76033 College of Arts and Sciences
Sartin Brooke Marie 76031 College of Arts and Sciences
Cleveland Herman Kayla Ann 77327 School of Education
Clifton Fry Katelyn Adele 76634 College of Arts and Sciences
Gist Hannah Elizabeth 76634 School of Education
Rueter Alyssa Camille 76634 College of Arts and Sciences
Rueter Kayla Alisse 76634 College of Arts and Sciences
Clute Kyle Caitlin Rose 77531 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Clyde Martinez Jr. Paublo 79510 College of Arts and Sciences
College Station Peirce Charles Andrew 77845 College of Arts and Sciences
Peirce Emily Marie 77845 College of Arts and Sciences
Rogers Chrystal Marie 77845 School of Education
Stauffer Christopher James 77845 School of Engineering and Science
Trinh Kenny 77845 College of Arts and Sciences
Colleyville Ali Rahim R 76034 Hankamer School of Business
Black Amanda Christine 76034 Hankamer School of Business
Box Tara L. 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Courtney Adam Michael 76034 Hankamer School of Business
Crenshaw Lucy Mae 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Dauglas Seagal Raza 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
French Madeline Lee 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
French William Radcliffe 76034 Hankamer School of Business
Fuller Lauren Elisabeth 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Green Austin Revvie 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Ha Oliver Thuc 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Ha Chris Thuc 76034 School of Education
Harwell Mallory Paige 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Jordan Alec Jacob 76034 Hankamer School of Business
Jordan III Henry Wendell 76034 Hankamer School of Business
Martin Kelsey Anne Elizabeth 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Miller Elizabeth Catherine 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Piper Bradley S 76034 Hankamer School of Business
Pylant IV George Derrick 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Soward Robert L 76034 College of Arts and Sciences
Staats Sarah Katherine 76034 School of Education
Thompson Michelle Elizabeth 76034 Hankamer School of Business
Conroe Alger Brooke Thomas 77302 College of Arts and Sciences
Alger Blair Duffey 77302 School of Social Work
Caldwell Kelly Michelle 77304 College of Arts and Sciences
Durham Ryan James 77304 College of Arts and Sciences
Hansen Joshua David 77385 Hankamer School of Business
Nguyen Tran K 77304 College of Arts and Sciences
Peery Brooke E. 77385 School of Social Work
Rehman Rabia 77301 College of Arts and Sciences
Converse Hinz Christine Ashley 78109 Hankamer School of Business
Coppell Akerly Grantham B. 75019 Hankamer School of Business
Boyd Calyn Marie 75019 School of Education
Casey Anna Lane 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Conradt Holly Michelle 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Conradt Lyndi Nicole 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
DeLoach Tannah Michelle 75019 School of Engineering and Science
Dreier David Allen 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Eichenberger Audrey Rose 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Foss Patrick D 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Foster Ashlyn Elizabeth 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Grzybowski Joshua Allen 75019 School of Engineering and Science
Hayes Amanda Meade 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Kim Nicole Sungmee 75019 School of Education
Kirby Kimberly Grace 75019 Hankamer School of Business
McCullough Lauren Elizabeth 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
McGraw Megan Elizabeth 75019 School of Education
McKee William Richard Kenneth 75019 School of Music
Moore Lauren E 75019 Hankamer School of Business
Mosley Claire Alexis 75019 Hankamer School of Business
Odom Mary Burton 75019 School of Education
Park Alexander Seyoung 75019 Hankamer School of Business
Ramani Azaan Altaf 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Rao Jacob A. 75019 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Roberts Kathleen Elizabeth 75019 School of Engineering and Science
Ruska Colin Christopher 75019 Hankamer School of Business
Starr Elizabeth Jane 75019 Hankamer School of Business
VerDuin Lauren Nicole 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Walden Brenna Lynn 75019 School of Education
Williams Brianna Michelle 75019 College of Arts and Sciences
Woodby William Tyler 75019 Hankamer School of Business
Copperas Cove Kelley Elizabeth D 76522 College of Arts and Sciences
Kelley Kathryn Jean 76522 School of Music
Rosenbaum Amy Nicole 76522 School of Education
Watson Alexandria D 76522 College of Arts and Sciences
Corinth Heffington Walter Mitchell 76210 College of Arts and Sciences
Corpus Christi Aleman Gerardo 78415 School of Engineering and Science
Cox Briana Nicole 78411 School of Education
Garcia Joshua Edward 78413 College of Arts and Sciences
Hastings Carter Tilden 78412 Hankamer School of Business
Johnstone Joseph Chase 78418 College of Arts and Sciences
McMillan Megan Anne 78414 College of Arts and Sciences
Montano Angelica Megan 78418 Hankamer School of Business
Sanders Robyn M 78413 College of Arts and Sciences
Sandoval Briana Lynette 78415 College of Arts and Sciences
Teck Julia Nicole 78418 College of Arts and Sciences
Whitehurst Meredith E 78412 College of Arts and Sciences
Corsicana Raney Aaron Kyle 75110 School of Music
Updegrove Elizabeth Carol 75110 College of Arts and Sciences
Crawford Christensen Derek Alan 76638 College of Arts and Sciences
Harris Elisabeth Rebecca Meagan 76638 School of Social Work
Smith Allison Christine 76638 School of Education
Talbert Jake Weldon 76638 Hankamer School of Business
Crockett Kenley LaShell Sidney 75835 School of Social Work
Crosby Hidalgo Arianna R 77532 College of Arts and Sciences
Crowley Aguiniga Angelica 76036 College of Arts and Sciences
Copeland Sarah Raye 76036 College of Arts and Sciences
Gunter Kelli Blair 76036 School of Education
Cuero Reese Emily Kay 77954 Hankamer School of Business
Cypress Abbey Jessica Lynn 77433 College of Arts and Sciences
Appel Melanie Anna~marie 77429 Hankamer School of Business
Ayyagari Rohit Sai 77433 Hankamer School of Business
Cadenhead Kathleen K 77429 School of Engineering and Science
Coleman Kristi Laine 77429 School of Education
Dover Christian Alan 77429 School of Engineering and Science
Fuller Carley Ellen 77429 School of Engineering and Science
German Alexis Breanna 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Hamilton Victoria A 77433 College of Arts and Sciences
Jester Alexandra Loel 77433 College of Arts and Sciences
Jester Charles Lang 77433 College of Arts and Sciences
Kippes Meredith Erin 77433 School of Education
Kite Karah Elyn 77429 Hankamer School of Business
LeBlanc Austin Michael 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Lee Van L 77433 College of Arts and Sciences
Lloyd Nicole Michelle 77433 College of Arts and Sciences
Nowak Caitlin Marie 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Pham Giahan Ngoc 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Schutte Myles Andrew 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Schutte Bethany Marie 77429 Hankamer School of Business
Stamp Taylor Marie 77429 Hankamer School of Business
Taylor Rachel Michelle 77433 Hankamer School of Business
Triola Sabrina Lynn 77429 College of Arts and Sciences
Vaughn Kayla Renee 77433 College of Arts and Sciences
Williams Lauren Elizabeth 77433 College of Arts and Sciences
Daingerfield Young James Shane 75638 College of Arts and Sciences
Dallas Adams Taylor Elizabeth 75228 Hankamer School of Business
Aguirre Ingrid Amairani 75229 Hankamer School of Business
Allen Stacie Lynn 75251 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Askew Kelsea Claire 75205 Hankamer School of Business
Bates Kennedy Beth 75218 Hankamer School of Business
Bell Stephen Charles 75243 School of Education
Blomquist Kara Elyse 75287 College of Arts and Sciences
Brady John Patrick 75218 Hankamer School of Business
Briggs Margaret Bonner 75219 School of Education
Buchanan Brenna Kathleen 75214 College of Arts and Sciences
Butler Stephanie Nicole 75225 Hankamer School of Business
Colunga Jessica E 75233 College of Arts and Sciences
Davis Courtney M 75233 College of Arts and Sciences
Davis Morgan Elizabeth 75220 College of Arts and Sciences
Doran Hayley Marie 75230 College of Arts and Sciences
DuPerier Lily Nielsen 75205 College of Arts and Sciences
Early Emily Elizabeth 75225 College of Arts and Sciences
Farmer Jr. William Reed 75225 College of Arts and Sciences
Fisher Isaac F 75229 School of Engineering and Science
Foster Taylor Rae 75225 Hankamer School of Business
Francis Molly Rose 75248 Hankamer School of Business
Galvin Molly Lake 75225 College of Arts and Sciences
Gomperts Devon Marie 75217 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Grant Zachary Reese 75225 College of Arts and Sciences
Guerra Emily Catherine 75251 College of Arts and Sciences
Hancock Megan Elizabeth 75238 College of Arts and Sciences
Harris David Thomas 75238 Hankamer School of Business
Hedrick Lindsey A 75243 School of Education
Hillman Emily Brooks 75231 Hankamer School of Business
Hope Stephen Clark 75287 Hankamer School of Business
Hunter Spencer Samuel 75228 Hankamer School of Business
Ingram Shanna Renee 75287 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Interrante Emily Jane 75205 College of Arts and Sciences
Jackson William Miles 75240 Hankamer School of Business
Johns Josiah William 75225 College of Arts and Sciences
Kelley Amber Patreece 75212 School of Education
Kent Sarah Catherine 75238 School of Education
Kim Rachel 75240 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Klein Abigail Marie 75214 College of Arts and Sciences
Krakos Nicole G 75287 College of Arts and Sciences
Lake Monica Meadows 75225 College of Arts and Sciences
Legband Megan Elizabeth 75252 College of Arts and Sciences
LeMay Elysia Fayth 75225 Hankamer School of Business
Leonard Dean Michael 75229 College of Arts and Sciences
Magnuson Katherine Gail 75230 Hankamer School of Business
McAdams Kaylaynn Lee 75240 College of Arts and Sciences
McCann Molly Hall 75230 School of Education
McNamara Taylor C. 75248 College of Arts and Sciences
Meyer Grace Elizabeth 75214 College of Arts and Sciences
Miller Kathryn Elizabeth 75248 College of Arts and Sciences
Mims Elizabeth Wynne 75205 College of Arts and Sciences
Nelson Sarah Caroline 75205 College of Arts and Sciences
Northrup Sarah Summerlin 75244 School of Education
Ogden Hope W 75225 Hankamer School of Business
Page Bethany Madison 75214 College of Arts and Sciences
Parnell Jailyn C 75243 College of Arts and Sciences
Paterson Corrie Elizabeth 75254 Hankamer School of Business
Reid Madison Lea 75248 College of Arts and Sciences
Riepma Shelley Diane 75226 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Robason Jackson Hunter 75225 Hankamer School of Business
Roberson Margaret Elizabeth 75248 College of Arts and Sciences
Robinson Katlin Alissa 75248 College of Arts and Sciences
Sefton Tiffany L 75287 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Sheffield Adam Christopher 75229 College of Arts and Sciences
Smart Kristin Alexis 75244 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Kimberly G 75205 Hankamer School of Business
Sorota Colby Morgan 75225 College of Arts and Sciences
Stainback Abigail 75225 College of Arts and Sciences
Stedman Layne Alston 75225 College of Arts and Sciences
Stokes Vanetria D. 75215 College of Arts and Sciences
Tehrani Nicole Parvin 75252 College of Arts and Sciences
Tesefay Seti Haile 75243 College of Arts and Sciences
Thompson Christopher Ray 75238 College of Arts and Sciences
Thompson Brittany Catherine 75225 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Vaughan Laura Beth 75287 School of Education
Warren Emily Ann 75225 College of Arts and Sciences
Warren Whitney Leigh 75225 College of Arts and Sciences
Wells Natalie Ann 75252 School of Music
Wesley Mary Kate 75244 College of Arts and Sciences
Yoo Anna Gloria 75236 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Danbury Kelm Jessica Mae 77534 School of Education
Dayton Fielder Mary Victoria 77535 College of Arts and Sciences
Deer Park Bratcher Austin Ray 77536 School of Engineering and Science
Davis Reagan Dylan 77536 College of Arts and Sciences
Ham Melanie Brooke 77536 School of Education
Kouba Jami Lynn 77536 School of Education
Del Rio Mayer Kayla M 78840 School of Social Work
Denison O'Roark Heather Nicole 75021 College of Arts and Sciences
Thornhill Ashleyanne 75020 School of Education
Denton Burroughs Jr. Mark Alan 76210 College of Arts and Sciences
Kash Austin J. 76205 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
King Chelsea Beth 76205 College of Arts and Sciences
Pennington Michelle Lynn 76209 College of Arts and Sciences
Schleinat Laura E. 76205 Hankamer School of Business
Denver City Brown Najla Kay 79323 College of Arts and Sciences
DeSoto Sanchez Sofia Sabrina 75115 College of Arts and Sciences
Dickinson Boatright Tyler G 77539 College of Arts and Sciences
Harris Lindsey Joyce 77539 School of Education
Hooter Jacob Thomas 77539 School of Music
Stein Kelsey Kay 77539 College of Arts and Sciences
Zeek Rebekah Kathryn 77539 School of Music
Dime Box Beisert Kyler Todd 77853 Hankamer School of Business
Dripping Springs Barnes Alyssa Megan 78620 Hankamer School of Business
Howard Willow Jaymes 78620 School of Music
Dumas Bybee Tyler Matthew 79029 College of Arts and Sciences
Duncanville Rodriguez Elias 75137 School of Music
Williamson Lori Ann 75137 School of Education
Wuerch Hope Elizabeth 75137 College of Arts and Sciences
Eagle Pass Valdez III Victoriano 78852 College of Arts and Sciences
Early Childs Brianna Andrea 76802 College of Arts and Sciences
East Bernard Anderson Ashley Ann 77435 Hankamer School of Business
Eddy Bostick Gregory Stanton 76524 Hankamer School of Business
Kilgore Sean Patrick 76524 College of Arts and Sciences
El Campo Bruton Candice Pearl 77437 School of Education
El Lago Pederson David Michael 77586 School of Engineering and Science
El Paso Arzaga Stephany Gisel 79932 College of Arts and Sciences
Balesh Janelle Mireille 79912 School of Engineering and Science
Bedwell Jessica Rose 79912 School of Education
Brinkman Tyler Macdermid 79912 School of Music
Burns Kevin Scott 79922 College of Arts and Sciences
Carpenter-Lopez Samantha M. 79904 College of Arts and Sciences
Chavira Alyssa N. 79936 College of Arts and Sciences
Crawford Cadyn Alexandra 79912 College of Arts and Sciences
Duff Ashleigh Nicole 79904 School of Education
Fellows Sarah E 79912 College of Arts and Sciences
Jackson Taylor J. 79912 College of Arts and Sciences
Luse Hannah L 79912 College of Arts and Sciences
Luse Dustin Curtis 79912 Hankamer School of Business
Morgan Victoria Lee 79915 College of Arts and Sciences
Urias Maria Antonieta 79995 Hankamer School of Business
Wells Jaclyn Allyn 79912 Hankamer School of Business
Elgin Powell Katherine Collynn 78621 College of Arts and Sciences
Elm Mott Smith Adam Daniel 76640 Hankamer School of Business
Emory Wilcox Nigel Ian 75440 School of Engineering and Science
Ennis Dodson Taylor Nicole 75119 College of Arts and Sciences
Raburn Chelsea Kate 75119 Hankamer School of Business
Spaniel Shelby Laine 75119 School of Education
Euless Black Thomas Kyle 76039 College of Arts and Sciences
Lau Quincy Alexander 76040 College of Arts and Sciences
Paredes Nathaniel Martin 76039 School of Education
Robertson Lauren Ashley 76039 School of Music
Sabol Merissa Elizabeth 76039 College of Arts and Sciences
Fair Oaks Ranch Freemyer Benjamin Denison 78015 College of Arts and Sciences
Freemyer Joy Elaine 78015 College of Arts and Sciences
Groves Alexandra Grace 78015 College of Arts and Sciences
Manka Kirstin Ann 78015 College of Arts and Sciences
Naquin Mary Katherine 78015 Hankamer School of Business
O'Day Shannon Rose 78015 College of Arts and Sciences
Popp Hannah Grace 78015 College of Arts and Sciences
Strange Emily Elizabeth 78015 College of Arts and Sciences
Van Dyke Sarah Katlyn 78015 Hankamer School of Business
Fairview Chellappan Brinda M 75069 College of Arts and Sciences
Hebert Emily Nicole 75069 College of Arts and Sciences
Korona Jessica Anne 75069 College of Arts and Sciences
Farmers Branch Holt Lexington Sloan 75234 College of Arts and Sciences
Flint Kelly Kevin Michael 75762 Hankamer School of Business
Wyman Wylie Jeane 75762 College of Arts and Sciences
Floresville Holcombe Christopher L. 78114 College of Arts and Sciences
Medina Maeghan R. 78114 School of Education
Tejada Rebeccah Danielle 78114 College of Arts and Sciences
Flower Mound Becker Stephanie Ann 75022 School of Music
Berry Nathaniel Philip 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Boise Christopher M 75022 School of Engineering and Science
Booth Shelby Moanimaihawaii 75028 School of Engineering and Science
Cantwell Cailey Brianne 75028 Hankamer School of Business
Charpentier Alexa Nicole 75028 Hankamer School of Business
Cobb Ryan S. 75022 School of Engineering and Science
Coleman Kaylee Ann 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Counts Allison Michelle 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Cross Jeffrey Michael 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Eaton Scott Andy 75028 School of Music
Emerson Christamarie Helen 75028 School of Education
Faidley-DeSilvey Laurel Elyse 75022 School of Engineering and Science
Garvey Sean Edward 75028 School of Engineering and Science
Gerstner Vanessa Selina 75022 Hankamer School of Business
Gilliland Rachel Ann 75022 Hankamer School of Business
Goddard Tyler Norman 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Hoover Kelly Ruth 75022 School of Education
Kim Suhhyun 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
King Victoria Leigh 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Knox Emily M 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Lynch Carson G 75028 Hankamer School of Business
Magee Dylan George 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Packard Amanda J. 75028 School of Education
Poole Christina Y. 75022 College of Arts and Sciences
Robinson Jacob Aaron 75028 School of Engineering and Science
Schenck Catherine Alexandria 75022 College of Arts and Sciences
Walker Chynna Marie 75022 College of Arts and Sciences
Wells Christopher Ryan 75022 Hankamer School of Business
Westbrook Lauren Paige 75028 College of Arts and Sciences
Forney Aills Alexander Ray 75126 Hankamer School of Business
Cates Chelsea Anna 75126 College of Arts and Sciences
Criswell Shelby Jaclyn 75126 College of Arts and Sciences
Sanders Kyle Thomas 75126 College of Arts and Sciences
Wilson Kathleen Elizabeth 75126 College of Arts and Sciences
Wright Kevin Russell 75126 Hankamer School of Business
Fort Worth Abbett Austin Daniel 76108 College of Arts and Sciences
Balcom Thomas Blaize 76109 College of Arts and Sciences
Barnes Brittany Anne 76108 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Boerner Daniel J 76244 Hankamer School of Business
Brynell Tara Elise 76133 College of Arts and Sciences
Bui Son Doan 76112 College of Arts and Sciences
Cappo Jonathon William 76108 College of Arts and Sciences
Cawood Amanda Nicole 76132 School of Education
Cody Benjamin James 76133 School of Engineering and Science
Cornelius Paige Logan 76123 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Crawford Sr. Spartacus Gungi 76132 College of Arts and Sciences
Davis Sydney M 76244 College of Arts and Sciences
DeGarmo Clifford Dillon 76109 College of Arts and Sciences
Del Pinal Cristina 76108 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Dingmore Laura Lindsey 76126 School of Social Work
Dong Min Yi Y 76108 College of Arts and Sciences
Feghali Paul Mark 76132 Hankamer School of Business
Fernelius Joshua Paul 76244 College of Arts and Sciences
Garcia III Michael Alexis 76244 College of Arts and Sciences
Gillie Ashtyn Jordan 76137 College of Arts and Sciences
Griffin Benjamin Edward 76126 College of Arts and Sciences
Guinn Rachel E 76133 Hankamer School of Business
Hale Jacob Travis 76179 School of Music
Hornell Katherine Grace 76132 College of Arts and Sciences
Iaeger Louis John Frederick 76137 Hankamer School of Business
Jackson Alicia Marie 76137 School of Education
Jameson Caitlyn Elizabeth 76132 College of Arts and Sciences
Keefer Alex Cory 76133 Hankamer School of Business
King Harold Westin 76137 College of Arts and Sciences
Le Bryan Q. 76137 College of Arts and Sciences
Lofquist Emily L 76133 Hankamer School of Business
Martinez Jr. Gerardo 76116 College of Arts and Sciences
McIver Shelby Lynne 76137 Hankamer School of Business
McKay Anna Marie 76244 College of Arts and Sciences
Montelongo Lauren A 76177 Hankamer School of Business
Nichols Michael David 76133 College of Arts and Sciences
Pamilton Ashton Nicole 76135 College of Arts and Sciences
Perkins Jessica R. 76155 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Pleshko Kaitlin Beth 76107 College of Arts and Sciences
Richardson Heather Alaine 76135 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Roberts Matthew Braden 76132 School of Engineering and Science
Rodriguez Katia V 76110 Hankamer School of Business
Rogerson Cara Leigh 76123 College of Arts and Sciences
Rose Catelynn Danielle 76177 College of Arts and Sciences
Rowlands Julie Marie 76137 School of Education
Sharpe Madison Melanie 76132 School of Education
Shields Sydney Michele 76133 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Megan Denise 76179 College of Arts and Sciences
Stookey Madeline Felicia 76133 School of Education
Stormes Katie M. 76244 College of Arts and Sciences
Waddell Jenna Lynn 76147 School of Education
Wagner Macie S 76108 College of Arts and Sciences
Willson Luke Alexander 76133 School of Engineering and Science
Wolfskill Brian A 76133 School of Engineering and Science
Wright Samantha Lea 76114 College of Arts and Sciences
Yeargain Gabrielle Ann 76132 Hankamer School of Business
Fredericksburg Andrews Mary Susan 78624 College of Arts and Sciences
Bosse Ben C 78624 College of Arts and Sciences
Sharpe Zachary Garrett 78624 College of Arts and Sciences
Utley Mark Robert 78624 School of Music
Friendswood Beckman Adam Taylor 77546 College of Arts and Sciences
Dirksmeyer Lauren Nicole 77546 Hankamer School of Business
Horn Allison Lee 77546 School of Education
Jacobson Sean A 77546 School of Engineering and Science
Krause Lauren Elizabeth 77546 Hankamer School of Business
Mainer Solange Nicole 77546 School of Music
O`Farrell Katherine Elizabeth 77546 School of Education
Ondreko Lauren Ashley 77546 School of Education
Quach Priscilla 77546 College of Arts and Sciences
Rodriguez Kayleen A 77546 College of Arts and Sciences
Taylor Brandon Wesley 77546 College of Arts and Sciences
Frisco Allison Aubrey Lynn 75034 Hankamer School of Business
Beaver Kristen Alaine 75035 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Brooks Cramer D 75035 School of Music
Carpenter Holly Caitlin 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Clarkson Ryan Hunter 75035 Hankamer School of Business
Dess Taylor Leigh 75034 Hankamer School of Business
Dinger Evan Gene 75033 Hankamer School of Business
Elledge Audrey Mae 75035 School of Education
Field Hunter D 75035 College of Arts and Sciences
Figueiredo Megan Ashley 75034 Hankamer School of Business
Flemmer Carter Christian 75034 Hankamer School of Business
Greenwood Allison Faith 75034 Hankamer School of Business
Guinn Alexander Bradley 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Hauser Ben Aric 75034 School of Music
Jawad Dalia Said 75035 College of Arts and Sciences
Jones Morgan Brooke 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Kappel Patricia Lynn 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Kyser Kevin Chandler 75034 Hankamer School of Business
McQueen Madison Nicole 75035 College of Arts and Sciences
Meyer Melissa Ann 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Monge Roberto Andres 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Montgomery Catherine Hope 75035 School of Education
O'Connor Regan Michael 75035 School of Music
Robason Erin Christine 75035 Hankamer School of Business
Self Andrew Edward 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Sloan Erica Marie 75034 School of Education
Smotherman Connor Hudson 75034 Hankamer School of Business
Soh Sharon Mijeong 75033 School of Social Work
Stapp Mckenzie 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Steinmann Dominic Lee 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Tran Ashleigh Victoria 75034 College of Arts and Sciences
Williams Nicollette Miquel 75035 College of Arts and Sciences
Fulshear Lawson Danali Nicole 77441 Hankamer School of Business
O'Connell Danielle Hart 77441 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Shannon Renee 77441 Hankamer School of Business
Gainesville Puckett Elizabeth Sophia 76240 College of Arts and Sciences
Sykes Scott E 76240 Hankamer School of Business
Galveston Lyons Elizabeth Rose 77551 College of Arts and Sciences
Petronella Frank Bernard 77550 College of Arts and Sciences
Reihle Eric Nathaniel 77550 Hankamer School of Business
Garden Ridge Lewis Julia Anne 78266 School of Music
Garland Aeschbacher Austin Brent 75041 School of Music
Atwood Rachel Eliza Mia 75040 School of Education
Brandt Emily K 75044 School of Music
Campbell Megan Elizabeth 75042 School of Social Work
Corjay Ryan Taylor 75044 College of Arts and Sciences
Gentsch Abigail Leslie 75043 College of Arts and Sciences
Hall Mallory Kate 75044 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Harris Rebecca Anne 75043 College of Arts and Sciences
Kelley Samantha Joyce 75044 College of Arts and Sciences
McDonald Megan Leigh 75044 College of Arts and Sciences
Moore Cami Shea 75043 Hankamer School of Business
Nguyen Ashley Tue 75041 College of Arts and Sciences
Nguyen Rachel Ngoc 75044 College of Arts and Sciences
PetroRoy Rebekah Anne 75044 College of Arts and Sciences
Robertson Jonathan Jett 75044 Hankamer School of Business
Rose Chloe Alixandrea 75043 College of Arts and Sciences
Stewart Meagan B 75041 College of Arts and Sciences
Wallick Andrew A 75042 School of Social Work
Zapata Leslie 75044 College of Arts and Sciences
Garrison Williamson Jonathon Taylor 75946 School of Music
Gatesville Aslin Allison E 76528 School of Education
Eberlein Andrew Bernard 76528 College of Arts and Sciences
Georgetown Blackwell Haleigh Jordan 78633 College of Arts and Sciences
Brister Sarah Grace 78628 College of Arts and Sciences
Brister Susannah Catherine 78628 College of Arts and Sciences
Corrigan Matthew P 78628 College of Arts and Sciences
Duke Aaron C 78628 School of Education
Edwards Evan James Dawson 78628 College of Arts and Sciences
Evans Kemmerley Kelley 78628 College of Arts and Sciences
Gabler Jessica Arden 78628 College of Arts and Sciences
Greenwell Brianna Nicole 78633 College of Arts and Sciences
Hanson Taylor M. 78628 College of Arts and Sciences
Mikeska Andrew Nelson 78633 College of Arts and Sciences
Mount Jeffrey Tanner 78628 Hankamer School of Business
Ouellette Courtney Marion 78626 College of Arts and Sciences
Rohrer Hilary P 78633 College of Arts and Sciences
Spurgin Lindsey Marie 78633 Hankamer School of Business
Stephenson Victoria M`lynn 78628 College of Arts and Sciences
Sutton Stuart Trenton 78628 College of Arts and Sciences
Thomasson Jennifer Marlene 78626 College of Arts and Sciences
Todd Ian T 78628 Hankamer School of Business
Williams Allison Hope 78628 College of Arts and Sciences
Wilson Samuel T 78628 School of Engineering and Science
Gilmer Parker Brandy Rae 75644 College of Arts and Sciences
Glenn Heights Clark Christopher R 75154 College of Arts and Sciences
Goldthwaite Craig James Douglas 76844 Hankamer School of Business
Graham Landgraf Chaney Todd 76450 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Granbury Cathey Kelsi Ann 76049 College of Arts and Sciences
Hallman Brooke Ashley 76048 Hankamer School of Business
Miller Tess Noel 76049 School of Education
Steuerwald Tara Leigh 76049 College of Arts and Sciences
Winslow Hayden Chandler 76049 College of Arts and Sciences
Grand Prairie Fickling Chase Garrison 75052 School of Music
Lamarre Roxanne April 75054 College of Arts and Sciences
Pham Mai Thi 75052 College of Arts and Sciences
Ramirez Chris 75051 College of Arts and Sciences
Rehfeld David Michael 75052 College of Arts and Sciences
Rosenthal Meredith Kay 75052 College of Arts and Sciences
Yanney Rayce D 75052 College of Arts and Sciences
Grand Saline Paredes Alex John 75140 School of Education
Grandview Gist Ty Coleman 76050 College of Arts and Sciences
Grapeland Coppedge Chance E 75844 Hankamer School of Business
Grapevine Glavan Emily Patricia 76051 School of Engineering and Science
Herrmann Campbell Rae 76051 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Hess Alexandra Jordan 76051 Hankamer School of Business
Lamers Lucilia Rose 76051 School of Engineering and Science
Laue Caroline Esther 76051 School of Education
Liening Arthur Mackenzie 76051 School of Music
Pepper Nicole Jeanette 76051 College of Arts and Sciences
Perona Taylor Nicole 76051 College of Arts and Sciences
Son Jean 76051 School of Education
Tohlen William D 76051 School of Engineering and Science
Greenville Nelson Sara Elizabeth 75401 Hankamer School of Business
Groesbeck Vogel Kayla Ann 76642 College of Arts and Sciences
Gun Barrel City Thai Eileen 75156 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Hallettsville Wilson Stephanie Rae 77964 School of Education
Haltom City Chester Patrick Barry 76117 School of Engineering and Science
Myers Dereck William 76117 Hankamer School of Business
Harker Heights Duckworth Lindsey Leanne 76548 School of Education
Fashina Oluwafunmibi Opeyemi 76548 School of Engineering and Science
Woodward Michael 76548 College of Arts and Sciences
Harlingen Eguia Arturo Alejandro 78552 College of Arts and Sciences
Winters Ashlee Elizabeth 78550 College of Arts and Sciences
Wood Natalie Marie 78550 College of Arts and Sciences
Harper Herrera Annora Rebekah 78631 School of Education
Haslet Flachsbart Matthew Thomas 76052 School of Engineering and Science
Lee Shelby Anne 76052 College of Arts and Sciences
Mahler Laura E 76052 College of Arts and Sciences
Warnick Ryan Scott 76052 College of Arts and Sciences
Hawkins Stradley Susan Kendall 75765 College of Arts and Sciences
Hearne Lund Patricia Marie 77859 College of Arts and Sciences
Heath Mackin Brendan Michael 75032 School of Education
Helotes Chen Leli Laurie 78023 College of Arts and Sciences
Cole Caleigh Kendall 78023 College of Arts and Sciences
Esser Madison Erin 78023 College of Arts and Sciences
Garcez Gabriel Thomas 78023 College of Arts and Sciences
Jonas MaKailey Jourdann 78023 College of Arts and Sciences
Jones-Lafont Alexandra Morgan 78023 College of Arts and Sciences
Rangel Elijah Daniel 78023 College of Arts and Sciences
Stewart Elizabeth Anne 78023 College of Arts and Sciences
Vickers Brandyn Rose 78023 School of Engineering and Science
Henderson Amis Katie Marie 75652 College of Arts and Sciences
Dawson Alissa Lynne 75652 School of Education
Holmes Benjamin David 75652 School of Music
Vaughn Valerie M 75652 College of Arts and Sciences
Hewitt Alejandro Sarah Ybarra 76643 School of Education
Feind Amy Nicole 76643 School of Education
Fogleman Emilie Annette 76643 College of Arts and Sciences
Groman Sarah K 76643 College of Arts and Sciences
Harrelson Rachael 76643 College of Arts and Sciences
Kroll Justin Kyle 76643 School of Music
Marton Lisa Nicole 76643 Hankamer School of Business
Nelson Jordan Anglin 76643 School of Engineering and Science
Overstreet Caleb Michael 76643 School of Music
Perry Kayla Diane 76643 School of Education
Steely Adrienne Elizabeth 76643 School of Music
Yang Christopher G 76643 College of Arts and Sciences
Yang David William 76643 College of Arts and Sciences
Hico Traylor Jeffrey Isaac 76457 College of Arts and Sciences
Highland Villiage Castro Aaron S 75077 College of Arts and Sciences
Cramer Ashlyn M 75077 School of Education
Hannegan Ryan Patrick 75077 Hankamer School of Business
McMillan Laura Beth 75077 College of Arts and Sciences
Ousley Britt A 75077 College of Arts and Sciences
Stanton Jacquelyn N 75077 College of Arts and Sciences
Hillsboro Hughes Jesse W 76645 School of Engineering and Science
Rutherford Danielle Khrystyne 76645 College of Arts and Sciences
Williams Kelsey Cheyenne 76645 College of Arts and Sciences
Hockley Pflughaupt Kaitlyn Marie 77447 College of Arts and Sciences
Hondo Woolls Mary Beth 78861 College of Arts and Sciences
Horizon City Freelove Claire Marie 79928 School of Education
Horseshoe Bay Johnson Ryan Meade 78657 Hankamer School of Business
Houston Ammerman Lauren Elizabeth 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Anderson II William Lyell 77080 School of Engineering and Science
Arguello Daniel Christopher 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Attoe Meghan Sarah Louise 77059 School of Education
Bailey IV James Patrick 77057 Hankamer School of Business
Belus Lindsay Danielle 77089 School of Social Work
Berry Anna Elizabeth 77095 College of Arts and Sciences
Bonnette Bethany Leigh 77072 School of Music
Bosiacki Sabrina Gale 77070 College of Arts and Sciences
Bostwick Nicholas V. 77095 School of Engineering and Science
Boudreaux Ivan Joseph 77242 College of Arts and Sciences
Brannen Kathryn Elizabeth 77059 College of Arts and Sciences
Bremer Angelika Magdalena 77019 Hankamer School of Business
Britven James Thomas 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Brown Maxwell Thomas 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Burke Samantha Lynn 77062 College of Arts and Sciences
Butcher Rachel Erin 77059 College of Arts and Sciences
Carl Benjamin Arthur 77024 Hankamer School of Business
Chelf Matthew Thomas 77095 College of Arts and Sciences
Cheung Dustin 77041 College of Arts and Sciences
Christie Katherine Wells 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Clements Ryan J. 77005 Hankamer School of Business
Cobb Caroline Rebecca 77092 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Collins Hannah Catherine 77055 School of Education
Cote Caleb Joseph 77090 College of Arts and Sciences
Couch Marissa Lynn 77064 College of Arts and Sciences
Cozart Camille C. 77040 College of Arts and Sciences
Craft Katherine Yvonne 77055 Hankamer School of Business
Cummings Laura M 77059 College of Arts and Sciences
Dinh Dannie Belle 77035 College of Arts and Sciences
Dixon Rebecca Mathes 77055 School of Education
Dodd Amanda Diane 77077 School of Education
Dominy Kirstyn Gail 77055 School of Education
Donlon Patrick James 77041 College of Arts and Sciences
Drake Maribeth 77043 School of Education
Driscoll Emily Anne 77080 College of Arts and Sciences
Earnest Andrew B. 77077 Hankamer School of Business
Ekeh Leroy O 77082 College of Arts and Sciences
Eustice Dylan Scott 77059 School of Engineering and Science
Farmer Lindsey Leigh 77059 Hankamer School of Business
Fincher Ashley Nicole 77084 School of Music
Forge Veronica Lashay 77088 College of Arts and Sciences
Fry Amy Leigh 77027 College of Arts and Sciences
Fyke Melanie Kay 77005 School of Education
Gauci Mary Kathryn 77041 College of Arts and Sciences
Gibson Thomas Hill 77069 College of Arts and Sciences
Glapa Allyson Renee 77068 College of Arts and Sciences
Go Melissa 77025 Hankamer School of Business
Gray William Carroll 77056 College of Arts and Sciences
Hall Lauren Kathlin 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Hanratty Andrea M 77005 College of Arts and Sciences
Harper-Tarantolo Jesse Erin 77005 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Hassebrock Hunter Rhae 77065 Hankamer School of Business
Henry David Matthew 77041 College of Arts and Sciences
Hmaidan Sarah Diane 77041 College of Arts and Sciences
Hoang Kevin Le 77064 School of Education
Houghton Kimberly Lynette 77095 College of Arts and Sciences
Huynh Tiffany Thuylinh 77041 College of Arts and Sciences
Jablinski Mark Andrew 77084 School of Engineering and Science
James Julia Marie 77095 College of Arts and Sciences
Jodon Cole Christian 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Johns Michael Brent 77095 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnson Emma Grace 77079 Hankamer School of Business
Jones Haley Denise 77084 College of Arts and Sciences
Kannappan Anju 77094 College of Arts and Sciences
Kepple Lauren Ann 77066 School of Education
Kim Seung Hwan 77041 College of Arts and Sciences
Kirchner Hannah Kristine 77095 Hankamer School of Business
Kline Matthew John 77024 School of Music
Koch Kyle Christian 77024 Hankamer School of Business
Kroll Sarah Elizabeth 77088 College of Arts and Sciences
Kudela Molly Anne 77009 College of Arts and Sciences
Le Guillaume Huu Dao 77095 College of Arts and Sciences
Leggett Alexandra Elizabeth 77079 College of Arts and Sciences
Leslie Katherine Elise 77035 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Lewis Christopher David 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Lie Natasha Clare 77062 College of Arts and Sciences
Lim Jamie L. 77084 College of Arts and Sciences
Lo Jonathan Dizon 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Lopez Dylan 77083 College of Arts and Sciences
McKenzie Erin A 77096 School of Education
McLean Margaret Josephine 77065 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
McNicoll Jesse Thomas 77059 School of Engineering and Science
Michael Alexandra D 77015 College of Arts and Sciences
Miller Jessica Kate 77024 College of Arts and Sciences
Minetos Yannis D 77005 Hankamer School of Business
Mitchell Emily 77055 School of Education
Morris Christa Michele 77055 School of Social Work
Mortazavi Hannah P. 77025 Hankamer School of Business
Mosser Christopher D 77024 School of Engineering and Science
Mundy Thomas James 77079 College of Arts and Sciences
Murphy Julie Elizabeth 77089 College of Arts and Sciences
Nailor Galen James 77073 College of Arts and Sciences
Newsom Michelle Elizabeth 77059 College of Arts and Sciences
Nguyen Sandy Tran 77041 College of Arts and Sciences
Nguyen Stephanie Thi 77089 College of Arts and Sciences
Niccum Blake Alan 77005 School of Engineering and Science
Nwuba Emeka David 77071 College of Arts and Sciences
Okpere Helene Ejele 77225 College of Arts and Sciences
Oropeza Nataly 77049 College of Arts and Sciences
Paulin Martha Leticia 77034 College of Arts and Sciences
Peeters Charlotte M 77004 School of Education
Perry Jackson Donald 77062 College of Arts and Sciences
Peterman Sara Elizabeth 77055 College of Arts and Sciences
Petrie Kelsey Elaine 77042 Hankamer School of Business
Pham Jimmy Quang Thanh 77083 College of Arts and Sciences
Powell Kathryn Ann 77059 Hankamer School of Business
Pyron Katharine Elizabeth 77062 School of Engineering and Science
Randhawa Pawanpreet Singh 77069 College of Arts and Sciences
Reamer Rhodes Lindley 77005 College of Arts and Sciences
Redhair Anna Janell 77094 College of Arts and Sciences
Reed Jasmine Tashay 77091 School of Music
Rezayat Sarvin 77077 School of Engineering and Science
Richter Grant Steven 77018 School of Engineering and Science
Roberts Bethany Anne 77065 College of Arts and Sciences
Robertson Meredith Anne 77079 School of Education
Rose Emily Catherine 77059 Hankamer School of Business
Saah Dalychia Nessie 77084 School of Social Work
Saddler Brennan Leigh 77059 College of Arts and Sciences
Saldana Christian Fabiola 77040 College of Arts and Sciences
Sanchez Chelsea Marie 77039 School of Social Work
Sauseda Sarah Elizabeth 77022 College of Arts and Sciences
Schahhosseini Parmida 77084 College of Arts and Sciences
Scott Ellen Elizabeth 77059 Hankamer School of Business
Sekhavatmandi Yashar 77082 College of Arts and Sciences
Shanklin Kendall Lee 77079 School of Education
Siluangkhot Grant Gary 77086 College of Arts and Sciences
Small Jacob 77084 School of Music
Smith Rachel Paige 77059 Hankamer School of Business
Smith Kevin M. 77070 School of Music
Snell Adelaide Frances 77056 College of Arts and Sciences
Solis Paula Ann 77015 College of Arts and Sciences
Spear Allie E. 77069 School of Education
Stagg Sarah Margaret 77079 School of Music
Standfield Lauren D 77044 College of Arts and Sciences
Stienke Kelli Rose 77055 College of Arts and Sciences
Strake Brooke Nicole 77024 School of Education
Sumodobila Carole Custodio 77066 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Tabata James T. 77059 School of Music
Takaoka Randi-Krystal Ayako 77096 School of Education
Temple Elissa A 77062 College of Arts and Sciences
Tendall Laura Elyse 77079 College of Arts and Sciences
Tinsley Andrew Clark 77024 Hankamer School of Business
Tollett Molly Frances 77055 College of Arts and Sciences
Tolliver Annie J 77024 Hankamer School of Business
Torregrossa Taylor Danielle 77018 Hankamer School of Business
Tran Mylinh 77089 College of Arts and Sciences
Tran Christine Khanh 77059 Hankamer School of Business
Tripp Alexandra M 77024 School of Engineering and Science
Tucker Sarah E. 77057 College of Arts and Sciences
Tucker Austin R 77082 Hankamer School of Business
Verrett Stacia Michelle 77071 College of Arts and Sciences
Walker Molly Gray 77024 School of Education
Wallace Brooke E 77042 College of Arts and Sciences
Warner Heidi 77007 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Weddle Zachary S 77005 School of Engineering and Science
Whaley William Stewart 77024 Hankamer School of Business
Wiles Ellen Sumner 77064 School of Education
Wiley Briceon Curtis 77040 Hankamer School of Business
Williams Beverly Elizabeth 77057 College of Arts and Sciences
Wisnoski Megan Kaylor 77018 College of Arts and Sciences
Xu Lujia 77065 College of Arts and Sciences
Yalamanchili Anne Maya 77065 College of Arts and Sciences
Zhao Sarah 77054 College of Arts and Sciences
Hubbard Smithey Kristin Kali 76648 College of Arts and Sciences
Hudson Oaks O'Day Elliott Randall 76087 College of Arts and Sciences
Humble Cardenas Alexis Marie 77396 College of Arts and Sciences
Julian Shelby Jane 77346 College of Arts and Sciences
Major Elizabeth Logan 77346 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Tileena Elaine Sue 77346 College of Arts and Sciences
Huntsville Monjaras Wesley Taylor 77340 Hankamer School of Business
Rollins Joshua William 77340 College of Arts and Sciences
Weber Cayla Marie 77320 College of Arts and Sciences
Hurst Hua Kathy 76053 College of Arts and Sciences
Mayo Curtis Albertsai 76053 School of Music
Smith David Stephen 76054 College of Arts and Sciences
Wittner Thomas R. 76054 College of Arts and Sciences
Hutto Phelps Kaitlyn Nicole 78634 School of Education
Irving Billett Nicholas 75038 College of Arts and Sciences
Escobedo Priscilla M. 75060 College of Arts and Sciences
George Tyler Stephen 75062 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnston Todd Baxter 75061 School of Education
Kim Daniel S 75063 Hankamer School of Business
Lanford Amy Kathryn 75038 School of Music
Lozano Stephanie 75061 School of Education
Panchal Akash Sanjay 75063 Hankamer School of Business
Park Flora Seulgi 75063 College of Arts and Sciences
Reed Tyler J 75038 College of Arts and Sciences
Seo Soojeong 75039 College of Arts and Sciences
Suggs Jesikah C 75063 College of Arts and Sciences
Udaikumar Jahnavi 75063 College of Arts and Sciences
Italy Miller Alexus Rene 76651 College of Arts and Sciences
Itasca Johnson Ashley Le Ann 76055 School of Education
Zarate Richard Dakota 76055 Hankamer School of Business
Jacksonville Baker Alexandra Nicole 75766 Hankamer School of Business
Baker Luke Seibert 75766 School of Education
Lewis Jon Matthew 75766 College of Arts and Sciences
Lopez Victoria Alicia 75766 College of Arts and Sciences
Jersey Village Chhin Khmemrak 77064 College of Arts and Sciences
Chhin Rasmey 77064 College of Arts and Sciences
Jewett Stewart Hannah L. 75846 College of Arts and Sciences
Joshua Howie Jena Ann 76058 College of Arts and Sciences
Marshall Lauren A 76058 College of Arts and Sciences
Justin Combs Evan L 76247 Hankamer School of Business
Jonescu Brian Michael 76247 College of Arts and Sciences
Katy Abbuhl Brittany Morgan 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Angel John Michael 77450 School of Music
Ardrey Robert Scott 77494 Hankamer School of Business
Bardaji Nicole M 77450 School of Education
Barrios Evan Louis 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Bartell Haley Marie 77493 School of Music
Betton Kari M 77449 School of Music
Bizzarri Andres Dario 77494 School of Engineering and Science
Blattman Bianca M 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Bradley Jennifer Lynn 77494 Hankamer School of Business
Brimberry Audrey A 77450 School of Education
Calhoun Miranda A 77494 School of Social Work
Calhoun Rachel Janell 77494 School of Social Work
Cantwell Bonnie Elizabeth 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Coolidge John Daniel 77450 School of Music
Delperdang Steven Michael 77494 Hankamer School of Business
Denton Kaylee A 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Diehl Brian Charles 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Felten Elsa Nicole 77493 College of Arts and Sciences
Fletcher Ashley Morgan 77494 School of Education
Fritchie Victoria Blaire 77450 School of Education
Goenner Kelsey Diane 77450 Hankamer School of Business
Hall Aleesia Danielle 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Hammond Haley Anne 77494 Hankamer School of Business
Heuszel Travis William 77450 Hankamer School of Business
Heydari Brittany Danielle 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Hodge Paul S 77450 School of Engineering and Science
Hollabaugh Victoria Ayers 77450 School of Education
Howell Caitlin Louise 77449 School of Social Work
Hunziker Rebecca Noel 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Iweh Brendalyn J 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Lanham Jennifer Marie 77494 School of Music
Marshall Rebecca Katherine 77450 Hankamer School of Business
Martin Travis Lloyd 77450 Hankamer School of Business
Mills III Clayton Wiles 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Moore Haley Renee 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Mortimer Jamie Lynn 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Mullikin Hannah Leigh 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
North III Joel Kenneth 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Novak Katherine Ann 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Obi Somto R. 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Ortiz April Lyann 77449 College of Arts and Sciences
Pettit Rebecca Anne 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Pollack Nicole Marie 77450 Hankamer School of Business
Purdy Ana Maria 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Pyle Caryn Elisabeth 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Pyle Christin Leigh 77450 Hankamer School of Business
Rabideau Benjamin C. 77449 School of Education
Rojas III Enrique Eduardo 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Ryan Austen Allan 77494 Hankamer School of Business
Samake Jeanne Noelie 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Shah Beena Manish 77450 Hankamer School of Business
Shaver Matthew Carl 77450 School of Music
Stanberry Colten Lathe 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Stanulonis Christine Marie 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Stevens Amanda Noel 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Viola Nicole Marie 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
White Daniel J 77494 College of Arts and Sciences
Wright Milan Ashley 77450 College of Arts and Sciences
Zhang Yumeng 77450 Hankamer School of Business
Kaufman Helpenstell Rachael Ann 75142 College of Arts and Sciences
Shiels Sara Whitney 75142 College of Arts and Sciences
Watson Travis Blake 75142 School of Engineering and Science
Keene Tonack Warren Drew 76059 Hankamer School of Business
Keller Berner Chelsea Ann 76248 School of Music
Catanzaro Alexander Patrick 76248 Hankamer School of Business
Corrales Andrew Steven 76244 College of Arts and Sciences
Diaz Jr. Enrique J. 76248 Hankamer School of Business
Goble Grace Elizabeth 76248 College of Arts and Sciences
Harder Jonathan Richard 76262 College of Arts and Sciences
Humenesky III Stephen 76248 Hankamer School of Business
Jarrard Tracie Christine 76248 College of Arts and Sciences
Kam Grace Elizabeth 76248 Hankamer School of Business
McReynolds Lyndsay Alayne 76262 College of Arts and Sciences
Reid Todd Warren 76248 School of Education
Tanner Elijah Sean 76248 Hankamer School of Business
Utley Amy Ann 76248 College of Arts and Sciences
Williard Paul Vincent 76248 College of Arts and Sciences
Williard Mark Gregory 76248 Hankamer School of Business
Kennedale Brestowski Timothy Joseph 76060 Hankamer School of Business
Kerens Colburn Stephanie Glenn 75144 School of Music
Kerrville Lutz Alison Elizabeth 78028 College of Arts and Sciences
Mosser Alexandra Marie 78028 Hankamer School of Business
Mosser Nicholas Paul 78028 School of Engineering and Science
Phillips Rebecca Michelle 78028 College of Arts and Sciences
Taylor Carissa J. 78028 School of Education
Kilgore Warlick Emily Michelle 75662 College of Arts and Sciences
Killeen Davis Ashley R 76542 College of Arts and Sciences
Resch Ryan Josef Mills 76542 College of Arts and Sciences
Shoesmith Jordan Robert Paul 76549 College of Arts and Sciences
Kingsland Brooks Rachel Louise 78639 School of Social Work
Frantz Danielle Kathryn 78639 College of Arts and Sciences
Scoggin Stephanie Elisabeth 78639 College of Arts and Sciences
Kingsville Rodriguez Aaron Daniel 78363 College of Arts and Sciences
Kingwood Achi Sai Santhoshini 77345 Hankamer School of Business
Aguilar Theresa Rae 77346 College of Arts and Sciences
Auber Tiffany Odette 77345 College of Arts and Sciences
Ballard Emily M 77345 College of Arts and Sciences
Braddock Dilan Lee 77345 Hankamer School of Business
Davis Tara Ogea 77346 School of Engineering and Science
Diamond Taylor J 77345 Hankamer School of Business
Goodman Jona Michelle 77339 College of Arts and Sciences
Hoffman Katherine F 77345 College of Arts and Sciences
Hogoboom Trevor Dean 77339 School of Engineering and Science
Huynh Ngoc-Anh C 77345 College of Arts and Sciences
Jewell Lyndsi Dianne 77339 Hankamer School of Business
Kirsch Brittany Ann 77345 College of Arts and Sciences
Lowery Logan Randall 77345 Hankamer School of Business
McMahon Charles Wesley 77345 School of Engineering and Science
McMillan Ryan Paul 77345 College of Arts and Sciences
Meade Taylor Reanne 77339 Hankamer School of Business
O'Farrell Shannon Hope 77339 Hankamer School of Business
O'Farrell Lauren Michele 77339 School of Education
Ott Kathryn Elizabeth 77345 Hankamer School of Business
Rice Alexandra Lynn 77345 College of Arts and Sciences
Rogers Jade Nicole 77345 Hankamer School of Business
Stevenson Rebekah Hope 77345 College of Arts and Sciences
Kountze Reed Jena Blair 77625 College of Arts and Sciences
Waters Tori Nicole 77625 College of Arts and Sciences
La Grange Chambless Christopher Francis 78945 Hankamer School of Business
La Porte Kendrick Patrick Marshall 77571 Hankamer School of Business
La Vernia Dailey Zachary Elijah 78121 College of Arts and Sciences
Lago Vista Wells Sasha Anne 78645 School of Education
Lake Jackson Allen Stephanie Michelle 77566 College of Arts and Sciences
Diephouse Hillary Katherine 77566 Hankamer School of Business
Ebach Kevin 77566 School of Social Work
Freeman Amy Miky 77566 College of Arts and Sciences
Nguyen Ashley Lauren 77566 College of Arts and Sciences
Lakeside Mooney Emily Ann 76108 College of Arts and Sciences
Mooney Mary Kathren 76108 College of Arts and Sciences
Lakeway Langford Catherine Sheets 78734 Hankamer School of Business
Mayo Mackenzie Alysse 78734 School of Education
Slay Alison Nicole 78734 School of Education
Lampasas Hensley Jacqueline E. 76550 College of Arts and Sciences
Lancaster Losak Lauren O'Neal 75146 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Miller Danielle Nicole 75146 Hankamer School of Business
Lantana Willard Taylor Renae 76226 School of Education
Wong Janice Jin-Hui 76226 College of Arts and Sciences
Laredo Belcher Alexis Marie 78045 Hankamer School of Business
Garcia Ariane C 78043 School of Education
Lugo Lizette Alejandra 78041 College of Arts and Sciences
Salinas Lynda Elise 78045 College of Arts and Sciences
Seibert Alexis R 78041 College of Arts and Sciences
League City Abdel-Rahman Shereen Sherif 77573 School of Education
Blackwood Taylor Wayne 77573 College of Arts and Sciences
Bryant Lindsey Chandler 77573 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Fursh Christopher Brian 77573 College of Arts and Sciences
Jain Aman 77573 College of Arts and Sciences
Robertson Bailey Renee 77573 School of Education
Shah Kevin Pankaj 77573 Hankamer School of Business
Winslow Katy Allyson 77573 College of Arts and Sciences
Winslow Jordan Ray 77573 School of Engineering and Science
Zamka Devin Nicole 77573 College of Arts and Sciences
Leander Cox Casey Lynette 78641 College of Arts and Sciences
Delgado Eliciana Adale 78641 Hankamer School of Business
DenHartog Ivan W. 78641 College of Arts and Sciences
Goodwin Robert Brooks 78641 Hankamer School of Business
Rudd Jennifer C 78641 Hankamer School of Business
Young Kristin Nicole 78641 Hankamer School of Business
Lewisville Eller-Wiebelhaus Robert James 75067 School of Social Work
Loveday Kathryn Monique 75077 School of Education
Morris Reno 75056 Hankamer School of Business
Nguyen Denise Thi 75056 College of Arts and Sciences
Norris Nicholas Paul 75056 College of Arts and Sciences
Pak Kristyan E 75056 College of Arts and Sciences
Robinson Fallon Janelle 75067 College of Arts and Sciences
Roy Christine Su-Kyong 75067 School of Engineering and Science
Shadley Jessica Dawn 75056 College of Arts and Sciences
Liberty Hill Dubois Rachel Leah 78642 College of Arts and Sciences
Lindale Reaves Devin Elizabeth 75771 College of Arts and Sciences
Lipan Litke Hannah Christine 76462 College of Arts and Sciences
Lipscomb Tyson Kathleen 79056 College of Arts and Sciences
Little Elm Mattay Morgan E 75068 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Michaelson Michelle Lopez 75068 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Live Oak Martin Trevor Clay 78233 Hankamer School of Business
Livingston Haire Jack Trenton 77351 College of Arts and Sciences
Rice William Ross 77351 College of Arts and Sciences
Worsham Madeleine Grace 77399 College of Arts and Sciences
Lone Star Rogers Olivia Cheyenne 75668 Hankamer School of Business
Longview Bailey Madeline Elizabeth 75603 School of Education
Brazell Lauren C 75604 College of Arts and Sciences
Bridges Rustin Ray 75602 College of Arts and Sciences
Burns Kristin Grace 75604 College of Arts and Sciences
Cameron Kristin Nicole 75604 College of Arts and Sciences
Colquitt Rebecca Ann 75604 School of Education
Conomos Michelle Lynne 75605 College of Arts and Sciences
Duncan Sydney Skye 75605 Hankamer School of Business
Forbes Abigail Arin 75605 College of Arts and Sciences
Gregg Cambri Tenee 75603 School of Education
Henderson Claire Elaine 75605 College of Arts and Sciences
Hinshaw Hailey Ashton 75605 Hankamer School of Business
Hoyle Katherine Emelee 75605 School of Education
Kennedy Rebecca Christine 75605 College of Arts and Sciences
Littlejohn Jackson Vaughan 75604 College of Arts and Sciences
Medrano Jessica Michelle 75604 College of Arts and Sciences
Parr Adrian M 75604 College of Arts and Sciences
Patel Kinjal 75602 College of Arts and Sciences
Reed Charles Joseph 75605 College of Arts and Sciences
Romero John Christopher 75605 School of Music
Ross Catherine Leatrice 75605 College of Arts and Sciences
Rummel Alyssa Breanne 75602 College of Arts and Sciences
Unruh Kyle Lawrence 75605 School of Engineering and Science
VanDusen Graham Mclane 75602 Hankamer School of Business
Williams Lacey Jordan 75604 College of Arts and Sciences
Wray Sara A. 75605 College of Arts and Sciences
Lorena Batson Christen Arin 76655 Hankamer School of Business
Benthul Mira Glenmore 76655 College of Arts and Sciences
Connally Carly Rae 76655 College of Arts and Sciences
Diedrich Savannah Elizabeth 76655 School of Education
Musgrave Travis Elijah 76655 Hankamer School of Business
Orosco Maria Christina 76655 School of Music
Palmer Nathaniel Clayton 76655 Hankamer School of Business
Roberson Myriam Salazar 76655 School of Education
Sandager Analise M 76655 School of Education
Smith Christian Cameron 76655 Hankamer School of Business
Underwood Tyler M 76655 College of Arts and Sciences
Lott Engel Travis Wayne 76656 College of Arts and Sciences
Lubbock Birchfield Alec L 79407 Hankamer School of Business
Drum Bayless Elaine 79423 College of Arts and Sciences
Fulton Sean Michael 79424 Hankamer School of Business
Gonzales Anthony Gabriel 79413 College of Arts and Sciences
Hendershot Quentin Paul 79407 College of Arts and Sciences
Lackey Bryce Andrew 79424 College of Arts and Sciences
Littlefield Ellie Kate 79423 School of Education
McMillian Kasey Renee 79423 College of Arts and Sciences
Lucas Schreck Melissa Marie 75002 College of Arts and Sciences
Lufkin Fajardo Christopher William 75901 Hankamer School of Business
Phillips Leah Skipper 75904 College of Arts and Sciences
Watkins Ruth Elizabeth 75904 Hankamer School of Business
Mabank Zinnikas Mary Rebekah 75156 College of Arts and Sciences
Magnolia Accomando Brandon Michael 77354 College of Arts and Sciences
Burnett Allison Brooke 77355 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Jarvis Betty Lind 77354 College of Arts and Sciences
Landry Shannon D 77354 College of Arts and Sciences
Marks Ashley Renee 77355 Hankamer School of Business
McDonald Mason R. 77354 College of Arts and Sciences
McFadden Emily Kathryn 77354 College of Arts and Sciences
Richerson Jordan Jean 77355 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Robinson Cody Garrett 77355 Hankamer School of Business
Mansfield Bonner Brittany Paige 76063 School of Music
Carrell Emily M 76063 School of Education
Clark Christopher L 76063 College of Arts and Sciences
Miller Alana S 76063 College of Arts and Sciences
Williams Alicia Nicole 76063 Hankamer School of Business
Marble Falls Clendennen Aimee Louise 78654 College of Arts and Sciences
Clendennen Andrea Laine 78654 College of Arts and Sciences
Roeder Travis J 78654 Hankamer School of Business
Marion Noegel Elena P. 78124 School of Music
Marshall Davis Kenzie Nicole 75672 School of Education
Oliver Callie Clara 75670 College of Arts and Sciences
Tijerina Jonathan D. 75672 College of Arts and Sciences
Maud Perry Alex A. 75567 College of Arts and Sciences
McAllen Garza Lyzette 78504 College of Arts and Sciences
Mohun Samantha Haley 78501 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Pereira Niharika Nivadita 78504 College of Arts and Sciences
Rodriguez Miguel Angel 78503 College of Arts and Sciences
Rodriguez Nicholas Estevan 78503 College of Arts and Sciences
McGregor Adamik Kayla Danielle 76657 College of Arts and Sciences
Cooper Carrie Beth 76657 College of Arts and Sciences
Davis Stephanie Marie 76657 School of Education
Deaton Brianna Elaine 76657 School of Education
Doshier Mark Wayne 76657 College of Arts and Sciences
Fritscher Kelsey L. 76657 College of Arts and Sciences
Jolly Gillian Abigail 76657 College of Arts and Sciences
Lambert Sean Paul 76657 Hankamer School of Business
Luedtke Catherine Elizabeth 76657 College of Arts and Sciences
Mattson Taylor Elaine 76657 School of Social Work
Rich Catherine Joan 76657 School of Music
Rich Erin Marie 76657 School of Music
Roach Ashton Taylor 76657 Hankamer School of Business
Scott Warner Richard 76657 Hankamer School of Business
Stewart Chance Michael 76657 Hankamer School of Business
Tandy Lewis James 76657 College of Arts and Sciences
McKinney Bitting Patrick Louis 75070 Hankamer School of Business
Bitting Zachary James 75070 School of Engineering and Science
Blair Matthew A 75070 College of Arts and Sciences
Brock Taylor Lane 75070 School of Education
Carrier Benjamin Chase 75070 Hankamer School of Business
Cicardo Jenna Ruth 75070 College of Arts and Sciences
Ellis Jaime Rachel 75070 College of Arts and Sciences
Fifer Hannah B. 75070 College of Arts and Sciences
Flannery Rebecca E. 75071 College of Arts and Sciences
Gerona Daniel C 75070 School of Music
Glover Nathan R 75070 College of Arts and Sciences
Groves Mary Catherine 75070 Hankamer School of Business
Gulick Deven Emmanuel 75071 College of Arts and Sciences
Holmes Emily Elaine 75070 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Lee Jisu 75070 Hankamer School of Business
Lowrance William Henry 75071 Hankamer School of Business
Norman Athalia B 75070 College of Arts and Sciences
Ridenour Jocelyn Elise Joy 75070 School of Music
Robertson Caitlin Noel 75071 School of Education
Rose Josh Mcgrew 75070 College of Arts and Sciences
Shimp Brooke M 75070 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Stull Dillon Christopher 75069 College of Arts and Sciences
True Katie Diane 75070 College of Arts and Sciences
McQueeney Bittner Sarah Nicole 78123 College of Arts and Sciences
Meadowlakes Hester Kathylin Mei Li 78654 College of Arts and Sciences
Melissa Brooks Mason Kelleher 75454 School of Engineering and Science
Nelson Krysta Carol 75454 Hankamer School of Business
Simmons Madison Jade 75454 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Mesquite Boucher Thomas L 75150 School of Education
Cooper Traci Lynn 75150 College of Arts and Sciences
Zapotocky Robin B 75150 School of Education
Mexia Fisher Laura Elizabeth 76667 College of Arts and Sciences
Olvera Paola Pricila 76667 College of Arts and Sciences
Miami Smith Ian H. 79059 Hankamer School of Business
Midland Causey Jordan Lee 79707 College of Arts and Sciences
Clay Courtney P 79707 Hankamer School of Business
Hood Emily Sue 79707 School of Education
Irvin Ross Hunter 79710 College of Arts and Sciences
Jones Calley Jenae 79707 College of Arts and Sciences
Keck Erin J. 79705 College of Arts and Sciences
Lowery Kami B 79707 College of Arts and Sciences
Lunsford Peyton Ross 79701 School of Engineering and Science
Lunsford William Davis 79701 School of Engineering and Science
Marsh Koby Tucker 79707 College of Arts and Sciences
Neale Morgan Ann 79705 College of Arts and Sciences
Patterson Rachel Leigh 79707 School of Engineering and Science
Midlothian Able Craig R. 76065 School of Education
Craddock Rebekah Elaine 76065 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Prindle David Corwin 76065 College of Arts and Sciences
Mineral Wells Hall Matthew Ryan 76067 College of Arts and Sciences
Mission Aberin Ariadne Abby 78572 College of Arts and Sciences
Garcia Joseph Robert 78572 College of Arts and Sciences
Garza Victor Matthew 78572 School of Music
Reyna Emilio 78573 School of Music
Sparks Mackenzie K 78572 College of Arts and Sciences
Missouri City Abass Ismail Jeffrey 77489 College of Arts and Sciences
Akindona Oluwatoyin Abigail 77489 Hankamer School of Business
Allen-Jackson Kara Simone 77489 College of Arts and Sciences
Blackmon Cody Lee 77459 Hankamer School of Business
Coker Sandra Jane 77459 College of Arts and Sciences
Cross Caitlyn Michelle 77459 School of Education
Jackson Victoria Lynn 77459 College of Arts and Sciences
McCombs April Leigh 77459 School of Education
McDonald Kaitlin Elizabeth 77459 Hankamer School of Business
Morris Charmecia Rachelle 77459 College of Arts and Sciences
Shearn Charles E 77459 School of Education
Torres Victoria Alicia 77489 College of Arts and Sciences
Valdez Blessie Mae 77459 College of Arts and Sciences
Montgomery Ellis Hannah Alexandrea 77356 School of Music
Hyde Jennifer Kay 77356 Hankamer School of Business
Lemons Maci Sinclair 77356 Hankamer School of Business
O`Donnell Roger Michael 77356 College of Arts and Sciences
Oltman Hailey Patricia 77356 College of Arts and Sciences
Sacchieri Jacob R 77316 School of Education
Schier Casey Stephen 77356 Hankamer School of Business
Moody Marteney Lauren Kathryn 76557 Hankamer School of Business
Roberts Sarah Ann 76557 School of Social Work
Mount Pleasant Denman Lauren Elizabeth 75456 School of Education
Mount Vernon Stone Abigail Kalynn 75457 College of Arts and Sciences
Muleshoe Conner Caleb Micheal 79347 School of Engineering and Science
Murphy Dalglish Parker Allan 75094 College of Arts and Sciences
Eisele Monica M. 75094 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Fiesel Julieanna M 75094 College of Arts and Sciences
Nacogdoches Barber Ashton Nichole 75961 College of Arts and Sciences
Binford Savannah Lynn 75965 College of Arts and Sciences
Carpenter Kelsey Nicole 75965 College of Arts and Sciences
Sokunbi Olumide F 75965 College of Arts and Sciences
Summers Hayden Cooper 75965 Hankamer School of Business
Navasota Shaw Moriah 77868 School of Education
Nederland Authement Craig Alan 77627 College of Arts and Sciences
New Braunfels Bueche Spencer L. 78132 Hankamer School of Business
Kay Daniel Thomas 78132 School of Engineering and Science
McClung Sarah Kate 78130 School of Social Work
Rhodes Katherine Sue 78132 School of Education
Roddy Emma Lee 78130 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Ashley Nicole 78130 Hankamer School of Business
Torres Taylor Antonia 78132 School of Engineering and Science
New Ulm Luedeker Rebecca Leann 78950 School of Education
New Waverly Browder Kolt Fielding 77358 School of Engineering and Science
North Richland Hills Barke Tyler Ryan 76180 Hankamer School of Business
Beal II Eric D. 76180 College of Arts and Sciences
Benesh II Kevin Scott 76180 Hankamer School of Business
Farhat Aya H 76148 College of Arts and Sciences
Hindman Andrea Michelle 76182 College of Arts and Sciences
Jagen Gabrielle Alysia 76180 School of Music
Johnson Anastasia M 76180 College of Arts and Sciences
Norris Francesca Nicole 76182 College of Arts and Sciences
Perkins Jacob Nolan 76182 Hankamer School of Business
Schappell Justin B 76180 Hankamer School of Business
Wade Lucas P 76180 College of Arts and Sciences
Wheeler John Anderson 76182 School of Engineering and Science
Wisniski Justin Taylor 76182 School of Education
Young Madison Fay 76182 Hankamer School of Business
Odessa Pickett Hillary Leigh 79761 Hankamer School of Business
Oglesby Wehrmann Robert Walter 76561 School of Engineering and Science
Olney Pirtle Krista Michelle 76374 College of Arts and Sciences
Orange Art Chelsey B. 77630 College of Arts and Sciences
Garvie Kristen Toye 77632 College of Arts and Sciences
Peasley Katelyn C. 77632 College of Arts and Sciences
Ovilla Temple William Pruitt 75154 College of Arts and Sciences
Palestine Bates Sara Marie 75801 School of Education
Palmer Valdez Kaylin Maria 75152 College of Arts and Sciences
Panhandle Urbanczyk Rachel Elizabeth 79068 Hankamer School of Business
Pantego Dale Amy Lee 76013 College of Arts and Sciences
Robertson Rachel Leann 76013 College of Arts and Sciences
Paris Brooks Leah Nicole 75462 College of Arts and Sciences
Cade Kathryn Elizabeth 75462 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Pasadena Bettilyon Crystal Nicole 77504 College of Arts and Sciences
Fager Peter John 77503 School of Engineering and Science
Sanchez Jr. Jose Alberto 77502 College of Arts and Sciences
Story Amy Mae 77506 School of Education
West Catherine E 77505 College of Arts and Sciences
Pearland Augustino Ashley E 77584 College of Arts and Sciences
Cherry Carl Tanner 77584 Hankamer School of Business
Faircloth Baley Paige 77581 School of Education
Gerac Christopher Jordan 77584 College of Arts and Sciences
Peck Haley Nicole 77584 College of Arts and Sciences
Russo Taylor Caroline 77581 School of Education
Underwood Jacob J. 77584 College of Arts and Sciences
Penitas Martinez Jr. Luis Alfredo 78576 College of Arts and Sciences
Pflugerville Harkey Abigail Lucille 78660 College of Arts and Sciences
Kennedy Kaitlyn Ann 78660 College of Arts and Sciences
Mitchell Mackenzie Elizabeth 78660 College of Arts and Sciences
Tolentino Amanda Eve 78660 College of Arts and Sciences
Uribe Sophia L. 78660 College of Arts and Sciences
Villarreal Hillary Diane 78660 College of Arts and Sciences
Pharr Garza Jr. Ricardo 78577 College of Arts and Sciences
Mendoza Juan 78577 School of Music
Pickton Miller Alyssa Caitlyn 75471 College of Arts and Sciences
Pinehurst Wendt Juliana Rose 77362 College of Arts and Sciences
Pipe Creek Marrs Elisabeth Cathleen 78063 College of Arts and Sciences
Plainview Mull Lauren Meredith 79072 College of Arts and Sciences
Plano Abie Shayna S 75024 College of Arts and Sciences
Al-Rashed Hanah Radi 75025 College of Arts and Sciences
Barbaro Haley Diane 75024 School of Education
Bayrami Donya 75024 Hankamer School of Business
Beall Meredith Lynn 75023 School of Social Work
Biller Emily Ann 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Blake Charles Hutson 75025 Hankamer School of Business
Brence Collin Ray 75025 Hankamer School of Business
Burns Heather Rachel 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Butts Aaron B 75093 Hankamer School of Business
Cheung Dixon Ji-Shing 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Cook Sarah Elizabeth 75025 College of Arts and Sciences
Cumberland Hayley 75024 College of Arts and Sciences
Curry Alexa Danielle 75093 School of Education
Davidson Samuel Price 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
De Torcy Louis G. 75025 College of Arts and Sciences
Dempsky Sarah Marie 75025 School of Music
Denniston Nathan R 75025 College of Arts and Sciences
Edinger Amanda Rene 75025 College of Arts and Sciences
Flaig Taylor Nicole 75025 School of Education
Fuller Jason Matthew 75075 College of Arts and Sciences
Glendinning Grace M 75023 School of Education
Goyal Shreya 75025 Hankamer School of Business
Gray Kylie Kay 75025 School of Music
Habtemariam Naomi N 75025 Hankamer School of Business
Hamman John Thomas 75074 Hankamer School of Business
Henson Calesia S. 75074 College of Arts and Sciences
Hoffman Victoria Anne 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Holton Nicholas Faulkner 75024 College of Arts and Sciences
Holub Jill Marie 75075 College of Arts and Sciences
Jarvie Ashley Kathryn 75093 Hankamer School of Business
Jarvie Michael George 75093 Hankamer School of Business
Larimore Lindsay Brooke 75025 College of Arts and Sciences
Latham Casey Sheldon 75025 School of Engineering and Science
Lofman Jacob B. 75025 College of Arts and Sciences
LoSasso Michael J 75075 College of Arts and Sciences
McCarter Matthew Saunders 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
McMillan III William Garrett 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Mentesana Mark Vincent 75025 Hankamer School of Business
Miller Abby Lee 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Nguyen Christina Thuy Huong 75024 College of Arts and Sciences
Nithiananda Shantha Kristen 75025 College of Arts and Sciences
Noble Sarah Dailey 75025 School of Education
O'Connor Sean Patrick 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Parks Adam M 75023 School of Engineering and Science
Pixley Evan Howard 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Roth Taylor Christine 75024 College of Arts and Sciences
Schwarzlose Adam Christoph 75025 Hankamer School of Business
Sherrell Stephanie Renee' 75025 College of Arts and Sciences
Skrodzki Christopher Joseph 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Stephens Kathryn Blair 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Tidwell Shelby Christine 75023 College of Arts and Sciences
Vance Scott Coleman 75093 College of Arts and Sciences
Varni Brandt M 75024 School of Engineering and Science
West Catherine Shelby 75023 College of Arts and Sciences
Wilson Taylor D 75094 Hankamer School of Business
Woodruff Chelsey Nicole 75024 College of Arts and Sciences
Wright Stephanie Christine 75025 School of Education
Port Aransas Falconer Samantha Ashley 78373 College of Arts and Sciences
Port Arthur McBride Kaitlin E. 77642 College of Arts and Sciences
Port Neches Miller Carli Ann 77651 College of Arts and Sciences
Portland Dearing Anna Elisabeth 78374 College of Arts and Sciences
Princeton Houck David Jennings Grange 75407 College of Arts and Sciences
Prosper Ashby Douglas Hall 75078 School of Engineering and Science
Campbell Cayce L 75078 College of Arts and Sciences
Kirk Declan Wayne 75078 College of Arts and Sciences
Koval Grayson Jeffrey 75078 College of Arts and Sciences
Pirtle Jennilee E 75078 Hankamer School of Business
Purdon Fitzgerald Makenzie Renee 76679 College of Arts and Sciences
Queen City Cullins John Christopher 75572 Hankamer School of Business
Patel Anjali P 75572 College of Arts and Sciences
Quitman Hurley Lauren K 75783 School of Engineering and Science
Red Oak Whitfield Patrice Michele 75154 College of Arts and Sciences
Rhome Heffley II William Edward 76078 College of Arts and Sciences
Richardson Anderson Kristen Nicole 75082 College of Arts and Sciences
Baustian Nora E 75080 College of Arts and Sciences
Brown Ashton Nicole 75082 College of Arts and Sciences
Fulton Madeline K 75081 School of Education
Hsiao Joseph Po Chieh 75082 School of Education
Janes Kaley E 75081 School of Education
Jolly Lauren Jaye 75082 College of Arts and Sciences
Kaur Aman D. 75082 College of Arts and Sciences
Kirkland Allison Anne 75080 Hankamer School of Business
Lam Erik Ngo 75082 College of Arts and Sciences
Lee Lori Nicole 75081 College of Arts and Sciences
McBrayer Michael Andrew 75082 Hankamer School of Business
McMahan Amy Rebekah 75082 College of Arts and Sciences
Phillips Lauren A. 75080 Hankamer School of Business
Pickens Troy Thomas 75082 School of Engineering and Science
Ramirez Daniela 75080 College of Arts and Sciences
Schramm Alexia Maelyn 75080 College of Arts and Sciences
Shelton Hayley Beth 75080 School of Education
Vacendak Lauren Beth 75082 College of Arts and Sciences
Von Spreecken Jonathan G 75081 College of Arts and Sciences
Wright Asia B. 75081 Hankamer School of Business
Richmond Buchanan Emily Ying 77406 Hankamer School of Business
Damoiseaux Jolene Saskia Paule 77406 College of Arts and Sciences
Dietert Joshua Morgan 77406 School of Education
Duggan Robert Patrick 77406 College of Arts and Sciences
Hodges Wesley Grant 77406 Hankamer School of Business
Lopez Lewis Candelario 77469 Hankamer School of Business
Lozano Ruth 77469 College of Arts and Sciences
Maher Jacob Thomas 77406 College of Arts and Sciences
Nguyen Mysa T. 77407 College of Arts and Sciences
Patterson Darian Elizabeth 77406 School of Education
Rennie Meagan Elizabeth 77406 College of Arts and Sciences
Shafer Lynn Ashley 77406 College of Arts and Sciences
Steele Breanne Nicole 77406 Hankamer School of Business
Sweet Mikaela Ann 77469 College of Arts and Sciences
Tehrani Bryan 77469 Hankamer School of Business
Ubaru Pearl Onome 77407 School of Education
Waltz Rachel Lauren 77469 Hankamer School of Business
Garrett Savanna Lee 77531 College of Arts and Sciences
Riesel Wooley Kaitlyn Angeline 76682 College of Arts and Sciences
Rio Vista Gilbert Ashlee Leann 76093 School of Education
Robinson Abbe Hannah Noel 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Abbe Hunter Richard 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Brown Celina Shirley 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Denman Merritt Kathleen 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Denman Tessa Colleen 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Hernandez Miriam 76706 School of Social Work
High Brandy Rae 76706 School of Education
Lane Brenton Robert 76706 School of Engineering and Science
Mabile Colten Michael 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Mays Patricia Ruth 76706 School of Education
McKethan William Barrett 76706 School of Education
Siddiq Bilal 76706 School of Education
Tatum Talj Gordon 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Tatum Tane Gordon 76706 School of Engineering and Science
Veit Cody Alan 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Williams Jordan Tyler 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Rockport Albin Erin Michelle 78382 College of Arts and Sciences
Rockwall Adams Amy Madeleine 75032 College of Arts and Sciences
Murphy Courtney Renee 75032 College of Arts and Sciences
Neely Taylor Ashlyn 75087 College of Arts and Sciences
Pujol Andrea Cecilia 75087 College of Arts and Sciences
Scott Lori C 75087 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Macall Alexandra 75032 College of Arts and Sciences
Walther Christina Nicole 75032 College of Arts and Sciences
Roma Gonzalez Sheila Janeth 78584 College of Arts and Sciences
Rosenberg Rendon David Rene 77471 College of Arts and Sciences
Scott Jason Winston 77469 College of Arts and Sciences
Ross Jaska Anastasia Frances 76684 Hankamer School of Business
Round Rock Black Shannon Janelle 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Brokenshire Samantha Anne 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Budd Alera M 78681 School of Education
Cestari Nicholas Anthony 78664 College of Arts and Sciences
Dodson Zerek Nathaniel 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Doherty Brooke Elizabeth 78681 School of Education
Dramberger Sr. Christopher Scott 78664 Hankamer School of Business
Ewy III Rodger F 78664 College of Arts and Sciences
Garrett Marissa-Li 78664 School of Education
Godsted Dylan Wade 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Goodwin Ryan Pierce 78665 Hankamer School of Business
Heath David Michael 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Hernandez Christina Ana Irene 78665 School of Engineering and Science
Hill Emerson K 78664 School of Engineering and Science
Luke Dillon Mathew 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Meszaros Elizabeth Anne 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Neidig Matthew Alan 78681 School of Education
Paige Tyler C 78665 College of Arts and Sciences
Parker Cimarron Ann 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Pitzen Alexander Arno 78664 School of Engineering and Science
Rice Emily Danielle 78665 School of Education
Rusk Clayton Davis 78681 Hankamer School of Business
Seifert Erin E. 78681 College of Arts and Sciences
Rowlett Allen Andrew Hays 75088 Hankamer School of Business
Benavidez Jr. Leonard Joe 75088 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Brown Logan Hartley 75089 School of Engineering and Science
Clemons Crystal Marie 75088 School of Music
Culpepper Chase Jackson 75089 School of Engineering and Science
Diep Vivian Hailam 75088 Hankamer School of Business
Lerma Stephanie Nicole 75088 College of Arts and Sciences
Tran Xuan Phuong 75089 College of Arts and Sciences
Vo My Thanh 75089 College of Arts and Sciences
Waites Kristin N 75089 College of Arts and Sciences
Weier Douglas L. 75088 College of Arts and Sciences
Rusk Stingley James S 75785 College of Arts and Sciences
Sachse Mendoza Erin Marie 75048 School of Education
Nguyen Thuy N 75048 College of Arts and Sciences
Sappington Hunter Scott 75048 College of Arts and Sciences
Saginaw Rowe Lindsey Nicole 76179 College of Arts and Sciences
Saint Hedwig Covert Brittany N 78152 College of Arts and Sciences
Salado Hearne Kaylan Morgan 76571 College of Arts and Sciences
Liller Kathryn Logan 76571 College of Arts and Sciences
San Angelo Angle Alexander Christian 76901 College of Arts and Sciences
Biedermann Amanda M. 76904 College of Arts and Sciences
Boyd Matthew David 76901 School of Education
Flores Mindy L 76903 School of Engineering and Science
Graham Hunter Nicole 76905 College of Arts and Sciences
Hooker Katie Alexandra 76905 College of Arts and Sciences
Kappelmann Katherine M 76904 College of Arts and Sciences
Kappelmann Kirsten M 76904 College of Arts and Sciences
Kappelmann Elisabeth Antoinette 76904 Hankamer School of Business
Kirkland Claire Cecilia 76904 School of Education
Robinson Rachel Lea 76904 College of Arts and Sciences
Torres Jaclynne Jean 76904 College of Arts and Sciences
San Antonio Acosta Karly Diane 78251 College of Arts and Sciences
Agbuke Sunejiro 78239 College of Arts and Sciences
Allman Braden C 78260 College of Arts and Sciences
Amaro Austin Matthew 78209 School of Education
Arechiga Bianca P. 78251 College of Arts and Sciences
Ashmore Zachary Michael 78232 Hankamer School of Business
Baker Samantha Elizabeth 78249 College of Arts and Sciences
Bell James Stephen 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Berringer Elizabeth Ann 78256 College of Arts and Sciences
Berry Jon Christian 78258 Hankamer School of Business
Berry Virginia Grace 78258 Hankamer School of Business
Brooks John Ervin 78232 School of Music
Brown Kirsten Elaine 78216 College of Arts and Sciences
Campos Hannah Nicole 78254 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Colorado Raven A. 78245 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Crawford Camile Annis 78244 School of Education
Dernier David G. 78258 School of Education
Dowling Nathan Kyle 78254 School of Music
Du Bois Destiny Faith 78207 School of Music
Edmond Shaylin Nicole 78251 Hankamer School of Business
Escarciga Sean Marcos 78245 College of Arts and Sciences
Fanning Julia Alexine 78248 College of Arts and Sciences
Finta Katya Colleen 78258 School of Education
Flores Clara Maria 78207 College of Arts and Sciences
Ford Bria Janae 78253 Hankamer School of Business
Foster Paige Marie 78209 College of Arts and Sciences
Gaines Caroline Suzanne 78209 School of Education
Garcia Isabella D. 78248 College of Arts and Sciences
Garcia Reese Alejandro 78261 College of Arts and Sciences
Garcia III Eugene P. 78248 Hankamer School of Business
George Sarah Nicole 78240 College of Arts and Sciences
Golden Mitchell Anthony 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Gonzalez Alejandro J 78259 Hankamer School of Business
Gonzalez Victoria Paola 78209 School of Education
Gover Alaina Marie 78259 Hankamer School of Business
Graschel Brian David 78210 School of Engineering and Science
Gray Jordan Nancy 78259 College of Arts and Sciences
Griffin Katie M 78260 Hankamer School of Business
Griffith Brooke M 78260 Hankamer School of Business
Gross Andrew W 78260 College of Arts and Sciences
Haigler Laura Louise 78260 School of Education
Hale Tyler Meredith 78209 College of Arts and Sciences
Hall Nathan Garrett 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Harle Luke A 78248 School of Education
Harris Mary Lauren 78261 School of Engineering and Science
Hellyer Alexandra Nicole 78254 School of Education
Hermann Megan Elizabeth 78256 College of Arts and Sciences
Hernandez Erika 78233 College of Arts and Sciences
Herrera Angelica Denise 78242 School of Education
Hess Rachel Nicole 78259 College of Arts and Sciences
Hill Erin Elizabeth 78257 College of Arts and Sciences
Huse Collin Wesley 78256 College of Arts and Sciences
Ibarra Aleman Omar 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Jayroe Allison L. 78247 School of Music
Johnson Matthew Lee 78248 Hankamer School of Business
Jones Caetyn Palmer 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
King Kristen Marie 78258 School of Education
Kreitz Austin Reid 78248 Hankamer School of Business
Laughlin Lauren Ashley 78240 College of Arts and Sciences
Lewis Jennifer Lauren 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Ligarde Sara Alicia 78209 College of Arts and Sciences
Malik Ashley Nicole 78231 Hankamer School of Business
Marcos Kathleen Kris Lee 78259 College of Arts and Sciences
Mendez Megan Kathleen 78209 College of Arts and Sciences
Miles Stephanie Victoria 78230 Hankamer School of Business
Naguit Anthony J 78253 College of Arts and Sciences
Nesbitt Brittany Nicole 78259 College of Arts and Sciences
Njus Jennifer M. 78247 College of Arts and Sciences
Ortiz Adan-Rey A 78230 College of Arts and Sciences
Partridge Joshua Eric 78247 School of Engineering and Science
Persyn Marcie Gwen 78253 College of Arts and Sciences
Philippus Mary Lamm 78248 College of Arts and Sciences
Prasad Sanjay 78258 Hankamer School of Business
Read Amy Grace 78212 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Ross Sabrina D 78259 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Ross IV Robert David 78261 College of Arts and Sciences
Saenz Sarah E 78253 School of Music
Seitter Deborah Thames 78258 School of Music
Sentmore Sarah Elizabeth 78247 College of Arts and Sciences
Shuffield Garrett Charles 78250 College of Arts and Sciences
Simpson Kaitlyn Dawn 78258 School of Education
Tami Claudina 78258 College of Arts and Sciences
Thomas Amanda L 78258 School of Social Work
Vanderbeek Peter Louis 78247 College of Arts and Sciences
Villalpando Giselle Marie 78251 College of Arts and Sciences
Villani Breanna Kimberley 78248 College of Arts and Sciences
Villarreal Myriam Noemi 78256 College of Arts and Sciences
Wilson Alix Catherine 78230 College of Arts and Sciences
Winters Kathleen Erin 78253 College of Arts and Sciences
Yanga Vinnie Sam 78248 School of Engineering and Science
Young Christina N 78257 College of Arts and Sciences
Young Paul Mark 78230 School of Engineering and Science
San Marcos Sundquist Katelyn Hanna 78666 College of Arts and Sciences
Williams Whitney Brooke 78666 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Sanger Crutsinger Collin Phillip 76266 College of Arts and Sciences
Springer John E. 76266 Hankamer School of Business
Schertz Adams Raechel Lindsey 78154 College of Arts and Sciences
Cook Amber Nicole 78154 School of Education
Martinez Ashley Nichole 78154 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Morrissey Katherine Elizabeth 78154 College of Arts and Sciences
Penshorn David James 78154 School of Engineering and Science
Schulenburg Grahmann Brittany Ann 78956 College of Arts and Sciences
Seabrook Gabbert Michael Scott 77586 School of Education
Goethe Eric Andress 77586 College of Arts and Sciences
Gueldner Jennifer Ellen 77586 College of Arts and Sciences
McCollum Mark Samson 77586 College of Arts and Sciences
Sealy Chavez Gerilyn Ann 77474 College of Arts and Sciences
Seguin Bohmler Stephanie Marie 78155 School of Education
Briell Valerie C 78155 College of Arts and Sciences
Danner Megan Jean 78155 School of Education
Dutton Jessica Catherine 78155 School of Education
Huser Meredith Emily 78155 School of Education
Lopez Francisco 78155 College of Arts and Sciences
Richardson Jerra S. 78155 School of Education
Stewart Jacqueline Marie 78155 College of Arts and Sciences
Selma Duke Andrew James 78154 School of Engineering and Science
Shallowater Gregory Shelley Anne 79363 College of Arts and Sciences
Shavano Park Bram Hannah Joyce 78231 College of Arts and Sciences
Elizondo Cristian Andres 78249 College of Arts and Sciences
Motz Alexander Peter 78230 Hankamer School of Business
Parsi David Joseph 78249 Hankamer School of Business
Rabke Sarah Emily 78231 College of Arts and Sciences
Shenandoah Coogle Nayoung Kim 77381 School of Music
Parker Brittney Renea 77381 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Sherman Burley Jeffrey Reid 75092 Hankamer School of Business
Henderson James Rogers 75092 College of Arts and Sciences
Henderson William G 75092 College of Arts and Sciences
Niehus Katie Lauren 75090 College of Arts and Sciences
Watson Samuel Joseph 75092 College of Arts and Sciences
Smithville Morrell Garrett Davis 78957 Hankamer School of Business
Sonora Dermody Colyer Davis 76950 College of Arts and Sciences
Southlake Andre Alexander Brence 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Barkate Victoria Elisabeth 76092 Hankamer School of Business
Brown Kelley Elizabeth 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Collins Nicholas Robert 76092 Hankamer School of Business
Corning Hannah J. 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
First Jeremy Todd 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Harden Shelby Alexandria 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Hayes Molly Anne 76092 School of Engineering and Science
Hendrickson Catie Elizabeth 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Hubel Lindsey Morgan 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnson Charlsey Jacleen 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Nathan John Matthew 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Poole Clark Addison 76092 Hankamer School of Business
Scanlan Kyle Joseph 76092 Hankamer School of Business
Shurtleff Anna Christine 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Tye Anna Elizabeth 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
White Kyndall Alyssa 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Young Alaina Michelle 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Young Ryan Michael 76092 College of Arts and Sciences
Spring Ball Christina K 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Bonow Michael A 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Boss Ryan Keith 77379 Hankamer School of Business
Bucio Jessica 77388 College of Arts and Sciences
Caldwell Christopher Ryan 77388 College of Arts and Sciences
Castillo Jonathan D 77388 School of Music
Chilton Jennifer Anita 77379 School of Education
Comer Justin Matthew 77373 College of Arts and Sciences
Cookus Christine Elizabeth 77388 School of Music
Cookus Stephen Anthony 77388 School of Music
Corder Dylan Douglas 77380 School of Music
Cox Harlan Marshall 77379 School of Music
Craigen Becca Danielle 77379 Hankamer School of Business
Drain Alyssa Nicole 77388 College of Arts and Sciences
Dunn Molly Briana 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Glass Alecxis Alberta 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Heck Jessie Callan 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Henley April Lynn 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Hobbs Ashley Anne 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Hoffman Hannah M. 77386 College of Arts and Sciences
Horton Katherine Elizabeth 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Jefferies Hayden B 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Johnson Caitlin Rebecca 77373 School of Social Work
Kaiser Abbey Marie 77379 School of Education
Kelley Chad Allen 77373 College of Arts and Sciences
Korkmas Alexandra Victoria 77389 College of Arts and Sciences
Krishnappa Rashmi P 77388 College of Arts and Sciences
Lei Hao 77379 Hankamer School of Business
May Mackenzie Leigh 77379 School of Education
Moore Brenden J 77379 School of Education
Morrison Hannah Carol 77388 School of Music
Obiano Ogechukwu Winifred 77386 College of Arts and Sciences
Riggs Kaleigh Lorene 77386 College of Arts and Sciences
Robinson James Francis 77379 School of Engineering and Science
Rooke Katherine L. 77386 College of Arts and Sciences
Ruston Mallory Renee 77379 School of Social Work
Rybicki Trevor Chou 77379 School of Music
Salvatore Katie M 77388 School of Music
Samuel Alexa Hope 77389 School of Education
Schultz Rachel Aline 77386 College of Arts and Sciences
Seiford Adam Frank 77386 Hankamer School of Business
Shannon Andrea Nicole 77386 Hankamer School of Business
Smoot Amy Denise 77386 School of Education
Stevens Jessica Edmee 77373 College of Arts and Sciences
Strong Cameron Bradley 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Turney Sarah Noel 77379 Hankamer School of Business
Vinton Kyle Ryan 77379 School of Engineering and Science
Vu Francis Leduchy 77379 School of Music
Wachenheimer Jasmyn M 77386 College of Arts and Sciences
Wallace Lynda Eugenia 77389 College of Arts and Sciences
Wendling Samantha Collette 77379 College of Arts and Sciences
Spring Branch Boldt Cullen Matthew 78070 College of Arts and Sciences
George Brooklyn Ivey 78070 Hankamer School of Business
Stafford Broussard Frankie James 77477 College of Arts and Sciences
Choi Melissa Lynn 77477 College of Arts and Sciences
Stamford Martin James Allen 79553 College of Arts and Sciences
Sugar Land Asthana Samarth 77479 School of Music
Beaty Bryan James 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Borromeo Melissa S. 77498 Hankamer School of Business
Cheney Sarah Ann 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Chou Tiffany 77478 College of Arts and Sciences
Cooney Mary Elizabeth 77478 School of Education
Dawkins Katie Elizabeth 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Deng Peter Quoc 77498 Hankamer School of Business
Edokpa Xavier Osereimen 77498 School of Engineering and Science
Farishta Daniel Z. 77479 School of Education
Fleig Vivian Naomi 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Ge Christine Jiayi 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Henderson Melissa Susan 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Hoang Nhat Kim Thanh 77498 College of Arts and Sciences
Huang Joseph Li-Te 77478 School of Engineering and Science
Kimutis Courtney Brennan 77479 School of Engineering and Science
Kirani Kanwal Firoz 77479 Hankamer School of Business
Livesay Holly Rebecca 77479 School of Engineering and Science
Lowe Kelsey Renee 77479 School of Education
Luckenbill Alexis Shea 77479 Hankamer School of Business
Madani Mahsa 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Martinez Stephanie 77498 College of Arts and Sciences
Meece Meredith Suzanne 77479 School of Education
Mosher William Lawrence 77479 School of Music
Nguyen Tri Minh 77498 College of Arts and Sciences
Nnaji Chiamaka Leona 77479 School of Education
Omaghomi Oritshejolomi Mudia 77498 School of Education
Orr Cody T 77479 Hankamer School of Business
Oyeka Chimnoya Amarachukwu 77498 College of Arts and Sciences
Pabalan Mistral Rae 77479 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Pace Alisha Marie 77498 Hankamer School of Business
Patel Panna N 77498 College of Arts and Sciences
Paul Elizabeth Ashley 77479 Hankamer School of Business
Pratt Michelle Leeanne 77479 School of Education
Sinicropi Ross Joseph 77479 Hankamer School of Business
Taylor Audrey Nicole 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Verde Adrian Joseph 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Ward Kelly Elizabeth 77498 School of Engineering and Science
Wariboko Jasmine Ure 77498 Hankamer School of Business
Wilson Rachael D 77479 College of Arts and Sciences
Woo Ashley C. 77479 Hankamer School of Business
Sulphur Springs Kelty Marissa Karrie 75482 Hankamer School of Business
McLane Kirsten D. 75482 College of Arts and Sciences
Sunnyvale Finch Landry Cole 75182 College of Arts and Sciences
Owens Lori Beth 75182 College of Arts and Sciences
Rajan Cybil 75182 College of Arts and Sciences
Sierra Bianca Cecilia 75182 College of Arts and Sciences
Sweetwater Studdard Cameron Ray 79556 Hankamer School of Business
Tarpley Hood Erikk Alexander 78883 College of Arts and Sciences
Taylor Cohen Ethan C 76574 College of Arts and Sciences
Teague Sessions Daniel Isaac 75860 College of Arts and Sciences
Temple Bartels Elizabeth Suzanne 76502 School of Education
Dickerson Aereal Rene 76502 College of Arts and Sciences
Florence Lavelle Delante 76501 School of Music
Flores Ariane 76502 College of Arts and Sciences
Gonzalez Maricarmen Julia 76502 School of Education
Marek Shannon Alexis 76502 School of Education
Mayes Taylor Elyse 76502 School of Education
Stickney Jacob B 76502 School of Engineering and Science
Sypert Sarah Elizabeth 76504 College of Arts and Sciences
Volz Kevin Michael 76501 School of Engineering and Science
Winkler Christopher 76502 College of Arts and Sciences
Terrell Rexrode Taylor Mackenzie 75160 College of Arts and Sciences
Robert Bailey J. 75160 College of Arts and Sciences
Terrell Hills Calder Brittany Marie 78209 College of Arts and Sciences
Texarkana Cochran Matthew Kyle 75501 College of Arts and Sciences
Ingram Douglas Damon 75503 School of Engineering and Science
The Colony Choi Yuri 75056 College of Arts and Sciences
The Woodlands Brenneman Bethany Grace 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Brubaker Lauren Kelsey 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Bukowski Tanya Elizabeth 77381 Hankamer School of Business
Catt Courtney E 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Cicchillo Mallory P. 77381 School of Education
Donevant Russell J. 77380 College of Arts and Sciences
Gellman Kyle David 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Goldner Camila P 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Guberman Emily Louise 77389 College of Arts and Sciences
Hagan Timothy Andrew 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Hale Meredith Ewan 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Janise Annie Kristin 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Kidd Lorrin Taylor 77381 School of Education
King Shannon Anne 77385 School of Education
Kulpinski Kristin J 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Kuoni Michael Todd 77381 Hankamer School of Business
Ledbetter Katherine Nicole 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Moncrief Conner C 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Nicol Ashley Michelle 77381 School of Education
Ramirez Aaron J. 77382 School of Music
Shook Megan Michelle 77381 School of Education
Skelly Megan Nicole 77382 School of Education
Talley Erin Frances 77381 Hankamer School of Business
Tandy Hilary Renee 77354 College of Arts and Sciences
Thomas Christopher Drew 77382 Hankamer School of Business
Thompson Grace Elizabeth 77381 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Urquizu Jack M 77381 Hankamer School of Business
Vargas Juan E. 77381 College of Arts and Sciences
Villalobos Ana Paula 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Villalobos Isabel 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Walker Stephen Andrew 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Webb Corinne Beabeth 77382 College of Arts and Sciences
Three Rivers Moran Jacob A 78071 College of Arts and Sciences
Tolar Hilton Jesse N 76476 College of Arts and Sciences
Tomball Glover Brandon Gene 77375 School of Engineering and Science
Lewis Robert W 77377 School of Music
Tam Candace 77377 College of Arts and Sciences
Trinidad Lynch Ashley Nicole 75163 School of Education
Trophy Club Terneus Michael R. 76262 College of Arts and Sciences
Van Gorp Chase Stone 76262 College of Arts and Sciences
Welch Jennifer Nicole 76262 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Troy Sunderman Ashley R 76579 School of Education
Tuscola Moore William Trevor 79562 Hankamer School of Business
Tyler Baker Rebecca Lynn 75703 School of Education
Chaney Katherine Lynn 75706 School of Education
Cowan Anne Claire 75707 School of Social Work
Dollahite Amy Elise 75703 College of Arts and Sciences
Drott Catherine Elisabeth 75703 College of Arts and Sciences
Estrada Cynthia 75707 School of Social Work
Farrell Alexandria Dianne 75703 School of Education
Jones Joshua Lee 75703 College of Arts and Sciences
McGee Emily Lois 75703 Hankamer School of Business
Mercer Margaret Rose 75701 School of Education
Moore IV Vernon Hatley 75707 College of Arts and Sciences
Mosley Brandon Scott 75706 Hankamer School of Business
Pillsbury Callie Anne 75703 College of Arts and Sciences
Pillsbury Garrett K 75703 Hankamer School of Business
Smith Sarah Allison 75707 Hankamer School of Business
Starr Martha Elizabeth 75701 College of Arts and Sciences
Weedon Meredith Leigh 75703 College of Arts and Sciences
White Carley Louise 75701 College of Arts and Sciences
Universal City Hudson Emily Katherine 78148 College of Arts and Sciences
Weatherwax Justin A 78148 College of Arts and Sciences
Uvalde Fuentes Alexandra 78802 Hankamer School of Business
Ligocky Brandy Lynn 78801 College of Arts and Sciences
Valley Mills Baum Vanessa Rhiannon 76689 College of Arts and Sciences
Hicks Christine Elizabeth 76689 College of Arts and Sciences
Van Alstyne Burchfield Dakota Ray 75495 College of Arts and Sciences
Gerzina Christopher Greg 75495 College of Arts and Sciences
Hebert Kyle Patrick 75495 College of Arts and Sciences
Hebert Camille Elise 75495 Hankamer School of Business
Victoria Garrett Harrison Wayne 77904 School of Engineering and Science
Hager Brett J 77904 College of Arts and Sciences
Ivy Jordan Taylor 77904 School of Social Work
Lopez Jaime 77901 College of Arts and Sciences
Lott Amy Catherine 77904 College of Arts and Sciences
Russell John B. 77904 Hankamer School of Business
Smith Andrea Michelle 77904 College of Arts and Sciences
Vidor Nelson Alexandria Nicole 77662 College of Arts and Sciences
Volente Donaldson Debra Michelle 78641 Hankamer School of Business
Von Ormy Marble Hannah Elaine 78073 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Waco Abel Allison Lynn 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Adkins Katherine Elizabeth 76705 College of Arts and Sciences
Agnew Michael Barry 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Alford Katherine Grace 76710 School of Education
Andonie Janelle Marie 76798 College of Arts and Sciences
Baker Allison Elizabeth 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Barsness Allie Christine 76706 School of Education
Betke Sydney Kirsten 76708 School of Education
Betner Benjamin David 76708 College of Arts and Sciences
Betner Kelli Nicole 76708 College of Arts and Sciences
Bitting Sara Nicole 76706 School of Social Work
Bomgaars Dana Marie 76798 School of Engineering and Science
Brookshire Jr. Brent Austin 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Burleson Megan Anne 76712 Hankamer School of Business
Burleson Evan Noelle 76710 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Burrus Hollie Elise 76798 College of Arts and Sciences
Bussell Charles Stanton 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Carlisle Spencer Leeann 76712 Hankamer School of Business
Carlsson Lauren Alexis 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Carr Sarah Elizabeth 76708 College of Arts and Sciences
Carter Stephen A 76710 Hankamer School of Business
Coker Lindsey Kate 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Dadhania Frany Bipinchandra 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Dahlman Lindsey Marlene 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Deaver Morgan Bostick 76710 Hankamer School of Business
Dickey Hannah Joy 76798 Hankamer School of Business
Dool Brittney Diamond 76710 Hankamer School of Business
Downs Catherine Allaire 76710 Hankamer School of Business
Eastland Kristen Elisabeth 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Elizondo Angel 76706 School of Music
Emeary Kaylon Shanay Sharisse 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Engle Laurin Kathleen 76798 Hankamer School of Business
Fletcher Taylor Janiece 76712 School of Education
Friudenberg Patrick Lee 76712 School of Engineering and Science
Fugazi Anthony Robert 76711 Hankamer School of Business
Galvez Rachel Evelyn 76707 College of Arts and Sciences
Gambhir Natasha 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Garceau Andrew James 76706 School of Education
Gaston Hannah Grace 76712 School of Education
Gesulgon Gabrielle Rae 76798 School of Social Work
Gleditsch Ashby Layne 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Gomez Denise Renee 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Gowan Myrcetez Ka'royla 76705 School of Social Work
Green Austin Barrett 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Griffiths Andrew James 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Grigas Melinda S 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Hale Nathaniel J. 76712 Hankamer School of Business
Hall Jessica Nicole 76705 College of Arts and Sciences
Hartland II Robert Paul 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Hegle Travis L 76706 School of Engineering and Science
Henderson Brittany Nicole 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Herbst Lynn Madison 76712 School of Education
Hoffmann Carson Thomas 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Horner William Benton 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Hyde Callie Jo 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Jackson Sean Christian 76706 School of Music
Jang Joshua Wonbin 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Jefferson Jewelisha Lavonne 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Jones Scott W 76798 Hankamer School of Business
Jones Jasmine Franchell 76706 School of Education
Keith Mariava Kathleen 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Kelly Mariah Kathleen 76706 School of Education
Kinzley Sabrina 76706 School of Education
Know Jinhyung 76798 Hankamer School of Business
Koester Paul N 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Kohn Taylor Poteet 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Kramer Chelsea Layne 76708 School of Social Work
Lawrence Pia Karen Sue 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Lemke Harrison Paul 76706 School of Engineering and Science
Long Catriona McGlashan 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Manzanares Andrea Carolina 76798 Hankamer School of Business
Mathis William Jarrod 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Mattox Eryn Jacqueline 76706 Hankamer School of Business
McCandlish Robert A. 76798 Hankamer School of Business
McCormack Arden Clare 76710 Hankamer School of Business
McElroy Jonathan P. 76708 School of Engineering and Science
McMahon Timothy Michael 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Miller David Clifton 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Moffatt David Clawson 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Mohan Akansha 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Moore Lauren Alexandra 76708 College of Arts and Sciences
Myers Mitchell Eugene 76712 School of Education
Naumann Katherine Ann 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Neubert Jacob Mitchell 76712 Hankamer School of Business
Nguyen Diep T. 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Novakova Sona 76706 School of Education
Ode Temitope E 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Ogburn Aaron Michael 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Pantea Monica 76705 School of Engineering and Science
Papaila Harrison Grey 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Parker Travis Winn 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Pearson Molly Mcintosh 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Petty De`andrea Sherese 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Phillips Andrew John 76707 College of Arts and Sciences
Pivaral Susan 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Plemmons Ginger Christianne 76708 College of Arts and Sciences
Pounders Lucille Christine 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Price Sahara S. 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Prillaman Samuel Collins 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Pryor Taylor Lee 76712 School of Education
Qi Hao 76798 Hankamer School of Business
Ram Arvind Daya 76708 College of Arts and Sciences
Ramirez Jennifer 76708 School of Education
Resendez Amanda Lea 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Resendez Felecia Renee 76705 School of Education
Reynolds William M 76706 School of Music
Ritter Alexander Gardner 76706 School of Music
Rodriguez Natasha Victoria 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Russo Erin Michelle 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Rust Martin Arthur 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Rux Jordan Mikhail 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Sanchez Clinton Clyde 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Scheller Caleb James 76706 School of Education
Schendel Claire A 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Schmalriede Kelcey Layne 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Schupp Jaden Rachel 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Scrivner Katherine 76712 School of Music
Searles Jaclyn Maddie Lee 76705 School of Education
Seibert Caleb James 76705 Hankamer School of Business
Seo Jennifer J. 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Simmons Martha Ann 76711 College of Arts and Sciences
Slechta Morgan Jane 76710 School of Education
Smith Benjamin Joseph 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith China Kathleen Adair 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Smith Rachel Allison 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Spears Koby Bryan 76798 Hankamer School of Business
Stephens Tyla Michelle 76798 College of Arts and Sciences
Stephenson Cory 76701 College of Arts and Sciences
Ta Le B 76712 School of Social Work
Tabb Peyton Thomas 76708 Hankamer School of Business
Taylor Jessica Lynn 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Terry Kaylin 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Thompson Jordan Neil 76798 School of Engineering and Science
Torres Jaclyn Rae 76706 School of Education
Tran Tina Thien 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Trower Jonathan David 76710 Hankamer School of Business
Trussell Jessica Lynne 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Vassar Tyler J 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Vellani Mahek Mehdi 76710 Hankamer School of Business
Walker Serena Sakura 76798 College of Arts and Sciences
Walters Faith R 76710 College of Arts and Sciences
Wang Yujia 76798 Hankamer School of Business
Weaver Alexander Gallatin 76712 Hankamer School of Business
Welch Dominique Jarrell 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
White Rebekah K 76798 College of Arts and Sciences
Wilde Laura Elizabeth 76710 School of Education
Wolf Grayson S. 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Woolridge Capri Renee 76706 College of Arts and Sciences
Workman Christopher Michael 76706 Hankamer School of Business
Xu Yixi 76798 College of Arts and Sciences
Yevcak Nicholas David 76710 School of Engineering and Science
Zeng Zhaoxi Zhao 76798 College of Arts and Sciences
Zhao Chengzhi 76798 Hankamer School of Business
Zhou Beili 76798 Hankamer School of Business
Zindani Nayaab 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Zust Jason R 76798 Hankamer School of Business
Waller Jackson Victoria Barry 77484 College of Arts and Sciences
Wallis Killingsworth Bradley Walter 77485 College of Arts and Sciences
Waxahachie Bousquet Rebecca Annette 75165 Hankamer School of Business
Joudeh Lana Akram 75167 College of Arts and Sciences
Merrifield Grace Elane 75165 College of Arts and Sciences
Obenoskey Jillian Kate 75165 College of Arts and Sciences
Rieper Kaitlyn Brooke 75165 College of Arts and Sciences
Weatherford Anderson Kent Austin 76087 School of Social Work
Bakken Skyler John 76087 College of Arts and Sciences
Falk Laura M 76087 Hankamer School of Business
Phillips Ellen Grace 76086 College of Arts and Sciences
Rouse Carson Garrett 76085 College of Arts and Sciences
Weslaco Cano-Gutierrez Carlos Emanuel 78596 School of Social Work
West Columbia Guerra Jedidah 77486 College of Arts and Sciences
Westlake Livon Jessica Nicole 76262 School of Education
White Oak Carson Rachel Elizabeth 75693 School of Education
Whitehouse Collins Caylee N 75791 School of Engineering and Science
Hunter Emma Kate 75791 College of Arts and Sciences
Roberts Joshua P 75791 Hankamer School of Business
Wichita Falls Frank Jerod Stephen 76309 Hankamer School of Business
Howard Harrison Lee 76308 School of Education
Montgomery Rachael Herren 76302 College of Arts and Sciences
Tayntor Emily Elizabeth 76308 School of Education
Tinati Kimia Rose 76302 Hankamer School of Business
Willis Yebra Carina A. 77378 Hankamer School of Business
Wills Point Parker Brittany Taylor 75169 College of Arts and Sciences
Wimberley Spencer Cody Walker 78676 Hankamer School of Business
Valliant Annie Laura 78676 College of Arts and Sciences
Wolfforth Witherspoon Siera Nichole 79382 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Woodway Bradshaw Elizabeth 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Brown Camden Wilson 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Fertsch Mary Allison 76712 School of Education
Lankford Leigh Ashton 76712 Louise Herrington School of Nursing
Luper Elizabeth Rose 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Martindale Janna 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Nordt Kaylee C 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Rodriguez Jr. Albert Joseph 76712 Hankamer School of Business
Smith Joshua William 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Watters Zachary Joel 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Zakhary Emily Allison 76712 College of Arts and Sciences
Wylie Amos Erica Nicole 75098 School of Education
Cook Caroline Alisa 75098 College of Arts and Sciences
Guillot Tiffany Tenee 75098 College of Arts and Sciences
Hight Nita M. 75098 College of Arts and Sciences
Holstead Cameron Allen 75098 Hankamer School of Business
Snider Audrey Elizabeth 75098 College of Arts and Sciences
Yoakum Campbell Stormy Dawn 77995 College of Arts and Sciences