State City Last Name First Name Zip Honors Area of Specialization
Arizona Mesa Ellsworth Jeffrey 85206
California Hollister Horton Mackenzie 95023 summa cum laude
Colorado Timnath Milam Jason 80547 Criminal Practice
Florida Milton Keane Timothy 32570 cum laude
Georgia Marietta Williams Anna 30068
Illinois Highland Park Manfredini Samantha 60035
Indiana Indianapolis Miller Meredith 46219
Iowa Des Moines Turner Brittany 50317
Kansas Gardner Lowe Leslie 66030
Wichita Michealson Christine 67205 Business Transactions
Netherton Stephen 67206
Winfield Weinert Nathan 67156
Louisiana West Monroe Reppond Allison 71291 cum laude
Michigan Grand Ledge Stein Gregory 48837 Criminal Practice
Mississippi Winona Matthews Ashlyn 38967
Missouri St. Louis Scott Derik 63128
Nebraska Hampton Andrews MaryLou 68843 magna cum laude
New Jersey Westfield  Lee IV Joshua 7090
New York Lyndonville Nesbitt David 14098
Ohio Waterville Cravens Brittany 43566
Oklahoma Tulsa Keller Kevin 74133
Oregon Portland Christie Morgan 97221 Criminal Practice
Pennsylvania Chester Springs Plater-Zyberk Josaphat 19425 Criminal Practice/General Civil Litigation
South Carolina Spartanburg Ridenour Katelyn 29301 magna cum laude
Tennessee Signal Mountain Thrasher Brittany 37377
Texas Angleton Knapp Alexander 77515
Arlington Boes Courtney 76015 cum laude
Morrison Mikaila 76002 magna cum laude Real Estate & Natural Resources
Wilhelm Grace 76013
Appling Mark 76016
Austin Griffin Michelle 78703 cum laude
Romero Taylor 78704
Vanderford John 78759
Vermillion Laura 78746
Wilson Katie 78749
Doughty Lauren 78732
Brenham Schretenthaler Sara 77833 magna cum laude
Bryan Thompson Blayne 77807 magna cum laude
Canton Daniel Emalee 75103 Real Estate & Natural Resources
Alexander Michael 79015 magna cum laude
Carrollton Nguyen Julianne 75010 Business Litigation/Business Transactions
College Station Smith Alaina 77840
Dallas Bailey Amanda 75214 magna cum laude
Herlihy Scott 75225
Reese Spenser 75287
Scott Sarah 75206
Ternosky Maxim 75093 Criminal Practice
Euless Maxwell Leah 76039
Flower Mound  Huber John 75028
Terndrup Tiffany 75028 cum laude
Fort Worth  Fenton Christopher 76112 magna cum laude
Syed Saba 76123
Friendswood  Balkum Laurianne 77546 Criminal Practice
Fowles Justin 77546
Harlingen Davis, Jr. Robert 78553
Houston Flittner Kala
King Christopher 77477
Meyer Matthew 77024 General Civil Litigation
Sanders Marcus 77082
Turco Elizabeth 77064
Urbanowich Michael 77062 Real Estate & Natural Resources
Collins John 77018 cum laude Business Litigation
Irving Daly John 75062
Katy Fair Jean 77450 General Civil Litigation
Keller McCabe Brent 76248 magna cum laude
Killeen Hodges Chantesia 76542 Intellectual Property
Kingwood  Schwab Stephanie 77339 magna cum laude
Simpkins Robert 77339
La Marque Reyes II John 77568 Business Transactions
Lake Jackson Wray Brittany 77566 Estate Planning
Leander Fullwood Chelsea 78641
Longview Murray Rebecca 75605
Lubbock Evans Chase 79424
Mexia Simmons Adam 76667 cum laude
Midlothian  Palmer Andrea 76065 cum laude
Sheridan Matthew 76065 magna cum laude
Mission Price Erika 78574 Criminal Practice
Pflugerville Speer Amanda 78660
Plano Hardy, Jr. Mark 75075
Reed James 75023
Clinton Michael 75075
Port Neches Cummings Christine 77651 magna cum laude
Richardson Sheng Jeremy 75082 cum laude Business Transactions
Round Rock Cochran Luke 78664
San Angelo Layman Haley 76904 cum laude
San Antonio  Freno Erica 78258
Paulissen Stephanie 78232 Criminal Practice
Sugarland Wen Johnny 77479
Sweetwater Lawrence Kaitlin 79556 cum laude
Temple  Allen Tad 76502
Wilson Allen 76502 cum laude Administrative Practice
The Colony St. John Ivan 75056
The Woodlands McGregor Megan 77381 Business Litigation
Waco Oliver Hunter 76706 cum laude Administrative Practice
Waxahachie Green III Robert 75165 cum laude Intellectual Property
Weatherford Paris Taylor 76088
Wichita Falls Noll Jarret 76301
Virginia Vienna Nielson Jeffrey 22180
Washington Seattle Fay John 98115 Criminal Practice
Wisconsin Racine Faulk Katie 53402 cum laude
Waukesha Spence Laura 53188